gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 WBS T1 Primary

20-Feb-2017

Wide Bay South Primary Term 1 2017 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Loc Club                      Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Harrison Fraser         WB    567 Tinana Kings              7        25.0  34.5   28.0
 2-4  Lachlan Neilsen         WB        Tinana Pawns              6        23.5  32.5   24.0
      Joel Knight             WB        Homeschool                6        21.0  29.0   22.0
      Rhegan Bailey           WB        St Helen's 1              6        20.5  30.5   25.0
5-13  Aadi Rai                WB    551 FCAC Primary A            5        24.0  34.0   24.0
      Miranda Zelinski        WB        SMCC 3                    5        22.5  30.5   22.5
      Mitchell Whitaker       WB    534 St Helen's 1              5        21.5  31.5   25.0
      Tharuk Seneviratne      WB        FCAC Primary A            5        21.5  31.5   20.0
      Maverick Pappin         WB    506 Tinana Kings              5        21.0  30.0   20.5
      Seno Franklin           WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       5        21.0  28.0   19.5
      Dane Andersson          WB        SMCC 3                    5        19.5  29.0   21.0
      Catherine Bowe          WB        St Helen's 1              5        18.5  26.5   21.0
      Lily Fraser             WB        Tinana Queens             5        18.0  26.0   19.0
14-19 Charli Beazley          WB    526 Tinana Queens             4.5      22.0  31.0   19.0
      Dailigh Bunney          WB        Homeschool                4.5      19.5  27.5   19.5
      Shenal Wattearachchige  WB        FCAC Primary A            4.5      19.5  26.5   15.5
      Kyle Hemming            WB        St Helen's 1              4.5      19.0  26.0   20.5
      Austin Pronger          WB        Gympie South Gold         4.5      18.5  24.0   19.0
      Harrison Doherty        WB        St Helen's 3              4.5      18.0  25.5   14.5
20-36 Jacob Reed              WB        Gympie South Gold         4        23.0  31.0   20.0
      Ethan Neilsen           WB        Tinana Pawns              4        21.0  29.0   19.0
      Sienna Hilton           WB        FCAC Primary B            4        20.5  27.0   17.5
      Joshua Cullum           WB        Homeschool                4        20.0  28.5   18.5
      Puaneel Putha           WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       4        20.0  28.0   18.5
      Sarah Knight            WB        Homeschool                4        20.0  27.5   17.0
      Caleb Collins           WB        Gympie South Gold         4        20.0  26.5   18.0
      Marshall Price          WB        St Helen's 3              4        19.5  27.5   15.5
      Lucas Lourigan          WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     4        19.0  27.5   17.0
      Izaac Ogilvie           WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     4        19.0  25.5   15.0
      Zachary Rowe            WB    525 Tinana Kings              4        18.0  25.0   15.0
      Jameson Smith           WB        Gympie South Blue         4        18.0  25.0   14.0
      Jordan Suter            WB        FCAC Primary B            4        17.5  25.5   18.5
      Isaac Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana Bishops            4        16.5  23.5   15.0
      Lachlan Ashman          WB        St Helen's 2              4        16.5  22.5   14.0
      Evangeline Tevant       WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       4        15.5  23.5   13.0
      Raedyn Somerville       WB        St Mary's Scratchers      4        12.0  21.5   10.0
37-48 Nate Acworth            WB        FCAC Primary B            3.5      19.5  25.0   16.0
      Cameron Walker          WB        Tinana Knights            3.5      18.5  25.5   14.5
      Ava Smith               WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    3.5      18.5  25.5   14.0
      Ava McDonnell           WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    3.5      18.5  24.5   15.0
