gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 GCIA 2006

26-Oct-2017

GC Individual Age Term 4 2017 2006 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Loc  Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Ethan Carr             GC    895  Kings CC        7        23.0  32.0   28.0
 2-4  Noah Lu                GC    921  Kings CC        6        24.0  33.0   24.0
      Kenny Ming             GC    960  Somerset        6        22.5  31.5   25.0
      Oliver Yang            GC    1419 Somerset        6        21.0  29.0   21.0
  5   Jack Bisinella         GC    540  Caningeraba     5.5      18.5  26.5   19.5
6-15  Ekaterina Gratchev     GC    724  Labrador        5        25.0  35.0   24.0
      Eddie Cheng            GC    920  Kings CC        5        23.0  33.0   25.0
      Cern Wong              GC    866  Kings CC        5        23.0  30.0   23.0
      Ethan Ong              GC    647  TSS             5        22.0  30.0   22.0
      Thomas Xu              GC    667  TSS             5        21.5  31.5   22.0
      Jamie Doran            GC    700  Kings CC        5        21.5  30.0   22.0
      Ern Wong               GC    684  Kings CC        5        21.0  28.0   21.0
      Anthony Lu             GC    595  Emmanuel        5        19.0  26.5   21.0
      Kakeru Adachi          GC    610  Somerset        5        18.5  26.5   19.0
      Jack Parker            GC         Robina          5        13.5  19.0   17.0
16-25 Noah Schmidt           GC    509  Kings CC        4.5      22.5  31.0   20.0
      Matthew Ewart          GC    655  Kings CC        4.5      22.0  31.0   20.5
      Joshua Day             GC    560  Kings CC        4.5      22.0  30.0   20.5
      Cooper Cooke           GC    772  Kings CC        4.5      21.0  30.0   22.0
      Enoch Adewumi          GC    673  Kings CC        4.5      20.0  28.5   21.5
      Aydn Singh             GC         Assisi          4.5      20.0  28.5   15.5
      Timothy Usher          GC    625  Kings CC        4.5      19.5  28.0   20.5
      Alonso Espin           GC    532  TSS             4.5      19.0  26.0   17.5
      Tresna Jelantik        GC    500  Caningeraba     4.5      18.5  25.5   16.5
      Ankit Gowda            GC         Labrador        4.5      15.5  21.5   12.5
26-39 Marley Monsenki        GC         St Kevin's      4        20.5  28.5   18.0
      Byron Tolhurst         GC    561  Kings CC        4        20.0  28.0   17.0
      Joshua Curgenven       GC    551  Kings CC        4        19.5  26.5   19.0
      Angus Moonie           GC         TSS             4        18.5  25.5   16.0
      Bobby Coles            GC    513  Trinity         4        18.0  25.0   16.0
      Cooper Leat            GC    500  Somerset        4        17.0  23.0   16.0
      Daniel Alloysius       GC    507  TSS             4        17.0  23.0   13.0
      Daniel Kim             GC    619  Kings CC        4        16.5  22.0   14.5
      Michael Vossen         GC    599  Emmanuel        4        15.5  21.5   16.0
      Alex Cunningham        GC         Guardian Angels 4        15.5  21.5   14.5
      Phoenix Crampton       GC    543  Somerset        4        15.5  21.0   16.0
      Gadisa Johnson-Erskine GC    525  St Andrew's     4        14.0  21.0   14.0
      Thomas Mills           GC    580  Centaur         4        13.5  20.5   15.0
      Devon Taylor           GC    527  Kings CC        4        13.5  20.5   13.0
40-50 Samuel Donaldson       GC         Livingstone     3.5      21.5  30.0   13.0
      Armani Kujovic         GC    514  Somerset        3.5      19.5  27.5   16.5
      Marcus Burling         GC         Robina          3.5      19.0  25.5   14.5
      Thomas McClintock      GC         TSS             3.5      18.5  26.0   14.5
      Ty Knipe               GC    625  Caningeraba     3.5      18.5  24.5   17.0
