gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Gold Coast Individual Age 2008

31-Oct-2018

2018 Gold Coast Individual Age 2008 – Round 7

Standings

Place  Name                     Feder Loc  Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1    Anson Qu                 GC    1054 Somerset        7        24.5  31.5   28.0
 2-5   Ryan Zhang               GC    702  TSS             6        24.5  34.5   25.0
       Tristan Smith            GC    951  Kings CC        6        24.0  32.0   26.0
       Anastasia Cooper         GC    659  Emmanuel        6        22.5  31.0   24.0
       Sam Galogy               GC    704  All Saints      6        21.5  29.5   23.0
 6-18  Sasha Hanford            GC    693  Somerset        5        23.5  33.5   23.0
       Mitchell Chen            GC    694  AB Paterson     5        22.5  31.5   24.0
       Neala Chang              GC    654  Kings CC        5        22.5  31.0   25.0
       Ethan Field              GC    724  Kings CC        5        22.5  30.5   23.0
       Joshua Rose              GC    784  Emmanuel        5        22.0  30.5   20.0
       Louis Razon              GC    721  Kings CC        5        21.5  31.0   24.0
       Stephanie Lu             GC    532  Emmanuel        5        21.5  30.5   20.0
       Aadi Rai                 GC    627  Somerset        5        21.0  30.0   21.0
       Ken Wu                   GC    614  Somerset        5        20.5  28.5   21.0
       Eddie Liu Tran           GC    590  All Saints      5        19.5  27.5   21.5
       Kevin Xiao               GC    631  Kings CC        5        19.5  27.5   20.0
       Joshua Wong              GC    642  Kings CC        5        18.5  27.5   21.0
       Austin Newton            GC    612  Kings CC        5        17.5  24.5   20.0
19-28  Houston Windle           GC    644  Kings CC        4.5      23.0  31.5   21.5
       Ella-Rose Morrow         GC    570  Kings CC        4.5      22.5  31.0   20.5
       Filipo Pina              GC    595  Kings CC        4.5      22.0  30.0   19.5
       Maddison Paine           GC    500  Kings CC        4.5      21.5  29.0   19.5
       Harrison Howard          GC    543  TSS             4.5      21.0  28.0   19.5
       Advait Naik              GC    644  Somerset        4.5      19.0  28.0   19.0
       Ethan Choi               GC    541  Trinity LC      4.5      18.0  25.5   17.5
       Ashton Morgan            GC         Emmanuel        4.5      17.5  25.0   17.0
       Tyler Jones              GC         Trinity LC      4.5      17.5  24.5   17.5
       Hugh Cromack             GC    528  Somerset        4.5      17.5  24.5   17.0
29-42  James Hartley            GC    520  Somerset        4        21.0  30.5   17.0
       Josiah Quak              GC    536  Kings CC        4        20.5  29.5   18.0
       Luke Williamson          GC    749  Kings CC        4        20.5  28.5   18.0
       Junoh Han                GC    543  AB Paterson     4        19.5  28.5   18.0
       Ethan Bristow-Wilson     GC    628  Kings CC        4        19.5  27.5   19.0
       Alvina Rauf              GC         Emmanuel        4        19.0  26.0   15.0
       Asher Nihal              GC         Emmanuel        4        19.0  26.0   14.0
       Ashton Teng              GC         Emmanuel        4        18.0  25.5   16.0
       Jackson MacDonald Fegan  GC         Emmanuel        4        17.5  24.5   15.0
       Austin Lee               GC         TSS             4        15.5  21.5   12.0
       Sraosha Matarrelli       GC         TSS             4        15.0  22.0   12.0
       James Artly              GC         Trinity LC      4        15.0  21.5   13.0
       Lachie Hewitt            GC         St Kevins       4        15.0  21.0   12.5
       Bowan Haslop             GC    532  Hillcrest       4        14.5  20.5   14.0
43-57  Elijah Welsh             GC         Hillcrest       3.5      21.5  30.0   17.5
