gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Gold Coast Individual Age 2007

31-Oct-2018

2018 Gold Coast Individual Age 2007 – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

   1    Eason Wang                GC    1441 Somerset        7        25.5  34.5   28.0
  2-6   Jonathan Lo               GC    1386 All Saints      6        25.0  35.5   27.0
        Edwin Choi                GC    1221 Kings CC        6        24.5  34.5   26.0
        Joseph Sudarmana          GC    751  TSS             6        24.5  32.5   26.0
        William Mehta             GC    953  Kings CC        6        23.5  31.5   24.0
        Rick Hu                   GC    980  Kings CC        6        21.5  30.5   23.0
  7-9   Bobby Long                GC    638  Somerset        5.5      22.5  31.0   24.0
        Isaiah Saniel             GC    824  Kings CC        5.5      22.0  30.5   22.0
        Sophia Ahern              GC    823  Somerset        5.5      19.5  29.0   23.0
 10-20  Ella Burden               GC    848  Kings CC        5        25.0  35.0   24.0
        Melody Yang               GC    957  Somerset        5        23.0  32.5   24.0
        Ben Shelley               GC    804  Kings CC        5        23.0  32.5   23.0
        Ray Zhai                  GC    778  TSS             5        22.5  30.5   22.0
        Daniel Burda              GC    785  Kings CC        5        22.0  31.0   22.0
        Noah Thomas               GC    600  Caningeraba     5        21.5  30.5   21.0
        Jordaan D'Souza           GC    851  Kings CC        5        21.0  29.5   22.0
        Kona Baldock              GC    773  Somerset        5        20.5  29.5   21.0
        Raphael Knudsen           GC    754  Kings CC        5        20.5  29.5   21.0
        Bowen Jiang               GC    565  Kings CC        5        20.5  27.0   20.0
        Jeremy Armstrong          GC    729  Kings CC        5        19.0  28.0   19.0
 21-33  Nepal Krongkaew           GC    855  Kings CC        4.5      22.5  30.5   21.5
        Josh Heighway             GC         Kings CC        4.5      22.5  29.5   19.0
        Logan Paine               GC    671  Kings CC        4.5      21.0  29.0   19.5
        Harrison George           GC    522  Somerset        4.5      20.5  28.0   17.5
        Emmanuel Mina Montalvo Wu GC    500  Kings CC        4.5      20.5  27.5   18.5
        Katie Piantadosi          GC    564  Emmanuel        4.5      20.5  27.0   20.5
        Emmanuel Parinas          GC         Robina SS       4.5      19.0  27.0   16.0
        Alexa Morichovitis        GC    582  Kings CC        4.5      18.0  25.0   18.5
        Yuan Ida                  GC         Hillcrest       4.5      18.0  24.5   18.0
        Ethan Sathiaseelan        GC         Emmanuel        4.5      17.5  24.0   17.5
        Jemima Haines             GC    503  Kings CC        4.5      16.5  23.0   17.5
        Sam Pericleous            GC         Assisi          4.5      16.5  22.5   17.0
        Reuben Garnier            GC         TSS             4.5      15.0  21.0   14.5
 34-55  Stephen Skurr             GC    516  Coomera AC      4        22.0  30.5   17.0
        Matthew Manjikian         GC         AB Paterson     4        21.0  28.5   19.0
        Nicholas Schneider        GC         Coomera AC      4        21.0  28.0   19.0
        Jonah Aitchison           GC    601  Kings CC        4        20.5  28.5   18.0
        Sam Lingard               GC    528  Kings CC        4        20.0  28.0   16.0
        Thomas Darke              GC    552  Gilston SS      4        19.5  29.0   17.0
        James Fraser              GC    561  Emmanuel        4        19.5  28.0   17.0
        Ben Zauner                GC    590  Trinity LC      4        19.5  27.5   17.0
        Malakai Guidolin          GC    533  Hillcrest       4        19.5  27.5   17.0
        Jasmin MacKenzie          GC    504  St Kevins       4        19.0  27.0   16.0
        James Nortje              GC    534  Emmanuel        4        19.0  26.0   16.0
        Zachary Karger            GC    632  Coomera AC      4        19.0  25.5   18.0
        Kasper Reuther            GC         Helensvale SS   4        18.5  25.5   17.0
        Ayden Skapa               GC    597  Kings CC        4        18.0  25.5   16.0
