gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 WBS T2 Primary

25-May-2017

Wide Bay South Primary Term 2 2017 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Loc Club                      Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-5  Austin Pronger          WB        Gympie South Gold         6        26.0  34.5   27.0
      Harrison Fraser         WB    609 Tinana SS 1               6        22.5  32.0   22.0
      Aadi Rai                Wb        FCAC Primary 1            6        21.5  30.0   26.0
      Maverick Pappin         WB    511 Tinana SS 1               6        21.0  30.0   23.0
      Lachlan Neilsen         WB    669 Tinana SS 1               6        20.5  29.0   24.0
  6   Zachary Rowe            WB    508 Tinana SS 2               5.5      18.0  25.0   20.0
7-16  Mitchell Whitaker       WB    540 St Helen's 1              5        23.5  32.5   25.0
      Shenal Wattearachchige  Wc        FCAC Primary 1            5        23.5  32.0   19.0
      Rhegan Bailey           WB    634 St Helen's 1              5        22.5  31.5   24.0
      Dailigh Bunney          WB        Homeschool PS 1           5        22.0  31.0   21.0
      Riley Goldenstein       WB        Tinana SS 3               5        22.0  31.0   20.0
      Charlotte Smith         WB    500 Gympie South Gold         5        21.5  30.5   23.0
      Raedyn Somerville       WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       5        21.0  30.0   21.0
      Jacob Reed              WB        Gympie South Blue         5        20.5  29.0   18.5
      Jaden McKinnon          WB        Tinana SS 4               5        18.5  26.0   16.0
      Evangeline Tevant       WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       5        15.5  22.5   18.0
17-21 Lily Fraser             WB    500 Tinana SS 1               4.5      21.0  30.5   19.0
      Zeak Johnstone          WB        St Helen's 1              4.5      19.0  26.0   18.5
      Taliesin Bunney         WB        Homeschool PS 1           4.5      18.5  27.0   18.5
      Cooper Davidson         WB        St Helen's 3              4.5      18.0  25.5   16.5
      Katelyn Thiele          WB        Tinana SS 3               4.5      16.5  23.5   16.5
22-34 Alex Leonida            Wb        FCAC Primary 1            4        21.0  30.5   20.0
      Joel Knight             WB    584 Homeschool PS 1           4        20.5  28.5   22.0
      Ava McDonnell           WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       4        20.0  27.5   18.0
      Ethan Neilsen           WB        Tinana SS 2               4        19.5  27.5   17.0
      Jamie Needham           WB        St James Primary          4        19.0  27.0   20.0
      Harley Birks            WB        Gympie South Blue         4        19.0  27.0   17.0
      Seno Franklin           WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       4        18.5  27.5   17.0
      Caleb Collins           WB        Gympie South Gold         4        18.0  27.0   17.0
      Isaiah Marshall         WB        St Helen's 3              4        17.5  25.0   16.0
      Neh Patel               WB        St James Primary 2        4        17.5  25.0   12.0
      Ethan Gibbons           WB        St Helen's 4              4        17.0  24.0   14.0
      Sarah Knight            WB        Homeschool PS 1           4        16.0  23.5   16.0
      Lucas Lourigan          WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     4        15.0  23.0   13.0
35-50 Chloe Bond              WB        Gympie South Gold         3.5      21.0  29.0   16.5
      Catherine Bowe          WB        St Helen's 1              3.5      19.5  26.5   14.5
      Peter Smith             WB        St Mary's Scratchers      3.5      18.5  24.5   16.5
      Harrison Doherty        WB        St Helen's 2              3.5      18.5  23.5   15.0
      Noah Weston             WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     3.5      18.0  26.5   14.5
      Eden Churchill          WB        St Mary's Chess Queens    3.5      18.0  25.5   11.0
      Isaac Copland           WB        St Helen's 2              3.5      18.0  24.5   16.5
