gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 MW T3 Primary

14-Aug-2017

Mackay Whitsunday Primary Term 3 2017 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Vincent Nolan          Mackay West     7        21.0  29.5   28.0
 2-4  Kierhon Johnson        Homebush 1      6        22.5  32.5   24.0
      Hunsveer Chohan        MCC 2           6        22.5  32.0   26.0
      Lachlan Matsen         Oakenden 1      6        20.5  28.0   22.0
 5-6  Rosalie Noack          MCC 1           5.5      21.5  32.0   24.5
      Robert Barnett         MCC 2           5.5      20.0  27.0   18.5
7-15  Lily Boland            Fitzgerald SS   5        23.0  32.0   24.0
      Jayden Richards        Walkerston Red  5        22.5  30.5   21.0
      Jonathan Graham        MCC 1           5        22.0  30.5   24.0
      Jarek Taylor           Northview 1     5        21.5  29.0   18.0
      Dallas McGrath         Northview 1     5        21.0  29.0   19.0
      Kai-Yi Comerford       St Mary's 1     5        20.5  30.0   23.0
      Tarak Patel            Andergrove 1    5        19.0  26.0   20.5
      Lucas Parsons          Chelona SS 3    5        18.5  27.0   19.0
      Reuben Goodchild       Northview 2     5        17.0  25.0   20.0
16-23 Lance Allan            Chelona SS 1    4.5      27.0  35.0   22.5
      Noah Strachan          St Mary's 1     4.5      21.0  29.0   17.5
      Luke Hill              Andergrove 1    4.5      19.5  28.0   17.5
      Brock Larcombe         Walkerston Red  4.5      19.5  27.5   19.0
      Holly Giumelli         Chelona SS 3    4.5      18.5  26.5   16.5
      Wyatt Sant             Chelona SS 1    4.5      18.5  26.5   16.0
      Aidan Manning          MCC 2           4.5      17.5  24.5   18.5
      Lachlan Lamb           Chelona SS 3    4.5      16.0  22.5   15.0
24-41 Nash Presto            Andergrove 1    4        22.5  32.5   22.0
      Thomas McCall          Andergrove 2    4        22.0  32.0   18.0
      Mitchell MacDonald     Chelona SS 1    4        21.0  29.0   20.0
      Nicholas Degaura       Chelona SS 2    4        21.0  29.0   20.0
      Raymond Penola         Homebush 1      4        20.5  30.5   17.0
      Jacob Rice             Walkerston Blue 4        20.0  28.0   14.0
      Brock Parkinson        MCC 5           4        19.0  26.0   16.5
      Caiden Howell          Homebush 1      4        18.5  26.5   15.0
      Adin Hall              Homebush 1      4        18.5  26.0   17.0
      Dallas Galletly        Chelona SS 3    4        18.0  25.0   15.0
      Adam Matsen            Oakenden 1      4        17.5  25.0   18.0
      Tristan Bartlett       Andergrove 2    4        17.5  24.0   15.5
      Lachlan Hall           Homebush 2      4        17.5  24.0   14.5
      Kodi Friske            St Mary's 1     4        17.0  23.5   12.0
      Jack Bennett           Chelona SS 1    4        16.5  23.5   14.0
      Maggie Bath            Chelona SS 2    4        16.0  23.0   13.0
      Logan Rossie           Chelona SS 2    4        15.5  23.5   15.5
      Jarrel Penola          Homebush 2      4        15.0  22.0   17.0
42-52 Preston Hall           Homebush 2      3.5      22.5  31.0   17.5
      Lachlan Kerr           Northview 1     3.5      19.5  29.0   19.0
      Harrison Ziekenheiner  Northview 2     3.5      19.0  26.5   16.5
      Jelena Hubbard         MCC 1           3.5      19.0  26.0   13.5
      Kobi Sullivan          MCC 2           3.5      17.5  24.5   15.0
      Finn Parkinson         MCC 7           3.5      16.5  23.5   13.5
      Tom Crewe              Oakenden 1      3.5      16.5  23.0   13.0
      Caitlin Grech          Walkerston Blue 3.5      16.5  22.5   10.0
      Jayce Stanley          Walkerston Red  3.5      15.0  22.0   14.5
      Jesse Edwards          Marian SS       3.5      13.0  18.0   10.0