        Noa Chester-Haviv         GC         Somerset        4        17.5  23.5   13.0
        Benjamin Mack             GC    541  Trinity LC      4        17.0  24.5   16.0
        George Masterson          GC    647  Kings CC        4        17.0  24.0   17.5
        Ethan Carter-Murphy       GC         Helensvale SS   4        16.5  23.0   12.0
        Kieran Giddens            GC    524  Kings CC        4        15.5  22.0   16.0
        Riley Jennings            GC    500  Somerset        4        15.5  21.0   10.0
        Matthew Kong              GC    500  Robina SS       4        15.0  21.0   15.0
        Abigail Aney              GC    500  Kings CC        4        15.0  21.0   14.5
 56-68  Patrick Colville          GC    612  Robina SS       3.5      22.0  31.0   19.0
        William Zhang             GC    551  TSS             3.5      20.5  28.5   17.0
        Benji Liu                 GC    547  Somerset        3.5      20.0  26.5   14.0
        Jake Frenklah             GC    509  TSS             3.5      19.0  26.0   15.5
        Daehan Park               GC         Emmanuel        3.5      18.5  24.5   11.5
        Harry Mackintosh          GC    500  Somerset        3.5      18.0  26.0   15.5
        Joel Keys                 GC    510  Guardian Angels 3.5      18.0  25.0   14.5
        James Williams            GC    524  Kings CC        3.5      17.5  25.0   16.0
        Katelyn Tsang             GC         Emmanuel        3.5      16.5  23.5   12.0
        Hugh Cullen               GC         Hillcrest       3.5      15.5  20.5   11.5
        Hugh Greener              GC         Coomera AC      3.5      15.0  23.0   12.0
        Ryan Andrew               GC         Emmanuel        3.5      15.0  21.5    8.5
        Nate Wilson               GC         TSS             3.5      13.0  17.0   11.0
 69-94  Jake Turner               GC         Emmanuel        3        19.5  26.0   15.0
        Teagan Galletly           GC         Trinity LC      3        19.5  24.5   15.0
        Savannah Weller           GC         St Hilda's      3        19.0  26.0   15.0
        Martin Farrugia           GC         Assisi          3        19.0  26.0   14.0
        Ryder Tee                 GC         TSS             3        18.5  26.5   12.0
        Hayden Kedlie-Genner      GC         Helensvale SS   3        18.5  26.0   12.0
        Ruby Morales              GC         Guardian Angels 3        18.0  25.0   11.0
        Claude Chabert            GC         TSS             3        18.0  24.0   11.0
        Kayla Welsh               GC         St Hilda's      3        17.5  25.5   12.0
        Keira French              GC    512  Kings CC        3        17.5  24.0   12.0
        Tiernan McClelland        GC         Coomera AC      3        17.5  24.0   12.0
        Alexander Bagino          GC         Park Lake       3        17.0  23.0   13.5
        Robert DeCourteney        GC         Trinity LC      3        15.5  22.0   11.5
        Matthew Grove             GC         Hillcrest       3        15.0  22.0   11.0
        Yamina Rethorn            GC         Park Lake       3        15.0  20.5    9.0
        Ryan Luo                  GC         Trinity LC      3        14.5  23.0    8.5
        Narayan Halama            GC         Park Lake       3        14.5  21.0   10.0
        Ryder Martyn              GC         TSS             3        14.5  20.5   11.0
        Isaiah Evans              GC         Hillcrest       3        14.5  20.0    9.0
        Bella Birtles             GC    500  Trinity LC      3        14.0  21.0   12.0
        Ridvan Pilott             GC         Park Lake       3        13.5  20.0   10.0
        Haru Kodaira-Kim          GC         Helensvale SS   3        13.5  19.5    9.0
        Alex Leggett              GC         Assisi          3        12.5  18.5    6.0
        Liyu Yang                 GC         Coomera AC      3        12.5  18.0   10.0
        Henry Crompton            GC    532  Kings CC        3        12.0  18.0   12.0
        Spencer Mitchell          GC         Trinity LC      3        11.0  15.0    7.0
95-100  William McDougall         GC         TSS             2.5      19.0  27.0   11.5
        Portia Whittingham        GC         St Hilda's      2.5      17.5  24.0   12.5
