gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 GCIA 2008

26-Oct-2017

GC Individual Age Term 4 2017 2008 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Loc Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Anson Qu               GC    827 Somerset        7        23.0  31.0   28.0
 2-4  Ryan Zhang             GC    594 TSS             6        23.5  32.5   26.0
      Houston Windle         GC    511 Kings CC        6        22.0  30.0   23.0
      Tristan Smith          GC    653 Kings CC        6        22.0  29.0   23.0
 5-7  Shaun Li               GC    804 JPC             5.5      23.0  32.5   23.5
      Louis Razon            GC    638 Kings CC        5.5      20.5  27.5   23.0
      Filipo Pina            GC    574 Kings CC        5.5      19.5  27.0   20.5
8-18  Mitchell Chen          GC        ABP             5        24.0  34.0   23.0
      Ethan Field            GC    573 Kings CC        5        23.0  32.0   24.0
      Luke Williamson        GC        Kings CC        5        22.0  31.0   20.0
      Luke Parker            GC        Robina          5        21.5  30.5   20.0
      Josiah Quak            GC        Kings CC        5        21.0  29.5   21.0
      Neala Chang            GC    511 Kings CC        5        20.0  30.0   20.0
      Jayden Cooke           GC    584 Kings CC        5        20.0  28.5   23.0
      Alexander Pampuch      GC    591 Hillcrest       5        18.5  26.5   21.0
      Colin Thompson         GC    500 Kings CC        5        18.5  26.5   20.0
      Stephanie Lu           GC        Emmanuel        5        18.5  25.0   17.5
      Ethan Bristow-Wilson   GC    518 Kings CC        5        17.5  24.0   19.0
19-25 Bryce Leech            GC    500 Kings CC        4.5      22.5  30.5   20.5
      Harrison Howard        GC    539 TSS             4.5      21.5  31.0   20.0
      Sam Galogly            GC    693 ASAS            4.5      21.5  29.0   22.0
      Junoh Han              GC    517 ABP             4.5      21.0  29.5   19.0
      Noah MacKenzie         GC    500 St Kevin's      4.5      20.5  29.5   16.0
      Elijah Welsh           GC    590 Hillcrest       4.5      20.5  28.5   17.0
      Hudson Gold            GC    500 Kings CC        4.5      20.0  26.5   21.0
26-45 Lachlan Brandt         GC    512 Kings CC        4        21.5  31.0   22.0
      Lachlan MacKenzie      GC    500 St Kevin's      4        21.5  29.5   19.0
      Jacob Curgenven        GC    553 Kings CC        4        21.0  28.0   20.0
      Kevin Xiao             GC    543 Kings CC        4        20.5  29.0   18.5
      Stephen Baker          GC    500 Kings CC        4        19.5  28.5   18.0
      Samuel Hancock         GC    501 St Andrew's     4        19.5  26.5   17.0
      Ella-Rose Morrow       GC        Kings CC        4        19.5  26.5   16.0
      Ben Salvalaggio        GC    500 Kings CC        4        19.0  27.5   16.5
      Asher Nihal            GC        Trinity         4        19.0  25.5   16.0
      Anastasia Cooper       GC        Emmanuel        4        18.5  26.5   15.0
      Phoenix Wyatt          GC        St Andrew's     4        18.0  26.0   16.5
      Jackson McDonald Fegan GC        Emmanuel        4        18.0  25.5   12.0
      Ben Naylor             GC        Guardian Angels 4        17.5  24.0   16.0
      Caitlin McCowan        GC        Emmanuel        4        17.5  24.0   15.0
      Max Hatch              GC    500 Kings CC        4        17.0  25.0   15.0
      Tayla Martin           GC    500 Kings CC        4        17.0  24.5   16.0
