gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 SC T3 Primary Premier

22-Aug-2017

Suncoast Primary Premier Team Term 3 2017 – Round 7

Cross Table

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
No Name Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8
1 MFAC Junior 1 20.5 * 1.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.5 3.5
2 MFAC Junior 2 19.0 2.5 * 1.0 3.5 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
3 Chancellor Primary 1 16.5 1.0 3.0 * 2.0 2.0 2.5 3.0 3.0
4 Suncoast Grammar Prem 1 15.0 0.0 .5 2.0 * 3.5 4.0 3.0 2.0
5 Nambour CC Premier 13.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 .5 * 2.0 2.5 3.0
6 Siena Premier No.1 12.5 2.0 1.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 * 2.0 4.0
7 Suncoast Grammar Prem 2 8.0 .5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.0 * 1.0
8 Buddina Premier 7.5 .5 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 *

Suncoast Primary Premier Term 3 2017 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Rtg Loc Club                    Score Berg.

  1   Haris Salam             1   639 MFAC Junior 1           6.5   18.50
 2-6  Karl David              3   559 MFAC Junior 1           6     21.50
      Eden Hall               3   513 Siena Premier No.1      6     20.00
      Rhylan Dunn             4   528 Chancellor Primary1     6     17.50
      Zac Griggs              1   662 MFAC Junior 2           6     16.00
      William Min             2   589 MFAC Junior 1           6     12.00
  7   Isaac Lutz              1   646 Suncoast Grammar Prem 1 5.5   13.00
8-10  Jerome Fitzgerald       2   549 MFAC Junior 2           5     14.50
      Nethra Chandraseka      4   588 MFAC Junior 2           5     14.00
      Janesh Barot            2   516 Suncoast Grammar Prem 2 5     13.00
 11   Luca Martinuzzi         3       Nambour CC Premier      4.5   10.75
12-15 Reilly Jones            4   509 Suncoast Grammar Prem 1 4     13.50
      Emerson Campling        2       Nambour CC Premier      4     10.00
      Mia McNeill             4   509 Siena Premier No.1      4      8.50
      Morgan Brown            1   683 Chancellor Primary1     4      6.00
16-17 William Stanton         2   540 Chancellor Primary1     3.5    8.75
      Dominic Wilkins-de Ryck 3       Buddina Premier         3.5    6.50
18-21 Ethan Stewart           4       Buddina Premier         3      7.50
      Georgia Draper          3       MFAC Junior 2           3      6.00
      Ben Baker               3   500 Chancellor Primary1     3      5.50
      Harry Colley            2   513 Suncoast Grammar Prem 1 3      5.50
22-23 Stefan Smith            3   527 Suncoast Grammar Prem 1 2.5    8.25
      Aaron Crowther          4       Nambour CC Premier      2.5    7.50
24-26 Bradley Louie           4   629 MFAC Junior 1           2      6.25
      Lucas Neenan            1   636 Suncoast Grammar Prem 2 2      3.00
      Luke Chen               1       Nambour CC Premier      2      2.00
 27   Mitchell Baker          2   527 Siena Premier No.1      1.5    1.75
28-30 Ben Grimsey             4       Suncoast Grammar Prem 2 1      2.25
      Ned Longhurst           1   790 Buddina Premier         1      2.00
      Mack Hemming            1       Siena Premier No.1      1      1.00
31-32 Nathan Cimarelli        2       Buddina Premier         0      0.00
      Oliver Woods            3   560 Suncoast Grammar Prem 2 0      0.00