        Tom O'Connor              GC         Kings CC        2.5      16.5  24.0    8.5
        Jesper Antlitz            GC         Elanora         2.5      16.5  23.0   10.5
        Callum McIntosh           GC         Coomera Rivers  2.5      14.0  18.5    7.5
        Tate Huxtable             GC         Park Lake       2.5      13.0  18.5    8.5
101-114 Keira Tavenet             GC         Park Lake       2        18.0  24.0   11.0
        Lucy Button               GC         All Saints      2        16.5  23.5   11.0
        Jake O'Neill              GC         Helensvale SS   2        16.5  22.5    9.0
        Owen Boorer               GC         Coomera AC      2        16.5  22.0   10.0
        Jack Waterson             GC         Park Lake       2        16.0  24.0   11.0
        Persia-Belle Matarelli    GC         St Hilda's      2        16.0  21.5    7.0
        William Bosse             GC         Assisi          2        15.5  22.0    7.0
        David Ma                  GC         Emmanuel        2        15.5  21.0    9.0
        Cian Parsons              GC         Assisi          2        15.0  21.0    9.0
        Tyla Adams                GC         Robina SS       2        15.0  20.5    9.0
        Rohan Ball                GC         Park Lake       2        13.5  19.0    7.0
        Sean-Luke Dell Vecchio    GC         Robina SS       2        12.5  17.5    8.0
        Sam Smith                 GC         Robina SS       2        12.0  19.0    6.0
        BJ Pelite                 GC         Kings CC        2         9.5  16.5    4.0
115-116 Ashton Hayes              GC         Coomera AC      1.5      15.0  21.0    5.0
        Koby Potts                GC    500  Kings CC        1.5      11.0  16.0    5.0
117-121 Meg Norman                GC         St Hilda's      1        14.0  21.0    4.0
        Liam Ripley               GC         Kings CC        1        13.5  18.5    4.0
        Angus Langtree            GC         Robina SS       1        13.0  18.5    7.0
        Kayden Andros             GC         Park Lake       1        10.0  15.0    1.0
        Freya Ware                GC         Robina SS       1        10.0  14.0    2.0
  122   Sehtaj Singh              GC         Park Lake SS    0.5      14.5  19.0    3.0
123-126 Suvannah Stadlmann        GC         Robina SS       0         4.5   4.5    0.0
        Thenuja Jayalath          GC         Robina SS       0         4.5   4.5    0.0
        Aaron Tran                GC         TSS             0         4.0   4.0    0.0
        Thejana Jayalath          GC         Robina SS       0         3.0   3.0    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                      Feder Loc  Club            Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Eason Wang                GC    1441 Somerset        7      84:W  39:W  18:W   9:W  11:W   3:W   2:W
2   Jonathan Lo               GC    1386 All Saints      6      66:W  40:W  17:W  14:W  10:W   4:W   1:L
3   Edwin Choi                GC    1221 Kings CC        6      77:W  44:W  20:W  12:W   7:W   1:L  16:W
4   Joseph Sudarmana          GC    751  TSS             6     113:W  46:W   6:W   5:W  56:W   2:L  11:W
5   William Mehta             GC    953  Kings CC        6     114:W  38:W  23:W   4:L  15:W  13:W  12:W
6   Rick Hu                   GC    980  Kings CC        6      75:W  57:W   4:L  38:W  37:W  14:W  10:W
7   Bobby Long                GC    638  Somerset        5.5    89:W  95:W  16:W  21:W   3:L   8:D  22:W
8   Isaiah Saniel             GC    824  Kings CC        5.5    74:W  34:W  15:L  63:W  19:W   7:D  26:W
9   Sophia Ahern              GC    823  Somerset        5.5    85:W  78:W  47:W   1:L  57:W  22:D  21:W
10  Ella Burden               GC    848  Kings CC        5      22:W  24:W  37:W  15:W   2:L  18:W   6:L
11  Melody Yang               GC    957  Somerset        5      73:W  93:W  50:W  13:W   1:L  17:W   4:L
12  Ben Shelley               GC    804  Kings CC        5      27:W  62:W  28:W   3:L  42:W  35:W   5:L
13  Ray Zhai                  GC    778  TSS             5     107:W  25:W  19:W  11:L  43:W   5:L  49:W
14  Daniel Burda              GC    785  Kings CC        5      90:W  59:W  26:W   2:L  39:W   6:L  40:W
15  Noah Thomas               GC    600  Caningeraba     5      76:W  82:W   8:W  10:L   5:L  43:W  36:W
