gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 GCN T2 C

14-Jun-2017

Gold Coast North Primary Term 2 2017 C Grade – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                 Feder Loc Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1-5   Lucas Simmonds       GC        Emmanuel 6       6        25.5  35.5   27.0
        Jin Li               GC        TSS 6            6        23.0  31.0   25.0
        William Zhang        GC        TSS 6            6        22.0  31.5   23.0
        Ryan Zhang           GC        TSS 8            6        20.5  29.5   25.0
        Josyph Turnbull-Read GC        St Bernard's 2   6        15.5  23.5   21.0
 6-10   Noah MacKenzie       GC        St Kevin's 3     5.5      23.5  32.5   23.0
        Angus Moonie         GC        TSS 7            5.5      23.0  31.5   21.5
        Lachlan MacKenzie    GC        St Kevin's 3     5.5      21.5  28.5   22.0
        Benjamin Mack        GC        Trinity 3        5.5      21.0  28.5   21.5
        Fraser Boakes        GC        St Stephen's     5.5      19.5  27.0   21.0
 11-20  Curtis Buckton       GC        Emmanuel 5       5        28.0  36.5   25.0
        Boston Everitt       GC        CAC Tuesley      5        23.0  32.5   23.5
        Leo Kang             GC        Trinity 3        5        21.5  31.0   22.0
        Zack Rose            GC        Trinity 3        5        21.0  29.0   21.0
        Maxwell Pyman        GC        St Kevin's 3     5        21.0  28.5   22.0
        Noah Kim             GC        Emmanuel 6       5        19.0  27.0   19.0
        Damon Small          GC        Coomera Rivers 3 5        18.5  27.5   21.0
        Jasper Laing         GC        Homeschool       5        18.5  26.5   18.0
        Mitchell Chen        GC        ABP 7            5        18.0  24.0   20.0
        Stephanie Lincoln    GC        ABP 8            5        16.5  23.0   17.5
 21-30  Bella Birtles        GC        Trinity 2        4.5      22.5  31.0   20.5
        Asher Nihal          GC        Trinity 4        4.5      22.0  30.0   21.0
        Andrew Osborne       GC        St Stephen's 6   4.5      21.5  30.0   20.5
        Sam Weeden           GC        St Bernard's 3   4.5      21.0  29.0   21.0
        Tayte Wicks          GC        P.Pines 5        4.5      19.5  27.0   16.5
        Libby Gannon         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 4.5      19.0  26.5   17.5
        Sam Cullen           GC        Labrador SS      4.5      18.0  26.5   16.5
        Petra Dennett        GC        CAC McClelland   4.5      18.0  24.0   17.5
        Jaxson Guyler        GC        SFX 4            4.5      17.5  25.0   17.5
        Jamison Frost        GC        Trinity 4        4.5      15.5  22.0   16.5
 31-53  Abby Crosby          GC        Coomera Rivers 3 4        22.0  31.0   18.0
        Anoushkaa Arora      GC        St Bernard's 3   4        21.5  30.5   19.0
        Raymond Vella        GC        P.Pines 5        4        21.5  28.5   20.0
        Saveliy Korshun      GC        Arundel SS 2     4        21.0  29.0   15.0
        Ashton Hayes         GC        CAC Tuesley      4        20.5  28.0   19.0
        James Artley         GC        Trinity 3        4        20.5  27.5   18.0
        Claire Francis       GC        St Bernard's 2   4        19.5  26.5   17.5
        Luka Hart            GC        Mother Teresa    4        19.0  27.0   19.0
        Elliot Sharpe        GC        St Stephen's 6   4        19.0  26.5   15.5