      Izaac Ogilvie           WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     3.5      17.5  26.0   11.5
      Cameron Walker          WB        Tinana SS 4               3.5      17.5  25.5   12.5
      Millw McDonnell         Wb        FCAC Primary 2            3.5      17.0  24.0   11.5
      Isaac Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana SS 3               3.5      16.5  23.5   13.0
      Tenisha Johnstone       WB        St Helen's 3              3.5      16.0  23.0   14.0
      Matthew Newman          WB        St Helen's 4              3.5      16.0  22.0   13.5
      Amelia Rotert           Wb        FCAC Primary 2            3.5      15.5  22.5   14.5
      Olaedo Ibe              WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    3.5      13.0  18.5    9.5
      Frank Kaddatz           WB        Victory College Primary 1 3.5      12.5  20.0   11.5
51-62 Marshall Price          WB        St Helen's 2              3        21.5  28.5   16.0
      Kyle Hemming            WB        St Helen's 2              3        20.5  28.5   14.5
      Jamalie Walker          WB        Tinana SS 2               3        18.5  25.5   15.0
      Charli Beazley          WB    524 Tinana SS 2               3        18.0  25.5   13.0
      Jesse Waterson          WB        Gympie South Blue         3        17.0  22.5   11.0
      Daniel Clayton          WB        Tinana SS 5               3        16.0  22.0   12.0
      Tyson Griffiths         WB        Tinana SS 3               3        16.0  21.5   12.0
      Chloe Lourigan          WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    3        15.0  20.0   11.0
      Jozephyne Kruger        WB        St Mary's Chess Queens    3        13.5  19.5    8.0
      Aiden Bland             Wb        FCAC Primary 1            3        13.5  19.0    8.0
      Lincoln Foster          WB        St James Primary          3        11.0  17.0   10.5
      Ruby Aitofi             WB        Victory College Primary 1 3        11.0  17.0    9.0
63-75 Sophie Roder            WB        St Mary's Chesters        2.5      21.0  29.5   13.5
      Joshua Harris           WB        St James Primary          2.5      17.0  23.5   12.0
      Caleb McKinnon          WB        Tinana SS 5               2.5      17.0  21.5   10.0
      Daniel Hardy            WB        Tinana SS 5               2.5      16.0  23.5    7.5
      Eshanika Dinesh         WB        St Mary's Chess Queens    2.5      16.0  22.0   11.0
      Kody Bosel              WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     2.5      14.0  20.5    8.5
      Luke Hutchison          WB        Victory College Primary 1 2.5      13.5  20.0    8.0
      Jameson Smith           WB        Gympie South Blue         2.5      13.0  21.0    8.5
      Sasha Ramsay            WB        St Helen's 4              2.5      13.0  18.5    8.0
      Xander Byrnes           WB        St Mary's Scratchers      2.5      13.0  17.5    8.5
      Ruby Wright             WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    2.5      12.5  17.0    7.5
      Harry Ernst             WB        Victory College Primary 1 2.5      12.0  18.0    7.0
      Emma Bucholz            WB        St James Primary          2.5      10.0  13.5    5.5
76-82 Kaysha Stewart          WB        St Mary's Scratchers      2        18.0  24.0    7.0
      Kiah Skuse              WB        St Helen's 3              2        16.0  23.0   10.5
      Ryan Collings           WB        St James Primary 2        2        15.5  21.5    9.0
      Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana SS 4               2        15.0  20.5    8.0
      Jill Marshall           WB        St Helen's 4              2        14.5  20.0   10.5
      Aaliyah Kruger          WB        St Mary's Chess Queens    2        14.5  19.5    7.5
      Riley Nuttall           WB        Tinana SS 4               2        11.5  16.0    5.0
83-85 Bronte Radunz           WB        St Mary's Chesters        1.5      16.0  22.5    5.5
      Victoria Heggie         WB        St Mary's Scratchers      1.5      13.5  19.5    6.5
      Renatto Leonida         Wb        FCAC Primary 2            1.5      13.0  18.5    4.0
86-87 Lakoda Trousdell        WB        St Mary's Chesters        1        14.5  20.0    3.0