      Chloe Bond              WB        Gympie South Blue         3.5      18.0  28.0   14.0
      Riley Goldenstein       WB        Tinana Pawns              3.5      18.0  25.5   13.0
      Katelyn Thiele          WB        Tinana Queens             3.5      17.5  25.0   13.5
      Alex Brown              WB        Victory College Primary 1 3.5      17.5  24.0   15.5
      Harley Birks            WB        Gympie South Gold         3.5      16.5  22.5   14.0
      Kody Bosel              WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     3.5      16.5  22.5   12.5
      Cooper Davidson         WB        St Helen's 2              3.5      15.0  21.5   10.5
      Bonnie Quinn-Hennessy   WB        Tinana Queens             3.5      15.0  20.0   11.0
49-61 Jamalie Walker          WB        Tinana Kings              3        23.5  31.0   18.0
      Jesse Waterson          WB        Gympie South Blue         3        18.5  26.0   15.0
      Luke Hutchison          WB        Victory College Primary 1 3        18.5  25.5   14.5
      Xander Byrnes           WB        St Mary's Scratchers      3        18.5  24.5   11.0
      Charlie Morris          WB        Tinana Bishops            3        18.0  25.5   12.0
      Holly Lovelock          WB        St Mary's Chess Rules     3        17.5  25.5   10.0
      Peter Smith             WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     3        17.5  24.5   13.0
      Clinton Dullaway        WB        Tinana Knights            3        17.5  24.0    8.5
      Noah Weston             WB        St Mary's Scratchers      3        16.0  23.0   11.5
      Kiah Skuse              WB        St Helen's 3              3        16.0  23.0   11.0
      Millar McDonnell        WB        FCAC Primary A            3        15.5  22.5   11.0
      Daniel Hardy            WB        Tinana Knights            3        14.5  21.0   10.5
      Ethan Gibbons           WB        St Helen's 3              3        14.5  20.5   10.0
62-74 Frank Kaddatz           WB        Victory College Primary 1 2.5      19.0  26.0   13.5
      Isaiah Marshall         WB        St Helen's 2              2.5      19.0  25.5   13.0
      Abby Coutts             WB        Gympie South Blue         2.5      17.5  23.5    9.0
      Chloe Lourigan          WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    2.5      15.5  21.5   11.5
      Matthew Newman          WB        St Helen's 2              2.5      15.5  21.0   10.0
      Eden Churchill          WB        St Mary's Scratchers      2.5      15.0  20.5    9.5
      Amelia Rotert           WB        FCAC Primary B            2.5      14.5  19.0    8.0
      Aaliyah Kruger          WB        St Mary's Chess Rules     2.5      14.0  21.0    6.5
      Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana Bishops            2.5      14.0  19.5    9.0
      Lakoda Trousdell        WB        St Mary's Chesters        2.5      14.0  19.0    9.0
      Bridget Voigt           WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    2.5      12.5  19.0    8.0
      Tristan Blair           WB        Tinana Pawns              2.5      11.5  18.0    7.0
      Blake Phillips          WB        St Mary's Chess Rules     2.5       8.5  13.5    5.5
75-79 Denley Tong             WB        St Mary's Chesters        2        14.5  20.0    9.5
      Isabelle Falk           WB        St Helen's 4              2        14.5  19.5    7.0
      Daniel Clayton          WB        Tinana Knights            2        14.0  20.0    8.0
      Ryan Worthington        WB        St Helen's 4              2        14.0  20.0    6.0
      Zachery Ellis           WB        St Mary's Chess Rules     2        11.0  14.5    6.0
80-83 Harley Boulton          WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       1.5      15.0  19.5    8.0
      Tyneele Roberts         WB        St Helen's 4              1.5      14.5  19.5    4.0
      Riley Nuttall           WB        Tinana Bishops            1.5      13.5  18.0    5.5
      Joshua Harris           WB        St James Jnr              1.5      12.0  17.0    7.5
84-85 Tia Weber               WB        St Mary's Chesters        1        13.0  19.0    3.0