16  Jordaan D'Souza           GC    851  Kings CC        5      97:W  63:W   7:L  34:W  41:W  36:W   3:L
17  Kona Baldock              GC    773  Somerset        5      92:W  88:W   2:L  24:W  46:W  11:L  44:W
18  Raphael Knudsen           GC    754  Kings CC        5     105:W  61:W   1:L  62:W  25:W  10:L  42:W
19  Bowen Jiang               GC    565  Kings CC        5     117:W  72:W  13:L  32:W   8:L  54:W  35:W
20  Jeremy Armstrong          GC    729  Kings CC        5      91:W  36:W   3:L  43:L  75:W  38:W  34:W
21  Nepal Krongkaew           GC    855  Kings CC        4.5   100:W  52:W  45:W   7:L  26:D  29:W   9:L
22  Josh Heighway             GC         Kings CC        4.5    10:L 115:W  58:W  40:W  23:W   9:D   7:L
23  Logan Paine               GC    671  Kings CC        4.5   110:W  32:W   5:L  59:W  22:L  52:W  24:D
24  Harrison George           GC    522  Somerset        4.5   124:W  10:L  51:W  17:L  95:W  37:W  23:D
25  Emmanuel Mina Montalvo Wu GC    500  Kings CC        4.5    83:W  13:L 111:W  50:W  18:L  41:W  28:D
26  Katie Piantadosi          GC    564  Emmanuel        4.5   123:W 119:W  14:L  30:W  21:D  56:W   8:L
27  Emmanuel Parinas          GC         Robina SS       4.5    12:L  83:W  44:W  39:L  47:W  58:D  59:W
28  Alexa Morichovitis        GC    582  Kings CC        4.5    67:W 101:W  12:L  46:L  96:W  61:W  25:D
29  Yuan Ida                  GC         Hillcrest       4.5    42:W  56:D  41:L 102:W  70:W  21:L  57:W
30  Ethan Sathiaseelan        GC         Emmanuel        4.5    96:W  45:L  65:W  26:L 101:W  39:W  50:D
31  Jemima Haines             GC    503  Kings CC        4.5    64:D  86:W  70:W  56:L  35:L  96:W  58:W
32  Sam Pericleous            GC         Assisi          4.5   120:W  23:L 106:W  19:L  86:W  57:D  56:W
33  Reuben Garnier            GC         TSS             4.5    34:L  97:D 107:W  81:D  59:D  98:W  63:W
34  Stephen Skurr             GC    516  Coomera AC      4      33:W   8:L  60:W  16:L  89:W  45:W  20:L
35  Matthew Manjikian         GC         AB Paterson     4      58:W  37:L  78:W  49:W  31:W  12:L  19:L
36  Nicholas Schneider        GC         Coomera AC      4     106:W  20:L  72:W  47:W  45:W  16:L  15:L
37  Jonah Aitchison           GC    601  Kings CC        4     112:W  35:W  10:L  54:W   6:L  24:L  77:W
38  Sam Lingard               GC    528  Kings CC        4      79:W   5:L 110:W   6:L  85:W  20:L  92:W
39  Thomas Darke              GC    552  Gilston SS      4     125:W   1:L  73:W  27:W  14:L  30:L  76:W
40  James Fraser              GC    561  Emmanuel        4      99:W   2:L  77:W  22:L  74:W  46:W  14:L
41  Ben Zauner                GC    590  Trinity LC      4      60:W  69:L  29:W  55:W  16:L  25:L  74:W
42  Malakai Guidolin          GC    533  Hillcrest       4      29:L  48:W  90:W  69:W  12:L  72:W  18:L
43  Jasmin MacKenzie          GC    504  St Kevins       4      82:L  76:W  79:W  20:W  13:L  15:L  69:W
44  James Nortje              GC    534  Emmanuel        4     118:W   3:L  27:L  60:W  76:W  71:W  17:L
45  Zachary Karger            GC    632  Coomera AC      4     104:W  30:W  21:L  61:W  36:L  34:L  75:W
46  Kasper Reuther            GC         Helensvale SS   4     109:W   4:L 119:W  28:W  17:L  40:L  70:W
47  Ayden Skapa               GC    597  Kings CC        4      51:W  71:W   9:L  36:L  27:L 110:W  73:W
48  Noa Chester-Haviv         GC         Somerset        4      56:L  42:L  53:W 109:W  62:W  49:L  78:W
49  Benjamin Mack             GC    541  Trinity LC      4      95:L  89:W  74:W  35:L  77:W  48:W  13:L
50  George Masterson          GC    647  Kings CC        4     103:W 102:W  11:L  25:L  73:W  63:D  30:D
51  Ethan Carter-Murphy       GC         Helensvale SS   4      47:L  84:W  24:L  58:L 106:W  81:W  93:W
52  Kieran Giddens            GC    524  Kings CC        4     108:W  21:L 104:D  71:W  80:D  23:L  79:W
53  Riley Jennings            GC    500  Somerset        4      69:L  60:L  48:L  67:W 115:W  95:W  72:W
54  Matthew Kong              GC    500  Robina SS       4      72:L 117:W 101:W  37:L  69:W  19:L  71:W
55  Abigail Aney              GC    500  Kings CC        4      71:L 103:W  64:W  41:L  98:D  70:D  80:W
56  Patrick Colville          GC    612  Robina SS       3.5    48:W  29:D  69:W  31:W   4:L  26:L  32:L