      Ruby Allen              WB        St Mary's Chesters        1        14.5  20.0    2.0

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Loc Club                      Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Austin Pronger          WB        Gympie South Gold         6     66:W 25:W  4:W  5:W 22:W  3:W  2:L
2  Harrison Fraser         WB    609 Tinana SS 1               6     34:W 13:L 39:W 48:W 11:W 10:W  1:W
3  Aadi Rai                Wb        FCAC Primary 1            6     70:W 43:W 41:W 17:W  9:W  1:L  7:W
4  Maverick Pappin         WB    511 Tinana SS 1               6     40:W 18:W  1:L 28:W 29:W 26:W  9:W
5  Lachlan Neilsen         WB    669 Tinana SS 1               6     42:W 52:W 63:W  1:L 19:W  7:W 12:W
6  Zachary Rowe            WB    508 Tinana SS 2               5.5   30:W 63:L 76:W 14:D 64:W  8:W 23:W
7  Mitchell Whitaker       WB    540 St Helen's 1              5     57:W 46:W 10:W 13:W 23:W  5:L  3:L
8  Shenal Wattearachchige  Wc        FCAC Primary 1            5     17:L 40:W 15:W 16:W 13:W  6:L 26:W
9  Rhegan Bailey           WB    634 St Helen's 1              5     27:W 61:W 35:W 12:W  3:L 24:W  4:L
10 Dailigh Bunney          WB        Homeschool PS 1           5     31:W 54:W  7:L 20:W 18:W  2:L 25:W
11 Riley Goldenstein       WB        Tinana SS 3               5     15:W 19:W 12:L 53:W  2:L 41:W 22:W
12 Charlotte Smith         WB    500 Gympie South Gold         5     60:W 36:W 11:W  9:L 33:W 23:W  5:L
13 Raedyn Somerville       WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       5     49:W  2:W 51:W  7:L  8:L 35:W 27:W
14 Jacob Reed              WB        Gympie South Blue         5     52:L 31:W 21:W  6:D 39:W 50:W 17:D
15 Jaden McKinnon          WB        Tinana SS 4               5     11:L 49:W  8:L 55:W 40:W 64:W 24:W
16 Evangeline Tevant       WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       5     76:W 35:L 55:W  8:L 77:W 51:W 30:W
17 Lily Fraser             WB    500 Tinana SS 1               4.5    8:W 38:D 45:W  3:L 25:D 28:W 14:D
18 Zeak Johnstone          WB        St Helen's 1              4.5   83:W  4:L 54:W 41:W 10:L 52:W 21:D
19 Taliesin Bunney         WB        Homeschool PS 1           4.5   71:W 11:L 68:W 38:W  5:L 53:W 20:D
20 Cooper Davidson         WB        St Helen's 3              4.5   43:L 42:W 36:W 10:L 63:W 48:W 19:D
21 Katelyn Thiele          WB        Tinana SS 3               4.5   79:W 51:L 14:L 76:W 44:W 32:W 18:D
22 Alex Leonida            Wb        FCAC Primary 1            4     47:W 29:W 26:W 23:L  1:L 33:W 11:L
23 Joel Knight             WB    584 Homeschool PS 1           4     68:W 53:W 28:W 22:W  7:L 12:L  6:L
24 Ava McDonnell           WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       4     29:L 65:W 34:W 47:W 37:W  9:L 15:L
25 Ethan Neilsen           WB        Tinana SS 2               4     81:W  1:L 52:D 46:W 17:D 36:W 10:L
26 Jamie Needham           WB        St James Primary          4     65:W 78:W 22:L 35:W 27:W  4:L  8:L
27 Harley Birks            WB        Gympie South Blue         4      9:L 59:W 43:W 57:W 26:L 37:W 13:L
28 Seno Franklin           WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       4      0:W 56:W 23:L  4:L 38:W 17:L 54:W
29 Caleb Collins           WB        Gympie South Gold         4     24:W 22:L 58:W 51:W  4:L 30:L 53:W
30 Isaiah Marshall         WB        St Helen's 3              4      6:L 81:W 78:W 37:L 57:W 29:W 16:L
31 Neh Patel               WB        St James Primary 2        4     10:L 14:L 60:W 56:W 36:L 63:W 52:W
32 Ethan Gibbons           WB        St Helen's 4              4     45:D 37:L 69:D 43:W 65:W 21:L  0:W
33 Sarah Knight            WB        Homeschool PS 1           4     36:L 66:W 56:W 63:W 12:L 22:L 51:W
34 Lucas Lourigan          WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     4      2:L 82:W 24:L 58:W 51:L 77:W 55:W
35 Chloe Bond              WB        Gympie South Gold         3.5   48:W 16:W  9:L 26:L 69:W 13:L 37:D
36 Catherine Bowe          WB        St Helen's 1              3.5   33:W 12:L 20:L 79:W 31:W 25:L 42:D
37 Peter Smith             WB        St Mary's Scratchers      3.5   77:D 32:W 38:D 30:W 24:L 27:L 35:D