      Ruby Allen              WB        St Mary's Chesters        1        11.5  16.0    4.0

Cross Table

No  Name                    Feder Loc Club                      Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Harrison Fraser         WB    567 Tinana Kings              7     42:W 31:W 20:W  9:W 53:W  3:W  2:W
2.  Aadi Rai                WB    551 FCAC Primary A            5     43:W 33:W 25:W 79:W  3:L 83:W  1:L
3.  Mitchell Whitaker       WB    534 St Helen's 1              5     44:W 32:W 30:W 85:W  2:W  1:L 28:L
4.  Charli Beazley          WB    526 Tinana Queens             4.5   45:W 37:D 79:L 64:W 55:W 13:W 53:L
5.  Zachary Rowe            WB    525 Tinana Kings              4     46:L 48:W 42:L 50:W 84:W 32:W 29:L
6.  Maverick Pappin         WB    506 Tinana Kings              5     47:D 83:D 43:W 32:W 29:W 49:W 79:L
7.  Ethan Neilsen           WB        Tinana Pawns              4     48:W 34:W 52:W 53:L 28:L 57:L 85:W
8.  Seno Franklin           WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       5     49:W 52:L 46:W 37:D 80:W 19:W 83:D
9.  Dane Andersson          WB        SMCC 3                    5     50:W 46:W 66:W  1:L 37:L 85:W 49:W
10. Tyneele Roberts         WB        St Helen's 4              1.5   52:L 49:L 77:L 39:L 68:W 67:D 74:L
11. Kyle Hemming            WB        St Helen's 1              4.5   51:W 58:D 59:W 14:W 83:L 69:D 57:D
12. Evangeline Tevant       WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       4     53:L 50:W 47:L 51:W 52:L 80:W 43:W
13. Austin Pronger          WB        Gympie South Gold         4.5   54:W 64:D 84:W 83:L 59:W  4:L 78:W
14. Nate Acworth            WB        FCAC Primary B            3.5   55:D 68:W 76:W 11:L 49:L 65:D 60:D
15. Joshua Cullum           WB        Homeschool                4     56:W 69:W 53:L 40:W 42:L 52:D 47:D
16. Holly Lovelock          WB        St Mary's Chess Rules     3     57:W 53:L 49:L 60:L 64:L 51:W 81:W
17. Ruby Allen              WB        St Mary's Chesters        1     58:L 51:L 50:L 68:W 43:L 70:L 82:L
18. Jameson Smith           WB        Gympie South Blue         4     60:L 57:W 51:W 42:L 61:L 33:W 62:W
19. Dailigh Bunney          WB        Homeschool                4.5   61:W 78:W 85:L 52:W 69:D  8:L 64:W
20. Tharuk Seneviratne      WB        FCAC Primary A            5     62:W 60:W  1:L 47:W 79:L 61:W 37:W
21. Chloe Lourigan          WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    2.5   63:D 59:L 82:W 84:L 56:W 66:L 58:L
22. Ava Smith               WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    3.5   65:W 66:L 60:W 49:L 57:L 36:D 56:W
23. Harley Boulton          WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       1.5   64:L 54:W 61:L 56:D 58:L 72:L 63:L
24. Ethan Gibbons           WB        St Helen's 3              3     66:L 62:L 70:W 67:W 78:L 43:L 39:W
25. Catherine Bowe          WB        St Helen's 1              5     67:W 82:W  2:L 61:W 85:W 28:L 69:W
26. Lakoda Trousdell        WB        St Mary's Chesters        2.5   68:D 76:L 55:L 74:D 51:W 60:L 70:D
27. Cooper Davidson         WB        St Helen's 2              3.5   69:L 56:D 71:D 57:L 70:W 50:D 72:W
28. Joel Knight             WB        Homeschool                6     70:W 79:L 62:W 78:W  7:W 25:W  3:W
29. Lily Fraser             WB        Tinana Queens             5     71:W 85:L 63:W 66:W  6:L 34:W  5:W
30. Jordan Suter            WB        FCAC Primary B            4     72:W 81:W  3:L 80:D 76:W 79:L 55:D
31. Chloe Bond              WB        Gympie South Blue         3.5   73:W  1:L 65:D 69:L 63:W 59:D 34:D
32. Jesse Waterson          WB        Gympie South Blue         3     74:W  3:L 67:W  6:L 62:W  5:L 61:L
33. Kiah Skuse              WB        St Helen's 3              3     75:W  2:L 69:L 62:L 82:W 18:L 48:W
34. Cameron Walker          WB        Tinana Knights            3.5   77:W  7:L 78:L 81:W 60:W 29:L 31:D
35. Amelia Rotert           WB        FCAC Primary B            2.5   78:L 61:L 54:W 63:D 73:L 77:L 68:W
36. Clinton Dullaway        WB        Tinana Knights            3     79:L 65:L 57:L 54:W 67:W 22:D 45:D