      Xiaoyu Wu              GC        Somerset        4        16.5  23.0   14.0
      Kade Bolin             GC        Coomera Rivers  4        16.0  21.5   12.5
      Jude Purza-Page        GC        TSS             4        16.0  21.0   14.0
      Maddison Paine         GC        Kings CC        4        14.0  18.5   12.0
46-54 Joshua Wong            GC    505 Kings CC        3.5      22.0  30.0   18.5
      Hugh Cromack           GC        Somerset        3.5      20.5  27.0   15.5
      Sosuke Teramoto        GC        Hillcrest       3.5      20.0  27.0   14.5
      Joshua Rose            GC        Emmanuel        3.5      19.0  26.5   14.0
      Jackson Mott           GC        Caningeraba     3.5      18.0  24.0   13.0
      Edward Zhang           GC    500 Somerset        3.5      17.5  24.5   14.5
      Kenta Yamaguchi        GC        ABP             3.5      16.5  24.0   12.0
      Daniel Barkley         GC        Guardian Angels 3.5      16.5  23.0   15.0
      Robert Skurr           GC        CAC             3.5      14.5  20.0   11.0
55-75 Austin Newton          GC        Kings CC        3        20.5  28.5   13.0
      Jamison Frost          GC        Trinity         3        20.0  28.0   16.0
      Christopher Dart       GC        Kings CC        3        19.0  25.5   15.0
      James Artley           GC        Trinity         3        19.0  25.0   14.0
      Cayden Chung           GC        Guardian Angels 3        18.5  25.5   12.5
      Max Blinko             GC        Trinity         3        18.0  25.0   14.0
      Levi Hunt              GC        Hillcrest       3        17.0  24.5   11.5
      Shay Simpson           GC        Caningeraba     3        17.0  23.0   12.0
      Jude Caruso            GC        Emmanuel        3        17.0  22.5   10.5
      Eric Pistotnik         GC        Trinity         3        16.5  23.5   11.5
      Ben Scholey            GC        Coomera Rivers  3        16.5  23.0   11.5
      Jackson Hand           GC        Emmanuel        3        16.0  22.0    9.0
      James Cole             GC        Kings CC        3        16.0  21.5   10.5
      Mason Bradley          GC        Coomera Rivers  3        15.5  22.0   11.0
      Tyler Jones            GC        Trinity         3        15.5  22.0   10.0
      Nathan Grosser         GC        Hillcrest       3        15.5  21.0   10.0
      Ashton Morgan          GC        Emmanuel        3        14.5  22.0   11.5
      Tim Christidis         GC        St Kevin's      3        14.5  20.0   11.0
      Peter Ketchell         GC        ABP             3        14.0  20.5   11.0
      Samuel Anderson        GC        CAC             3        12.5  18.0    7.5
      Jairus Jenkins         GC        Trinity         3         9.5  13.5    8.0
76-82 Josh Nebauer           GC    505 Kings CC        2.5      17.5  24.0   11.5
      Alvina Rauf            GC        Emmanuel        2.5      16.5  24.0    8.5
      Bert Han               GC        ABP             2.5      15.0  22.0   11.5
      Matthew Walker         GC        Kings CC        2.5      14.0  20.0    8.5
      Zachary Tuesley        GC        CAC             2.5      12.5  17.5    6.5
      Maxx Goudie            GC        Guardian Angels 2.5      12.0  17.5    6.5
      Vivienne Le            GC        Emmanuel        2.5      11.5  17.5    7.5
83-92 Jack Lucas             GC        Kings CC        2        17.0  26.0   12.0
      Petra Dennett          GC        CAC             2        17.0  23.5   10.5