57  William Zhang             GC    551  TSS             3.5    68:W   6:L 100:W 105:W   9:L  32:D  29:L
58  Benji Liu                 GC    547  Somerset        3.5    35:L  81:W  22:L  51:W 103:W  27:D  31:L
59  Jake Frenklah             GC    509  TSS             3.5    98:W  14:L 108:W  23:L  33:D  80:W  27:L
60  Daehan Park               GC         Emmanuel        3.5    41:L  53:W  34:L  44:L  94:W 102:W  62:D
61  Harry Mackintosh          GC    500  Somerset        3.5    80:W  18:L  82:W  45:L  79:W  28:L  64:D
62  Joel Keys                 GC    510  Guardian Angels 3.5    87:W  12:L  95:W  18:L  48:L 104:W  60:D
63  James Williams            GC    524  Kings CC        3.5   111:W  16:L 112:W   8:L 105:W  50:D  33:L
64  Katelyn Tsang             GC         Emmanuel        3.5    31:D  70:D  55:L  74:L 100:W  85:W  61:D
65  Hugh Cullen               GC         Hillcrest       3.5     0:    0:W  30:L  76:L 122:W 105:W  66:D
66  Hugh Greener              GC         Coomera AC      3.5     2:L  68:D  99:W  80:L 104:D  87:W  65:D
67  Ryan Andrew               GC         Emmanuel        3.5    28:L  77:L  84:D  53:L  99:W 101:W  96:W
68  Nate Wilson               GC         TSS             3.5    57:L  66:D 122:W  70:L  97:L 116:W  98:W
69  Jake Turner               GC         Emmanuel        3      53:W  41:W  56:L  42:L  54:L  97:W  43:L
70  Teagan Galletly           GC         Trinity LC      3     122:W  64:D  31:L  68:W  29:L  55:D  46:L
71  Savannah Weller           GC         St Hilda's      3      55:W  47:L  88:W  52:L  81:W  44:L  54:L
72  Martin Farrugia           GC         Assisi          3      54:W  19:L  36:L 110:W  88:W  42:L  53:L
73  Ryder Tee                 GC         TSS             3      11:L   0:W  39:L  82:W  50:L  83:W  47:L
74  Hayden Kedlie-Genner      GC         Helensvale SS   3       8:L  87:W  49:L  64:W  40:L 109:W  41:L
75  Ruby Morales              GC         Guardian Angels 3       6:L  79:L 117:W  87:W  20:L  82:W  45:L
76  Claude Chabert            GC         TSS             3      15:L  43:L 121:W  65:W  44:L  88:W  39:L
77  Kayla Welsh               GC         St Hilda's      3       3:L  67:W  40:L 111:W  49:L 108:W  37:L
78  Keira French              GC    512  Kings CC        3       0:W   9:L  35:L  79:L 117:W  89:W  48:L
79  Tiernan McClelland        GC         Coomera AC      3      38:L  75:W  43:L  78:W  61:L  84:W  52:L
80  Alexander Bagino          GC         Park Lake       3      61:L 107:D  97:W  66:W  52:D  59:L  55:L
81  Robert DeCourteney        GC         Trinity LC      3      86:D  58:L 109:W  33:D  71:L  51:L 104:W
82  Matthew Grove             GC         Hillcrest       3      43:W  15:L  61:L  73:L 107:W  75:L 105:W
83  Yamina Rethorn            GC         Park Lake       3      25:L  27:L  91:W  85:L 113:W  73:L 121:W
84  Ryan Luo                  GC         Trinity LC      3       1:L  51:L  67:D 115:D 111:W  79:L 112:W
85  Narayan Halama            GC         Park Lake       3       9:L 108:L 118:W  83:W  38:L  64:L 109:W
86  Ryder Martyn              GC         TSS             3      81:D  31:L 116:D 112:W  32:L  92:L 113:W
87  Isaiah Evans              GC         Hillcrest       3      62:L  74:L 114:W  75:L  90:W  66:L 107:W
88  Bella Birtles             GC    500  Trinity LC      3     126:W  17:L  71:L 108:W  72:L  76:L 103:W
89  Ridvan Pilott             GC         Park Lake       3       7:L  49:L 120:W 119:W  34:L  78:L 102:W
90  Haru Kodaira-Kim          GC         Helensvale SS   3      14:L  98:W  42:L 101:L  87:L 118:W 108:W
91  Alex Leggett              GC         Assisi          3      20:L  96:L  83:L  94:L 121:W 106:W 101:W
92  Liyu Yang                 GC         Coomera AC      3      17:L 106:L 115:D 122:W 102:D  86:W  38:L
93  Henry Crompton            GC    532  Kings CC        3     115:W  11:L 105:L  95:L 118:W 103:W  51:L
94  Spencer Mitchell          GC         Trinity LC      3     102:L 105:L 103:L  91:W  60:L 122:W 110:W
95  William McDougall         GC         TSS             2.5    49:W   7:L  62:L  93:W  24:L  53:L  97:D
96  Portia Whittingham        GC         St Hilda's      2.5    30:L  91:W 102:D 104:W  28:L  31:L  67:L
97  Tom O'Connor              GC         Kings CC        2.5    16:L  33:D  80:L  99:D  68:W  69:L  95:D
98  Jesper Antlitz            GC         Elanora         2.5    59:L  90:L 113:W 100:W  55:D  33:L  68:L