37. Jacob Reed              WB        Gympie South Gold         4     80:W  4:D 64:W  8:D  9:W 53:L 20:L
38. Joshua Harris           WB        St James Jnr              1.5   81:L 70:W 80:L 75:L 74:D 62:L 67:L
39. Zachery Ellis           WB        St Mary's Chess Rules     2     82:L 67:L 72:L 10:W 50:L 54:W 24:L
40. Peter Smith             WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     3     83:L 72:W 81:W 15:L 65:D 55:L 73:D
41. Matthew Newman          WB        St Helen's 2              2.5   85:L 71:D 73:L 48:W 72:W 64:L 77:L
42. Raedyn Somerville       WB        St Mary's Scratchers      4      1:L 74:W  5:W 18:W 15:W   :    : 
43. Xander Byrnes           WB        St Mary's Scratchers      3      2:L 75:W  6:L 71:L 17:W 24:W 12:L
44. Kody Bosel              WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     3.5    3:L 77:D 68:W 65:D 75:D 76:L 80:W
45. Millar McDonnell        WB        FCAC Primary A            3      4:L 73:D 56:D 72:D 77:W 71:L 36:D
46. Shenal Wattearachchige  WB        FCAC Primary A            4.5    5:W  9:L  8:L 82:W 66:D 73:W 71:W
47. Marshall Price          WB        St Helen's 3              4      6:D 63:D 12:W 20:L 71:D 84:W 15:D
48. Ryan Worthington        WB        St Helen's 4              2      7:L  5:L 74:D 41:L 81:D 82:W 33:L
49. Caleb Collins           WB        Gympie South Gold         4      8:L 10:W 16:W 22:W 14:W  6:L  9:L
50. Abby Coutts             WB        Gympie South Blue         2.5    9:L 12:L 17:W  5:L 39:W 27:D 65:L
51. Isabelle Falk           WB        St Helen's 4              2     11:L 17:W 18:L 12:L 26:L 16:L 54:W
52. Sienna Hilton           WB        FCAC Primary B            4     10:W  8:W  7:L 19:L 12:W 15:D 66:D
53. Rhegan Bailey           WB        St Helen's 1              6     12:W 16:W 15:W  7:W  1:L 37:W  4:W
54. Tia Weber               WB        St Mary's Chesters        1     13:L 23:L 35:L 36:L   :W 39:L 51:L
55. Isaac Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana Bishops            4     14:D 84:L 26:W 73:W  4:L 40:W 30:D
56. Eden Churchill          WB        St Mary's Scratchers      2.5   15:L 27:D 45:D 23:D 21:L 74:W 22:L
57. Harrison Doherty        WB        St Helen's 3              4.5   16:L 18:L 36:W 27:W 22:W  7:W 11:D
58. Harley Birks            WB        Gympie South Gold         3.5   17:W 11:D 83:L 76:L 23:W 78:L 21:W
59. Luke Hutchison          WB        Victory College Primary 1 3       :D 21:W 11:L 77:W 13:L 31:D   :L
60. Katelyn Thiele          WB        Tinana Queens             3.5   18:W 20:L 22:L 16:W 34:L 26:W 14:D
61. Izaac Ogilvie           WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     4     19:L 35:W 23:W 25:L 18:W 20:L 32:W
62. Charlie Morris          WB        Tinana Bishops            3     20:L 24:W 28:L 33:W 32:L 38:W 18:L
63. Daniel Hardy            WB        Tinana Knights            3     21:D 47:D 29:L 35:D 31:L 81:D 23:W
64. Ava McDonnell           WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    3.5   23:W 13:D 37:L  4:L 16:W 41:W 19:L
65. Lachlan Ashman          WB        St Helen's 2              4     22:L 36:W 31:D 44:D 40:D 14:D 50:W
66. Sarah Knight            WB        Homeschool                4     24:W 22:W  9:L 29:L 46:D 21:W 52:D
67. Bridget Voigt           WB        St Mary's Chess Champs    2.5   25:L 39:W 32:L 24:L 36:L 10:D 38:W
68. Riley Nuttall           WB        Tinana Bishops            1.5   26:D 14:L 44:L 17:L 10:L   :W 35:L
69. Puaneel Putha           WB        St Mary's Chessnuts       4     27:W 15:L 33:W 31:W 19:D 11:D 25:L
70. Aaliyah Kruger          WB        St Mary's Chess Rules     2.5   28:L 38:L 24:L   :W 27:L 17:W 26:D
71. Riley Goldenstein       WB        Tinana Pawns              3.5   29:L 41:D 27:D 43:W 47:D 45:W 46:L
72. Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana Bishops            2.5   30:L 40:L 39:W 45:D 41:L 23:W 27:L
73. Noah Weston             WB        St Mary's Scratchers      3     31:L 45:D 41:W 55:L 35:W 46:L 40:D
74. Tristan Blair           WB        Tinana Pawns              2.5   32:L 42:L 48:D 26:D 38:D 56:L 10:W
75. Blake Phillips          WB        St Mary's Chess Rules     2.5   33:L 43:L   :W 38:W 44:D   :    : 