      Ashley Coad            GC         Assisi          3.5      18.0  25.0   12.5
      Tony Guan              GC         TSS             3.5      18.0  24.5   16.5
      Jakob Kereszturi       GC    517  Kings CC        3.5      16.5  22.5   14.5
      Jordin Grant           GC    500  Assisi          3.5      16.0  22.5   13.0
      Samuel Kim             GC         Emmanuel        3.5      15.5  23.0   11.0
      Rishi Athota           GC         Somerset        3.5      15.0  24.0   12.0
51-67 Sam Richards           GC         TSS             3        21.0  29.0   16.0
      Angus Ayre             GC         TSS             3        20.0  28.0   15.0
      Clarrie Jones          GC    544  St Kevins       3        20.0  27.5   17.0
      Campbell Ross          GC         TSS             3        19.5  26.5   14.0
      Talan Main             GC    528  Kings CC        3        19.0  28.0   13.0
      André Astras           GC         Emmanuel        3        18.5  26.5   12.0
      Mitchell Smith         GC         Kings CC        3        18.5  26.0   13.0
      Ashton Bellchambers    GC         TSS             3        17.5  25.0   12.5
      Cameron Thompson       GC    500  Kings CC        3        17.0  23.5   14.0
      Alex Bloomfield        GC         Coomera Rivers  3        16.5  23.0   11.0
      Sophia Arnold          GC         Emmanuel        3        16.0  23.0   12.0
      Mankirat Randhawa      GC         Labrador        3        14.5  21.0    9.5
      Elise Del Villar       GC         Emmanuel        3        14.0  21.0   10.0
      Shaun Roy              GC         Kings CC        3        14.0  21.0   10.0
      Jake Phillips          GC    500  Somerset        3        13.5  19.5   10.0
      Noah Shin              GC         CAC             3        11.5  15.5    6.5
      Louis Gunter           GC         Mudgeeraba SS   3        10.0  14.5    7.0
68-72 Lachlan Roche          GC         TSS             2.5      20.0  28.0   11.5
      Lucy Robertson         GC         CAC             2.5      19.5  27.5   12.0
      Ky Roden               GC         Emmanuel        2.5      15.5  21.5    8.5
      Emily Clark            GC         Kings CC        2.5      14.0  19.5    8.0
      Aaron Tran             GC         TSS             2.5      11.5  17.5    6.0
73-84 Jayden Tomlinson       GC         Emmanuel        2        19.5  26.5    9.0
      Thomas Cameron         GC         Caningeraba     2        18.5  25.5    9.0
      Filippo Cazzulino      GC         Emmanuel        2        17.0  23.5    9.0
      Darcy Hart             GC         Emmanuel        2        16.5  22.0    9.0
      Sam Browne             GC         Assisi          2        15.5  22.0    9.0
      Charlie Gwynne         GC         Emmanuel        2        15.0  20.5    6.0
      Hunter Obrien          GC         Robina          2        14.5  20.0    9.0
      Ethan Melton           GC         TSS             2        14.0  21.0    6.0
      James Ross             GC         Emmanuel        2        13.0  19.0    5.0
      Ethan Peffers          GC         Caningeraba     2        13.0  17.5    6.0
      Abbygail Crosby        GC         Coomera Rivers  2        10.5  15.5    4.5
      Luka Furjanic-Briggs   GC         Assisi          2        10.0  16.0    4.0
85-87 Theo Supeli            GC         Labrador        1.5      17.0  22.5    5.5
      Abigail Dillon         GC         Guardian Angels 1.5      13.5  19.5    6.0
      Claire Pell            GC         Coomera Rivers  1.5      12.5  17.5    2.0
88-90 Max Connell            GC         Emmanuel        1        16.0  21.0    6.0
      Leilani Brackenbury    GC         Coomera Rivers  1        12.5  18.0    5.0
      Tyler Cornwell         GC         Mudgeeraba SS   1        10.5  17.5    4.0

Cross Table