      Sebastian Gallagher    GC        Coomera Rivers  2        15.5  22.0   11.0
      Blake Gulleford        GC        Kings CC        2        15.0  22.5    7.0
      Harrison Lee           GC        Trinity         2        14.0  20.0    8.0
      Riley Ericsen-Miller   GC        Assisi          2        14.0  19.5    8.0
      Olivia Selby           GC        Guardian Angels 2        14.0  19.5    6.0
      Jacob Goodman          GC        Caningeraba     2        14.0  19.5    4.0
      Charlie Cullen         GC        Hillcrest       2        13.5  22.0    8.0
      Diana Lee              GC        Emmanuel        2        13.0  19.0    5.0
93-98 Amy-Lee Smal           GC        Coomera Rivers  1.5      15.5  21.5    4.0
      Oliver Wortmann        GC        Caningeraba     1.5      15.5  21.0    6.0
      Marcus Trill           GC        Caningeraba     1.5      14.5  21.0    4.0
      Francis Guillon        GC        Guardian Angels 1.5      14.5  19.5    8.5
      Angus Bray             GC        Emmanuel        1.5      14.0  19.5    8.0
      Amelie Reeves          GC        CAC             1.5      11.0  15.0    3.5
 99   Jasmine Ward           GC        Assisi          1        13.0  19.5    5.0

Cross Table

No Name                   Feder Loc Club            Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Anson Qu               GC    827 Somerset        7     91:W 33:W 13:W 20:W 26:W  2:W  5:W
2  Ryan Zhang             GC    594 TSS             6     32:W 83:W 16:W 19:W 14:W  1:L 12:W
3  Houston Windle         GC    511 Kings CC        6     52:W 12:W 21:L 32:W 56:W 15:W  9:W
4  Tristan Smith          GC    653 Kings CC        6     86:W 10:W 19:L 23:W 30:W 26:W  8:W
5  Shaun Li               GC    804 JPC             5.5   17:D 47:W 76:W 29:W  9:W  6:W  1:L
6  Louis Razon            GC    638 Kings CC        5.5   95:W 53:D 36:W 31:W 25:W  5:L 21:W
7  Filipo Pina            GC    574 Kings CC        5.5   37:W 11:L 71:W 78:W 19:D 47:W 22:W
8  Mitchell Chen          GC        ABP             5     22:W 24:W 28:W  9:L 18:W 14:W  4:L
9  Ethan Field            GC    573 Kings CC        5     55:W 48:W 27:W  8:W  5:L 10:W  3:L
10 Luke Williamson        GC        Kings CC        5     34:W  4:L 69:W 24:W 20:W  9:L 29:W
11 Luke Parker            GC        Robina          5     23:W  7:W 20:L 51:W 22:L 30:W 26:W
12 Josiah Quak            GC        Kings CC        5     61:W  3:L 73:W 76:W 13:W 28:W  2:L
13 Neala Chang            GC    511 Kings CC        5     68:W 60:W  1:L 38:W 12:L 35:W 34:W
14 Jayden Cooke           GC    584 Kings CC        5     77:W 49:W 30:W 46:W  2:L  8:L 33:W
15 Alexander Pampuch      GC    591 Hillcrest       5     82:W 84:W 46:L 40:W 27:W  3:L 25:W
16 Colin Thompson         GC    500 Kings CC        5     39:W 85:W  2:L 60:W 28:L 48:W 27:W
17 Stephanie Lu           GC        Emmanuel        5      5:D 99:W 31:L 33:D 59:W 46:W 28:W
18 Ethan Bristow-Wilson   GC    518 Kings CC        5     92:W 57:L 49:W 35:W  8:L 62:W 39:W
19 Bryce Leech            GC    500 Kings CC        4.5   87:W 64:W  4:W  2:L  7:D 25:L 49:W
20 Harrison Howard        GC    539 TSS             4.5   79:W 42:W 11:W  1:L 10:L 38:D 47:W
21 Sam Galogly            GC    693 ASAS            4.5   90:W 41:W  3:W 26:L 46:W 22:D  6:L
22 Junoh Han              GC    517 ABP             4.5    8:L 66:W 50:W 55:W 11:W 21:D  7:L
23 Noah MacKenzie         GC    500 St Kevin's      4.5   11:L 37:W 48:W  4:L 55:W 24:D 50:W
24 Elijah Welsh           GC    590 Hillcrest       4.5   66:W  8:L 70:W 10:L 37:W 23:D 32:W