38 Harrison Doherty        WB        St Helen's 2              3.5   86:W 17:D 37:D 19:L 28:L 39:W 48:D
39 Noah Weston             WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     3.5   44:D 72:W  2:L 45:W 14:L 38:L 73:W
40 Eden Churchill          WB        St Mary's Chess Queens    3.5    4:L  8:L 84:W 78:W 15:L 65:D  0:W
41 Isaac Copland           WB        St Helen's 2              3.5   87:W 58:W  3:L 18:L 80:W 11:L 47:D
42 Izaac Ogilvie           WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     3.5    5:L 20:L  0:W 70:W 52:L 60:W 36:D
43 Cameron Walker          WB        Tinana SS 4               3.5   20:W  3:L 27:L 32:L 76:W 80:W 46:D
44 Millw McDonnell         Wb        FCAC Primary 2            3.5   39:D 45:L 74:W 50:L 21:L 66:W 56:W
45 Isaac Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana SS 3               3.5   32:D 44:W 17:L 39:L 74:D 69:D 65:W
46 Tenisha Johnstone       WB        St Helen's 3              3.5   64:W  7:L 67:D 25:L 72:W 62:D 43:D
47 Matthew Newman          WB        St Helen's 4              3.5   22:L 73:W 77:W 24:L 53:L 58:W 41:D
48 Amelia Rotert           Wb        FCAC Primary 2            3.5   35:L 83:W 79:W  2:L 67:W 20:L 38:D
49 Olaedo Ibe              WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    3.5   13:L 15:L 86:W 69:L 84:D 83:W 64:W
50 Frank Kaddatz           WB        Victory College Primary 1 3.5    0:L  0:D 71:W 44:W 54:W 14:L  0: 
51 Marshall Price          WB        St Helen's 2              3     67:W 21:W 13:L 29:L 34:W 16:L 33:L
52 Kyle Hemming            WB        St Helen's 2              3     14:W  5:L 25:D 67:D 42:W 18:L 31:L
53 Jamalie Walker          WB        Tinana SS 2               3     75:W 23:L 80:W 11:L 47:W 19:L 29:L
54 Charli Beazley          WB    524 Tinana SS 2               3     55:W 10:L 18:L 59:W 50:L 70:W 28:L
55 Jesse Waterson          WB        Gympie South Blue         3     54:L 86:W 16:L 15:L 78:W 57:W 34:L
56 Daniel Clayton          WB        Tinana SS 5               3     82:W 28:L 33:L 31:L 59:W 67:W 44:L
57 Tyson Griffiths         WB        Tinana SS 3               3      7:L 87:W 61:W 27:L 30:L 55:L 80:W
58 Chloe Lourigan          WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    3     85:W 41:L 29:L 34:L 82:W 47:L 81:W
59 Jozephyne Kruger        WB        St Mary's Chess Queens    3     63:L 27:L 75:W 54:L 56:L 72:W 77:W
60 Aiden Bland             Wb        FCAC Primary 1            3     12:L 76:L 31:L 87:W 68:W 42:L 79:W
61 Lincoln Foster          WB        St James Primary          3     84:W  9:L 57:L 65:L 83:D 81:D 78:W
62 Ruby Aitofi             WB        Victory College Primary 1 3      0:L  0:D 72:W 64:L 66:W 46:D  0: 
63 Sophie Roder            WB        St Mary's Chesters        2.5   59:W  6:W  5:L 33:L 20:L 31:L 68:D
64 Joshua Harris           WB        St James Primary          2.5   46:L 84:D 85:W 62:W  6:L 15:L 49:L
65 Caleb McKinnon          WB        Tinana SS 5               2.5   26:L 24:L 87:W 61:W 32:L 40:D 45:L
66 Daniel Hardy            WB        Tinana SS 5               2.5    1:L 33:L 73:D 75:W 62:L 44:L 84:W
67 Eshanika Dinesh         WB        St Mary's Chess Queens    2.5   51:L  0:W 46:D 52:D 48:L 56:L 75:D
68 Kody Bosel              WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     2.5   23:L 70:W 19:L 80:L 60:L 82:W 63:D
69 Luke Hutchison          WB        Victory College Primary 1 2.5    0:L  0:D 32:D 49:W 35:L 45:D  0: 
70 Jameson Smith           WB        Gympie South Blue         2.5    3:L 68:L 82:W 42:L 79:W 54:L 71:D
71 Sasha Ramsay            WB        St Helen's 4              2.5   19:L 85:D 50:L 84:D 81:D 74:D 70:D
72 Xander Byrnes           WB        St Mary's Scratchers      2.5   80:D 39:L 62:L 85:W 46:L 59:L 83:W
73 Ruby Wright             WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    2.5   78:L 47:L 66:D 74:L 85:W 84:W 39:L
74 Harry Ernst             WB        Victory College Primary 1 2.5    0:L  0:D 44:L 73:W 45:D 71:D  0: 
75 Emma Bucholz            WB        St James Primary          2.5   53:L 79:L 59:L 66:L 87:W 86:W 67:D
76 Kaysha Stewart          WB        St Mary's Scratchers      2     16:L 60:W  6:L 21:L 43:L 78:L 86:W