76. Alex Brown              WB        Victory College Primary 1 3.5     :D 26:W 14:L 58:W 30:L 44:W   :L
77. Bonnie Quinn-Hennessy   WB        Tinana Queens             3.5   34:L 44:D 10:W 59:L 45:L 35:W 41:W
78. Lucas Lourigan          WB        St Mary's Battle Bots     4     35:W 19:L 34:W 28:L 24:W 58:W 13:L
79. Lachlan Neilsen         WB        Tinana Pawns              6     36:W 28:W  4:W  2:L 20:W 30:W  6:W
80. Isaiah Marshall         WB        St Helen's 2              2.5   37:L   :W 38:W 30:D  8:L 12:L 44:L
81. Denley Tong             WB        St Mary's Chesters        2     38:W 30:L 40:L 34:L 48:D 63:D 16:L
82. Daniel Clayton          WB        Tinana Knights            2     39:W 25:L 21:L 46:L 33:L 48:L 17:W
83. Miranda Zelinski        WB        SMCC 3                    5     40:W  6:D 58:W 13:W 11:W  2:L  8:D
84. Frank Kaddatz           WB        Victory College Primary 1 2.5     :D 55:W 13:L 21:W  5:L 47:L   :L
85. Jamalie Walker          WB        Tinana Kings              3     41:W 29:W 19:W  3:L 25:L  9:L  7:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Fraser, Harrison         WB           567 2.0/2 1.06     9 543  1542
2.  Rai, Aadi                WB           551 0.0/2 1.00   -10 551     0
3.  Whitaker, Mitchell       WB           534 1.0/2 0.94     1 559   559
4.  Beazley, Charli          WB           526                    0     0
5.  Rowe, Zachary            WB           525                    0     0
6.  Pappin, Maverick         WB           506                    0     0
7.  Neilsen, Ethan           WB                                  0     0
8.  Franklin, Seno           WB                                  0     0
9.  Andersson, Dane          WB               0.0/1            567     0
10. Roberts, Tyneele         WB                                  0     0
11. Hemming, Kyle            WB                                  0     0
12. Tevant, Evangeline       WB                                  0     0
13. Pronger, Austin          WB               0.0/1            526     0
14. Acworth, Nate            WB                                  0     0
15. Cullum, Joshua           WB                                  0     0
16. Lovelock, Holly          WB                                  0     0
17. Allen, Ruby              WB                                  0     0
18. Smith, Jameson           WB                                  0     0
19. Bunney, Dailigh          WB                                  0     0
20. Seneviratne, Tharuk      WB               0.0/1            567     0
21. Lourigan, Chloe          WB                                  0     0
22. Smith, Ava               WB                                  0     0
23. Boulton, Harley          WB                                  0     0
24. Gibbons, Ethan           WB                                  0     0
25. Bowe, Catherine          WB               0.0/1            551     0
26. Trousdell, Lakoda        WB                                  0     0
27. Davidson, Cooper         WB                                  0     0
28. Knight, Joel             WB               1.0/1            534   547
29. Fraser, Lily             WB               1.0/2            516   516
30. Suter, Jordan            WB               0.0/1            534     0
31. Bond, Chloe              WB               0.0/1            567     0
32. Waterson, Jesse          WB               0.0/3            522     0
33. Skuse, Kiah              WB               0.0/1            551     0
34. Walker, Cameron          WB                                  0     0
35. Rotert, Amelia           WB                                  0     0
36. Dullaway, Clinton        WB                                  0     0
37. Reed, Jacob              WB               0.5/1            526   526
38. Harris, Joshua           WB                                  0     0
39. Ellis, Zachery           WB                                  0     0
40. Smith, Peter             WB                                  0     0
41. Newman, Matthew          WB                                  0     0