       Noah MacKenzie           GC    515  St Kevins       3.5      20.5  27.5   15.0
       Maxx Goudie              GC         Guardian Angels 3.5      18.5  26.0   15.0
       Jamison Frost            GC         Trinity LC      3.5      18.5  26.0   12.5
       Lachlan Brandt           GC    645  Kings CC        3.5      18.0  26.5   16.5
       Edward Zhang             GC    508  Somerset        3.5      18.0  25.5   14.5
       William Jackson          GC         TSS             3.5      17.0  23.5   13.0
       Robert Skurr             GC         Coomera AC      3.5      16.5  24.0   12.5
       Cayden Chung             GC         Guardian Angels 3.5      16.5  22.5   14.5
       Kianu Genet              GC    509  Robina SS       3.5      16.0  23.0   12.5
       Khiem Nguyen             GC    500  Trinity LC      3.5      16.0  22.5   14.5
       Riley Ericsen Miller     GC         Assisi          3.5      15.5  22.5   11.0
       Kade Bell                GC         Hillcrest       3.5      15.0  21.0   11.0
       Jackson Oetting          GC         Assisi          3.5      15.0  20.0   14.0
       Wilson Koskela           GC         Ormeau SS       3.5      12.5  18.5    9.5
58-74  Timothy Christidis       GC    500  St Kevins       3        21.5  28.5   16.0
       Jakub Haigh              GC    500  Guardian Angels 3        18.0  25.5   14.5
       Sebe Gallagher           GC    504  Coomera Rivers  3        18.0  24.5   15.0
       Oscar De Jersey          GC         Hillcrest       3        17.5  25.0   12.5
       Ben Naylor               GC    520  Guardian Angels 3        17.5  23.5   13.0
       Levi Hunt                GC         Hillcrest       3        17.5  23.5   13.0
       Katerina Volodko         GC         Park Lake       3        17.0  25.0   10.0
       Caitlin McCowan          GC         Emmanuel        3        17.0  24.0   11.0
       Matthew Beauzec          GC         Assisi          3        17.0  23.5   10.0
       Daniel Barkley           GC    512  Guardian Angels 3        16.5  23.5   13.0
       Seth Bird                GC    518  Kings CC        3        16.5  23.5   10.0
       Harrison Sullivan        GC         Somerset        3        16.5  22.5   12.0
       Josh Nebauer             GC    502  Kings CC        3        16.5  22.5   10.0
       Hanbee Parker            GC         Emmanuel        3        15.5  21.5   13.0
       Lachlan MacKenzie        GC    504  St Kevins       3        15.5  21.0   12.0
       Iseoluwa Akosile         GC         Kings CC        3        14.0  19.5   10.0
       Bojian Ren               GC         Park Lake       3        13.5  17.0    8.5
75-85  Trishitamitra Shivakumar GC         Hillcrest       2.5      17.5  24.5   10.0
       Colin Thompson           GC    537  Kings CC        2.5      17.5  24.0   11.5
       Alexander Pampuch        GC    596  Hillcrest       2.5      17.0  23.5   10.0
       Jude Purza-Page          GC         TSS             2.5      15.5  21.5    9.5
       Charlie Cullen           GC         Hillcrest       2.5      15.0  23.0   10.5
       Kailah Fale              GC         Robina SS       2.5      15.0  20.5   11.5
       Wil Gibson               GC         Guardian Angels 2.5      14.5  21.0    9.5
       Dushyant Thaman          GC         Robina SS       2.5      14.0  20.0    9.5
       Thenuja Jayalath         GC         Robina          2.5      14.0  19.0    6.5
       Thejana Jayalath         GC         Robina          2.5      12.0  17.0    7.5
       Ryan Morris              GC         Elanora         2.5      11.0  14.5    5.5
86-95  Zeke Taylor              GC         Coomera AC      2        17.5  25.5   10.5
       Matthew Hodgson          GC         Hillcrest       2        16.0  23.0    6.0
       Suvannah Stadlmann       GC         Robina          2        16.0  21.0    9.0
       Griffin Pepyat           GC         Park Lake       2        14.5  20.0    9.0
