gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 GCIA 2009

26-Oct-2017

GC Individual Age Term 4 2017 2009 – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                  Feder Loc Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1-2   Zane Gabriel          GC    605 Kings CC        6.5      21.5  30.0   27.5
        Alex Ocock            GC        Kings CC        6.5      19.0  27.5   27.0
  3-5   Mitchell Bergoff      GC    722 Kings CC        6        23.5  33.0   26.5
        Tahlia Avgerinos      GC        Kings CC        6        22.5  31.5   24.0
        Zachary Rose          GC        Trinity         6        22.5  31.0   25.0
  6-7   Owen Grivas           GC    520 Kings CC        5.5      20.5  29.5   21.5
        Hannah Mehta          GC        Kings CC        5.5      20.0  29.0   23.0
 8-20   Noah Kim              GC        Emmanuel        5        25.0  33.5   22.0
        Harrison Brown        GC        Emmanuel        5        23.5  31.0   23.0
        Ethan Usher           GC    500 Kings CC        5        22.0  31.0   21.0
        Aden Webber           GC    594 Somerset        5        22.0  30.0   21.0
        Jack Walker           GC    549 Somerset        5        21.5  29.5   23.0
        Austin Butler-Ledwith GC        Kings CC        5        20.0  27.5   18.0
        Lawson Smith          GC        Emmanuel        5        20.0  25.5   17.0
        Barrett Colbron       GC    525 Kings CC        5        19.5  27.0   21.0
        Leo Kang              GC        Trinity         5        19.0  26.0   17.0
        Nathan Kowald         GC        ASAS            5        18.5  25.5   18.0
        Caspar Crampton       GC        Somerset        5        17.5  24.0   17.0
        Noah Morichovitis     GC        Kings CC        5        16.0  24.0   17.0
        Jacob Imrie                     Robina          5        14.5  21.0   18.0
 21-29  Antonio Faddle        GC        ASAS            4.5      23.0  32.0   20.5
        Mason Mower           GC        Kings CC        4.5      23.0  30.0   21.5
        Senuda Ananda         GC        Ashgrove        4.5      21.5  29.5   19.5
        Samuel Carr           GC        Guardian Angels 4.5      19.5  27.0   18.5
        Malcolm Chan          GC        Emmanuel        4.5      19.5  25.5   16.5
        Ethan Spooner         GC        Kings CC        4.5      18.5  27.5   17.5
        Theordore Andreatidis GC        St Ita's        4.5      18.0  25.5   16.5
        Max Pericleous        GC        Assisi          4.5      18.0  24.5   17.5
        Bailey Weeks          GC        Trinity         4.5      14.5  20.5   16.0
 30-50  Keagan Kirkpatrick    GC        Coomera Rivers  4        22.5  30.5   18.0
        Tanner Smith          GC        Emmanuel        4        21.5  29.0   17.0
        Callum Giddens        GC    500 Kings CC        4        21.0  30.0   18.5
        Daniel Wolfenden      GC        Emmanuel        4        20.5  26.5   17.0
        Harrison Pointon      GC        Guardian Angels 4        20.0  28.5   18.5
        Daniel Lim            GC        Kings CC        4        20.0  27.5   20.0
        Michael Causer        GC    500 St Andrew's     4        19.5  28.5   18.0
        Elizaveta Gratchev    GC    500 Labrador        4        19.5  27.0   19.0
        Lincoln Jaksic        GC        Coomera Rivers  4        19.0  26.0   16.5
        Jackson Yeung         GC        Somerset        4        18.5  26.5   15.0
        Ishaan Sandhu         GC        Emmanuel        4        18.5  25.5   14.0
        Elliot Ley            GC        Hillcrest       4        18.0  25.0   14.0
        Daniel Sabelja        GC        Coomera Rivers  4        17.5  26.0   15.0
        Ysabella Razon        GC        Kings CC        4        17.0  23.5   15.5
        Samuel Atkinson       GC        ABP             4        17.0  23.5   14.0
        Noah Dymond           GC        St Andrew's     4        16.5  22.0   15.5
        Colin Swift - Hoadley GC        Trinity         4        16.0  24.0   14.0
        Oliver Lum            GC        Hillcrest       4        16.0  23.0   13.0