42. Somerville, Raedyn       WB               1.0/2            546   546
43. Byrnes, Xander           WB               0.0/2            529     0
44. Bosel, Kody              WB               0.0/1            534     0
45. McDonnell, Millar        WB               0.0/1            526     0
46. Wattearachchige, Shenal  WB               1.0/1            525   538
47. Price, Marshall          WB               0.5/1            506   506
48. Worthington, Ryan        WB               0.0/1            525     0
49. Collins, Caleb           WB               0.0/1            506     0
50. Coutts, Abby             WB               0.0/1            525     0
51. Falk, Isabelle           WB                                  0     0
52. Hilton, Sienna           WB                                  0     0
53. Bailey, Rhegan           WB               1.0/2            547   547
54. Weber, Tia               WB                                  0     0
55. Bolderrow-Strange, Isaac WB               0.0/1            526     0
56. Churchill, Eden          WB                                  0     0
57. Doherty, Harrison        WB                                  0     0
58. Birks, Harley            WB                                  0     0
59. Hutchison, Luke          WB                                  0     0
60. Thiele, Katelyn          WB                                  0     0
61. Ogilvie, Izaac           WB                                  0     0
62. Morris, Charlie          WB                                  0     0
63. Hardy, Daniel            WB                                  0     0
64. McDonnell, Ava           WB               0.0/1            526     0
65. Ashman, Lachlan          WB                                  0     0
66. Knight, Sarah            WB                                  0     0
67. Voigt, Bridget           WB                                  0     0
68. Nuttall, Riley           WB                                  0     0
69. Putha, Puaneel           WB                                  0     0
70. Kruger, Aaliyah          WB                                  0     0
71. Goldenstein, Riley       WB                                  0     0
72. Bolderrow-Strange, Jacob WB                                  0     0
73. Weston, Noah             WB                                  0     0
74. Blair, Tristan           WB                                  0     0
75. Phillips, Blake          WB                                  0     0
76. Brown, Alex              WB                                  0     0
77. Quinn-Hennessy, Bonnie   WB                                  0     0
78. Lourigan, Lucas          WB                                  0     0
79. Neilsen, Lachlan         WB               2.0/3            528   541
80. Marshall, Isaiah         WB                                  0     0
81. Tong, Denley             WB                                  0     0
82. Clayton, Daniel          WB                                  0     0
83. Zelinski, Miranda        WB               0.5/2            529   336
84. Kaddatz, Frank           WB               0.0/1            525     0
85. Walker, Jamalie          WB               0.0/1            534     0

Club Standings

Place Name                      Score

  1   ST HELEN'S 1              20.5 
  2   TINANA KINGS              19   
  3   HOMESCHOOL                18.5 
  4   FCAC PRIMARY A            17.5 
  5   TINANA QUEENS             16.5 
 6-7  TINANA PAWNS              16   
      GYMPIE SOUTH GOLD         16   
8-10  ST MARY'S CHESSNUTS       14.5 
      ST HELEN'S 3              14.5 
      ST MARY'S BATTLE BOTS     14.5 
 11   FCAC PRIMARY B            14   
 12   GYMPIE SOUTH BLUE         13   
13-14 ST HELEN'S 2              12.5 
      ST MARY'S SCRATCHERS      12.5 
 15   ST MARY'S CHESS CHAMPS    12   
 16   TINANA KNIGHTS            11.5 
 17   TINANA BISHOPS            11   
18-19 SMCC 3                    10   
      ST MARY'S CHESS RULES     10   
 20   VICTORY COLLEGE PRIMARY 1 9    
 21   ST MARY'S CHESTERS        6.5  
 22   ST HELEN'S 4              5.5  
 23   ST JAMES JNR              1.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com