No Name                   Feder Loc  Club            Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Ethan Carr             GC    895  Kings CC        7     50:W 55:W 22:W 10:W  3:W  7:W  6:W
2  Noah Lu                GC    921  Kings CC        6     49:W  5:W  9:W  6:L 18:W 22:W  7:W
3  Kenny Ming             GC    960  Somerset        6     80:W 39:W 17:W 19:W  1:L 20:W 11:W
4  Oliver Yang            GC    1419 Somerset        6     40:L 21:W 56:W 55:W  6:W 10:W  9:W
5  Jack Bisinella         GC    540  Caningeraba     5.5   77:W  2:L 68:D 43:W 21:W 46:W 16:W
6  Ekaterina Gratchev     GC    724  Labrador        5     58:W 32:W 38:W  2:W  4:L 17:W  1:L
7  Eddie Cheng            GC    920  Kings CC        5     56:W 47:W 44:W 12:W  8:W  1:L  2:L
8  Cern Wong              GC    866  Kings CC        5     81:W 30:W 14:W 20:W  7:L  9:L 19:W
9  Ethan Ong              GC    647  TSS             5     75:W 45:W  2:L 30:W 28:W  8:W  4:L
10 Thomas Xu              GC    667  TSS             5     63:W 61:W 26:W  1:L 38:W  4:L 28:W
11 Jamie Doran            GC    700  Kings CC        5     69:W 16:W 18:L 37:W 41:W 13:W  3:L
12 Ern Wong               GC    684  Kings CC        5     84:W 24:W 28:W  7:L 16:L 30:W 27:W
13 Anthony Lu             GC    595  Emmanuel        5     64:W 68:W 19:L 52:W 23:W 11:L 26:W
14 Kakeru Adachi          GC    610  Somerset        5     62:W 52:W  8:L 16:L 40:W 41:W 29:W
15 Jack Parker            GC         Robina          5     90:W 18:L 51:L 73:W 74:W 53:W 44:W
16 Noah Schmidt           GC    509  Kings CC        4.5   60:W 11:L 54:W 14:W 12:W 19:D  5:L
17 Matthew Ewart          GC    655  Kings CC        4.5   25:W 42:W  3:L 18:W 51:W  6:L 23:D
18 Joshua Day             GC    560  Kings CC        4.5   76:W 15:W 11:W 17:L  2:L 52:W 20:D
19 Cooper Cooke           GC    772  Kings CC        4.5   57:W 41:W 13:W  3:L 53:W 16:D  8:L
20 Enoch Adewumi          GC    673  Kings CC        4.5   70:W 40:W 53:W  8:L 31:W  3:L 18:D
21 Aydn Singh             GC         Assisi          4.5   27:D  4:L 71:W 45:W  5:L 34:W 48:W
22 Timothy Usher          GC    625  Kings CC        4.5   85:W 73:W  1:L 59:W 36:W  2:L 24:D
23 Alonso Espin           GC    532  TSS             4.5   26:L 74:W 40:W 29:W 13:L 54:W 17:D
24 Tresna Jelantik        GC    500  Caningeraba     4.5   72:W 12:L 29:L 76:W 43:W 33:W 22:D
25 Ankit Gowda            GC         Labrador        4.5   17:L 27:L 85:D 78:W 68:W 49:W 46:W
26 Marley Monsenki        GC         St Kevin's      4     23:W 34:W 10:L 53:L 55:W 36:W 13:L
27 Byron Tolhurst         GC    561  Kings CC        4     21:D 25:W 33:D 51:L 57:W 31:W 12:L
28 Joshua Curgenven       GC    551  Kings CC        4     78:W 46:W 12:L 57:W  9:L 51:W 10:L
29 Angus Moonie           GC         TSS             4     32:L 81:W 24:W 23:L 77:W 47:W 14:L
30 Bobby Coles            GC    513  Trinity         4     83:W  8:L 79:W  9:L 61:W 12:L 54:W
31 Cooper Leat            GC    500  Somerset        4     54:L 85:W 62:W 34:W 20:L 27:L 53:W
32 Daniel Alloysius       GC    507  TSS             4     29:W  6:L 42:L 40:L 88:W 61:W 58:W
33 Daniel Kim             GC    619  Kings CC        4     42:L 89:W 27:D 58:D 60:W 24:L 59:W
34 Michael Vossen         GC    599  Emmanuel        4     86:W 26:L 73:W 31:L 69:W 21:L 51:W
35 Alex Cunningham        GC         Guardian Angels 4     47:L 80:W 45:D 39:W 46:L 69:D 65:W
36 Phoenix Crampton       GC    543  Somerset        4     43:L 86:W 88:W 42:W 22:L 26:L 52:W
37 Gadisa Johnson-Erskine GC    525  St Andrew's     4     73:L 75:W 61:W 11:L 54:L 60:W 57:W
38 Thomas Mills           GC    580  Centaur         4     74:W 51:W  6:L 69:W 10:L 59:W  0: 
39 Devon Taylor           GC    527  Kings CC        4     87:W  3:L 69:L 35:L 73:W 75:W 56:W
40 Samuel Donaldson       GC         Livingstone     3.5    4:W 20:L 23:L 32:W 14:L 50:D 68:W
