gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 WBS T3 Primary

09-Aug-2017

Wide Bay South Term 3 2017 Primary – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Mitchell Whitaker       St Helen's 1        7        22.0  31.5   28.0
 2-4  Sarah Knight            Homeschool PS       6        22.0  29.0   24.0
      Lily Fraser             Tinana 1            6        21.0  28.5   26.0
      Charli Beazley          Tinana 2            6        20.0  27.5   23.0
 5-6  Riley Goldenstein       Tinana 3            5.5      22.0  32.5   23.5
      Ethan Neilsen           Tinana 3            5.5      20.5  30.0   22.0
7-16  Harrison Fraser         Tinana 1            5        25.0  34.5   24.0
      Sienna Hilton           FCAC Primary A      5        23.5  30.0   20.5
      Daligh Bunney           Homeschool PS       5        22.0  30.5   23.0
      Maverick Pappin         Tinana 1            5        21.0  30.0   19.5
      Shenal Wattearachchige  FCAC Primary A      5        20.5  30.0   21.0
      Seno Franklin           St Mary's Chessnuts 5        20.5  27.5   20.0
      Joel Knight             Homeschool PS       5        19.0  26.5   21.0
      Catherine Bowe          St Helen's 1        5        19.0  26.0   17.5
      Isaac Bolderrow-Strange Tinana 3            5        18.5  26.0   19.5
      Zeak Johnstone          St Helen's 1        5        17.5  24.5   19.0
17-22 Lachlan Neilsen         Tinana 1            4.5      25.0  33.5   22.5
      Tharuk Seneviratne      FCAC Primary A      4.5      22.5  32.0   21.5
      Harrison Doherty        St Helen's 2        4.5      20.5  29.0   18.0
      Lucas Draper            Riverside Crocs 5   4.5      19.0  26.0   19.0
      Jacob Reed              Gympie South Gold   4.5      18.0  25.0   15.0
      Talesin Bunney          Homeschool PS       4.5      17.0  23.5   15.5
23-40 Charlotte Smith         Gympie South Gold   4        21.5  31.0   19.0
      Jordan Suter            FCAC Primary A      4        21.5  30.5   18.0
      Jacob Van Geuns         Riverside Crocs 1   4        21.0  28.5   17.5
      Marshall Price          St Helen's 4        4        19.5  28.0   15.0
      Zachary Rowe            Tinana 2            4        19.5  27.5   20.0
      Isaac Copland           St Helen's 3        4        19.0  28.0   17.5
      Jaden McKinnon          Tinana 4            4        19.0  27.0   18.5
      Chloe Bond              Gympie South Gold   4        19.0  27.0   16.0
      Jamie Needham           St James Primary    4        19.0  25.5   18.0
      Hamish Mungall          SMCC 1              4        19.0  25.5   16.0
      Millar McDonnell        FCAC Primary B      4        18.5  25.5   15.0
      Xipei Biggs             FCAC Primary B      4        18.0  26.0   14.0
      Rhegan Bailey           St Helen's 1        4        18.0  25.5   16.5
      Hayden Watson           SMCC 1              4        17.5  25.5   14.5
      Kyle Hemming            St Helen's 2        4        17.5  25.0   16.0
      Jamalie Walker          Tinana 2            4        16.0  23.0   13.5
      Praneel Putha           St Mary's PS 2      4        15.5  21.5   11.0
      Brandon Lohse           SMCC 2              4        15.0  22.5   13.0
41-57 Cooper Davidson         St Helen's 2        3.5      21.5  29.0   13.0
      Cameron Walker          Tinana 2            3.5      20.5  30.0   17.5
      Harley Birks            Gympie South Gold   3.5      19.5  27.5   13.5
      Caleb Jenkins           St Helen's 3        3.5      19.0  28.0   13.5