25 Hudson Gold            GC    500 Kings CC        4.5   93:W 59:D 39:W 52:W  6:L 19:W 15:L
26 Lachlan Brandt         GC    512 Kings CC        4     81:W 69:W 57:W 21:W  1:L  4:L 11:L
27 Lachlan MacKenzie      GC    500 St Kevin's      4     43:W 44:W  9:L 34:W 15:L 58:W 16:L
28 Jacob Curgenven        GC    553 Kings CC        4     62:W 58:W  8:L 83:W 16:W 12:L 17:L
29 Kevin Xiao             GC    543 Kings CC        4     70:W 36:D 53:W  5:L 31:D 40:W 10:L
30 Stephen Baker          GC    500 Kings CC        4     50:W 56:W 14:L 57:W  4:L 11:L 60:W
31 Samuel Hancock         GC    501 St Andrew's     4     47:D 96:W 17:W  6:L 29:D 32:L 68:W
32 Ella-Rose Morrow       GC        Kings CC        4      2:L 94:W 64:W  3:L 85:W 31:W 24:L
33 Ben Salvalaggio        GC    500 Kings CC        4     89:W  1:L 72:D 17:D 68:W 56:W 14:L
34 Asher Nihal            GC        Trinity         4     10:L 95:W 63:W 27:L 67:W 41:W 13:L
35 Anastasia Cooper       GC        Emmanuel        4     56:L 43:W 65:W 18:L 44:W 13:L 57:W
36 Phoenix Wyatt          GC        St Andrew's     4     80:W 29:D  6:L 61:W 51:L 54:W 38:D
37 Jackson McDonald Fegan GC        Emmanuel        4      7:L 23:L 74:W 69:W 24:L 85:W 59:W
38 Ben Naylor             GC        Guardian Angels 4     59:D 71:D 88:W 13:L 60:W 20:D 36:D
39 Caitlin McCowan        GC        Emmanuel        4     16:L 86:W 25:L 97:W 78:W 51:W 18:L
40 Max Hatch              GC    500 Kings CC        4     58:L 62:W 42:W 15:L 57:W 29:L 56:W
41 Tayla Martin           GC    500 Kings CC        4     72:W 21:L 58:W 56:L 42:W 34:L 71:W
42 Xiaoyu Wu              GC        Somerset        4     67:W 20:L 40:L 77:W 41:L 84:W 55:W
43 Kade Bolin             GC        Coomera Rivers  4     27:L 35:L 95:W 84:D 63:W 52:W 46:D
44 Jude Purza-Page        GC        TSS             4      0:W 27:L 55:L 99:W 35:L 77:W 62:W
45 Maddison Paine         GC        Kings CC        4     48:L 55:L 93:W 87:W 62:L 70:W 58:W
46 Joshua Wong            GC    505 Kings CC        3.5   54:W 65:W 15:W 14:L 21:L 17:L 43:D
47 Hugh Cromack           GC        Somerset        3.5   31:D  5:L 99:W 67:W 53:W  7:L 20:L
48 Sosuke Teramoto        GC        Hillcrest       3.5   45:W  9:L 23:L 66:W 83:W 16:L 51:D
49 Joshua Rose            GC        Emmanuel        3.5   51:W 14:L 18:L 65:D 76:W 61:W 19:L
50 Jackson Mott           GC        Caningeraba     3.5   30:L 74:W 22:L 63:D 97:W 53:W 23:L
51 Edward Zhang           GC    500 Somerset        3.5   49:L 77:W 87:W 11:L 36:W 39:L 48:D
52 Kenta Yamaguchi        GC        ABP             3.5    3:L 61:D 79:W 25:L 96:W 43:L 76:W
53 Daniel Barkley         GC        Guardian Angels 3.5   94:W  6:D 29:L 72:W 47:L 50:L 79:W
54 Robert Skurr           GC        CAC             3.5   46:L 63:L 90:W 64:D 65:W 36:L 83:W
55 Austin Newton          GC        Kings CC        3      9:L 45:W 44:W 22:L 23:L 72:W 42:L
56 Jamison Frost          GC        Trinity         3     35:W 30:L 91:W 41:W  3:L 33:L 40:L
57 Christopher Dart       GC        Kings CC        3     97:W 18:W 26:L 30:L 40:L 73:W 35:L
58 James Artley           GC        Trinity         3     40:W 28:L 41:L 91:W 73:W 27:L 45:L
59 Cayden Chung           GC        Guardian Angels 3     38:D 25:D 83:L 70:W 17:L 66:W 37:L
60 Max Blinko             GC        Trinity         3     73:W 13:L 84:W 16:L 38:L 86:W 30:L
61 Levi Hunt              GC        Hillcrest       3     12:L 52:D 81:W 36:L 64:W 49:L 65:D
62 Shay Simpson           GC        Caningeraba     3     28:L 40:L 98:W 94:W 45:W 18:L 44:L