41 Armani Kujovic         GC    514  Somerset        3.5   67:W 19:L 64:W 44:W 11:L 14:L 43:D
42 Marcus Burling         GC         Robina          3.5   33:W 17:L 32:W 36:L 48:L 77:W 47:D
43 Thomas McClintock      GC         TSS             3.5   36:W 44:L 63:W  5:L 24:L 74:W 41:D
44 Ty Knipe               GC    625  Caningeraba     3.5   89:W 43:W  7:L 41:L 56:W 48:D 15:L
45 Ashley Coad            GC         Assisi          3.5    0:W  9:L 35:D 21:L 49:L 76:W 69:W
46 Tony Guan              GC         TSS             3.5   88:W 28:L 58:D 68:W 35:W  5:L 25:L
47 Jakob Kereszturi       GC    517  Kings CC        3.5   35:W  7:L 57:L 88:W 75:W 29:L 42:D
48 Jordin Grant           GC    500  Assisi          3.5   68:L 64:L 49:W 79:W 42:W 44:D 21:L
49 Samuel Kim             GC         Emmanuel        3.5    2:L 71:D 48:L 85:W 45:W 25:L 77:W
50 Rishi Athota           GC         Somerset        3.5    1:L 77:W 52:L 63:W 59:L 40:D 70:W
51 Sam Richards           GC         TSS             3     59:W 38:L 15:W 27:W 17:L 28:L 34:L
52 Angus Ayre             GC         TSS             3     65:W 14:L 50:W 13:L 58:W 18:L 36:L
53 Clarrie Jones          GC    544  St Kevins       3     71:W 54:W 20:L 26:W 19:L 15:L 31:L
54 Campbell Ross          GC         TSS             3     31:W 53:L 16:L 70:W 37:W 23:L 30:L
55 Talan Main             GC    528  Kings CC        3     66:W  1:L 60:W  4:L 26:L 57:L 78:W
56 André Astras           GC         Emmanuel        3      7:L 83:W  4:L 62:W 44:L 64:W 39:L
57 Mitchell Smith         GC         Kings CC        3     19:L 66:W 47:W 28:L 27:L 55:W 37:L
58 Ashton Bellchambers    GC         TSS             3      6:L 72:W 46:D 33:D 52:L 63:W 32:L
59 Cameron Thompson       GC    500  Kings CC        3     51:L 78:W 76:W 22:L 50:W 38:L 33:L
60 Alex Bloomfield        GC         Coomera Rivers  3     16:L 70:W 55:L 65:W 33:L 37:L 76:W
61 Sophia Arnold          GC         Emmanuel        3     79:W 10:L 37:L 82:W 30:L 32:L 81:W
62 Mankirat Randhawa      GC         Labrador        3     14:L 65:W 31:L 56:L 70:D 86:D 79:W
63 Elise Del Villar       GC         Emmanuel        3     10:L 82:W 43:L 50:L 80:W 58:L 75:W
64 Shaun Roy              GC         Kings CC        3     13:L 48:W 41:L 74:L 82:W 56:L 73:W
65 Jake Phillips          GC    500  Somerset        3     52:L 62:L 81:W 60:L 71:W 79:W 35:L
66 Noah Shin              GC         CAC             3     55:L 57:L 70:L 84:D 78:D 88:W 74:W
67 Louis Gunter           GC         Mudgeeraba SS   3     41:L 69:L 89:L 87:W 76:L 71:W 80:W
68 Lachlan Roche          GC         TSS             2.5   48:W 13:L  5:D 46:L 25:L 72:W 40:L
69 Lucy Robertson         GC         CAC             2.5   11:L 67:W 39:W 38:L 34:L 35:D 45:L
70 Ky Roden               GC         Emmanuel        2.5   20:L 60:L 66:W 54:L 62:D 85:W 50:L
71 Emily Clark            GC         Kings CC        2.5   53:L 49:D 21:L 90:W 65:L 67:L 85:W
72 Aaron Tran             GC         TSS             2.5   24:L 58:L 75:L 83:D 84:W 68:L 86:W
73 Jayden Tomlinson       GC         Emmanuel        2     37:W 22:L 34:L 15:L 39:L 83:W 64:L
74 Thomas Cameron         GC         Caningeraba     2     38:L 23:L 80:W 64:W 15:L 43:L 66:L
75 Filippo Cazzulino      GC         Emmanuel        2      9:L 37:L 72:W 86:W 47:L 39:L 63:L
76 Darcy Hart             GC         Emmanuel        2     18:L 90:W 59:L 24:L 67:W 45:L 60:L
77 Sam Browne             GC         Assisi          2      5:L 50:L 87:W 89:W 29:L 42:L 49:L
78 Charlie Gwynne         GC         Emmanuel        2     28:L 59:L 90:D 25:L 66:D 82:W 55:L
79 Hunter Obrien          GC         Robina          2     61:L 84:W 30:L 48:L 86:W 65:L 62:L
80 Ethan Melton           GC         TSS             2      3:L 35:L 74:L 81:W 63:L 90:W 67:L
81 James Ross             GC         Emmanuel        2      8:L 29:L 65:L 80:L 87:W 89:W 61:L