        Tynan O'Toole        GC        CAC McClelland   4        18.5  27.5   16.0
        Claire Pell          GC        Coomera Rivers 3 4        18.5  26.5   18.0
        Jeremy Gisik         GC        Emmanuel 5       4        18.5  26.5   16.0
        Jayda Crawford       GC        P.Pines 5        4        18.5  26.5   16.0
        Tiernan McClelland   GC        CAC McClelland   4        18.5  26.5   15.0
        Harrison Lee         GC        Trinity 4        4        18.0  25.5   17.5
        Daniel Tocko         GC        P.Pines 6        4        18.0  24.5   15.0
        Rueben Garnier       GC        TSS 8            4        17.5  26.0   17.0
        Ante Sabelja         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 4        17.5  24.5   16.0
        Dante Tauaaletoa     GC        Coomera Rivers 4 4        16.5  24.5   14.5
        Leonardo Di Russo    GC        Emmanuel 5       4        16.5  23.5   12.5
        Jackson Cahill       GC        Kings CC 5       4        16.0  23.5   13.5
        Colin Swift-Hoadley  GC        Trinity 4        4        16.0  22.5   15.0
        Quinn Cleary         GC        St Stephen's 7   4        14.5  21.0   13.0
 54-67  Sonja Johnson        GC        St Stephen's 7   3.5      20.0  28.0   14.5
        Thomas Summerville   GC        Trinity 2        3.5      20.0  27.0   17.0
        Rihanna Feng         GC        P.Pines 6        3.5      19.5  25.5   13.5
        Leilani Brackenbury  GC        Coomera Rivers 3 3.5      18.0  26.0   16.0
        Midori Lance         GC        ABP 8            3.5      17.5  25.5   15.0
        Finn Tomas           GC        SFX 5            3.5      17.5  24.0   14.5
        Ruvindu Siriwardana  GC        ABP 7            3.5      17.0  24.0   13.5
        Annie Wang           GC        Trinity 2        3.5      17.0  23.5   14.5
        Campbell Ross        GC        TSS 7            3.5      16.5  25.0   13.5
        Jacob Hankinson      GC        Kings CC 5       3.5      16.5  23.0   10.5
        Dylan Kells          GC        P.Pines 6        3.5      16.0  22.0   11.5
        Sonny Pascoe         GC        Trinity 5        3.5      14.0  20.5   12.5
        Elisabeth Hughes     GC        P.Pines 7        3.5      14.0  20.0   12.0
        Keyaan-Miles Zadeh   GC        St Bernard's 2   3.5      13.0  18.0    8.5
 68-91  Aalia Bose           GC        ABP 7            3        21.0  30.0   17.0
        Richard Osborne      GC        St Stephen's 6   3        19.0  26.5   15.0
        Cooper Hazelwood     GC        SFX 4            3        19.0  25.0   12.5
        Ethan McIntyre       GC        ABP 9            3        18.5  27.0   12.0
        Sierra Davies        GC        Assisi Sharks    3        18.5  26.0   13.0
        Jairus Jenkins       GC        Trinity 2        3        18.5  24.5   14.5
        Brodhi Whire         GC        St Bernard's 2   3        18.0  25.0   13.0
        Liam Ripley          GC        Kings CC 5       3        17.0  25.0   12.5
        Archer Boydmills     GC        Mother Teresa    3        16.5  23.0   13.0
        Tanner Smith         GC        Emmanuel 6       3        16.5  22.5   13.0
        Grace (Tian) Xu      GC        ABP 8            3        16.5  22.5   11.5
        Lachie Hewitt        GC        St Kevin's 3     3        16.5  22.5   11.5
        Olivia Selby         GC        G Angels 3       3        16.0  24.0    8.0