        Caitlyn Howe          GC        Kings CC        4        15.0  20.0   14.0
        Harry Nielsen         GC        Emmanuel        4        14.5  22.0   13.0
        Keirome Robinson      GC        Guardian Angels 4        14.5  20.5   13.0
 51-59  Tom Robertson         GC        CAC             3.5      22.5  31.0   19.5
        Gabrielle Aloysius    GC        St Hilda's      3.5      20.5  27.5   19.5
        Chris Lee             GC        Emmanuel        3.5      19.5  27.5   19.5
        Ruvindu Siriwardana   GC        ABP             3.5      18.0  24.5   12.0
        Abhiraj Sarmah        GC    551 ABP             3.5      17.5  23.5   13.5
        Sonny Pascoe          GC        Trinity         3.5      16.5  24.0   10.5
        Jackson Cahill        GC        Kings CC        3.5      16.0  23.5   13.5
        Joshua Bell           GC        St Andrew's     3.5      15.0  22.5   13.0
        Kiera Maynard         GC        Assisi          3.5      13.5  20.5    9.0
 60-81  Dimitri Pina          GC        Kings CC        3        24.0  32.5   18.0
        Hamish Canning        GC        ABP             3        22.0  31.0   15.0
        Tim Gregory           GC        Hillcrest       3        21.0  30.0   16.0
        Levi Payne            GC        Emmanuel        3        20.0  28.0   12.0
        Rocco Newell          GC        Emmanuel        3        20.0  26.0   16.0
        Liam Borin            GC        Somerset        3        18.5  26.5   14.0
        Joel Ladner           GC        Kings CC        3        18.5  26.0   14.0
        Gracie Porter         GC        Caningeraba     3        18.5  25.5   13.0
        Bailey Tetonga        GC        Kings CC        3        18.5  24.5   11.5
        Joshua Bouzige        GC        Hillcrest       3        17.5  25.0   14.5
        Madelyne Cox          GC        ABP             3        17.5  24.0   13.0
        Colby Whale           GC        St Andrew's     3        16.5  23.5   12.0
        Amity Kellerman       GC        Coomera Rivers  3        16.5  21.5   10.0
        Ewan Walker           GC        ABP             3        16.0  24.0   12.5
        Julian Angus          GC        Emmanuel        3        16.0  22.0   10.5
        Maxwell Pyman         GC        St Kevin's      3        15.5  22.0   11.0
        Curtis Buckton        GC    502 Emmanuel        3        15.5  21.5   10.0
        Ethan Cush            GC        St Andrew's     3        15.5  21.0   11.0
        Xavier Gomez          GC        Emmanuel        3        15.0  21.5   12.5
        Amy Chen              GC        ABP             3        14.5  21.0    9.5
        Ashlee Birse                    Assisi          3        13.5  20.0    8.0
        Oliver Gisik          GC        Emmanuel        3        13.0  21.5   10.5
 82-96  Henry Barnsdall       GC        Coomera Rivers  2.5      19.0  28.0   13.5
        Nicholas Wrightson    GC        Emmanuel        2.5      18.5  26.0   11.5
        Henry Flesser-Ruck    GC        ABP             2.5      17.0  24.0   12.5
        Jacob Hankinson       GC        Kings CC        2.5      16.0  23.5   12.5
        James Walduch         GC        ABP             2.5      15.5  21.0   11.5
        Lily Flaskas          GC        Kings CC        2.5      15.5  21.0    8.0
        Rui Narushima                   Robina          2.5      15.0  21.5    9.0
        Seeret Arora          GC        ABP             2.5      14.5  22.0    8.0
        Riley Higgins                   Assisi          2.5      14.5  19.5    8.5
        Mia Lance             GC        ABP             2.5      14.0  18.5   10.0
        Benjamin Bell         GC        St Andrew's     2.5      13.5  18.0    9.5
        Sean McEntee          GC        Emmanuel        2.5      12.5  20.0    6.5
        Lucas Hannaford                 Somerset        2.5      12.0  16.5    8.5
        Grace Taborek         GC        Assisi          2.5      11.0  17.0    8.5
        Mika Lance            GC        ABP             2.5      11.0  16.5    7.0