82 Ethan Peffers          GC         Caningeraba     2      0:  63:L 83:W 61:L 64:L 78:L 89:W
83 Abbygail Crosby        GC         Coomera Rivers  2     30:L 56:L 82:L 72:D 90:D 73:L 88:W
84 Luka Furjanic-Briggs   GC         Assisi          2     12:L 79:L 86:L 66:D 72:L 87:D 90:W
85 Theo Supeli            GC         Labrador        1.5   22:L 31:L 25:D 49:L 89:W 70:L 71:L
86 Abigail Dillon         GC         Guardian Angels 1.5   34:L 36:L 84:W 75:L 79:L 62:D 72:L
87 Claire Pell            GC         Coomera Rivers  1.5   39:L 88:L 77:L 67:L 81:L 84:D  0:W
88 Max Connell            GC         Emmanuel        1     46:L 87:W 36:L 47:L 32:L 66:L 83:L
89 Leilani Brackenbury    GC         Coomera Rivers  1     44:L 33:L 67:W 77:L 85:L 81:L 82:L
90 Tyler Cornwell         GC         Mudgeeraba SS   1     15:L 76:L 78:D 71:L 83:D 80:L 84:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                    Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  Yang, Oliver            GC           1419 4.0/4 4.00     0  642  1641
2.  Ming, Kenny             GC           960  5.0/6 4.86     1  704   977
3.  Lu, Noah                GC           921  5.0/6 4.86     1  669   942
4.  Cheng, Eddie            GC           920  4.0/6 4.32    -3  751   876
5.  Carr, Ethan             GC           895  6.0/6 4.26    17  737  1736
6.  Wong, Cern              GC           866  4.0/6 4.38    -4  689   814
7.  Cooke, Cooper           GC           772  3.5/6 3.90    -4  665   722
8.  Gratchev, Ekaterina     GC           724  4.0/6 2.16    18  830   955
9.  Doran, Jamie            GC           700  4.0/6 3.72     3  611   736
10. Wong, Ern               GC           684  4.0/6 3.78     2  592   717
11. Adewumi, Enoch          GC           673  2.5/5 2.40     1  686   686
12. Xu, Thomas              GC           667  2.0/4 1.00    10  861   861
13. Ewart, Matthew          GC           655  1.5/4 1.80    -3  694   607
14. Ong, Ethan              GC           647  3.0/5 1.15    19  854   926
15. Knipe, Ty               GC           625  0.5/3 1.41    -9  645   372
16. Usher, Timothy          GC           625  2.5/5 2.15     4  672   672
17. Kim, Daniel             GC           619  1.5/3 1.92    -4  520   520
18. Adachi, Kakeru          GC           610  1.0/3 1.41    -4  630   505
19. Vossen, Michael         GC           599  0.0/1 0.64    -6  500     0
20. Lu, Anthony             GC           595  1.0/3 1.20    -2  668   543
21. Mills, Thomas           GC           580  1.0/3 1.29    -3  630   505
22. Tolhurst, Byron         GC           561  1.5/3 1.32     2  601   601
23. Day, Joshua             GC           560  1.5/4 1.08     4  737   650
24. Curgenven, Joshua       GC           551  0.0/3 1.02   -10  666     0
25. Jones, Clarrie          GC           544  0.0/3 1.08   -11  648     0
26. Crampton, Phoenix       GC           543  0.0/1 0.39    -4  625     0
27. Bisinella, Jack         GC           540  1.0/2 0.54     5  715   715
28. Espin, Alonso           GC           532  0.5/2 0.74    -2  625   432
29. Main, Talan             GC           528  0.0/2 0.02     0 1157   158
30. Taylor, Devon           GC           527  0.0/1 0.06    -1  960     0
31. Johnson-Erskine, Gadisa GC           525  0.0/1 0.27    -3  700     0
32. Kereszturi, Jakob       GC           517  0.0/1 0.08    -1  920     0
33. Kujovic, Armani         GC           514  1.0/4 1.12    -1  677   484
34. Coles, Bobby            GC           513  0.0/3 0.66    -7  732     0
35. Schmidt, Noah           GC           509  2.5/5 1.50    10  661   661
36. Alloysius, Daniel       GC           507  0.0/1 0.22    -2  724     0
37. Grant, Jordin           GC           500  0.5/1 0.33     2  625   625
38. Phillips, Jake          GC           500                      0     0
39. Jelantik, Tresna        GC           500  1.5/3 0.93     6  643   643