       Frederick Hassard        GC         Helensvale SS   2        14.5  19.5    9.0
       Nathan Grosser           GC         Hillcrest       2        13.5  18.0    6.0
       Selina Chen              GC         Somerset        2        13.0  18.0    5.0
       Hin Cai                  GC         Hillcrest       2        13.0  17.0    6.0
       Claire Robertson         GC         Mudgeeraba SS   2        12.5  17.0    6.0
       Morgan Walsh             GC         Helensvale SS   2        11.0  16.0    5.0
96-97  Jai McKenzie             GC         Trinity LC      1.5      15.5  21.5    8.0
       Amberlyn Fyffe           GC         Kings CC        1.5      13.5  17.0    4.0
98-101 Cameron Clinton          GC         TSS             1        16.0  23.0    6.0
       Diana Lee                GC         Emmanuel        1        14.5  20.0    3.0
       Jamie Campbell           GC         Assisi          1        12.5  21.5    4.5
       Phia Brown-Paul          GC         Mudgeeraba SS   1        10.5  16.5    2.0
 102   Frankie Sweet            GC         Hillcrest       0        11.0  15.5    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                     Feder Loc  Club            Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Anson Qu                 GC    1054 Somerset        7     100:W  30:W  24:W   6:W   2:W   3:W  11:W
2   Ryan Zhang               GC    702  TSS             6      64:W  28:W  18:W  17:W   1:L  13:W   8:W
3   Tristan Smith            GC    951  Kings CC        6     101:W  23:W  47:W   4:W   7:W   1:L   6:W
4   Anastasia Cooper         GC    659  Emmanuel        6      79:W  48:W  12:W   3:L  30:W  10:W   9:W
5   Sam Galogy               GC    704  All Saints      6      50:W  68:W  14:L  29:W  32:W   8:W   7:W
6   Sasha Hanford            GC    693  Somerset        5      65:W  44:W  20:W   1:L  18:W  23:W   3:L
7   Mitchell Chen            GC    694  AB Paterson     5      66:W  67:W  32:W  14:W   3:L  22:W   5:L
8   Neala Chang              GC    654  Kings CC        5      81:W  52:W  70:W   9:W  11:W   5:L   2:L
9   Ethan Field              GC    724  Kings CC        5      87:W  29:W  33:W   8:L  15:W  19:W   4:L
10  Joshua Rose              GC    784  Emmanuel        5      35:W  12:L  75:W  43:W  14:W   4:L  21:W
11  Louis Razon              GC    721  Kings CC        5      75:W  76:W  13:W  19:W   8:L  20:W   1:L
12  Stephanie Lu             GC    532  Emmanuel        5      69:W  10:W   4:L  37:W  19:L  31:W  33:W
13  Aadi Rai                 GC    627  Somerset        5      39:W  59:W  11:L  35:W  31:W   2:L  30:W
14  Ken Wu                   GC    614  Somerset        5      90:W  56:W   5:W   7:L  10:L  58:W  34:W
15  Eddie Liu Tran           GC    590  All Saints      5      55:W  45:D  58:W  21:W   9:L  43:W  16:D
16  Kevin Xiao               GC    631  Kings CC        5       0:W  58:L  34:W  60:W  27:D  25:W  15:D
17  Joshua Wong              GC    642  Kings CC        5      34:W  70:W  65:W   2:L  22:L  62:W  42:W
18  Austin Newton            GC    612  Kings CC        5      98:W  86:W   2:L  51:W   6:L  60:W  29:W
19  Houston Windle           GC    644  Kings CC        4.5    54:W  22:W  31:W  11:L  12:W   9:L  23:D
20  Ella-Rose Morrow         GC    570  Kings CC        4.5    57:W  36:W   6:L  26:W  24:W  11:L  22:D
21  Filipo Pina              GC    595  Kings CC        4.5    43:D  26:W  25:W  15:L  59:W  27:W  10:L
22  Maddison Paine           GC    500  Kings CC        4.5    78:W  19:L  40:W  47:W  17:W   7:L  20:D
23  Harrison Howard          GC    543  TSS             4.5    99:W   3:L  50:W  36:W  33:W   6:L  19:D
24  Advait Naik              GC    644  Somerset        4.5    91:W  72:W   1:L  44:W  20:L  28:D  43:W
25  Ethan Choi               GC    541  Trinity LC      4.5    46:D  73:W  21:L  45:W  63:W  16:L  51:W
26  Ashton Morgan            GC         Emmanuel        4.5    61:   21:L  56:W  20:L  64:W  44:D  62:W