63 Jude Caruso            GC        Emmanuel        3     65:L 54:W 34:L 50:D 43:L 96:W 64:D
64 Eric Pistotnik         GC        Trinity         3     74:W 19:L 32:L 54:D 61:L 82:W 63:D
65 Ben Scholey            GC        Coomera Rivers  3     63:W 46:L 35:L 49:D 54:L 80:W 61:D
66 Jackson Hand           GC        Emmanuel        3     24:L 22:L 89:W 48:L 69:W 59:L 85:W
67 James Cole             GC        Kings CC        3     42:L 79:D 75:W 47:L 34:L 89:W 74:D
68 Mason Bradley          GC        Coomera Rivers  3     13:L 73:L 86:W 88:W 33:L 78:W 31:L
69 Tyler Jones            GC        Trinity         3     78:W 26:L 10:L 37:L 66:L 98:W 86:W
70 Nathan Grosser         GC        Hillcrest       3     29:L 80:W 24:L 59:L 94:W 45:L 84:W
71 Ashton Morgan          GC        Emmanuel        3     76:D 38:D  7:L 85:L 91:W 83:W 41:L
72 Tim Christidis         GC        St Kevin's      3     41:L 90:W 33:D 53:L 84:D 55:L 91:W
73 Peter Ketchell         GC        ABP             3     60:L 68:W 12:L 96:W 58:L 57:L 87:W
74 Samuel Anderson        GC        CAC             3     64:L 50:L 37:L 95:D 92:W 88:W 67:D
75 Jairus Jenkins         GC        Trinity         3     83:L 82:D 67:L 93:D 77:L 99:W 97:W
76 Josh Nebauer           GC    505 Kings CC        2.5   71:D 93:W  5:L 12:L 49:L 81:W 52:L
77 Alvina Rauf            GC        Emmanuel        2.5   14:L 51:L 80:W 42:L 75:W 44:L 78:D
78 Bert Han               GC        ABP             2.5   69:L 81:W 92:W  7:L 39:L 68:L 77:D
79 Matthew Walker         GC        Kings CC        2.5   20:L 67:D 52:L 82:D 88:D 97:W 53:L
80 Zachary Tuesley        GC        CAC             2.5   36:L 70:L 77:L 92:W 81:D 65:L 94:W
81 Maxx Goudie            GC        Guardian Angels 2.5   26:L 78:L 61:L 98:W 80:D 76:L 96:W
82 Vivienne Le            GC        Emmanuel        2.5   15:L 75:D 96:L 79:D 89:D 64:L 93:W
83 Jack Lucas             GC        Kings CC        2     75:W  2:L 59:W 28:L 48:L 71:L 54:L
84 Petra Dennett          GC        CAC             2     88:W 15:L 60:L 43:D 72:D 42:L 70:L
85 Sebastian Gallagher    GC        Coomera Rivers  2     98:W 16:L 97:L 71:W 32:L 37:L 66:L
86 Blake Gulleford        GC        Kings CC        2      4:L 39:L 68:L 90:W 87:W 60:L 69:L
87 Harrison Lee           GC        Trinity         2     19:L 98:W 51:L 45:L 86:L 90:W 73:L
88 Riley Ericsen-Miller   GC        Assisi          2     84:L  0:W 38:L 68:L 79:D 74:L 89:D
89 Olivia Selby           GC        Guardian Angels 2     33:L 91:L 66:L  0:W 82:D 67:L 88:D
90 Jacob Goodman          GC        Caningeraba     2     21:L 72:L 54:L 86:L  0:W 87:L 99:W
91 Charlie Cullen         GC        Hillcrest       2      1:L 89:W 56:L 58:L 71:L 95:W 72:L
92 Diana Lee              GC        Emmanuel        2     18:L 97:D 78:L 80:L 74:L 94:D  0:W
93 Amy-Lee Smal           GC        Coomera Rivers  1.5   25:L 76:L 45:L 75:D 98:L  0:W 82:L
94 Oliver Wortmann        GC        Caningeraba     1.5   53:L 32:L  0:W 62:L 70:L 92:D 80:L
95 Marcus Trill           GC        Caningeraba     1.5    6:L 34:L 43:L 74:D 99:D 91:L 98:D
96 Francis Guillon        GC        Guardian Angels 1.5   99:D 31:L 82:W 73:L 52:L 63:L 81:L
97 Angus Bray             GC        Emmanuel        1.5   57:L 92:D 85:W 39:L 50:L 79:L 75:L
98 Amelie Reeves          GC        CAC             1.5   85:L 87:L 62:L 81:L 93:W 69:L 95:D
99 Jasmine Ward           GC        Assisi          1     96:D 17:L 47:L 44:L 95:D 75:L 90:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                    Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Qu, Anson               GC           827 6.0/6 4.86    11 577  1576