      Cooper Callaghan        Riverside Crocs 1   3.5      18.5  28.0   17.5
      Raedyn Somerville       St Mary's Chessnuts 3.5      17.5  25.5   15.0
      Gemma Crompton          Tinana 3            3.5      17.5  24.5   16.5
      Mariah Davis            Riverside Crocs 4   3.5      17.0  24.0   12.5
      Aiden Bland             FCAC Primary B      3.5      17.0  23.0   10.5
      Xander Byrnes           St Mary's Chessnuts 3.5      16.5  23.5   13.0
      Neh Patel               St James Primary    3.5      16.5  23.0   15.0
      Noah Weston             St Mary's Chessnuts 3.5      16.5  22.5   12.0
      Tenisha Johnstone       St Helen's 3        3.5      16.0  23.0   14.0
      Ben Munyard             Riverside Crocs 5   3.5      16.0  22.5   15.5
      Isaiah Marshall         St Helen's 2        3.5      16.0  20.5   15.0
      Caleb McKinnon          Tinana 4            3.5      14.0  21.0   11.5
      Jonathan El-Azzi        St Mary's PS 2      3.5      13.0  17.5   11.5
58-67 Eli Read                St Helen's 4        3        20.0  28.5   16.0
      Aaron Keast             Riverside Crocs 3   3        20.0  27.0   14.0
      Corbin Lee              St Mary's PS 2      3        19.5  26.5   13.5
      Nate Acworth            FCAC Primary B      3        19.0  25.0   17.0
      Ben Spencer             Riverside Crocs 3   3        18.0  25.5   14.0
      Harley McKenzie         Riverside Crocs 1   3        16.5  24.0   11.0
      Abbey Keene             Riverside Crocs 4   3        16.5  22.5   11.0
      Joseph Hobson           Gympie South Blue   3        16.0  23.5   10.0
      Faiza Tabassum          SMCC 2              3        15.5  21.0    8.0
      Jayden Lakin            Riverside Crocs 2   3        15.0  21.0   11.0
68-83 Jack Williams           Riverside Crocs 2   2.5      17.5  24.0   10.0
      Connor Gleeson          Riverside Crocs 2   2.5      17.5  24.0    7.5
      Kiah Skuse              St Helen's 4        2.5      16.5  22.0   12.0
      Sidney Telford          Gympie South Blue   2.5      16.0  23.5   12.5
      Hunter Brown            SMCC 1              2.5      16.0  22.5   10.5
      Ethan Gibbons           St Helen's 3        2.5      16.0  22.0    8.5
      Reese Griffiths         Riverside Crocs 4   2.5      16.0  21.5   11.0
      Layden Shaw             Riverside Crocs 1   2.5      15.5  21.5    8.0
      Kale Steffen            Tinana 4            2.5      14.0  21.5    8.5
      Therika de Soyza        FCAC Primary C      2.5      14.0  19.5    9.0
      Hailey Hughes           St Helen's 5        2.5      14.0  19.5    7.5
      Louis Callaghan         Riverside Crocs 2   2.5      13.5  20.0    8.5
      Bryn McDonnell          FCAC Primary C      2.5      13.0  18.5    8.0
      Jett Upton              Riverside Crocs 3   2.5      12.5  18.0    5.0
      Ayo Olulope             FCAC Primary C      2.5      11.0  18.0    8.5
      Riley Nuttall           Tinana 4            2.5      10.0  14.0    5.0
84-88 Katerina Young          SMCC 1              2        15.5  21.0    8.0
      Jaxon Warren            Gympie South Blue   2        14.5  21.5   12.0
      Benji Fewins            Riverside Crocs 4   2        14.0  19.5    7.0
      Jill Marshall           St Helen's 4        2        14.0  19.0    8.0
      William Trevaskis       Riverside Crocs 3   2        10.0  14.0    6.5
89-93 Gabriella Bond          Gympie South Blue   1.5      15.0  22.0    8.0
      Sophie Hagan            St Mary's Chesters  1.5      13.5  19.5    7.5
      Bronte Radunz           St Mary's Chesters  1.5      13.5  19.0    5.0