      Colby Aleman           MCC 4           3.5      12.5  17.5   11.5
53-67 Connor Germanotta      Marian SS       3        21.0  31.0   17.0
      Lillian Mosey          MCC 5           3        20.5  29.0   14.5
      Jorja Mason            MCC 3           3        20.5  29.0   13.5
      Ethan Kluver           MCC 4           3        18.5  24.5   15.0
      Jarred Giumelli        Chelona SS 2    3        17.5  25.0   12.5
      Robyn Craven           MCC 3           3        17.0  23.5   11.0
      Jacob Elbourne         MCC 1           3        17.0  23.5   10.5
      Hamish McWhinney       Walkerston Blue 3        16.5  22.0   11.5
      Thomas Kain            MCC 6           3        16.0  23.0   13.0
      Christopher Shaw       Homebush 3      3        16.0  23.0   12.0
      Riley Greenhalgh       Andergrove 3    3        16.0  22.0   10.0
      Riley Hislop           MCC 3           3        16.0  21.5   12.0
      Jackson Cork           Marian SS       3        15.5  21.0   12.5
      Prabnoor Singh         MCC 7           3        14.0  20.5    8.0
      Tyrell Bradshaw        Andergrove 2    3        12.0  18.5    9.0
68-81 Brayden Simpson        MCC 4           2.5      18.5  28.0   13.5
      David Drogao           St Mary's 1     2.5      18.0  26.0   12.5
      Caiden Hayes           Andergrove 3    2.5      17.0  25.5    9.0
      Corey Blackburn        Walkerston Red  2.5      17.0  24.0   12.0
      Sienna Renton          Andergrove 2    2.5      15.0  21.5    9.5
      Israel Christian       MCC 7           2.5      15.0  21.5    5.0
      Ashton Sacco           MCC 7           2.5      15.0  21.0    9.5
      Karleigh Mansfield     Homebush 2      2.5      14.5  21.5   10.5
      Aonghus Stewart-Harris Northview 1     2.5      14.5  21.0    9.0
      Lucy Morton            Homebush 3      2.5      14.5  19.5    8.5
      Bailey Bramich         Andergrove 3    2.5      14.0  20.5    9.5
      Amelia Sawyer          Northview 2     2.5      14.0  18.0   11.0
      Peter Bradshaw         MCC 4           2.5      13.5  18.5   11.0
      Tobi Harris            MCC 5           2.5      13.0  18.0    4.5
82-89 Jack Auguston          Marian SS       2        16.5  23.0   11.0
      Liam Broadbent         MCC 3           2        16.0  21.0    7.0
      Jandee Ebreo           Northview 2     2        15.0  20.5    4.5
      Ashlee Turton          Andergrove 1    2        14.5  20.0    8.0
      Bridget Boland         Fitzgerald SS   2        14.0  20.0    6.0
      Theresa Malayta        Andergrove 3    2        13.0  18.5    8.0
      Kaiden Rasink          MCC 5           2        12.5  19.0    6.0
      Akayla Sinclair        Walkerston Blue 2        12.5  18.0    5.5
90-92 Christos Petrou        MCC 6           1.5      15.0  20.0    5.5
      Tayah Miller           Homebush 3      1.5      12.5  16.5    7.0
      Mitannie Kingston      Oakenden 1      1.5      12.0  17.0    5.5
 93   Ella Matsen            Homebush 3      1        12.0  17.0    3.0

Cross Table

No Name                   Feder Loc Club            Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Vincent Nolan          MW        Mackay West     7     25:W 28:W 68:W 43:W 24:W  3:W  5:W
2  Kierhon Johnson        MW    500 Homebush 1      6     21:W 40:W 15:W  3:L 27:W 16:W 12:W
3  Hunsveer Chohan        MW    521 MCC 2           6     70:W 55:W 42:W  2:W  7:W  1:L  9:W
4  Lachlan Matsen         MW    578 Oakenden 1      6     31:W 16:L 14:W 69:W 53:W 25:W  7:W
5  Rosalie Noack          MW    539 MCC 1           5.5   29:W 10:W 16:D 44:W 28:W 24:W  1:L
6  Robert Barnett         MW        MCC 2           5.5   42:L 86:W 10:D 55:W 20:W 19:W 16:W
7  Lily Boland            MW        Fitzgerald SS   5     67:W 57:W  8:W 34:W  3:L 13:W  4:L
8  Jayden Richards        MW    500 Walkerston Red  5     59:W 20:W  7:L 18:W 17:W  9:L 33:W