97-103  Faith Brackenbury     GC        Coomera Rivers  2        18.0  25.5    8.0
        Jenson Oliver         GC        Somerset        2        18.0  23.5    9.0
        Charlotte Brackenbury GC        Coomera Rivers  2        17.5  23.0    8.0
        Nicholai Egorov       GC        Trinity         2        15.5  21.0   10.0
        Sophie Pell           GC        Coomera Rivers  2        14.5  19.5    4.0
        Jasper Popple         GC        Emmanuel        2        13.0  18.0    6.0
        Lucia Wilson          GC        St Andrew's     2        11.0  15.5    4.5
104-107 Sierra Davies         GC        Assisi          1.5      15.5  21.0    4.5
        Anna Brackenbury      GC        Coomera Rivers  1.5      14.0  19.5    7.0
        Georgia Grant         GC        Assisi          1.5      14.0  19.0    3.5
        Olivia Segui          GC        ABP             1.5      13.0  18.5    5.0
108-110 Hayden Ganter         GC        Coomera Rivers  1        14.5  21.5    6.0
        Grace Xu              GC        ABP             1        12.5  18.0    5.5
        Aurora Blench         GC        Assisi          1        11.5  17.5    2.5
  111   Sally Richardson      GC        ABP             0.5      10.5  17.0    2.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Feder Loc Club            Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Zane Gabriel          GC    605 Kings CC        6.5    93:W  62:W  81:W  22:W   9:W   7:W   3:D
2   Alex Ocock            GC        Kings CC        6.5    73:W  39:W  82:W  51:W  53:W   3:D  12:W
3   Mitchell Bergoff      GC    722 Kings CC        6      63:W  61:W   8:W  60:W   5:W   2:D   1:D
4   Tahlia Avgerinos      GC        Kings CC        6      56:W  42:W   6:D  26:W  32:D  15:W  10:W
5   Zachary Rose          GC        Trinity         6      89:W  23:W  36:W  12:W   3:L  37:W   8:W
6   Owen Grivas           GC    520 Kings CC        5.5    70:W  40:W   4:D   9:L  57:W  53:W  21:W
7   Hannah Mehta          GC        Kings CC        5.5    59:W  34:D  85:W  24:W  52:W   1:L  23:W
8   Noah Kim              GC        Emmanuel        5      83:W  46:W   3:L  19:W  20:W  11:W   5:L
9   Harrison Brown        GC        Emmanuel        5     108:W  13:W  32:W   6:W   1:L  10:L  34:W
10  Ethan Usher           GC    500 Kings CC        5      14:W  22:L  68:W  67:W  26:W   9:W   4:L
11  Aden Webber           GC    594 Somerset        5      28:W  17:W  60:L  31:W  30:W   8:L  22:W
12  Jack Walker           GC    549 Somerset        5      98:W  30:W  21:W   5:L  60:W  35:W   2:L
13  Austin Butler-Ledwith GC        Kings CC        5      95:W   9:L  14:D  29:W  81:D  70:W  33:W
14  Lawson Smith          GC        Emmanuel        5      10:L 111:W  13:D  66:W  43:D  47:W  32:W
15  Barrett Colbron       GC    525 Kings CC        5     105:W  33:W  22:L  44:W  62:W   4:L  30:W
16  Leo Kang              GC        Trinity         5      58:L  97:W  18:W  21:L  40:W  65:W  35:W
17  Nathan Kowald         GC        ASAS            5      88:W  11:L  49:W  36:L  82:W  39:W  37:W
18  Caspar Crampton       GC        Somerset        5      44:W  51:L  16:L  68:W  67:W 104:W  31:W
19  Noah Morichovitis     GC        Kings CC        5      31:L  80:W  79:W   8:L  75:W  61:W  60:W
20  Jacob Imrie                     Robina          5      61:L 107:W  63:W  84:W   8:L  60:W  75:W
21  Antonio Faddle        GC        ASAS            4.5    25:W  37:W  12:L  16:W  51:D  24:W   6:L
22  Mason Mower           GC        Kings CC        4.5   111:W  10:W  15:W   1:L  23:D  51:W  11:L
23  Senuda Ananda         GC        Ashgrove        4.5    99:W   5:L  41:W  33:W  22:D  52:W   7:L
24  Samuel Carr           GC        Guardian Angels 4.5    27:D  87:W  45:W   7:L  69:W  21:L  52:W
25  Malcolm Chan          GC        Emmanuel        4.5    21:L 106:W  40:W  30:L  63:W  41:W  28:D
26  Ethan Spooner         GC        Kings CC        4.5    64:D  55:W  66:W   4:L  10:L  56:W  53:W
27  Theordore Andreatidis GC        St Ita's        4.5    24:D  78:W  34:L  71:W  39:L  57:W  51:W
28  Max Pericleous        GC        Assisi          4.5    11:L  76:W  98:W  82:W  37:L  36:W  25:D