77 Kiah Skuse              WB        St Helen's 3              2     37:D 80:D 47:L 81:W 16:L 34:L 59:L
78 Ryan Collings           WB        St James Primary 2        2     73:W 26:L 30:L 40:L 55:L 76:W 61:L
79 Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana SS 4               2     21:L 75:W 48:L 36:L 70:L 85:W 60:L
80 Jill Marshall           WB        St Helen's 4              2     72:D 77:D 53:L 68:W 41:L 43:L 57:L
81 Aaliyah Kruger          WB        St Mary's Chess Queens    2     25:L 30:L 83:W 77:L 71:D 61:D 58:L
82 Riley Nuttall           WB        Tinana SS 4               2     56:L 34:L 70:L 86:W 58:L 68:L 87:W
83 Bronte Radunz           WB        St Mary's Chesters        1.5   18:L 48:L 81:L  0:W 61:D 49:L 72:L
84 Victoria Heggie         WB        St Mary's Scratchers      1.5   61:L 64:D 40:L 71:D 49:D 73:L 66:L
85 Renatto Leonida         Wb        FCAC Primary 2            1.5   58:L 71:D 64:L 72:L 73:L 79:L  0:W
86 Lakoda Trousdell        WB        St Mary's Chesters        1     38:L 55:L 49:L 82:L  0:W 75:L 76:L
87 Ruby Allen              WB        St Mary's Chesters        1     41:L 57:L 65:L 60:L 75:L  0:W 82:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Neilsen, Lachlan         WB           669 2.0/2 1.40     6 520  1519
2.  Bailey, Rhegan           WB           634 1.0/2 1.34    -3 506   506
3.  Fraser, Harrison         WB           609                    0     0
4.  Knight, Joel             WB           584 0.0/3 1.77   -18 516     0
5.  Whitaker, Mitchell       WB           540 1.0/2 0.76     2 627   627
6.  Beazley, Charli          WB           524                    0     0
7.  Pappin, Maverick         WB           511 1.0/1 0.33     7 634  1633
8.  Rowe, Zachary            WB           508 1.0/1 0.40     6 584  1583
9.  Smith, Charlotte         WB           500 1.0/3 0.99     0 629   504
10. Fraser, Lily             WB           500                    0     0
11. Doherty, Harrison        WB               0.5/1            500   500
12. Ramsay, Sasha            WB                                  0     0
13. Walker, Jamalie          WB               0.0/1            584     0
14. Clayton, Daniel          WB                                  0     0
15. Lourigan, Chloe          WB                                  0     0
16. Copland, Isaac           WB                                  0     0
17. Skuse, Kiah              WB                                  0     0
18. Harris, Joshua           WB               0.0/1            508     0
19. Price, Marshall          WB                                  0     0
20. Waterson, Jesse          WB               0.0/1            524     0
21. Leonida, Alex            Wb               0.0/1            584     0
22. McDonnell, Ava           WB               0.0/1            634     0
23. Bowe, Catherine          WB               0.0/1            500     0
24. Churchill, Eden          WB               0.0/1            511     0
25. Wattearachchige, Shenal  Wc               0.0/2            504     0
26. Marshall, Isaiah         WB               0.0/1            508     0
27. Bucholz, Emma            WB                                  0     0
28. Roder, Sophie            WB               1.0/2            589   589
29. Bland, Aiden             Wb               0.0/1            500     0
30. Foster, Lincoln          WB               0.0/1            634     0
31. Birks, Harley            WB               0.0/1            634     0
32. Bond, Chloe              WB               0.0/1            634     0
33. Hemming, Kyle            WB               0.0/1            669     0
34. Johnstone, Tenisha       WB               0.0/1            540     0
35. Bunney, Dailigh          WB               1.0/3            558   433
36. Gibbons, Ethan           WB                                  0     0
37. McDonnell, Millw         Wb                                  0     0
38. Rotert, Amelia           Wb               0.0/1            609     0
39. Franklin, Seno           WB               1.0/4            530   337
40. Bolderrow-Strange, Isaac WB               0.0/1            500     0
41. Reed, Jacob              WB               1.0/2            504   504
42. Wright, Ruby             WB                                  0     0