9  Jonathan Graham        MW    552 MCC 1           5     38:W 75:W 19:W 27:W 16:L  8:W  3:L
10 Jarek Taylor           MW        Northview 1     5     73:W  5:L  6:D 45:W 21:D 41:W 27:W
11 Dallas McGrath         MW    533 Northview 1     5     39:W 23:W 12:L 16:L 29:W 42:W 25:W
12 Kai-Yi Comerford       MW        St Mary's 1     5      0:W 32:W 11:W 24:L 43:W 26:W  2:L
13 Tarak Patel            MW    507 Andergrove 1    5     86:W 14:D 69:D 29:W 42:W  7:L 32:W
14 Lucas Parsons          MW        Chelona SS 3    5     54:W 13:D  4:L 78:W 44:W 46:D 24:W
15 Reuben Goodchild       MW        Northview 2     5     62:W 85:W  2:L 68:W 19:L 53:W 26:W
16 Lance Allan            MW        Chelona SS 1    4.5   88:W  4:W  5:D 11:W  9:W  2:L  6:L
17 Noah Strachan          MW        St Mary's 1     4.5   22:L 49:W 23:W 30:W  8:L 38:W 35:D
18 Luke Hill              MW        Andergrove 1    4.5   46:W 34:L 52:W  8:L 37:W 47:W 22:D
19 Brock Larcombe         MW        Walkerston Red  4.5   66:W 61:W  9:L 54:D 15:W  6:L 45:W
20 Holly Giumelli         MW        Chelona SS 3    4.5   76:W  8:L 45:D 36:W  6:L 72:W 46:W
21 Wyatt Sant             MW        Chelona SS 1    4.5    2:L 83:W 55:D 62:W 10:D 31:D 43:W
22 Aidan Manning          MW        MCC 2           4.5   17:W 68:L 60:W 50:W 26:L 54:W 18:D
23 Lachlan Lamb           MW        Chelona SS 3    4.5   92:W 11:L 17:L 49:D 74:W 71:W 48:W
24 Nash Presto            MW    582 Andergrove 1    4     45:W 36:W 53:W 12:W  1:L  5:L 14:L
25 Thomas McCall          MW    500 Andergrove 2    4      1:L 64:W 57:W 40:W 41:W  4:L 11:L
26 Mitchell MacDonald     MW    500 Chelona SS 1    4     37:W 30:W 27:L 56:W 22:W 12:L 15:L
27 Nicholas Degaura       MW        Chelona SS 2    4     82:W 60:W 26:W  9:L  2:L 28:W 10:L
28 Raymond Penola         MW    520 Homebush 1      4     64:W  1:L 38:W 35:W  5:L 27:L 56:W
29 Jacob Rice             MW        Walkerston Blue 4      5:L 81:W 39:W 13:L 11:L 63:W 64:W
30 Brock Parkinson        MW        MCC 5           4     33:W 26:L 77:W 17:L 50:W 48:D 31:D
31 Caiden Howell          MW        Homebush 1      4      4:L 73:W 36:D 65:D 58:W 21:D 30:D
32 Adin Hall              MW        Homebush 1      4     74:W 12:L 63:W 53:L 39:W 34:W 13:L
33 Dallas Galletly        MW        Chelona SS 3    4     30:L 37:W 35:L 87:W 56:W 64:W  8:L
34 Adam Matsen            MW    500 Oakenden 1      4     77:W 18:W 44:D  7:L 54:D 32:L 59:W
35 Tristan Bartlett       MW        Andergrove 2    4     53:L 59:W 33:W 28:L 82:W 43:D 17:D
36 Lachlan Hall           MW        Homebush 2      4     84:W 24:L 31:D 20:L 51:W 59:D 53:W
37 Kodi Friske            MW        St Mary's 1     4     26:L 33:L 84:W 70:W 18:L 44:W 55:W
38 Jack Bennett           MW        Chelona SS 1    4      9:L 84:W 28:L 83:W 65:W 17:L 58:W
39 Maggie Bath            MW        Chelona SS 2    4     11:L 58:W 29:L 85:W 32:L 69:W 54:W
40 Logan Rossie           MW        Chelona SS 2    4     83:W  2:L 61:W 25:L 71:D 55:D 65:W
41 Jarrel Penola          MW        Homebush 2      4     78:W 53:L 70:W 82:W 25:L 10:L 61:W
42 Preston Hall           MW        Homebush 2      3.5    6:W 80:W  3:L 46:W 13:L 11:L 47:D
43 Lachlan Kerr           MW    500 Northview 1     3.5   79:W 52:W 56:W  1:L 12:L 35:D 21:L
44 Harrison Ziekenheiner  MW        Northview 2     3.5   47:W 87:W 34:D  5:L 14:L 37:L 72:W
45 Jelena Hubbard         MW        MCC 1           3.5   24:L 66:W 20:D 10:L 83:W 62:W 19:L
46 Kobi Sullivan          MW    673 MCC 2           3.5   18:L 71:W 85:W 42:L 69:W 14:D 20:L
47 Finn Parkinson         MW        MCC 7           3.5   44:L 48:W 54:L 60:W 49:W 18:L 42:D
48 Tom Crewe              MW        Oakenden 1      3.5   56:L 47:L 73:W 63:W 57:W 30:D 23:L
49 Caitlin Grech          MW        Walkerston Blue 3.5   68:L 17:L  0:W 23:D 47:L 91:W 80:W
50 Jayce Stanley          MW        Walkerston Red  3.5   72:W 56:L 74:W 22:L 30:L 75:W 57:D