      Harley Boulton          St Mary's PS 2      1.5      13.0  19.5    5.0
      Tia Weber               St Mary's PS 3      1.5      13.0  19.0    5.5
 94   Vinuk Seneviratne       FCAC Primary C      1         3.0   3.0    1.0
95-96 Lakoda Trousdell        St Mary's Chesters  0.5      13.5  21.5    0.5
      Sophie Roder            St Mary's Chesters  0.5      13.0  18.0    2.5

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Mitchell Whitaker       WB    555 St Helen's 1        7     44:W 26:W 45:W 23:W  7:W  3:W  5:W
2  Sarah Knight            WB        Homeschool PS       6     92:W 58:W 10:W  5:L 23:W 11:W  7:W
3  Lily Fraser             WB    532 Tinana 1            6     95:W 68:W 42:W  9:W  6:W  1:L 18:W
4  Charli Beazley          WB    501 Tinana 2            6     76:W 63:W  7:L 59:W 19:W 17:W  9:W
5  Riley Goldenstein       WB    500 Tinana 3            5.5   48:D 43:W 53:W  2:W 17:W 18:W  1:L
6  Ethan Neilsen           WB        Tinana 3            5.5   38:W 46:D 25:W 24:W  3:L 28:W 20:W
7  Harrison Fraser         WB    626 Tinana 1            5     34:W 71:W  4:W 27:W  1:L 16:W  2:L
8  Sienna Hilton           WB        FCAC Primary A      5     16:W 13:L 89:W 30:W 12:W 15:D 17:D
9  Daligh Bunney           WB    575 Homeschool PS       5     73:W 19:W 12:W  3:L 61:W 31:W  4:L
10 Maverick Pappin         WB    545 Tinana 1            5     65:W 20:W  2:L 14:D 24:D 42:W 30:W
11 Shenal Wattearachchige  WB    506 FCAC Primary A      5     14:W 56:W 17:L 41:W 42:W  2:L 29:W
12 Seno Franklin           WB    500 St Mary's Chessnuts 5     41:W 85:W  9:L 37:W  8:L 34:W 24:W
13 Joel Knight             WB    531 Homeschool PS       5     69:W  8:W 61:W 17:L 18:L 59:W 25:W
14 Catherine Bowe          WB        St Helen's 1        5     11:L 86:W 77:W 10:D 25:D 40:W 45:W
15 Isaac Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana 3            5     79:D 66:W 36:W 18:L 62:W  8:D 27:W
16 Zeak Johnstone          WB    500 St Helen's 1        5      8:L 69:W 84:W 54:W 58:W  7:L 31:W
17 Lachlan Neilsen         WB    716 Tinana 1            4.5   80:W 22:W 11:W 13:W  5:L  4:L  8:D
18 Tharuk Seneviratne      WB    601 FCAC Primary A      4.5   43:D 48:W 54:W 15:W 13:W  5:L  3:L
19 Harrison Doherty        WB        St Helen's 2        4.5   50:W  9:L 68:W 35:W  4:L 21:D 47:W
20 Lucas Draper            WB        Riverside Crocs 5   4.5   93:W 10:L 60:W 51:D 82:W 32:W  6:L
21 Jacob Reed              WB    542 Gympie South Gold   4.5   26:L 60:D 75:W 36:D 41:W 19:D 44:W
22 Talesin Bunney          WB        Homeschool PS       4.5   62:W 17:L 41:L 84:W 33:D 64:W 43:W
23 Charlotte Smith         WB    522 Gympie South Gold   4     72:W 37:W 29:W  1:L  2:L 24:L 50:W
24 Jordan Suter            WB        FCAC Primary A      4     52:D 32:W 46:W  6:L 10:D 23:W 12:L
25 Jacob Van Geuns         WB        Riverside Crocs 1   4     81:W 47:D  6:L 43:W 14:D 37:W 13:L
26 Marshall Price          WB        St Helen's 4        4     21:W  1:L 35:L 89:W 50:D 46:W 28:D
27 Zachary Rowe            WB    521 Tinana 2            4     49:W 33:W 55:W  7:L 31:L 60:W 15:L
28 Isaac Copland           WB        St Helen's 3        4     32:D 52:W 47:D 29:D 51:W  6:L 26:D
29 Jaden McKinnon          WB        Tinana 4            4     39:W 82:W 23:L 28:D 45:D 61:W 11:L
30 Chloe Bond              WB        Gympie South Gold   4     33:L 49:W 63:W  8:L 54:W 58:W 10:L
31 Jamie Needham           WB        St James Primary    4     58:L 92:W  0:W 47:W 27:W  9:L 16:L
32 Hamish Mungall          WB        SMCC 1              4     28:D 24:L 87:W 53:W 46:W 20:L 38:D