99  Callum McIntosh           GC         Coomera Rivers  2.5    40:L 122:D  66:L  97:D  67:L 114:W 100:D
100 Tate Huxtable             GC         Park Lake       2.5    21:L 118:W  57:L  98:L  64:L 117:W  99:D
101 Keira Tavenet             GC         Park Lake       2     116:W  28:L  54:L  90:W  30:L  67:L  91:L
102 Lucy Button               GC         All Saints      2      94:W  50:L  96:D  29:L  92:D  60:L  89:L
103 Jake O'Neill              GC         Helensvale SS   2      50:L  55:L  94:W 106:W  58:L  93:L  88:L
104 Owen Boorer               GC         Coomera AC      2      45:L 116:W  52:D  96:L  66:D  62:L  81:L
105 Jack Waterson             GC         Park Lake       2      18:L  94:W  93:W  57:L  63:L  65:L  82:L
106 Persia-Belle Matarelli    GC         St Hilda's      2      36:L  92:W  32:L 103:L  51:L  91:L 118:W
107 William Bosse             GC         Assisi          2      13:L  80:D  33:L 116:D  82:L 111:W  87:L
108 David Ma                  GC         Emmanuel        2      52:L  85:W  59:L  88:L 116:W  77:L  90:L
109 Cian Parsons              GC         Assisi          2      46:L 113:W  81:L  48:L 112:W  74:L  85:L
110 Tyla Adams                GC         Robina SS       2      23:L 120:W  38:L  72:L 119:W  47:L  94:L
111 Rohan Ball                GC         Park Lake       2      63:L 114:W  25:L  77:L  84:L 107:L 117:W
112 Sean-Luke Dell Vecchio    GC         Robina SS       2      37:L 121:W  63:L  86:L 109:L 119:W  84:L
113 Sam Smith                 GC         Robina SS       2       4:L 109:L  98:L 120:W  83:L 115:W  86:L
114 BJ Pelite                 GC         Kings CC        2       5:L 111:L  87:L 117:L 120:W  99:L 119:W
115 Ashton Hayes              GC         Coomera AC      1.5    93:L  22:L  92:D  84:D  53:L 113:L 116:D
116 Koby Potts                GC    500  Kings CC        1.5   101:L 104:L  86:D 107:D 108:L  68:L 115:D
117 Meg Norman                GC         St Hilda's      1      19:L  54:L  75:L 114:W  78:L 100:L 111:L
118 Liam Ripley               GC         Kings CC        1      44:L 100:L  85:L 121:W  93:L  90:L 106:L
119 Angus Langtree            GC         Robina SS       1     121:W  26:L  46:L  89:L 110:L 112:L 114:L
120 Kayden Andros             GC         Park Lake       1      32:L 110:L  89:L 113:L 114:L 121:L 122:W
121 Freya Ware                GC         Robina SS       1     119:L 112:L  76:L 118:L  91:L 120:W  83:L
122 Sehtaj Singh              GC         Park Lake SS    .5     70:L  99:D  68:L  92:L  65:L  94:L 120:L
123 Suvannah Stadlmann        GC         Robina SS       0      26:L   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
124 Thenuja Jayalath          GC         Robina SS       0      24:L   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
125 Aaron Tran                GC         TSS             0      39:L   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
126 Thejana Jayalath          GC         Robina SS       0      88:L   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                       Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.   Wang, Eason                GC           1441 6.0/6 5.76     2  949  1948
2.   Lo, Jonathan               GC           1386 5.0/6 5.82    -8  860  1133
3.   Choi, Edwin                GC           1221 5.0/6 5.46    -5  833  1106
4.   Hu, Rick                   GC           980  5.0/6 5.16    -2  677   950
5.   Yang, Melody               GC           957  4.0/6 4.08    -1  820   945
6.   Mehta, William             GC           953  5.0/6 4.92     1  689   962
7.   Krongkaew, Nepal           GC           855  2.5/5 3.90   -14  636   636
8.   D'Souza, Jordaan           GC           851  3.0/5 3.50    -5  698   770
9.   Burden, Ella               GC           848  4.0/6 3.36     6  807   932
10.  Saniel, Isaiah             GC           824  4.5/6 4.86    -4  568   761
11.  Ahern, Sophia              GC           823  4.0/5 2.70    13  791  1031
12.  Shelley, Ben               GC           804  3.0/5 2.80     2  760   832
13.  Burda, Daniel              GC           785  4.0/6 3.24     8  759   884
14.  Zhai, Ray                  GC           778  4.0/6 3.90     1  670   795
15.  Baldock, Kona              GC           773  3.0/5 2.45     6  780   852
16.  Knudsen, Raphael           GC           754  4.0/6 3.24     8  722   847