43. Pronger, Austin          WB               2.0/3            596   609
44. Bunney, Taliesin         WB               0.0/1            669     0
45. Johnstone, Zeak          WB               1.0/2            518   518
46. Marshall, Jill           WB                                  0     0
47. Goldenstein, Riley       WB               0.0/2            555     0
48. Smith, Jameson           WB               0.0/1            524     0
49. Collins, Caleb           WB               0.0/1            511     0
50. Ibe, Olaedo              WB                                  0     0
51. Newman, Matthew          WB                                  0     0
52. Tevant, Evangeline       WB                                  0     0
53. Rai, Aadi                Wb               3.0/3            558   596
54. Stewart, Kaysha          WB               0.0/1            508     0
55. Allen, Ruby              WB                                  0     0
56. Knight, Sarah            WB               0.0/1            500     0
57. Lourigan, Lucas          WB               0.0/1            609     0
58. Smith, Peter             WB                                  0     0
59. Aitofi, Ruby             WB                                  0     0
60. Leonida, Renatto         Wb                                  0     0
61. Kruger, Aaliyah          WB                                  0     0
62. Somerville, Raedyn       WB               1.0/2            575   575
63. Kruger, Jozephyne        WB               0.0/1            524     0
64. McKinnon, Jaden          WB                                  0     0
65. Patel, Neh               WB                                  0     0
66. Byrnes, Xander           WB                                  0     0
67. Davidson, Cooper         WB                                  0     0
68. Nuttall, Riley           WB                                  0     0
69. Weston, Noah             WB               0.0/1            609     0
70. Kaddatz, Frank           WB               1.0/1            524   537
71. Hardy, Daniel            WB                                  0     0
72. Collings, Ryan           WB                                  0     0
73. Griffiths, Tyson         WB               0.0/1            540     0
74. Neilsen, Ethan           WB               0.5/1            500   500
75. Dinesh, Eshanika         WB                                  0     0
76. McKinnon, Caleb          WB                                  0     0
77. Bolderrow-Strange, Jacob WB                                  0     0
78. Heggie, Victoria         WB                                  0     0
79. Needham, Jamie           WB               0.0/1            511     0
80. Trousdell, Lakoda        WB                                  0     0
81. Bosel, Kody              WB               0.0/1            584     0
82. Radunz, Bronte           WB                                  0     0
83. Hutchison, Luke          WB                                  0     0
84. Walker, Cameron          WB                                  0     0
85. Thiele, Katelyn          WB                                  0     0
86. Ogilvie, Izaac           WB               0.0/1            669     0
87. Ernst, Harry             WB                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                      Score

  1   TINANA SS 1               22.5 
  2   GYMPIE SOUTH GOLD         18.5 
 3-5  ST HELEN'S 1              18   
      ST MARY'S CHESSNUTS       18   
      FCAC PRIMARY 1            18   
  6   HOMESCHOOL PS 1           17.5 
  7   TINANA SS 3               16   
  8   TINANA SS 2               15.5 
  9   GYMPIE SOUTH BLUE         14.5 
 10   ST HELEN'S 3              14   
 11   ST MARY'S BATTLE BOTS     13.5 
 12   ST HELEN'S 2              13   
 13   TINANA SS 4               12.5 
14-15 ST HELEN'S 4              12   
      ST JAMES PRIMARY          12   
 16   VICTORY COLLEGE PRIMARY 1 11.5 
 17   ST MARY'S CHESS QUEENS    11   
 18   ST MARY'S SCRATCHERS      9.5  
 19   ST MARY'S CHESS CHAMPS    9    
 20   FCAC PRIMARY 2            8.5  
 21   TINANA SS 5               8    
22-23 ST MARY'S CHESTERS        6    
      ST JAMES PRIMARY 2        6    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com