33 Millar McDonnell        WB        FCAC Primary B      4     30:W 27:L 71:L 39:W 22:D 70:W 35:D
34 Xipei Biggs             WB        FCAC Primary B      4      7:L 57:W 58:L 63:W 55:W 12:L 60:W
35 Rhegan Bailey           WB    610 St Helen's 1        4     59:W 61:L 26:W 19:L 48:W 44:D 33:D
36 Hayden Watson           WB        SMCC 1              4     60:D 64:W 15:L 21:D 37:L 63:W 67:W
37 Kyle Hemming            WB        St Helen's 2        4     77:W 23:L 74:W 12:L 36:W 25:L 61:W
38 Jamalie Walker          WB        Tinana 2            4      6:L 75:D 90:W 82:L 68:W 57:W 32:D
39 Praneel Putha           WB        St Mary's PS 2      4     29:L 41:L 66:W 33:L 84:W 85:W 62:W
40 Brandon Lohse           WB        SMCC 2              4     68:L 65:L 69:W 49:W 67:W 14:L 59:W
41 Cooper Davidson         WB        St Helen's 2        3.5   12:L 39:W 22:W 11:L 21:L 52:D 70:W
42 Cameron Walker          WB        Tinana 2            3.5   57:W 51:W  3:L 55:W 11:L 10:L 54:D
43 Harley Birks            WB        Gympie South Gold   3.5   18:D  5:L 64:W 25:L 75:W 51:W 22:L
44 Caleb Jenkins           WB        St Helen's 3        3.5    1:L 50:D 52:D 56:W 85:W 35:D 21:L
45 Cooper Callaghan        WB        Riverside Crocs 1   3.5   66:W 79:W  1:L 62:D 29:D 47:D 14:L
46 Raedyn Somerville       WB        St Mary's Chessnuts 3.5   75:W  6:D 24:L 72:W 32:L 26:L 58:W
47 Gemma Crompton          WB        Tinana 3            3.5   74:W 25:D 28:D 31:L 77:W 45:D 19:L
48 Mariah Davis            WB        Riverside Crocs 4   3.5    5:D 18:L 93:W 70:D 35:L 55:D 78:W
49 Aiden Bland             WB        FCAC Primary B      3.5   27:L 30:L 83:W 40:L 86:W 66:W 53:D
50 Xander Byrnes           WB        St Mary's Chessnuts 3.5   19:L 44:D 76:D 73:W 26:D 74:W 23:L
51 Neh Patel               WB    564 St James Primary    3.5   87:W 42:L 65:W 20:D 28:L 43:L 72:W
52 Noah Weston             WB        St Mary's Chessnuts 3.5   24:D 28:L 44:D 80:W 59:L 41:D 86:W
53 Tenisha Johnstone       WB        St Helen's 3        3.5   64:D 90:W  5:L 32:L 76:W 62:D 49:D
54 Ben Munyard             WB        Riverside Crocs 5   3.5   88:W 89:W 18:L 16:L 30:L 87:W 42:D
55 Isaiah Marshall         WB        St Helen's 2        3.5   96:W 70:W 27:L 42:L 34:L 48:D 69:W
56 Caleb McKinnon          WB        Tinana 4            3.5   78:W 11:L 59:L 44:L 73:D 88:W 74:W
57 Jonathan El-Azzi        WB        St Mary's PS 2      3.5   42:L 34:L 95:W 96:W 70:D 38:L 73:W
58 Eli Read                WB        St Helen's 4        3     31:W  2:L 34:W 71:W 16:L 30:L 46:L
59 Aaron Keast             WB        Riverside Crocs 3   3     35:L 91:W 56:W  4:L 52:W 13:L 40:L
60 Corbin Lee              WB        St Mary's PS 2      3     36:D 21:D 20:L 65:W 71:W 27:L 34:L
61 Nate Acworth            WB        FCAC Primary B      3     91:W 35:W 13:L 85:W  9:L 29:L 37:L
62 Ben Spencer             WB        Riverside Crocs 3   3     22:L 73:W 80:W 45:D 15:L 53:D 39:L
63 Harley McKenzie         WB        Riverside Crocs 1   3     83:W  4:L 30:L 34:L 89:W 36:L 87:W
64 Abbey Keene             WB        Riverside Crocs 4   3     53:D 36:L 43:L 92:W 72:W 22:L 65:D
65 Joseph Hobson           WB        Gympie South Blue   3     10:L 40:W 51:L 60:L 79:D 75:W 64:D
66 Faiza Tabassum          WB        SMCC 2              3     45:L 15:L 39:L 95:W 80:W 49:L 84:W
67 Jayden Lakin            WB        Riverside Crocs 2   3     82:L 74:L 78:W 86:W 40:L 71:W 36:L
68 Jack Williams           WB        Riverside Crocs 2   2.5   40:W  3:L 19:L 74:D 38:L 73:L 96:W