17.  Sudarmana, Joseph          GC           751  4.0/5 1.05    30  978  1218
18.  Armstrong, Jeremy          GC           729  2.0/4 2.20    -2  692   692
19.  Paine, Logan               GC           671  2.5/4 2.24     3  627   722
20.  Masterson, George          GC           647  0.5/3 1.44    -9  660   387
21.  Long, Bobby                GC           638  2.5/4 0.60    19  938  1033
22.  Karger, Zachary            GC           632  1.0/3 1.53    -5  624   499
23.  Colville, Patrick          GC           612  1.0/3 1.53    -5  606   481
24.  Aitchison, Jonah           GC           601  1.0/4 1.40    -4  713   520
25.  Thomas, Noah               GC           600  2.0/4 1.04    10  782   782
26.  Skapa, Ayden               GC           597  0.0/1 0.21    -2  823     0
27.  Zauner , Ben               GC           590  1.0/3 1.38    -4  617   492
28.  Morichovitis, Alexa        GC           582  1.5/3 1.41     1  601   601
29.  Jiang, Bowen               GC           565  1.0/3 0.96     0  701   576
30.  Piantadosi, Katie          GC           564  1.5/4 0.96     5  769   682
31.  Fraser, James              GC           561  0.0/2 0.06    -1 1086    87
32.  Darke, Thomas              GC           552  0.0/2 0.04     0 1113   114
33.  Zhang, William             GC           551  0.0/2 0.22    -2  902     0
34.  Liu, Benji                 GC           547  0.0/1 0.56    -6  503     0
35.  Mack , Benjamin            GC           541  0.0/1 0.20    -2  778     0
36.  Nortje, James              GC           534  0.0/2 0.10    -1  997     0
37.  Guidolin, Malakai          GC           533  0.0/2 0.38    -4  779     0
38.  Crompton, Henry            GC           532  0.0/1 0.07    -1  957     0
39.  Lingard, Sam               GC           528  0.0/3 0.30    -3  887     0
40.  Giddens, Kieran            GC           524  0.0/2 0.40    -4  763     0
41.  Williams, James            GC           524  0.5/3 0.57    -1  774   501
42.  George, Harrison           GC           522  1.5/4 0.96     5  723   636
43.  Skurr, Stephen             GC           516  1.0/4 0.80     2  759   566
44.  French, Keira              GC           512  0.0/1 0.14    -1  823     0
45.  Keys, Joel                 GC           510  0.0/2 0.34    -3  779     0
46.  Frenklah, Jake             GC           509  0.0/2 0.44    -4  728     0
47.  MacKenzie, Jasmin          GC           504  1.0/3 0.72     3  702   577
48.  Haines, Jemima             GC           503  1.0/2 0.78     2  580   580
49.  Mina Montalvo Wu, Emmanuel GC           500  2.5/5 1.40    11  670   670
50.  Aney, Abigail              GC           500  0.0/1 0.38    -4  590     0
51.  Mackintosh, Harry          GC           500  0.0/3 0.87    -9  656     0
52.  Birtles , Bella            GC           500  0.0/1 0.17    -2  773     0
53.  Jennings, Riley            GC           500                      0     0
54.  Potts, Koby                GC           500                      0     0
55.  Kong, Matthew              GC           500  0.0/2 0.78    -8  583     0
56.  Ware, Freya                GC                                    0     0
57.  Schneider, Nicholas        GC                2.0/5             682   610
58.  Reuther, Kasper            GC                1.0/4             667   474
59.  Button, Lucy               GC                0.0/1             647     0
60.  Pericleous, Sam            GC                1.5/4             600   513
61.  Singh, Sehtaj              GC                                    0     0
62.  DeCourteney, Robert        GC                0.0/1             547     0
63.  Sathiaseelan, Ethan        GC                1.5/4             599   512
64.  Luo, Ryan                  GC                0.0/1            1441   442
65.  Greener, Hugh              GC                0.0/1            1386   387
66.  Welsh, Kayla               GC                0.0/4             731     0
67.  Morales, Ruby              GC                0.0/3             780     0
68.  Tee, Ryder                 GC                0.0/4             688     0
69.  Pelite, BJ                 GC                0.0/1             953     0
70.  Huxtable, Tate             GC                0.0/2             703     0
71.  O'Connor, Tom              GC                0.0/1             851     0