29  Bailey Weeks          GC        Trinity         4.5   110:W  66:D  64:L  13:L  89:W  84:W  55:W
30  Keagan Kirkpatrick    GC        Coomera Rivers  4      76:W  12:L  39:W  25:W  11:L  43:W  15:L
31  Tanner Smith          GC        Emmanuel        4      19:W  52:L  83:W  11:L  46:W  38:W  18:L
32  Callum Giddens        GC    500 Kings CC        4      54:W  38:W   9:L  81:D   4:D  62:W  14:L
33  Daniel Wolfenden      GC        Emmanuel        4      43:W  15:L 108:W  23:L  42:W  64:W  13:L
34  Harrison Pointon      GC        Guardian Angels 4      72:W   7:D  27:W  52:L  65:D  45:W   9:L
35  Daniel Lim            GC        Kings CC        4      84:W  50:W  51:L  55:W  36:W  12:L  16:L
36  Michael Causer        GC    500 St Andrew's     4      74:W  69:W   5:L  17:W  35:L  28:L  63:W
37  Elizaveta Gratchev    GC    500 Labrador        4     106:W  21:L  86:W  61:W  28:W   5:L  17:L
38  Lincoln Jaksic        GC        Coomera Rivers  4      47:W  32:L  50:W  43:D  64:D  31:L  66:W
39  Jackson Yeung         GC        Somerset        4     101:W   2:L  30:L  97:W  27:W  17:L  68:W
40  Ishaan Sandhu         GC        Emmanuel        4      71:W   6:L  25:L  98:W  16:L  77:W  64:W
41  Elliot Ley            GC        Hillcrest       4      42:L  56:W  23:L  90:W  78:W  25:L  71:W
42  Daniel Sabelja        GC        Coomera Rivers  4      41:W   4:L  54:W  62:L  33:L  83:W  70:W
43  Ysabella Razon        GC        Kings CC        4      33:L 105:W  99:W  38:D  14:D  30:L  62:W
44  Samuel Atkinson       GC        ABP             4      18:L  72:W 100:W  15:L  45:L  97:W  65:W
45  Noah Dymond           GC        St Andrew's     4      77:D 109:W  24:L  85:D  44:W  34:L  73:W
46  Colin Swift - Hoadley GC        Trinity         4      75:W   8:L  61:L  79:W  31:L  80:W  67:W
47  Oliver Lum            GC        Hillcrest       4      38:L  54:L  93:W  99:W  72:W  14:L  74:W
48  Caitlyn Howe          GC        Kings CC        4      67:W  81:L  62:L  54:D 105:W  73:D  85:W
49  Harry Nielsen         GC        Emmanuel        4      96:W  60:L  17:L  63:L  79:W  89:W  61:W
50  Keirome Robinson      GC        Guardian Angels 4     102:W  35:L  38:L  83:L  99:W  72:W  69:W
51  Tom Robertson         GC        CAC             3.5    97:W  18:W  35:W   2:L  21:D  22:L  27:L
52  Gabrielle Aloysius    GC        St Hilda's      3.5   107:W  31:W  53:D  34:W   7:L  23:L  24:L
53  Chris Lee             GC        Emmanuel        3.5    65:W 100:W  52:D  64:W   2:L   6:L  26:L
54  Ruvindu Siriwardana   GC        ABP             3.5    32:L  47:W  42:L  48:D  92:W  55:L  84:W
55  Abhiraj Sarmah        GC    551 ABP             3.5    68:D  26:L 104:W  35:L  94:W  54:W  29:L
56  Sonny Pascoe          GC        Trinity         3.5     4:L  41:L  74:D 104:W  91:W  26:L  83:W
57  Jackson Cahill        GC        Kings CC        3.5    69:L  74:W  65:D  86:W   6:L  27:L  87:W
58  Joshua Bell           GC        St Andrew's     3.5    16:W  82:L  73:D  76:L  77:D  59:D  91:W
59  Kiera Maynard         GC        Assisi          3.5     7:L  65:L  97:L 106:W  90:W  58:D  86:W
60  Dimitri Pina          GC        Kings CC        3      92:W  49:W  11:W   3:L  12:L  20:L  19:L
61  Hamish Canning        GC        ABP             3      20:W   3:L  46:W  37:L  76:W  19:L  49:L
62  Tim Gregory           GC        Hillcrest       3      90:W   1:L  48:W  42:W  15:L  32:L  43:L
63  Levi Payne            GC        Emmanuel        3       3:L  88:W  20:L  49:W  25:L  82:W  36:L
64  Rocco Newell          GC        Emmanuel        3      26:D 104:W  29:W  53:L  38:D  33:L  40:L
65  Liam Borin            GC        Somerset        3      53:L  59:W  57:D  73:W  34:D  16:L  44:L
66  Joel Ladner           GC        Kings CC        3      91:W  29:D  26:L  14:L  95:W  74:D  38:L
67  Gracie Porter         GC        Caningeraba     3      48:L 103:W  92:W  10:L  18:L  76:W  46:L
68  Bailey Tetonga        GC        Kings CC        3      55:D  79:D  10:L  18:L 108:W  78:W  39:L
69  Joshua Bouzige        GC        Hillcrest       3      57:W  36:L  78:D  77:W  24:L  71:D  50:L