2.  Li, Shaun               GC           804 4.0/5 3.70     3 617   857
3.  Galogly, Sam            GC           693 3.5/6 4.26    -8 531   588
4.  Smith, Tristan          GC           653 3.0/4 2.80     2 503   696
5.  Razon, Louis            GC           638 3.0/4 2.08     9 625   818
6.  Zhang, Ryan             GC           594 3.0/4 1.96    10 603   796
7.  Pampuch, Alexander      GC           591 3.0/5 3.10    -1 503   575
8.  Welsh, Elijah           GC           590 0.5/1 0.62    -1 500   500
9.  Cooke, Jayden           GC           584 3.0/4 2.32     7 525   718
10. Pina, Filipo            GC           574 1.5/2 1.18     3 509   702
11. Field, Ethan            GC           573 1.0/3 1.38    -4 605   480
12. Curgenven, Jacob        GC           553 1.0/1 0.57     4 500  1499
13. Xiao, Kevin             GC           543 1.5/3 1.26     2 602   602
14. Howard, Harrison        GC           539 0.0/1 0.16    -2 827     0
15. Bristow-Wilson, Ethan   GC           518                    0     0
16. Han, Junoh              GC           517 0.5/2 0.68    -2 634   441
17. Brandt, Lachlan         GC           512 1.0/3 0.69     3 724   599
18. Chang, Neala            GC           511 0.0/1 0.13    -1 827     0
19. Windle, Houston         GC           511 2.0/3 1.05    10 619   744
20. Wong, Joshua            GC           505 1.0/3 1.02     0 623   498
21. Nebauer, Josh           GC           505 0.0/1 0.15    -2 804     0
22. Hancock, Samuel         GC           501 0.5/2 0.76    -3 591   398
23. Zhang, Edward           GC           500                    0     0
24. Baker, Stephen          GC           500 0.0/2 0.68    -7 619     0
25. Leech, Bryce            GC           500 1.5/4 1.56    -1 580   493
26. MacKenzie, Lachlan      GC           500 0.0/3 1.26   -13 555     0
27. Thompson, Colin         GC           500 1.0/3 1.29    -3 549   424
28. Salvalaggio, Ben        GC           500 0.0/2 0.48    -5 706     0
29. Gold, Hudson            GC           500 1.0/3 1.20    -2 576   451
30. Martin, Tayla           GC           500 0.0/1 0.25    -3 693     0
31. MacKenzie, Noah         GC           500 0.5/2 0.66    -2 622   429
32. Hatch, Max              GC           500 0.0/2 0.82    -8 567     0
33. Paine, Maddison         GC                                  0     0
34. Ward, Jasmine           GC                                  0     0
35. Tuesley, Zachary        GC                                  0     0
36. Cole, James             GC                                  0     0
37. Bray, Angus             GC                                  0     0
38. Williamson, Luke        GC               3.0/5            580   593
39. Han, Bert               GC               0.0/1            574     0
40. Barkley, Daniel         GC               0.5/2            591   398
41. Ketchell, Peter         GC                                  0     0
42. Lucas, Jack             GC               0.0/2            574     0
43. Hunt, Levi              GC                                  0     0
44. Caruso, Jude            GC                                  0     0
45. Naylor, Ben             GC               0.5/2            525   332
46. Dennett, Petra          GC               0.0/1            591     0
47. Anderson, Samuel        GC                                  0     0
48. Cooper, Anastasia       GC               0.0/2            515     0
49. Reeves, Amelie          GC                                  0     0
50. Cullen, Charlie         GC               0.0/1            827     0