69 Connor Gleeson          WB        Riverside Crocs 2   2.5   13:L 16:L 40:L 83:W 78:D 90:W 55:L
70 Kiah Skuse              WB        St Helen's 4        2.5   90:D 55:L 79:W 48:D 57:D 33:L 41:L
71 Sidney Telford          WB        Gympie South Blue   2.5   94:W  7:L 33:W 58:L 60:L 67:L 79:D
72 Hunter Brown            WB        SMCC 1              2.5   23:L 78:W 82:D 46:L 64:L 77:W 51:L
73 Ethan Gibbons           WB        St Helen's 3        2.5    9:L 62:L 91:W 50:L 56:D 68:W 57:L
74 Reese Griffiths         WB        Riverside Crocs 4   2.5   47:L 67:W 37:L 68:D 90:W 50:L 56:L
75 Layden Shaw             WB        Riverside Crocs 1   2.5   46:L 38:D 21:L 93:W 43:L 65:L 89:W
76 Kale Steffen            WB        Tinana 4            2.5    4:L 88:D 50:D 77:D 53:L 78:L 93:W
77 Therika de Soyza        WB        FCAC Primary C      2.5   37:L 95:W 14:L 76:D 47:L 72:L 92:W
78 Hailey Hughes           WB        St Helen's 5        2.5   56:L 72:L 67:L 81:W 69:D 76:W 48:L
79 Louis Callaghan         WB        Riverside Crocs 2   2.5   15:D 45:L 70:L 87:D 65:D 92:D 71:D
80 Bryn McDonnell          WB        FCAC Primary C      2.5   17:L 81:W 62:L 52:L 66:L 93:D 91:W
81 Jett Upton              WB        Riverside Crocs 3   2.5   25:L 80:L 86:L 78:L  0:W 89:D 85:W
82 Ayo Olulope             WB        FCAC Primary C      2.5   67:W 29:L 72:D 38:W 20:L  0:   0: 
83 Riley Nuttall           WB        Tinana 4            2.5   63:L 84:L 49:L 69:L 95:W 91:D 90:W
84 Katerina Young          WB        SMCC 1              2     89:L 83:W 16:L 22:L 39:L 95:W 66:L
85 Jaxon Warren            WB        Gympie South Blue   2     86:W 12:L 88:W 61:L 44:L 39:L 81:L
86 Benji Fewins            WB        Riverside Crocs 4   2     85:L 14:L 81:W 67:L 49:L 96:W 52:L
87 Jill Marshall           WB        St Helen's 4        2     51:L 93:D 32:L 79:D 91:W 54:L 63:L
88 William Trevaskis       WB        Riverside Crocs 3   2     54:L 76:D 85:L 90:L 96:W 56:L 95:D
89 Gabriella Bond          WB        Gympie South Blue   1.5   84:W 54:L  8:L 26:L 63:L 81:D 75:L
90 Sophie Hagan            WB        St Mary's Chesters  1.5   70:D 53:L 38:L 88:W 74:L 69:L 83:L
91 Bronte Radunz           WB        St Mary's Chesters  1.5   61:L 59:L 73:L  0:W 87:L 83:D 80:L
92 Harley Boulton          WB        St Mary's PS 2      1.5    2:L 31:L 96:D 64:L 93:D 79:D 77:L
93 Tia Weber               WB        St Mary's PS 3      1.5   20:L 87:D 48:L 75:L 92:D 80:D 76:L
94 Vinuk Seneviratne       WB        FCAC Primary C      1     71:L 96:W  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
95 Lakoda Trousdell        WB        St Mary's Chesters  .5     3:L 77:L 57:L 66:L 83:L 84:L 88:D
96 Sophie Roder            WB        St Mary's Chesters  .5    55:L 94:L 92:D 57:L 88:L 86:L 68:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Neilsen, Lachlan         WB           716 2.0/4 3.04   -10 510   510
2.  Fraser, Harrison         WB           626 3.0/4 2.60     4 519   712
3.  Bailey, Rhegan           WB           610                    0     0
4.  Seneviratne, Tharuk      WB           601 1.0/3 1.83    -8 521   396
5.  Bunney, Daligh           WB           575 1.0/3 1.77    -8 511   386
6.  Patel, Neh               WB           564                    0     0
7.  Whitaker, Mitchell       WB           555 4.0/4 2.04    20 545  1544
8.  Pappin, Maverick         WB           545                    0     0
9.  Reed, Jacob              WB           542                    0     0
10. Fraser, Lily             WB           532 2.0/3 1.32     7 577   702
11. Knight, Joel             WB           531 0.0/2 0.66    -7 659     0