        Oliver Alexander     GC        SFX 4            3        16.0  22.5   13.5
        Benjamin Bretag      GC        Mother Teresa    3        16.0  22.5   12.0
        Drew Warner          GC        Coomera Rivers 2 3        15.5  23.5   10.5
        Jamie Lee            GC        Kings CC 4       3        15.5  22.0   10.0
        Jena Chai            GC        G Angels 3       3        15.5  21.0   12.0
        Luke Kelly           GC        SFX 6            3        15.0  22.5    9.5
        Hamish Cooke (SFX)   GC        SFX 4            3        15.0  21.0    9.5
        Ben McEntee          GC        Emmanuel 5       3        14.5  21.5   11.5
        Zachary Tuesley      GC        CAC Tuesley      3        14.5  21.0   10.0
        Luke Jenkins         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 3        14.5  19.5    7.0
        Stella Waller        GC        Labrador SS      3        12.5  18.0    6.0
92-106  Bentley Tetonga      GC        Kings CC 4       2.5      18.5  25.0   15.0
        Nevaeh Wicks         GC        P.Pines 6        2.5      18.0  24.5   14.0
        Bailyn Gay           GC        St Stephen's 7   2.5      17.0  25.0   12.0
        Charli MacKenzie     GC        SFX 5            2.5      16.5  23.5    9.5
        Samuel Keswell       GC        P.Pines 7        2.5      16.5  23.0    9.5
        Bailey Lovett        GC        Labrador SS      2.5      16.5  22.0   10.0
        Andre Redelinghuys   GC        St Stephen's 6   2.5      15.5  23.0   10.5
        James Walduch        GC        ABP 7            2.5      15.0  21.5    7.5
        Tia Go               GC        CAC McClelland   2.5      15.0  20.0    7.5
        Amelie Reeves        GC        CAC Tuesley      2.5      14.5  22.0    7.5
        Paul Tzortzakis      GC        Arundel SS 2     2.5      14.5  21.0    9.0
        Taine Mackenzie      GC        SFX 5            2.5      14.5  20.5    7.5
        Beau McDonald        GC        P.Pines 7        2.5      14.0  20.5   10.5
        Charné Louw          GC        St Stephen's 7   2.5      13.0  18.5   10.0
        Aurora Blench        GC        Assisi Blues     2.5      13.0  18.0    7.5
107-117 Reuben Cary          GC        Kings CC 4       2        18.5  26.0    8.0
        Ethan Schmid         GC        Kings CC 4       2        17.0  24.0    8.5
        Daniel Bennett       GC        SFX 6            2        16.5  23.5   10.5
        Huxlie Fenton        GC        SFX 5            2        14.5  22.5   10.5
        Hamini Karaka        GC        P.Pines 8        2        14.0  21.5    8.5
        Alice Footer         GC        Assisi Sharks    2        13.5  20.0    6.0
        Erin Netto           GC        Assisi Sharks    2        13.0  19.5    8.0
        Kirra van de Merwe   GC        P.Pines 7        2        12.5  19.0    5.0
        Elle Karam           GC        Assisi Blues     2        12.5  17.5    7.5
        Olivia Segui         GC        ABP 8            2        11.5  18.0    5.0
        Cody Chadwick        GC        P.Pines 8        2        11.0  15.5    4.5
118-122 Kiera Maynard        GC        Assisi Sharks    1.5      17.0  23.5    7.0
        Olivia Voight        GC        Assisi Blues     1.5      16.5  23.5    8.5
        Aidan McIntyre       GC        ABP 9            1.5      14.0  20.5    7.5
        Addison Paul         GC        P.Pines 8        1.5      13.5  18.0    5.5
        Billy Davies         GC        P.Pines 5        1.5      12.5  17.5    6.5