72.  Heighway, Josh             GC                3.5/6             681   694
73.  Kedlie-Genner, Hayden      GC                0.0/4             629     0
74.  Halama, Narayan            GC                0.0/2             676     0
75.  Parinas, Emmanuel          GC                3.5/6             591   604
76.  Kodaira-Kim, Haru          GC                0.0/2             659     0
77.  Bosse, William             GC                0.5/2             639   446
78.  Yang, Liyu                 GC                0.0/2             651     0
79.  Waterson, Jack             GC                1.0/4             590   397
80.  Smith, Sam                 GC                0.0/1             751     0
81.  Leggett, Alex              GC                0.0/1             729     0
82.  Adams, Tyla                GC                0.0/3             599     0
83.  O'Neill, Jake              GC                0.0/5             545     0
84.  Pilott, Ridvan             GC                0.0/4             552     0
85.  Boorer, Owen               GC                1.5/4             542   455
86.  Chester-Haviv, Noa         GC                3.0/6             535   535
87.  Dell Vecchio, Sean-Luke    GC                0.0/2             563     0
88.  Chabert, Claude            GC                1.0/5             538   298
89.  Carter-Murphy, Ethan       GC                1.0/4             550   357
90.  Park, Daehan               GC                1.5/5             530   381
91.  Andrew, Ryan               GC                0.0/2             541     0
92.  Norman, Meg                GC                0.0/3             526     0
93.  Stadlmann, Suvannah        GC                0.0/1             564     0
94.  McIntosh, Callum           GC                0.0/1             561     0
95.  Tran, Aaron                GC                0.0/1             552     0
96.  Wilson, Nate               GC                1.0/2             526   526
97.  Manjikian, Matthew         GC                4.0/7             582   595
98.  McDougall, William         GC                2.0/6             541   416
99.  Ripley, Liam               GC                0.0/2             533     0
100. Ida, Yuan                  GC                2.5/5             628   628
101. Hayes, Ashton              GC                0.5/3             511   238
102. McClelland, Tiernan        GC                1.0/5             514   274
103. Ma, David                  GC                1.0/4             508   315
104. Ball, Rohan                GC                0.0/2             512     0
105. Jayalath, Thenuja          GC                0.0/1             522     0
106. Garnier, Reuben            GC                1.5/3             516   516
107. Evans, Isaiah              GC                0.0/1             510     0
108. Antlitz, Jesper            GC                0.5/2             505   312
109. Grove, Matthew             GC                1.0/3             535   410
110. Tsang, Katelyn             GC                1.0/3             501   376
111. Rethorn, Yamina            GC                0.0/1             500     0
112. Weller, Savannah           GC                2.0/6             526   401
113. Bagino, Alexander          GC                0.5/4             508   186
114. Jayalath, Thejana          GC                0.0/1             500     0
115. Turner, Jake               GC                2.0/6             540   415
116. Tavenet, Keira             GC                1.0/3             527   402
117. Farrugia, Martin           GC                2.0/5             520   448
118. Langtree, Angus            GC                0.0/1             564     0
119. Matarelli, Persia-Belle    GC                                    0     0
120. Parsons, Cian              GC                                    0     0
121. Mitchell , Spencer         GC                                    0     0
122. Andros, Kayden             GC                                    0     0
123. Galletly , Teagan          GC                0.5/2             502   309
124. Martyn, Ryder              GC                0.5/2             502   309
125. Whittingham, Portia        GC                0.0/2             543     0
126. Cullen, Hugh               GC                                    0     0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com