40. Thompson, Cameron       GC           500  0.0/3 1.05   -11  608     0
41. Leat, Cooper            GC           500  2.0/4 1.48     5  594   594
42. Richards, Sam           GC                2.0/6             574   449
43. Browne, Sam             GC                0.0/1             540     0
44. Dillon, Abigail         GC                0.0/2             571     0
45. Cornwell, Tyler         GC                                    0     0
46. Guan, Tony              GC                0.0/2             546     0
47. Peffers, Ethan          GC                                    0     0
48. Del Villar, Elise       GC                0.0/1             667     0
49. Supeli, Theo            GC                0.0/2             563     0
50. Cameron, Thomas         GC                0.0/2             556     0
51. Coad, Ashley            GC                0.0/1             647     0
52. Tran, Aaron             GC                0.0/1             500     0
53. Gunter, Louis           GC                0.0/1             514     0
54. Ayre, Angus             GC                1.0/5             562   322
55. Roden, Ky               GC                0.0/1             673     0
56. Ross, James             GC                0.0/2             683     0
57. Astras, André           GC                0.0/4             873     0
58. Furjanic-Briggs, Luka   GC                0.0/1             684     0
59. Tomlinson, Jayden       GC                1.0/4             569   376
60. Connell, Max            GC                0.0/3             522     0
61. Donaldson, Samuel       GC                2.0/5             748   676
62. Roche, Lachlan          GC                1.5/3             545   545
63. Kim, Samuel             GC                0.0/2             711     0
64. Robertson, Lucy         GC                1.0/4             602   409
65. Pell, Claire            GC                0.0/1             527     0
66. Smith, Mitchell         GC                2.0/6             576   451
67. Bloomfield, Alex        GC                1.0/5             536   296
68. Obrien, Hunter          GC                0.0/3             504     0
69. Gwynne, Charlie         GC                0.0/3             526     0
70. Crosby, Abbygail        GC                0.0/1             513     0
71. Melton, Ethan           GC                0.0/1             960     0
72. Monsenki, Marley        GC                4.0/7             573   586
73. Cazzulino, Filippo      GC                0.0/4             554     0
74. Shin, Noah              GC                0.0/1             528     0
75. Arnold, Sophia          GC                0.0/4             553     0
76. Burling, Marcus         GC                2.5/6             557   500
77. Moonie, Angus           GC                2.0/5             533   461
78. Roy, Shaun              GC                1.0/3             536   411
79. Ross, Campbell          GC                2.0/6             521   396
80. Hart, Darcy             GC                0.0/3             520     0
81. Singh, Aydn             GC                2.5/5             724   724
82. McClintock, Thomas      GC                1.5/5             544   395
83. Gowda, Ankit            GC                0.0/2             608     0
84. Brackenbury, Leilani    GC                0.0/2             622     0
85. Randhawa, Mankirat      GC                1.0/3             537   412
86. Clark, Emily            GC                0.0/2             522     0
87. Cunningham, Alex        GC                2.0/3             515   528
88. Athota, Rishi           GC                0.0/2             698     0
89. Parker, Jack            GC                2.0/3             576   589
90. Bellchambers, Ashton    GC                0.5/3             617   344
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com