70  Madelyne Cox          GC        ABP             3       6:L  71:D 109:W  78:D  85:W  13:L  42:L
71  Colby Whale           GC        St Andrew's     3      40:L  70:D  90:W  27:L  86:W  69:D  41:L
72  Amity Kellerman       GC        Coomera Rivers  3      34:L  44:L  80:W 108:W  47:L  50:L 107:W
73  Ewan Walker           GC        ABP             3       2:L 101:W  58:D  65:L 100:W  48:D  45:L
74  Julian Angus          GC        Emmanuel        3      36:L  57:L  56:D 103:W  88:W  66:D  47:L
75  Maxwell Pyman         GC        St Kevin's      3      46:L  83:L  87:W 102:W  19:L  98:W  20:L
76  Curtis Buckton        GC    502 Emmanuel        3      30:L  28:L 106:W  58:W  61:L  67:L  88:W
77  Ethan Cush            GC        St Andrew's     3      45:D  86:L  94:W  69:L  58:D  40:L 100:W
78  Xavier Gomez          GC        Emmanuel        3      87:W  27:L  69:D  70:D  41:L  68:L  97:W
79  Amy Chen              GC        ABP             3     104:D  68:D  19:L  46:L  49:L 102:W  98:W
80  Ashlee Birse                    Assisi          3      82:L  19:L  72:L 101:W 102:W  46:L  99:W
81  Oliver Gisik          GC        Emmanuel        3     103:W  48:W   1:L  32:D  13:D   0:    0: 
82  Henry Barnsdall       GC        Coomera Rivers  2.5    80:W  58:W   2:L  28:L  17:L  63:L  95:D
83  Nicholas Wrightson    GC        Emmanuel        2.5     8:L  75:W  31:L  50:W  84:D  42:L  56:L
84  Henry Flesser-Ruck    GC        ABP             2.5    35:L 102:W  91:W  20:L  83:D  29:L  54:L
85  Jacob Hankinson       GC        Kings CC        2.5    86:D  94:W   7:L  45:D  70:L  87:D  48:L
86  James Walduch         GC        ABP             2.5    85:D  77:W  37:L  57:L  71:L 107:W  59:L
87  Lily Flaskas          GC        Kings CC        2.5    78:L  24:L  75:L   0:W 109:W  85:D  57:L
88  Rui Narushima                   Robina          2.5    17:L  63:L   0:W  95:D  74:L 105:W  76:L
89  Seeret Arora          GC        ABP             2.5     5:L  99:L 101:W  91:D  29:L  49:L 106:W
90  Riley Higgins                   Assisi          2.5    62:L  93:W  71:L  41:L  59:L 109:W  96:D
91  Mia Lance             GC        ABP             2.5    66:L 110:W  84:L  89:D  56:L  94:W  58:L
92  Benjamin Bell         GC        St Andrew's     2.5    60:L  96:W  67:L 109:D  54:L  95:D  93:D
93  Sean McEntee          GC        Emmanuel        2.5     1:L  90:L  47:L 110:W  97:L 101:W  92:D
94  Lucas Hannaford                 Somerset        2.5   109:D  85:L  77:L  96:W  55:L  91:L 105:W
95  Grace Taborek         GC        Assisi          2.5    13:L 108:L 110:W  88:D  66:L  92:D  82:D
96  Mika Lance            GC        ABP             2.5    49:L  92:L 103:D  94:L 104:W 100:D  90:D
97  Faith Brackenbury     GC        Coomera Rivers  2      51:L  16:L  59:W  39:L  93:W  44:L  78:L
98  Jenson Oliver         GC        Somerset        2      12:L   0:W  28:L  40:L 111:W  75:L  79:L
99  Charlotte Brackenbury GC        Coomera Rivers  2      23:L  89:W  43:L  47:L  50:L 108:W  80:L
100 Nicholai Egorov       GC        Trinity         2       0:W  53:L  44:L 105:D  73:L  96:D  77:L
101 Sophie Pell           GC        Coomera Rivers  2      39:L  73:L  89:L  80:L   0:W  93:L 109:W
102 Jasper Popple         GC        Emmanuel        2      50:L  84:L 107:W  75:L  80:L  79:L 110:W
103 Lucia Wilson          GC        St Andrew's     2      81:L  67:L  96:D  74:L 107:L 110:D 108:W
104 Sierra Davies         GC        Assisi          1.5    79:D  64:L  55:L  56:L  96:L  18:L 111:W
105 Anna Brackenbury      GC        Coomera Rivers  1.5    15:L  43:L 111:W 100:D  48:L  88:L  94:L
106 Georgia Grant         GC        Assisi          1.5    37:L  25:L  76:L  59:L 110:D 111:W  89:L
107 Olivia Segui          GC        ABP             1.5    52:L  20:L 102:L 111:D 103:W  86:L  72:L
108 Hayden Ganter         GC        Coomera Rivers  1       9:L  95:W  33:L  72:L  68:L  99:L 103:L
109 Grace Xu              GC        ABP             1      94:D  45:L  70:L  92:D  87:L  90:L 101:L
110 Aurora Blench         GC        Assisi          1      29:L  91:L  95:L  93:L 106:D 103:D 102:L