51 Jesse Edwards          MW        Marian SS       3.5   57:L 63:L 90:W 80:D 36:L 87:W 76:W
52 Colby Aleman           MW        MCC 4           3.5   93:W 43:L 18:L 58:L 70:D 90:W 71:W
53 Connor Germanotta      MW        Marian SS       3     35:W 41:W 24:L 32:W  4:L 15:L 36:L
54 Lillian Mosey          MW        MCC 5           3     14:L  0:W 47:W 19:D 34:D 22:L 39:L
55 Jorja Mason            MW        MCC 3           3     81:W  3:L 21:D  6:L 80:W 40:D 37:L
56 Ethan Kluver           MW        MCC 4           3     48:W 50:W 43:L 26:L 33:L 82:W 28:L
57 Jarred Giumelli        MW        Chelona SS 2    3     51:W  7:L 25:L 77:W 48:L 60:D 50:D
58 Robyn Craven           MW        MCC 3           3     75:L 39:L 81:W 52:W 31:L 66:W 38:L
59 Jacob Elbourne         MW        MCC 1           3      8:L 35:L 72:D 89:W 79:W 36:D 34:L
60 Hamish McWhinney       MW        Walkerston Blue 3     90:W 27:L 22:L 47:L 67:W 57:D 62:D
61 Thomas Kain            MW        MCC 6           3     63:W 19:L 40:L 75:W 72:L 79:W 41:L
62 Christopher Shaw       MW        Homebush 3      3     15:L 88:W 79:D 21:L 76:W 45:L 60:D
63 Riley Greenhalgh       MW        Andergrove 3    3     61:L 51:W 32:L 48:L 85:W 29:L 82:W
64 Riley Hislop           MW        MCC 3           3     28:L 25:L 92:W 91:W 68:W 33:L 29:L
65 Jackson Cork           MW        Marian SS       3     71:D 69:L 89:W 31:D 38:L 68:W 40:L
66 Prabnoor Singh         MW        MCC 7           3     19:L 45:L 76:L 81:W 77:W 58:L 86:W
67 Tyrell Bradshaw        MW        Andergrove 2    3      7:L 91:D 71:L 88:W 60:L 70:D 83:W
68 Brayden Simpson        MW        MCC 4           2.5   49:W 22:W  1:L 15:L 64:L 65:L 78:D
69 David Drogao           MW        St Mary's 1     2.5   87:D 65:W 13:D  4:L 46:L 39:L 75:D
70 Caiden Hayes           MW        Andergrove 3    2.5    3:L 76:W 41:L 37:L 52:D 67:D 74:D
71 Corey Blackburn        MW        Walkerston Red  2.5   65:D 46:L 67:W 79:D 40:D 23:L 52:L
72 Sienna Renton          MW        Andergrove 2    2.5   50:L 82:L 59:D 86:W 61:W 20:L 44:L
73 Israel Christian       MW        MCC 7           2.5   10:L 31:L 48:L 84:D 88:L  0:W 91:W
74 Ashton Sacco           MW        MCC 7           2.5   32:L 92:W 50:L 76:D 23:L 78:D 70:D
75 Karleigh Mansfield     MW        Homebush 2      2.5   58:W  9:L 82:L 61:L 78:W 50:L 69:D
76 Aonghus Stewart-Harris MW    500 Northview 1     2.5   20:L 70:L 66:W 74:D 62:L 88:W 51:L
77 Lucy Morton            MW        Homebush 3      2.5   34:L 90:W 30:L 57:L 66:L 84:W 79:D
78 Bailey Bramich         MW        Andergrove 3    2.5   41:L 89:D 80:W 14:L 75:L 74:D 68:D
79 Amelia Sawyer          MW        Northview 2     2.5   43:L 93:W 62:D 71:D 59:L 61:L 77:D
80 Peter Bradshaw         MW        MCC 4           2.5   91:W 42:L 78:L 51:D 55:L 92:W 49:L
81 Tobi Harris            MW        MCC 5           2.5   55:L 29:L 58:L 66:L 84:D 85:W 90:W
82 Jack Auguston          MW        Marian SS       2     27:L 72:W 75:W 41:L 35:L 56:L 63:L
83 Liam Broadbent         MW        MCC 3           2     40:L 21:L 93:W 38:L 45:L 89:W 67:L
84 Jandee Ebreo           MW        Northview 2     2     36:L 38:L 37:L 73:D 81:D 77:L 92:W
85 Ashlee Turton          MW        Andergrove 1    2     89:W 15:L 46:L 39:L 63:L 81:L 93:W
86 Bridget Boland         MW        Fitzgerald SS   2     13:L  6:L 88:D 72:L 89:D 93:W 66:L
87 Theresa Malayta        MW        Andergrove 3    2     69:D 44:L 91:D 33:L 92:D 51:L 88:D
88 Kaiden Rasink          MW        MCC 5           2     16:L 62:L 86:D 67:L 73:W 76:L 87:D
89 Akayla Sinclair        MW        Walkerston Blue 2     85:L 78:D 65:L 59:L 86:D 83:L  0:W
90 Christos Petrou        MW        MCC 6           1.5   60:L 77:L 51:L  0:W 91:D 52:L 81:L
91 Tayah Miller           MW        Homebush 3      1.5   80:L 67:D 87:D 64:L 90:D 49:L 73:L
92 Mitannie Kingston      MW        Oakenden 1      1.5   23:L 74:L 64:L 93:W 87:D 80:L 84:L