27  Tyler Jones              GC         Trinity LC      4.5    44:L  64:W  72:W  76:W  16:D  21:L  56:W
28  Hugh Cromack             GC    528  Somerset        4.5    89:W   2:L  98:W  31:L  46:W  24:D  45:W
29  James Hartley            GC    520  Somerset        4      38:W   9:L  55:W   5:L  49:W  47:W  18:L
30  Josiah Quak              GC    536  Kings CC        4      95:W   1:L  90:W  49:W   4:L  37:W  13:L
31  Luke Williamson          GC    749  Kings CC        4      73:W  46:W  19:L  28:W  13:L  12:L  65:W
32  Junoh Han                GC    543  AB Paterson     4      49:W  40:W   7:L  69:W   5:L  34:L  63:W
33  Ethan Bristow-Wilson     GC    628  Kings CC        4      63:W  53:W   9:L  58:W  23:L  48:W  12:L
34  Alvina Rauf              GC         Emmanuel        4      17:L  92:W  16:L  68:W  77:W  32:W  14:L
35  Asher Nihal              GC         Emmanuel        4      10:L  38:W  88:W  13:L  37:L  69:W  61:W
36  Ashton Teng              GC         Emmanuel        4      62:W  20:L  52:W  23:L  72:W  42:L  58:W
37  Jackson MacDonald Fegan  GC         Emmanuel        4      68:L  87:W  48:W  12:L  35:W  30:L  60:W
38  Austin Lee               GC         TSS             4      29:L  35:L  87:W  75:W  60:L  66:W  59:W
39  Sraosha Matarrelli       GC         TSS             4      13:L  61:L  84:W  52:D  88:W  59:D  67:W
40  James Artly              GC         Trinity LC      4      71:W  32:L  22:L  66:L  91:W  79:W  77:W
41  Lachie Hewitt            GC         St Kevins       4      53:L  63:D  81:D  65:W  58:L  64:W  73:W
42  Bowan Haslop             GC    532  Hillcrest       4      86:L  43:L  99:W  91:W  66:W  36:W  17:L
43  Elijah Welsh             GC         Hillcrest       3.5    21:D  42:W  45:W  10:L  53:W  15:L  24:L
44  Noah MacKenzie           GC    515  St Kevins       3.5    27:W   6:L  86:W  24:L  51:D  26:D  54:D
45  Maxx Goudie              GC         Guardian Angels 3.5    77:W  15:D  43:L  25:L  76:W  53:W  28:L
46  Jamison Frost            GC         Trinity LC      3.5    25:D  31:L  54:D  70:W  28:L  72:W  48:D
47  Lachlan Brandt           GC    645  Kings CC        3.5    85:W  60:W   3:L  22:L  71:W  29:L  50:D
48  Edward Zhang             GC    508  Somerset        3.5    96:W   4:L  37:L  55:W  69:W  33:L  46:D
49  William Jackson          GC         TSS             3.5    32:L  77:W  68:W  30:L  29:L  52:D  81:W
50  Robert Skurr             GC         Coomera AC      3.5     5:L  74:W  23:L  96:D  78:W  61:D  47:D
51  Cayden Chung             GC         Guardian Angels 3.5    76:L 101:W  62:W  18:L  44:D  71:W  25:L
52  Kianu Genet              GC    509  Robina SS       3.5    94:W   8:L  36:L  39:D  86:D  49:D  80:W
53  Khiem Nguyen             GC    500  Trinity LC      3.5    41:W  33:L  80:D  79:W  43:L  45:L  82:W
54  Riley Ericsen Miller     GC         Assisi          3.5    19:L  82:D  46:D  62:L  70:W  84:W  44:D
55  Kade Bell                GC         Hillcrest       3.5    15:L  83:W  29:L  48:L 100:W  77:D  76:W
56  Jackson Oetting          GC         Assisi          3.5   102:W  14:L  26:L  86:D  96:W  80:W  27:L
57  Wilson Koskela           GC         Ormeau SS       3.5    20:L  88:L  83:D  97:W  67:L  78:W  75:W
58  Timothy Christidis       GC    500  St Kevins       3      92:W  16:W  15:L  33:L  41:W  14:L  36:L
59  Jakub Haigh              GC    500  Guardian Angels 3      82:W  13:L  78:D  61:W  21:L  39:D  38:L
60  Sebe Gallagher           GC    504  Coomera Rivers  3      93:W  47:L  96:W  16:L  38:W  18:L  37:L
61  Oscar De Jersey          GC         Hillcrest       3      26:L  39:W  71:D  59:L  68:W  50:D  35:L
62  Ben Naylor               GC    520  Guardian Angels 3      36:L  99:W  51:L  54:W  89:W  17:L  26:L
63  Levi Hunt                GC         Hillcrest       3      33:L  41:D  97:W  80:W  25:L  67:D  32:L
64  Katerina Volodko         GC         Park Lake       3       2:L  27:L  92:W  93:W  26:L  41:L  88:W
65  Caitlin McCowan          GC         Emmanuel        3       6:L  94:W  17:L  41:L  93:W  89:W  31:L