12. Smith, Charlotte         WB           522 0.0/1 0.45    -5 555     0
13. Rowe, Zachary            WB           521 0.0/1 0.36    -4 626     0
14. Wattearachchige, Shenal  WB           506 0.0/1 0.23    -2 716     0
15. Beazley, Charli          WB           501 2.0/3 0.93    11 639   764
16. Goldenstein, Riley       WB           500 2.0/3 0.99    10 624   749
17. Johnstone, Zeak          WB           500 0.0/1 0.33    -3 626     0
18. Franklin, Seno           WB           500 0.0/1 0.40    -4 575     0
19. Bond, Gabriella          WB                                  0     0
20. Olulope, Ayo             WB                                  0     0
21. Bond, Chloe              WB               0.0/1            545     0
22. Lohse, Brandon           WB                                  0     0
23. Knight, Sarah            WB               4.0/5            540   578
24. Van Geuns, Jacob         WB               0.0/1            531     0
25. Nuttall, Riley           WB                                  0     0
26. Callaghan, Cooper        WB               0.0/1            555     0
27. Somerville, Raedyn       WB                                  0     0
28. de Soyza, Therika        WB                                  0     0
29. Telford, Sidney          WB               0.0/1            626     0
30. Hughes, Hailey           WB                                  0     0
31. Trevaskis, William       WB                                  0     0
32. Bunney, Talesin          WB               0.0/1            716     0
33. Skuse, Kiah              WB                                  0     0
34. Bolderrow-Strange, Isaac WB               1.0/2            561   561
35. Johnstone, Tenisha       WB               0.0/1            500     0
36. Acworth, Nate            WB               1.0/3            572   447
37. Watson, Hayden           WB               0.5/1            542   542
38. Fewins, Benji            WB                                  0     0
39. Walker, Cameron          WB               1.0/4            537   344
40. Copland, Isaac           WB               1.0/1            564   577
41. Needham, Jamie           WB               1.0/3            532   407
42. Suter, Jordan            WB               1.5/3            522   522
43. Walker, Jamalie          WB                                  0     0
44. Doherty, Harrison        WB               1.5/4            557   470
45. Draper, Lucas            WB               0.5/2            555   362
46. Putha, Praneel           WB                                  0     0
47. Roder, Sophie            WB                                  0     0
48. Griffiths, Reese         WB                                  0     0
49. McDonnell, Bryn          WB               0.0/1            716     0
50. Biggs, Xipei             WB               0.0/2            563     0
51. Keast, Aaron             WB               0.0/3            547     0
52. Birks, Harley            WB               1.5/3            555   555
53. Gibbons, Ethan           WB               0.0/1            575     0
54. Marshall, Jill           WB               0.0/1            564     0
55. Jenkins, Caleb           WB               0.5/3            569   296
56. Hobson, Joseph           WB               0.0/2            555     0
57. Price, Marshall          WB               1.0/3            569   444
58. Trousdell, Lakoda        WB               0.0/1            532     0
59. Gleeson, Connor          WB               0.0/2            516     0
60. Brown, Hunter            WB               0.0/2            543     0