93 Ella Matsen            MW        Homebush 3      1     52:L 79:L 83:L 92:L  0:W 86:L 85:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                    Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Presto, Nash            MW           582 0.0/1 0.56    -6 539     0
2.  Patel, Tarak            MW           507                    0     0
3.  Turton, Ashlee          MW               0.0/1            673     0
4.  Hill, Luke              MW               1.0/3            558   433
5.  McCall, Thomas          MW           500 0.0/2 0.84    -8 556     0
6.  Bradshaw, Tyrell        MW                                  0     0
7.  Bartlett, Tristan       MW               0.5/2            510   317
8.  Renton, Sienna          MW                                  0     0
9.  Greenhalgh, Riley       MW                                  0     0
10. Bramich, Bailey         MW                                  0     0
11. Malayta, Theresa        MW                                  0     0
12. Hayes, Caiden           MW               1.0/2            511   511
13. MacDonald, Mitchell     MW           500                    0     0
14. Sant, Wyatt             MW               1.0/2            500   500
15. Allan, Lance            MW               3.5/5            540   565
16. Bennett, Jack           MW               0.0/2            536     0
17. Bath, Maggie            MW               0.0/1            533     0
18. Rossie, Logan           MW               0.0/2            500     0
19. Giumelli, Jarred        MW               0.0/1            500     0
20. Degaura, Nicholas       MW               2.0/4            518   518
21. Lamb, Lachlan           MW               0.0/1            533     0
22. Giumelli, Holly         MW               2.0/3            558   571
23. Galletly, Dallas        MW               0.0/1            500     0
24. Parsons, Lucas          MW               2.0/4            585   585
25. Boland, Lily            MW               3.0/5            521   534
26. Boland, Bridget         MW               0.0/1            507     0
27. Penola, Raymond         MW           520 0.0/1 0.47    -5 539     0
28. Johnson, Kierhon        MW           500 0.0/1 0.47    -5 521     0
29. Hall, Adin              MW               1.0/2            504   504
30. Howell, Caiden          MW               0.0/1            578     0
31. Penola, Jarrel          MW               0.0/1            500     0
32. Mansfield, Karleigh     MW               0.0/1            552     0
33. Hall, Preston           MW               1.0/4            559   366
34. Hall, Lachlan           MW               0.0/1            582     0
35. Matsen, Ella            MW                                  0     0
36. Miller, Tayah           MW                                  0     0
37. Shaw, Christopher       MW               1.0/1            500   513
38. Morton, Lucy            MW               0.0/1            500     0
39. Graham, Jonathan        MW           552 1.0/2 1.12    -1 511   511
40. Noack, Rosalie          MW           539 2.0/2 0.96    10 551  1550
41. Elbourne, Jacob         MW               0.0/2            500     0
42. Hubbard, Jelena         MW               0.0/1            582     0
43. Sullivan, Kobi          MW           673                    0     0
44. Chohan, Hunsveer        MW           521 2.0/2 0.98    10 526  1525
45. Barnett, Robert         MW                                  0     0
46. Manning, Aidan          MW               0.0/1            500     0
47. Mason, Jorja            MW               0.0/1            521     0
48. Broadbent, Liam         MW                                  0     0
49. Hislop, Riley           MW               0.0/2            510     0
50. Craven, Robyn           MW                                  0     0