66  Matthew Beauzec          GC         Assisi          3       7:L  96:L  74:W  40:W  42:L  38:L  94:W
67  Daniel Barkley           GC    512  Guardian Angels 3      74:W   7:L  69:L  90:D  57:W  63:D  39:L
68  Seth Bird                GC    518  Kings CC        3      37:W   5:L  49:L  34:L  61:L  98:W  90:W
69  Harrison Sullivan        GC         Somerset        3      12:L 100:W  67:W  32:L  48:L  35:L  87:W
70  Josh Nebauer             GC    502  Kings CC        3      80:W  17:L   8:L  46:L  54:L  99:W  89:W
71  Hanbee Parker            GC         Emmanuel        3      40:L  95:W  61:D  78:W  47:L  51:L  74:D
72  Lachlan MacKenzie        GC    504  St Kevins       3      97:W  24:L  27:L  98:W  36:L  46:L  86:W
73  Iseoluwa Akosile         GC         Kings CC        3      31:L  25:L  94:W  89:L  98:W  86:W  41:L
74  Bojian Ren               GC         Park Lake       3      67:L  50:L  66:L 102:W  87:W  75:D  71:D
75  Trishitamitra Shivakumar GC         Hillcrest       2.5    11:L  89:W  10:L  38:L  92:W  74:D  57:L
76  Colin Thompson           GC    537  Kings CC        2.5    51:W  11:L  79:D  27:L  45:L  96:W  55:L
77  Alexander Pampuch        GC    596  Hillcrest       2.5    45:L  49:L  82:W  81:W  34:L  55:D  40:L
78  Jude Purza-Page          GC         TSS             2.5    22:L  85:W  59:D  71:L  50:L  57:L  96:W
79  Charlie Cullen           GC         Hillcrest       2.5     4:L  93:W  76:D  53:L  82:D  40:L  84:D
80  Kailah Fale              GC         Robina SS       2.5    70:L  91:W  53:D  63:L  90:W  56:L  52:L
81  Wil Gibson               GC         Guardian Angels 2.5     8:L  97:D  41:D  77:L  94:W  82:D  49:L
82  Dushyant Thaman          GC         Robina SS       2.5    59:L  54:D  77:L  83:W  79:D  81:D  53:L
83  Thenuja Jayalath         GC         Robina          2.5     0:   55:L  57:D  82:L  95:D  97:W  85:D
84  Thejana Jayalath         GC         Robina          2.5     0:   98:L  39:L  99:W  97:W  54:L  79:D
85  Ryan Morris              GC         Elanora         2.5    47:L  78:L  93:L  92:L 102:W  95:W  83:D
86  Zeke Taylor              GC         Coomera AC      2      42:W  18:L  44:L  56:D  52:D  73:L  72:L
87  Matthew Hodgson          GC         Hillcrest       2       9:L  37:L  38:L  95:W  74:L  93:W  69:L
88  Suvannah Stadlmann       GC         Robina          2       0:   57:W  35:L 100:D  39:L  90:D  64:L
89  Griffin Pepyat           GC         Park Lake       2      28:L  75:L 101:W  73:W  62:L  65:L  70:L
90  Frederick Hassard        GC         Helensvale SS   2      14:L 102:W  30:L  67:D  80:L  88:D  68:L
91  Nathan Grosser           GC         Hillcrest       2      24:L  80:L 102:W  42:L  40:L  92:   99:W
92  Selina Chen              GC         Somerset        2      58:L  34:L  64:L  85:W  75:L  91:   98:W
93  Hin Cai                  GC         Hillcrest       2      60:L  79:L  85:W  64:L  65:L  87:L 100:W
94  Claire Robertson         GC         Mudgeeraba SS   2      52:L  65:L  73:L 101:W  81:L 100:W  66:L
95  Morgan Walsh             GC         Helensvale SS   2      30:L  71:L 100:D  87:L  83:D  85:L 101:W
96  Jai McKenzie             GC         Trinity LC      1.5    48:L  66:W  60:L  50:D  56:L  76:L  78:L
97  Amberlyn Fyffe           GC         Kings CC        1.5    72:L  81:D  63:L  57:L  84:L  83:L 102:W
98  Cameron Clinton          GC         TSS             1      18:L  84:W  28:L  72:L  73:L  68:L  92:L
99  Diana Lee                GC         Emmanuel        1      23:L  62:L  42:L  84:L 101:W  70:L  91:L
100 Jamie Campbell           GC         Assisi          1       1:L  69:L  95:D  88:D  55:L  94:L  93:L
101 Phia Brown-Paul          GC         Mudgeeraba SS   1       3:L  51:L  89:L  94:L  99:L 102:W  95:L
102 Frankie Sweet            GC         Hillcrest       0      56:L  90:L  91:L  74:L  85:L 101:L  97:L