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Loc Club                    Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Haris Salam             SC    639 MFAC Junior 1           6.5    5:D 26:W 25:W 30:W 15:W  7:W 29:W
2  Karl David              SC    559 MFAC Junior 1           6     19:W 11:W 10:W  3:L 20:W 22:W 17:W
3  Eden Hall               SC    513 Siena Premier No.1      6     20:W 22:L 17:W  2:W 11:W 32:W 19:W
4  Rhylan Dunn             SC    528 Chancellor Primary1     6     14:W  9:W 12:L 18:W 24:W 23:W 28:W
5  Zac Griggs              SC    662 MFAC Junior 2           6      1:D 15:W 26:W  7:D 25:W 29:W 30:W
6  William Min             SC    589 MFAC Junior 1           6      8:L 13:W 32:W 27:W 16:W 21:W 31:W
7  Isaac Lutz              SC    646 Suncoast Grammar Prem 1 5.5   25:W 30:W 15:W  5:D 29:W  1:L 26:W
8  Jerome Fitzgerald       SC    549 MFAC Junior 2           5      6:W 16:L 13:W 21:W 10:L 31:W 27:W
9  Nethra Chandraseka      SC    588 MFAC Junior 2           5     24:W  4:L 23:L 12:W 28:W 18:W 14:W
10 Janesh Barot            SC    516 Suncoast Grammar Prem 2 5     21:W 31:W  2:L 13:L  8:W 27:W 16:W
11 Luca Martinuzzi         SC        Nambour CC Premier      4.5   17:W  2:L 19:W 32:W  3:L 20:W 22:D
12 Reilly Jones            SC    509 Suncoast Grammar Prem 1 4     28:W 14:W  4:W  9:L 18:L 24:L 23:W
13 Emerson Campling        SC        Nambour CC Premier      4     31:W  6:L  8:L 10:W 27:W 16:W 21:L
14 Mia McNeill             SC    509 Siena Premier No.1      4      4:L 12:L 18:W 24:W 23:W 28:W  9:L
15 Morgan Brown            SC    683 Chancellor Primary1     4     30:W  5:L  7:L 29:W  1:L 26:W 25:W
16 William Stanton         SC    540 Chancellor Primary1     3.5   27:D  8:W 21:W 31:W  6:L 13:L 10:L
17 Dominic Wilkins-de Ryck SC        Buddina Premier         3.5   11:L 32:W  3:L 20:W 22:W 19:L 24:D
18 Ethan Stewart           SC        Buddina Premier         3     23:W 28:W 14:L  4:L 12:W  9:L  0: 
19 Georgia Draper          SC        MFAC Junior 2           3      2:L 20:L 11:L 22:W 32:W 17:W  3:L
20 Ben Baker               SC    500 Chancellor Primary1     3      3:L 19:W 22:W 17:L  2:L 11:L 32:W
21 Harry Colley            SC    513 Suncoast Grammar Prem 1 3     10:L 27:W 16:L  8:L 31:W  6:L 13:W
22 Stefan Smith            SC    527 Suncoast Grammar Prem 1 2.5   32:W  3:W 20:L 19:L 17:L  2:L 11:D
23 Aaron Crowther          SC        Nambour CC Premier      2.5   18:L 24:W  9:W 28:D 14:L  4:L 12:L
24 Bradley Louie           SC    629 MFAC Junior 1           2      9:L 23:L 28:D 14:L  4:L 12:W 17:D
25 Lucas Neenan            SC    636 Suncoast Grammar Prem 2 2      7:L 29:L  1:L 26:W  5:L 30:W 15:L
26 Luke Chen               SC        Nambour CC Premier      2     29:W  1:L  5:L 25:L 30:W 15:L  7:L
27 Mitchell Baker          SC    527 Siena Premier No.1      1.5   16:D 21:L 31:W  6:L 13:L 10:L  8:L
28 Ben Grimsey             SC        Suncoast Grammar Prem 2 1     12:L 18:L 24:D 23:D  9:L 14:L  4:L
29 Ned Longhurst           SC    790 Buddina Premier         1     26:L 25:W 30:L 15:L  7:L  5:L  1:L
30 Mack Hemming            SC        Siena Premier No.1      1     15:L  7:L 29:W  1:L 26:L 25:L  5:L
31 Nathan Cimarelli        SC        Buddina Premier         0     13:L 10:L 27:L 16:L 21:L  8:L  6:L
32 Oliver Woods            SC    560 Suncoast Grammar Prem 2 0     22:L 17:L  6:L 11:L 19:L  3:L 20:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Cimarelli, Nathan        SC               0.0/6            539     0
2.  Longhurst, Ned           SC           790 1.0/5 3.40   -24 653   413
3.  Stewart, Ethan           SC               1.0/4            534   341
4.  Wilkins-de Ryck, Dominic SC               3.5/5            546   571
5.  Baker, Ben               SC           500 2.0/4 1.76     2 540   540
6.  Brown, Morgan            SC           683 2.0/5 2.55    -6 675   603
7.  Dunn, Rhylan             SC           528 3.0/4 1.84    12 559   752
8.  Stanton, William         SC           540 2.5/5 2.50     0 539   539
9.  David, Karl              SC           559 3.0/4 2.24     8 514   707
10. Louie, Bradley           SC           629 1.0/4 2.52   -15 534   341
11. Min, William             SC           589 4.0/5 2.85    12 538   778
12. Salam, Haris             SC           639 4.5/5 2.20    23 683  1049
13. Chandraseka, Nethra      SC           588 3.0/4 2.24     8 544   737
14. Draper, Georgia          SC               2.0/5            532   460
15. Fitzgerald, Jerome       SC           549 3.0/5 2.60     4 537   609
16. Griggs, Zac              SC           662 4.0/5 2.40    16 679   919
17. Campling, Emerson        SC               3.0/6            539   539
18. Chen, Luke               SC               1.0/6            676   403
19. Crowther, Aaron          SC               2.0/5            553   481
20. Martinuzzi, Luca         SC               2.5/5            532   532
21. Baker, Mitchell          SC           527 0.5/5 2.40   -19 541   175
22. Hall, Eden               SC           513 3.0/4 1.88    11 537   730
23. Hemming, Mack            SC               1.0/6            676   403
24. McNeill, Mia             SC           509 1.0/4 1.68    -7 564   371
25. Colley, Harry            SC           513 1.0/5 2.30   -13 544   304
26. Jones, Reilly            SC           509 2.0/4 1.68     3 564   564
27. Lutz, Isaac              SC           646 3.5/5 2.25    13 682   831
28. Smith, Stefan            SC           527 2.0/4 1.96     0 533   533
29. Barot, Janesh            SC           516 4.0/5 2.35    17 538   778
30. Grimsey, Ben             SC               0.5/5            553   187
31. Neenan, Lucas            SC           636 0.0/5 2.15   -22 684     0
32. Woods, Oliver            SC           560 0.0/4 2.16   -22 532     0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com