111 Sally Richardson      GC        ABP             .5     22:L  14:L 105:L 107:D  98:L 106:L 104:L

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                   Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.   Bergoff, Mitchell      GC           722 0.5/1 0.66    -2 605   605
2.   Gabriel, Zane          GC           605 0.5/1 0.34     2 722   722
3.   Webber, Aden           GC           594                    0     0
4.   Sarmah, Abhiraj        GC           551                    0     0
5.   Walker, Jack           GC           549                    0     0
6.   Colbron, Barrett       GC           525                    0     0
7.   Grivas, Owen           GC           520                    0     0
8.   Buckton, Curtis        GC           502                    0     0
9.   Gratchev, Elizaveta    GC           500                    0     0
10.  Giddens, Callum        GC           500                    0     0
11.  Causer, Michael        GC           500                    0     0
12.  Usher, Ethan           GC           500                    0     0
13.  Yeung, Jackson         GC                                  0     0
14.  Sabelja, Daniel        GC                                  0     0
15.  Barnsdall, Henry       GC                                  0     0
16.  Butler-Ledwith, Austin GC                                  0     0
17.  Whale, Colby           GC                                  0     0
18.  Ananda, Senuda         GC                                  0     0
19.  Chan, Malcolm          GC                                  0     0
20.  Razon, Ysabella        GC                                  0     0
21.  Gomez, Xavier          GC                                  0     0
22.  Lum, Oliver            GC                                  0     0
23.  Robertson, Tom         GC                                  0     0
24.  Richardson, Sally      GC                                  0     0
25.  Carr, Samuel           GC                                  0     0
26.  Pascoe, Sonny          GC                                  0     0
27.  Xu, Grace              GC                                  0     0
28.  Ganter, Hayden         GC                                  0     0
29.  Cush, Ethan            GC                                  0     0
30.  Newell, Rocco          GC                                  0     0
31.  Pointon, Harrison      GC                                  0     0
32.  Arora, Seeret          GC                                  0     0
33.  Hankinson, Jacob       GC                                  0     0
34.  Ladner, Joel           GC                                  0     0
35.  Cahill, Jackson        GC               0.0/1            520     0
36.  Blench, Aurora         GC                                  0     0
37.  Walker, Ewan           GC                                  0     0
38.  Robinson, Keirome      GC                                  0     0
39.  Lee, Chris             GC               0.0/1            520     0
40.  Kim, Noah              GC               1.0/2            658   658
41.  Kang, Leo              GC                                  0     0
42.  Flesser-Ruck, Henry    GC                                  0     0
43.  Atkinson, Samuel       GC               0.0/1            525     0
44.  Smith, Tanner          GC               0.0/1            594     0
45.  Gisik, Oliver          GC               0.5/2            553   360
46.  Pyman, Maxwell         GC                                  0     0
47.  Maynard, Kiera         GC                                  0     0
48.  Birse, Ashlee                                              0     0
49.  Porter, Gracie         GC               1.0/2            501   501
50.  Segui, Olivia          GC                                  0     0
51.  Pina, Dimitri          GC               1.0/3            622   497
52.  Chen, Amy              GC                                  0     0
53.  Lance, Mika            GC                                  0     0
54.  Canning, Hamish        GC               1.0/3            575   450
55.  Gregory, Tim           GC               0.0/3            543     0