  123   Flynn Boydmills      GC        Mother Teresa    1        11.5  16.5    3.5
  124   Kaitlin Mottley      GC        Arundel SS 2     0.5      12.0  18.5    2.5

Cross Table

No  Name                 Feder Loc Club             Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Lucas Simmonds       GC        Emmanuel 6       6      44:W   7:W  47:W  17:W   4:W  11:W   2:L
2   Jin Li               GC        TSS 6            6      16:W 110:W  68:W  13:W  11:L  15:W   1:W
3   William Zhang        GC        TSS 6            6       5:W  55:W   6:L  62:W  31:W  32:W  11:W
4   Ryan Zhang           GC        TSS 8            6      71:W  57:W  69:W  35:W   1:L  13:W  12:W
5   Josyph Turnbull-Read GC        St Bernard's 2   6       3:L  80:W 107:W 101:W 111:W  51:W  40:W
6   Noah MacKenzie       GC        St Kevin's 3     5.5    86:W  27:W   3:W  12:D  10:L  25:W  32:W
7   Angus Moonie         GC        TSS 7            5.5    83:W   1:L  95:W  18:W  14:W  21:W   9:D
8   Lachlan MacKenzie    GC        St Kevin's 3     5.5   114:W  32:W  11:L  54:W  17:W  22:D  23:W
9   Benjamin Mack        GC        Trinity 3        5.5    54:W  11:L 108:W  42:W  45:W  24:W   7:D
10  Fraser Boakes        GC        St Stephen's     5.5    94:D  34:W  41:D 107:W   6:W  23:D  22:W
11  Curtis Buckton       GC        Emmanuel 5       5     103:W   9:W   8:W  14:W   2:W   1:L   3:L
12  Boston Everitt       GC        CAC Tuesley      5      59:W  42:W  31:W   6:D  24:D  16:W   4:L
13  Leo Kang             GC        Trinity 3        5      66:W  61:W  29:W   2:L  55:W   4:L  44:W
14  Zack Rose            GC        Trinity 3        5      51:W  96:W  21:W  11:L   7:L  58:W  41:W
15  Maxwell Pyman        GC        St Kevin's 3     5      34:D 112:W  37:W  49:W  33:W   2:L  20:D
16  Noah Kim             GC        Emmanuel 6       5       2:L 116:W  74:W  69:W  35:W  12:L  33:W
17  Damon Small          GC        Coomera Rivers 3 5      80:W  72:W  75:W   1:L   8:L  68:W  37:W
18  Jasper Laing         GC        Homeschool       5      99:W  31:L  46:W   7:L 104:W  48:W  38:W
19  Mitchell Chen        GC        ABP 7            5      89:W 120:W  35:L  39:W  21:L  74:W  43:W
20  Stephanie Lincoln    GC        ABP 8            5      22:L 113:D 124:W  98:W  72:W  30:W  15:D
21  Bella Birtles        GC        Trinity 2        4.5    50:W  40:W  14:L  81:W  19:W   7:L  24:D
22  Asher Nihal          GC        Trinity 4        4.5    20:W  92:D  28:W  36:D  70:W   8:D  10:L
23  Andrew Osborne       GC        St Stephen's 6   4.5    25:W  33:D  73:D  57:W  36:W  10:D   8:L
24  Sam Weeden           GC        St Bernard's 3   4.5    84:W  26:D  48:W  92:W  12:D   9:L  21:D
25  Tayte Wicks          GC        P.Pines 5        4.5    23:L  63:W  52:D 109:W  47:W   6:L  59:W
26  Libby Gannon         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 4.5    82:W  24:D  36:L  79:W  28:D  33:D  57:W
27  Sam Cullen           GC        Labrador SS      4.5    43:W   6:L  88:W  31:L  73:D  62:W  55:W
28  Petra Dennett        GC        CAC McClelland   4.5   124:W  93:D  22:L  61:W  26:D  46:D  54:W
29  Jaxson Guyler        GC        SFX 4            4.5   102:W  45:W  13:L  68:L  61:D  64:W  56:W
30  Jamison Frost        GC        Trinity 4        4.5    39:D  56:L 112:W 119:W  92:W  20:L  60:W
31  Abby Crosby          GC        Coomera Rivers 3 4      65:W  18:W  12:L  27:W   3:L  43:L  73:W
32  Anoushkaa Arora      GC        St Bernard's 3   4      74:W   8:L  66:W  43:W  68:W   3:L   6:L