51. Lu, Stephanie           GC               3.0/5            573   586
52. Goodman, Jacob          GC               0.0/1            693     0
53. Gulleford, Blake        GC               0.0/1            653     0
54. Trill, Marcus           GC               0.0/1            638     0
55. Morrow, Ella-Rose       GC               1.0/4            549   356
56. Le, Vivienne            GC               0.0/1            591     0
57. Hand, Jackson           GC               0.0/2            554     0
58. Rauf, Alvina            GC               0.0/2            542     0
59. McDonald Fegan, Jackson GC               0.0/3            555     0
60. Newton, Austin          GC               0.0/3            530     0
61. Simpson, Shay           GC               0.0/3            524     0
62. Grosser, Nathan         GC               0.0/2            567     0
63. Walker, Matthew         GC               0.0/1            539     0
64. Lee, Diana              GC               0.0/1            518     0
65. Chen, Mitchell          GC               5.0/7            570   608
66. Goudie, Maxx            GC               0.0/2            509     0
67. Bradley, Mason          GC               0.0/3            504     0
68. Yamaguchi, Kenta        GC               1.0/3            505   380
69. Skurr, Robert           GC               0.0/1            505     0
70. Morgan, Ashton          GC               0.5/3            526   253
71. Cromack, Hugh           GC               0.5/4            605   283
72. Rose, Joshua            GC               2.0/5            521   449
73. Mott, Jackson           GC               0.0/3            506     0
74. Lee, Harrison           GC               0.0/2            500     0
75. Bolin, Kade             GC               0.5/2            503   310
76. McCowan, Caitlin        GC               1.0/4            505   312
77. Selby, Olivia           GC               0.0/1            500     0
78. Smal, Amy-Lee           GC               0.0/2            503     0
79. Christidis, Tim         GC               0.5/2            500   307
80. Parker, Luke            GC               5.0/7            520   558
81. Artley, James           GC               1.0/4            513   320
82. Teramoto, Sosuke        GC               0.5/4            518   196
83. Guillon, Francis        GC               0.0/1            501     0
84. Wyatt, Phoenix          GC               0.5/3            560   287
85. Wu, Xiaoyu              GC               0.0/3            513     0
86. Dart, Christopher       GC               1.0/4            508   315
87. Nihal, Asher            GC               1.0/3            504   379
88. Jones, Tyler            GC               0.0/1            512     0
89. Wortmann, Oliver        GC                                  0     0
90. Blinko, Max             GC               0.0/3            504     0
91. Jenkins, Jairus         GC                                  0     0
92. Quak, Josiah            GC               3.0/5            535   548
93. Scholey, Ben            GC               0.0/1            505     0
94. Chung, Cayden           GC               0.5/1            500   500
95. Ericsen-Miller, Riley   GC                                  0     0
96. Pistotnik, Eric         GC               0.0/1            500     0
97. Frost, Jamison          GC               1.0/5            502   262
98. Gallagher, Sebastian    GC               0.0/1            500     0
99. Purza-Page, Jude        GC               0.0/1            500     0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com