56.  Kowald, Nathan         GC               1.0/3            531   406
57.  Payne, Levi            GC               0.0/2            611     0
58.  McEntee, Sean          GC               0.0/1            605     0
59.  Pericleous, Max        GC               2.0/4            524   524
60.  Tetonga, Bailey        GC               0.5/2            526   333
61.  Brackenbury, Anna      GC               0.0/1            525     0
62.  Cox, Madelyne          GC               0.0/1            520     0
63.  Kirkpatrick, Keagan    GC               1.0/4            543   350
64.  Grant, Georgia         GC               0.0/2            501     0
65.  Siriwardana, Ruvindu   GC               0.0/2            526     0
66.  Angus, Julian          GC               0.0/1            500     0
67.  Smith, Lawson          GC               1.0/2            500   500
68.  Pell, Sophie           GC                                  0     0
69.  Ley, Elliot            GC                                  0     0
70.  Taborek, Grace         GC                                  0     0
71.  Sandhu, Ishaan         GC               0.0/1            520     0
72.  Brackenbury, Charlotte GC                                  0     0
73.  Faddle, Antonio        GC               1.0/3            523   398
74.  Wolfenden, Daniel      GC               0.0/1            525     0
75.  Flaskas, Lily          GC                                  0     0
76.  Jaksic, Lincoln        GC               0.0/1            500     0
77.  Brackenbury, Faith     GC                                  0     0
78.  Mower, Mason           GC               2.0/4            556   556
79.  Andreatidis, Theordore GC                                  0     0
80.  Avgerinos, Tahlia      GC               3.0/4            511   536
81.  Hannaford, Lucas                        0.0/1            551     0
82.  Brown, Harrison        GC               2.0/4            531   531
83.  Dymond, Noah           GC                                  0     0
84.  Spooner, Ethan         GC               1.0/2            526   526
85.  Kellerman, Amity       GC                                  0     0
86.  Rose, Zachary          GC               3.0/4            568   593
87.  Walduch, James         GC               0.0/1            500     0
88.  Lance, Mia             GC                                  0     0
89.  Bouzige, Joshua        GC               0.0/1            500     0
90.  Weeks, Bailey          GC               1.0/1            551   564
91.  Ocock, Alex            GC               1.5/2            636   649
92.  Popple, Jasper         GC                                  0     0
93.  Borin, Liam            GC                                  0     0
94.  Wrightson, Nicholas    GC                                  0     0
95.  Bell, Joshua           GC               0.0/1            502     0
96.  Lim, Daniel            GC               2.0/3            533   546
97.  Crampton, Caspar       GC                                  0     0
98.  Morichovitis, Noah     GC                                  0     0
99.  Wilson, Lucia          GC                                  0     0
100. Swift - Hoadley, Colin GC                                  0     0
101. Mehta, Hannah          GC               0.0/1            605     0
102. Egorov, Nicholai       GC                                  0     0
103. Howe, Caitlyn          GC                                  0     0
104. Aloysius, Gabrielle    GC                                  0     0
105. Bell, Benjamin         GC                                  0     0
106. Davies, Sierra         GC               0.0/1            551     0
107. Nielsen, Harry         GC                                  0     0
108. Imrie, Jacob                                               0     0
109. Higgins, Riley                                             0     0
110. Narushima, Rui                          0.0/1            502     0
111. Oliver, Jenson         GC               0.0/1            549     0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com