33  Raymond Vella        GC        P.Pines 5        4      63:W  23:D 109:W  38:W  15:L  26:D  16:L
34  Saveliy Korshun      GC        Arundel SS 2     4      15:D  10:L  44:W  53:W  38:L  94:W  42:D
35  Ashton Hayes         GC        CAC Tuesley      4     118:W  58:W  19:W   4:L  16:L  37:L  71:W
36  James Artley         GC        Trinity 3        4      60:W  38:D  26:W  22:D  23:L  40:L  93:W
37  Claire Francis       GC        St Bernard's 2   4     108:W  81:D  15:L  50:W  59:D  35:W  17:L
38  Luka Hart            GC        Mother Teresa    4      91:W  36:D  77:W  33:L  34:W  41:D  18:L
39  Elliot Sharpe        GC        St Stephen's 6   4      30:D  85:D  40:W  19:L  54:D  93:W  52:D
40  Tynan O'Toole        GC        CAC McClelland   4      70:W  21:L  39:L  77:W  78:W  36:W   5:L
41  Claire Pell          GC        Coomera Rivers 3 4      85:D 105:W  10:D  47:D  93:W  38:D  14:L
42  Jeremy Gisik         GC        Emmanuel 5       4      97:W  12:L  78:W   9:L  56:D  70:W  34:D
43  Jayda Crawford       GC        P.Pines 5        4      27:L  84:W  83:W  32:L  76:W  31:W  19:L
44  Tiernan McClelland   GC        CAC McClelland   4       1:L  86:W  34:L 115:W  69:W  65:W  13:L
45  Harrison Lee         GC        Trinity 4        4     111:W  29:L  82:W  73:W   9:L  55:D  46:D
46  Daniel Tocko         GC        P.Pines 6        4      96:D  78:D  18:L 118:W  49:W  28:D  45:D
47  Rueben Garnier       GC        TSS 8            4      87:W  95:W   1:L  41:D  25:L  73:D  68:W
48  Ante Sabelja         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 4      56:W  77:D  24:L  58:D  71:W  18:L 107:W
49  Dante Tauaaletoa     GC        Coomera Rivers 4 4      64:D  76:D  71:W  15:L  46:L  78:W  69:W
50  Leonardo Di Russo    GC        Emmanuel 5       4      21:L  70:D  64:W  37:L  79:D 104:W  74:W
51  Jackson Cahill       GC        Kings CC 5       4      14:L 108:D 118:D  97:W  66:W   5:L  79:W
52  Colin Swift-Hoadley  GC        Trinity 4        4      79:W  69:L  25:D  70:L 119:W  84:W  39:D
53  Quinn Cleary         GC        St Stephen's 7   4      95:L  87:W  72:D  34:L  75:D  96:W  89:W
54  Sonja Johnson        GC        St Stephen's 7   3.5     9:L 103:W  56:W   8:L  39:D  92:W  28:L
55  Thomas Summerville   GC        Trinity 2        3.5   123:W   3:L  60:W  76:W  13:L  45:D  27:L
56  Rihanna Feng         GC        P.Pines 6        3.5    48:L  30:W  54:L 122:W  42:D  61:W  29:L
57  Leilani Brackenbury  GC        Coomera Rivers 3 3.5   106:W   4:L 110:W  23:L  81:W  59:D  26:L
58  Midori Lance         GC        ABP 8            3.5    90:W  35:L  81:D  48:D  85:W  14:L  63:D
59  Finn Tomas           GC        SFX 5            3.5    12:L 118:D  96:W  75:W  37:D  57:D  25:L
60  Ruvindu Siriwardana  GC        ABP 7            3.5    36:L  91:W  55:L 103:W  62:D  82:W  30:L
61  Annie Wang           GC        Trinity 2        3.5   107:W  13:L 120:W  28:L  29:D  56:L  97:W
62  Campbell Ross        GC        TSS 7            3.5    68:L  89:W  94:W   3:L  60:D  27:L  99:W
63  Jacob Hankinson      GC        Kings CC 5       3.5    33:L  25:L  90:W  71:L 115:W  87:W  58:D
64  Dylan Kells          GC        P.Pines 6        3.5    49:D  75:L  50:L 121:W  98:W  29:L 102:W
65  Sonny Pascoe         GC        Trinity 5        3.5    31:L  99:W  98:D  93:L 102:W  44:L 100:W
66  Elisabeth Hughes     GC        P.Pines 7        3.5    13:L 123:W  32:L 120:W  51:L 109:D  94:W
67  Keyaan-Miles Zadeh   GC        St Bernard's 2   3.5    72:L 119:L  80:D  90:L 116:W 103:W  92:W