51. Bradshaw, Peter         MW                                  0     0
52. Kluver, Ethan           MW               0.0/3            507     0
53. Simpson, Brayden        MW                                  0     0
54. Aleman, Colby           MW               0.0/1            500     0
55. Parkinson, Brock        MW               0.0/1            500     0
56. Rasink, Kaiden          MW               0.0/1            500     0
57. Mosey, Lillian          MW               0.5/1            500   500
58. Harris, Tobi            MW                                  0     0
59. Kain, Thomas            MW                                  0     0
60. Petrou, Christos        MW                                  0     0
61. Parkinson, Finn         MW                                  0     0
62. Sacco, Ashton           MW               0.5/1            500   500
63. Singh, Prabnoor         MW               0.0/1            500     0
64. Christian, Israel       MW                                  0     0
65. Nolan, Vincent          MW               6.0/6            527   602
66. Cork, Jackson           MW                                  0     0
67. Auguston, Jack          MW                                  0     0
68. Germanotta, Connor      MW               0.0/2            580     0
69. Edwards, Jesse          MW               1.0/1            500   513
70. McGrath, Dallas         MW           533 1.0/1 0.55     5 500  1499
71. Stewart-Harris, Aonghus MW           500                    0     0
72. Kerr, Lachlan           MW           500                    0     0
73. Taylor, Jarek           MW               0.0/1            539     0
74. Sawyer, Amelia          MW               0.0/1            500     0
75. Ziekenheiner, Harrison  MW               0.5/2            520   327
76. Ebreo, Jandee           MW                                  0     0
77. Goodchild, Reuben       MW               1.0/2            500   500
78. Matsen, Lachlan         MW           578 1.0/1 0.61     4 500  1499
79. Matsen, Adam            MW           500                    0     0
80. Crewe, Tom              MW                                  0     0
81. Kingston, Mitannie      MW                                  0     0
82. Friske, Kodi            MW               0.0/1            500     0
83. Drogao, David           MW               0.5/3            586   313
84. Strachan, Noah          MW               0.0/1            500     0
85. Comerford, Kai-Yi       MW               3.0/5            523   536
86. Sinclair, Akayla        MW                                  0     0
87. Rice, Jacob             MW               0.0/3            526     0
88. McWhinney, Hamish       MW                                  0     0
89. Grech, Caitlin          MW                                  0     0
90. Richards, Jayden        MW           500 0.0/1 0.43    -4 552     0
91. Blackburn, Corey        MW               0.0/1            673     0
92. Stanley, Jayce          MW                                  0     0
93. Larcombe, Brock         MW               0.0/1            552     0

Club Standings

Place Name            Score

  1   MCC 2           19.5 
 2-3  CHELONA SS 3    18   
      HOMEBUSH 1      18   
 4-5  MCC 1           17   
      CHELONA SS 1    17   
 6-7  ST MARY'S 1     16   
      NORTHVIEW 1     16   
 8-9  ANDERGROVE 1    15.5 
      WALKERSTON RED  15.5 
10-11 OAKENDEN 1      15   
      CHELONA SS 2    15   
 12   HOMEBUSH 2      14   
 13   ANDERGROVE 2    13.5 
 14   NORTHVIEW 2     13   
 15   WALKERSTON BLUE 12.5 
16-19 MCC 5           11.5 
      MCC 4           11.5 
      MARIAN SS       11.5 
      MCC 7           11.5 
 20   MCC 3           11   
 21   ANDERGROVE 3    10   
 22   HOMEBUSH 3      8    
23-24 MACKAY WEST     7    
      FITZGERALD SS   7    
 25   MCC 6           4.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com