61. Bland, Aiden             WB               0.0/1            521     0
62. Bowe, Catherine          WB               0.5/2            526   333
63. Steffen, Kale            WB               0.0/1            501     0
64. Davis, Mariah            WB               0.5/3            570   297
65. Hilton, Sienna           WB               2.5/4            562   575
66. Davidson, Cooper         WB               0.0/3            516     0
67. Young, Katerina          WB               0.0/1            500     0
68. Lakin, Jayden            WB                                  0     0
69. McDonnell, Millar        WB               0.5/2            566   373
70. Williams, Jack           WB               0.0/1            532     0
71. Boulton, Harley          WB                                  0     0
72. McKenzie, Harley         WB               0.0/1            501     0
73. Upton, Jett              WB                                  0     0
74. Tabassum, Faiza          WB                                  0     0
75. Shaw, Layden             WB               0.0/1            542     0
76. Seneviratne, Vinuk       WB                                  0     0
77. Hemming, Kyle            WB               0.0/2            511     0
78. McKinnon, Caleb          WB               0.0/1            506     0
79. Munyard, Ben             WB               0.0/2            551     0
80. Spencer, Ben             WB                                  0     0
81. Hagan, Sophie            WB                                  0     0
82. Callaghan, Louis         WB                                  0     0
83. Keene, Abbey             WB                                  0     0
84. Radunz, Bronte           WB                                  0     0
85. Lee, Corbin              WB               0.5/2            532   339
86. Warren, Jaxon            WB               0.0/1            500     0
87. El-Azzi, Jonathan        WB                                  0     0
88. Mungall, Hamish          WB                                  0     0
89. Read, Eli                WB               0.0/1            500     0
90. Weston, Noah             WB                                  0     0
91. Neilsen, Ethan           WB               0.0/1            532     0
92. Byrnes, Xander           WB               0.0/1            522     0
93. Weber, Tia               WB                                  0     0
94. McKinnon, Jaden          WB               0.0/2            514     0
95. Marshall, Isaiah         WB               0.0/1            521     0
96. Crompton, Gemma          WB                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                Score

  1   ST HELEN'S 1        21   
 2-3  TINANA 1            20.5 
      HOMESCHOOL PS       20.5 
  4   TINANA 3            19.5 
  5   FCAC PRIMARY A      18.5 
  6   TINANA 2            17.5 
  7   GYMPIE SOUTH GOLD   16   
 8-9  ST MARY'S CHESSNUTS 15.5 
      ST HELEN'S 2        15.5 
 10   FCAC PRIMARY B      14.5 
 11   ST HELEN'S 3        13.5 
 12   RIVERSIDE CROCS 1   13   
13-14 SMCC 1              12.5 
      TINANA 4            12.5 
 15   ST MARY'S PS 2      12   
 16   ST HELEN'S 4        11.5 
 17   RIVERSIDE CROCS 4   11   
18-19 RIVERSIDE CROCS 3   10.5 
      RIVERSIDE CROCS 2   10.5 
 20   GYMPIE SOUTH BLUE   9    
 21   FCAC PRIMARY C      8.5  
 22   RIVERSIDE CROCS 5   8    
 23   ST JAMES PRIMARY    7.5  
 24   SMCC 2              7    
 25   ST MARY'S CHESTERS  4    
 26   ST HELEN'S 5        2.5  
 27   ST MARY'S PS 3      1.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com