68  Aalia Bose           GC        ABP 7            3      62:W  88:W   2:L  29:W  32:L  17:L  47:L
69  Richard Osborne      GC        St Stephen's 6   3     121:W  52:W   4:L  16:L  44:L 108:W  49:L
70  Cooper Hazelwood     GC        SFX 4            3      40:L  50:D 121:W  52:W  22:L  42:L  77:D
71  Ethan McIntyre       GC        ABP 9            3       4:L 106:W  49:L  63:W  48:L  81:W  35:L
72  Sierra Davies        GC        Assisi Sharks    3      67:W  17:L  53:D  85:D  20:L  97:D  84:D
73  Jairus Jenkins       GC        Trinity 2        3     109:D 122:W  23:D  45:L  27:D  47:D  31:L
74  Brodhi Whire         GC        St Bernard's 2   3      32:L 101:W  16:L  95:W 107:W  19:L  50:L
75  Liam Ripley          GC        Kings CC 5       3      76:D  64:W  17:L  59:L  53:D  83:D  82:D
76  Archer Boydmills     GC        Mother Teresa    3      75:D  49:D  97:W  55:L  43:L  88:D  86:D
77  Tanner Smith         GC        Emmanuel 6       3     100:W  48:D  38:L  40:L 108:D  86:D  70:D
78  Grace (Tian) Xu      GC        ABP 8            3      98:D  46:D  42:L 113:W  40:L  49:L 109:W
79  Lachie Hewitt        GC        St Kevin's 3     3      52:L 121:D 102:W  26:L  50:D 110:W  51:L
80  Olivia Selby         GC        G Angels 3       3      17:L   5:L  67:D 106:D 100:D  98:D 113:W
81  Oliver Alexander     GC        SFX 4            3     119:W  37:D  58:D  21:L  57:L  71:L 115:W
82  Benjamin Bretag      GC        Mother Teresa    3      26:L 114:W  45:L  83:W  94:D  60:L  75:D
83  Drew Warner          GC        Coomera Rivers 2 3       7:L 100:W  43:L  82:L 101:W  75:D  88:D
84  Jamie Lee            GC        Kings CC 4       3      24:L  43:L  99:D 114:W 109:W  52:L  72:D
85  Jena Chai            GC        G Angels 3       3      41:D  39:D 119:D  72:D  58:L  89:L 118:W
86  Luke Kelly           GC        SFX 6            3       6:L  44:L 105:D  99:W 110:D  77:D  76:D
87  Hamish Cooke (SFX)   GC        SFX 4            3      47:L  53:L 100:W 105:D  95:D  63:L 111:W
88  Ben McEntee          GC        Emmanuel 5       3     101:W  68:L  27:L  94:L  90:W  76:D  83:D
89  Zachary Tuesley      GC        CAC Tuesley      3      19:L  62:L 117:W 104:L 122:W  85:W  53:L
90  Luke Jenkins         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 3      58:L  97:L  63:L  67:W  88:L 120:W 108:W
91  Stella Waller        GC        Labrador SS      3      38:L  60:L 101:L 100:L 124:W 114:W 110:W
92  Bentley Tetonga      GC        Kings CC 4       2.5   113:W  22:D  93:W  24:L  30:L  54:L  67:L
93  Nevaeh Wicks         GC        P.Pines 6        2.5   115:W  28:D  92:L  65:W  41:L  39:L  36:L
94  Bailyn Gay           GC        St Stephen's 7   2.5    10:D  98:D  62:L  88:W  82:D  34:L  66:L
95  Charli MacKenzie     GC        SFX 5            2.5    53:W  47:L   7:L  74:L  87:D 102:L 121:W
96  Samuel Keswell       GC        P.Pines 7        2.5    46:D  14:L  59:L 124:W 105:D  53:L  98:D
97  Bailey Lovett        GC        Labrador SS      2.5    42:L  90:W  76:L  51:L 120:W  72:D  61:L
98  Andre Redelinghuys   GC        St Stephen's 6   2.5    78:D  94:D  65:D  20:L  64:L  80:D  96:D
99  James Walduch        GC        ABP 7            2.5    18:L  65:L  84:D  86:L 112:W 119:W  62:L
100 Tia Go               GC        CAC McClelland   2.5    77:L  83:L  87:L  91:W  80:D 118:W  65:L
101 Amelie Reeves        GC        CAC Tuesley      2.5    88:L  74:L  91:W   5:L  83:L 117:W 104:D