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                      Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.   Qu, Anson                 GC           1054 6.0/6 5.34     7  708  1707
2.   Smith, Tristan            GC           951  5.0/6 4.80     2  715   988
3.   Rose, Joshua              GC           784  2.0/4 2.96   -10  600   600
4.   Williamson, Luke          GC           749  1.0/4 2.88   -19  583   390
5.   Field, Ethan              GC           724  4.0/6 3.90     1  616   741
6.   Razon, Louis              GC           721  4.0/6 3.36     6  681   806
7.   Galogy, Sam               GC           704  5.0/6 3.90    11  591   864
8.   Zhang, Ryan               GC           702  5.0/6 3.12    19  686   959
9.   Chen, Mitchell            GC           694  4.0/6 3.48     5  637   762
10.  Hanford, Sasha            GC           693  4.0/6 2.88    11  708   833
11.  Cooper, Anastasia         GC           659  5.0/6 2.88    21  673   946
12.  Chang, Neala              GC           654  4.0/6 3.06     9  644   769
13.  Brandt, Lachlan           GC           645  1.0/4 2.16   -12  619   426
14.  Naik, Advait              GC           644  2.5/5 2.55    -1  634   634
15.  Windle, Houston           GC           644  3.5/6 3.12     4  628   685
16.  Wong, Joshua              GC           642  3.0/5 3.10    -1  551   623
17.  Xiao, Kevin               GC           631  2.5/4 2.52     0  534   629
18.  Bristow-Wilson, Ethan     GC           628  3.0/6 3.66    -7  551   551
19.  Rai, Aadi                 GC           627  3.0/5 2.40     6  642   714
20.  Wu, Ken                   GC           614  2.0/4 1.68     3  671   671
21.  Newton, Austin            GC           612  2.0/4 2.04     0  605   605
22.  Pampuch, Alexander        GC           596                      0     0
23.  Pina, Filipo              GC           595  2.0/4 1.96     0  604   604
24.  Liu Tran, Eddie           GC           590  2.5/4 1.88     6  613   708
25.  Morrow, Ella-Rose         GC           570  1.5/4 1.60    -1  640   553
26.  Howard, Harrison          GC           543  1.5/4 1.04     5  729   642
27.  Han, Junoh                GC           543  0.0/2 0.58    -6  699     0
28.  Choi , Ethan              GC           541  0.0/2 0.80    -8  613     0
29.  Thompson, Colin           GC           537  0.0/1 0.26    -3  721     0
30.  Quak, Josiah              GC           536  0.0/3 0.60    -6  780     0
31.  Lu, Stephanie             GC           532  3.0/5 1.45    16  693   765
32.  Haslop, Bowan             GC           532  0.0/1 0.35    -4  642     0
33.  Cromack, Hugh             GC           528  0.5/3 0.84    -3  698   425
34.  Hartley, James            GC           520  1.0/4 1.20    -2  671   478
35.  Naylor, Ben               GC           520  0.0/1 0.33    -3  642     0
36.  Bird, Seth                GC           518  0.0/1 0.26    -3  704     0
37.  MacKenzie, Noah           GC           515  0.0/2 0.58    -6  669     0
38.  Barkley, Daniel           GC           512  0.0/1 0.26    -3  694     0
39.  Genet, Kianu              GC           509  0.0/1 0.31    -3  654     0
40.  Zhang, Edward             GC           508  0.0/2 0.64    -6  644     0
41.  Gallagher, Sebe           GC           504  0.0/3 0.99   -10  629     0
42.  MacKenzie, Lachlan        GC           504  0.0/1 0.31    -3  644     0
43.  Nebauer, Josh             GC           502  0.0/2 0.60    -6  648     0
44.  Christidis, Timothy       GC           500  1.0/4 1.36    -4  616   423
45.  Paine, Maddison           GC           500  2.5/5 1.55    10  639   639
46.  Haigh, Jakub              GC           500  0.0/2 0.70    -7  611     0
47.  Nguyen , Khiem            GC           500  0.0/1 0.33    -3  628     0
48.  Goudie, Maxx              GC                3.5/6             549   562
49.  Beauzec, Matthew          GC                0.0/2             613     0
50.  Akosile, Iseoluwa         GC                0.0/2             645     0
51.  Hodgson, Matthew          GC                0.0/1             724     0