102 Paul Tzortzakis      GC        Arundel SS 2     2.5    29:L 111:D  79:L 116:W  65:L  95:W  64:L
103 Taine Mackenzie      GC        SFX 5            2.5    11:L  54:L 123:W  60:L 113:D  67:L 119:W
104 Beau McDonald        GC        P.Pines 7        2.5   122:D 109:L 106:D  89:W  18:L  50:L 101:D
105 Charné Louw          GC        St Stephen's 7   2.5   112:D  41:L  86:D  87:D  96:D 107:L 106:D
106 Aurora Blench        GC        Assisi Blues     2.5    57:L  71:L 104:D  80:D 118:D 111:D 105:D
107 Reuben Cary          GC        Kings CC 4       2      61:L 117:W   5:L  10:L  74:L 105:W  48:L
108 Ethan Schmid         GC        Kings CC 4       2      37:L  51:D   9:L 112:W  77:D  69:L  90:L
109 Daniel Bennett       GC        SFX 6            2      73:D 104:W  33:L  25:L  84:L  66:D  78:L
110 Huxlie Fenton        GC        SFX 5            2     116:W   2:L  57:L 111:D  86:D  79:L  91:L
111 Hamini Karaka        GC        P.Pines 8        2      45:L 102:D 122:D 110:D   5:L 106:D  87:L
112 Alice Footer         GC        Assisi Sharks    2     105:D  15:L  30:L 108:L  99:L 124:+ 116:D
113 Erin Netto           GC        Assisi Sharks    2      92:L  20:D 115:D  78:L 103:D 121:D  80:L
114 Kirra van de Merwe   GC        P.Pines 7        2       8:L  82:L 116:D  84:L 117:D  91:L 123:W
115 Elle Karam           GC        Assisi Blues     2      93:L 124:D 113:D  44:L  63:L 123:W  81:L
116 Olivia Segui         GC        ABP 8            2     110:L  16:L 114:D 102:L  67:L 122:W 112:D
117 Cody Chadwick        GC        P.Pines 8        2     120:L 107:L  89:L 123:D 114:D 101:L   0:W
118 Kiera Maynard        GC        Assisi Sharks    1.5    35:L  59:D  51:D  46:L 106:D 100:L  85:L
119 Olivia Voight        GC        Assisi Blues     1.5     0:L  67:W  85:D  30:L  52:L  99:L 103:L
120 Aidan McIntyre       GC        ABP 9            1.5   117:W  19:L  61:L  66:L  97:L  90:L 122:D
121 Addison Paul         GC        P.Pines 8        1.5    69:L  79:D  70:L  64:L 123:D 113:D  95:L
122 Billy Davies         GC        P.Pines 5        1.5   104:D  73:L 111:D  56:L  89:L 116:L 120:D
123 Flynn Boydmills      GC        Mother Teresa    1      55:L  66:L 103:L 117:D 121:D 115:L 114:L
124 Kaitlin Mottley      GC        Arundel SS 2     .5     28:L 115:D  20:L  96:L  91:L 112:-   0: 

Club Standings

Place Name             Score

  1   TRINITY 3        19.5 
  2   ST KEVIN'S 3     19   
  3   TRINITY 4        17   
 4-5  ST BERNARD'S 2   16.5 
      COOMERA RIVERS 3 16.5 
  6   EMMANUEL 5       16   
  7   CAC MCCLELLAND   15   
8-10  CAC TUESLEY      14.5 
      COOMERA RIVERS 2 14.5 
      TRINITY 2        14.5 
11-14 ABP 7            14   
      P.PINES 5        14   
      ST STEPHEN'S 6   14   
      EMMANUEL 6       14   
15-17 ABP 8            13.5 
      SFX 4            13.5 
      P.PINES 6        13.5 
 18   ST STEPHEN'S 7   12.5 
 19   TSS 6            12   
 20   MOTHER TERESA    11   
21-23 P.PINES 7        10.5 
      KINGS CC 5       10.5 
      SFX 5            10.5 
24-25 TSS 8            10   
      LABRADOR SS      10   
 26   KINGS CC 4       9.5  
 27   TSS 7            9    
28-29 ST BERNARD'S 3   8.5  
      ASSISI SHARKS    8.5  
 30   ARUNDEL SS 2     7    
31-32 G ANGELS 3       6    
      ASSISI BLUES     6    
33-34 P.PINES 8        5.5  
      ST STEPHEN'S     5.5  
35-36 HOMESCHOOL       5    
      SFX 6            5    
 37   ABP 9            4.5  
 38   COOMERA RIVERS 4 4    
 39   TRINITY 5        3.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com