52.  Hunt, Levi                GC                0.5/4             556   234
53.  Teng, Ashton              GC                4.0/7             525   538
54.  Robertson, Claire         GC                0.0/1             509     0
55.  Volodko, Katerina         GC                0.0/1             702     0
56.  Matarrelli, Sraosha       GC                2.0/4             537   537
57.  Bell, Kade                GC                1.5/5             550   401
58.  Grosser, Nathan           GC                0.0/2             588     0
59.  Ericsen Miller, Riley     GC                1.5/4             545   458
60.  Morris, Ryan              GC                0.0/1             645     0
61.  Jones , Tyler             GC                2.5/5             556   556
62.  Fale, Kailah              GC                0.5/3             504   231
63.  Lee, Diana                GC                0.0/4             524     0
64.  De Jersey, Oscar          GC                1.0/2             509   509
65.  Gibson, Wil               GC                0.0/2             625     0
66.  Hassard, Frederick        GC                0.5/4             545   223
67.  Rauf, Alvina              GC                3.0/6             591   591
68.  Morgan, Ashton            GC                1.5/4             550   463
69.  Nihal, Asher              GC                0.0/2             706     0
70.  McCowan, Caitlin          GC                0.0/3             695     0
71.  Pepyat, Griffin           GC                0.0/3             517     0
72.  Parker, Hanbee            GC                0.0/1             645     0
73.  Hewitt, Lachie            GC                0.0/2             500     0
74.  Fyffe, Amberlyn           GC                0.0/1             504     0
75.  Taylor, Zeke              GC                1.5/5             534   385
76.  Sweet, Frankie            GC                                    0     0
77.  Jayalath, Thejana         GC                                    0     0
78.  Sullivan, Harrison        GC                1.0/4             524   331
79.  Oetting, Jackson          GC                0.0/1             614     0
80.  Jayalath, Thenuja         GC                                    0     0
81.  Koskela, Wilson           GC                0.0/2             541     0
82.  Welsh, Elijah             GC                2.5/6             608   551
83.  Clinton, Cameron          GC                0.0/4             541     0
84.  Campbell, Jamie           GC                0.0/1            1054    55
85.  Shivakumar, Trishitamitra GC                0.0/2             753     0
86.  Thaman, Dushyant          GC                0.0/3             532     0
87.  Ren, Bojian               GC                0.0/1             512     0
88.  MacDonald Fegan, Jackson  GC                2.0/5             520   448
89.  Stadlmann, Suvannah       GC                                    0     0
90.  Lee, Austin               GC                1.0/3             508   383
91.  Chung, Cayden             GC                1.5/5             545   396
92.  Brown-Paul, Phia          GC                0.0/1             951     0
93.  Skurr, Robert             GC                0.5/3             631   358
94.  Frost, Jamison            GC                3.0/6             555   555
95.  Purza-Page, Jude          GC                0.5/2             500   307
96.  Cai, Hin                  GC                0.0/1             504     0
97.  Jackson, William          GC                2.5/6             537   480
98.  Cullen, Charlie           GC                0.5/3             565   292
99.  Artly , James             GC                1.0/3             546   421
100. Walsh, Morgan             GC                0.0/1             536     0
101. Chen, Selina              GC                0.0/1             500     0
102. McKenzie, Jai             GC                0.0/3             516     0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com