gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 GCH T1 B Grade

22-Feb-2017

Gold Coast High Schools Term 1 2017 B Grade – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Loc Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Angus Cheung            GC    577 Somerset 7       7        24.5  31.5   28.0
 2-3  Ryan Johnston           GC    526 Kings 4          6        22.5  31.5   26.0
      Ashton DeGroot          GC    552 St Stephens 2    6        22.5  31.5   25.0
 4-7  Keegan Carragher        GC        St Stephens 2    5.5      22.0  32.0   24.5
      Isaac Jones             GC    500 ASAS 2           5.5      21.5  30.0   21.5
      Sean Mahony             GC    590 St Stephens 2    5.5      20.5  29.0   23.5
      Marcus Ng               GC    507 ASAS 3           5.5      20.5  29.0   21.5
8-11  Jerrin Kurian           GC    500 HCC 4            5        22.5  32.5   21.0
      Lachlan Hartley         GC    521 Somerset 8       5        20.5  28.5   22.0
      Nina Varcoe             GC        Somerset 10      5        19.5  25.5   16.0
      Vanessa Jack            GC    520 Kings 4          5        17.0  24.5   17.0
12-27 Lachlan Bland           GC        Assisi Silver    4.5      21.0  29.5   20.5
      Shane Hall              GC    535 Assisi Gold      4.5      20.5  30.5   22.5
      Keenan Gomes-Luis       GC    527 Kings 4          4.5      20.5  29.0   20.5
      Harrison Newing         GC    530 Somerset 8       4.5      20.5  27.5   20.5
      Jack Goucher            GC    552 St Stephens 2    4.5      20.0  28.0   19.5
      Daniel Komada           GC    562 ASAS 3           4.5      18.5  26.0   19.5
      Joshua Bryant           GC    509 HCC 5            4.5      18.0  26.0   19.5
      Hamish Folliott         GC    537 Somerset 7       4.5      18.0  25.5   18.5
      Brandon Ferrigno        GC    526 Assisi Gold      4.5      17.5  26.5   19.5
      Terry Webb              GC    501 Kings 5          4.5      17.5  25.0   15.5
      Misaki Tominaga         GC    500 Kings 5          4.5      17.5  24.0   16.5
      Myles Turpie            GC    512 Somerset 8       4.5      17.0  23.5   17.0
      Rhys George             GC        Kings 5          4.5      17.0  23.5   14.0
      Thomas Tayler           GC    512 Somerset 8       4.5      17.0  23.0   17.5
      Taite Lennox            GC    500 HCC 4            4.5      16.0  22.5   15.5
      Ben Pearce              GC        ASAS 4           4.5      16.0  22.5   15.5
28-41 Patrick Hegarty         GC    609 Assisi Gold      4        25.0  34.0   19.0
      Zachery Keogh           GC    577 Assisi Red       4        23.0  31.0   20.0
      Callum Turpie           GC    638 HCC 4            4        23.0  30.5   21.0
      Ray Winson              GC        ASAS 3           4        21.5  29.0   16.0
      Jackson Freitas         GC    533 Miami SHS Yellow 4        20.5  28.0   18.0
      Paul Cho                GC        St Stephens 3    4        19.5  27.5   15.0
      Noah Tindiglia          GC    525 ASAS 2           4        19.5  26.5   14.5
      Riley O'Donnell         GC        Miami SHS Dune   4        19.5  26.0   15.5
      Isaac D'Amato Camilleri GC        Assisi Silver    4        19.0  26.0   16.5
      Nathan Maxwell          GC    534 Kings 4          4        18.5  26.5   18.0
      Cian Muenster           GC    572 Somerset 7       4        18.5  25.5   18.0
      Keane Furge             GC    550 Miami SHS Yellow 4        18.5  25.5   16.0
      Zak Scott               GC    591 HCC 4            4        17.5  24.5   16.0
      Levi Snooks             GC    500 Kings 5          4        17.0  23.5   15.0
42-50 Oscar Young             GC        Miami SHS Surf   3.5      21.0  27.5   15.5
      Liam O'Leary            GC        Assisi Silver    3.5      20.5  27.0   12.5
      Tyrone Fitzgerald       GC    564 Miami SHS Yellow 3.5      19.5  26.0   16.5
      Sean Nguyen             GC    541 Somerset 7       3.5      19.5  25.5   16.5
      Rachel Solomon          GC        Miami SHS Suns   3.5      19.0  27.0   15.5
      Jackson Fifield         GC    500 Somerset 9       3.5      18.0  24.5   15.5
      Issac Palmer            GC        St Stephens 3    3.5      17.5  24.0   14.0
      James Collins           Gc        HCC 6            3.5      16.5  22.0   12.5
      Oscar Alcott            GC    500 Assisi Red       3.5      15.5  22.5   12.0
51-68 Desmond Chuah           GC        Somerset 9       3        22.0  29.5   14.5
      Jason Lagdamen          GC        HCC 5            3        20.5  28.5   13.0
      Nadia Von Papen         GC    505 Somerset 9       3        20.5  28.0   16.5
      Liam Felli              GC        St Stephens 3    3        19.0  25.5   12.0
      Elliot Browne           GC    500 Assisi Red       3        18.5  26.0   15.0
      Adam Hill               GC        Assisi Blue      3        17.5  25.0   13.0
      Luke Harrison           GC        ASAS 4           3        17.5  24.5    9.0
      Tess Waddingham         GC        Assisi Blue      3        16.5  23.0   13.5
      Natasha Parkinson       GC        Miami SHS Suns   3        16.5  22.5   12.0
      Nikolas Sugden          Gc        Somerset 11      3        16.5  22.0   12.0
      Brendon Charlton        GC        Miami SHS Yellow 3        15.5  22.5   10.0
      Curtis Hobbs            GC        HCC 5            3        15.5  21.5    8.0
      Indiana Dorrough        GC    601 ASAS 3           3        15.0  21.5   10.5
      Emily Chatham           GC        HCC 5            3        15.0  21.0   13.0
      Laughlin McIndoe        GC        HCC 6            3        15.0  20.5   11.0
      Taje Bowden             GC        Miami SHS Surf   3        13.5  20.5    7.0
      Thomas Hughes           GC        Assisi Gold      3        13.0  18.5   11.0
      Debby Kuo               GC        Somerset 9       3        13.0  18.5    9.0
69-72 Lee Winson              GC        ASAS 2           2.5      19.0  26.0   10.5
      Lukash Sims             GC        Miami SHS Surf   2.5      14.0  20.0   10.5
      Jayden Fisher           GC        Assisi Silver    2.5      12.5  17.5    7.5
      Dylan Lang              Gc        Somerset 11      2.5      12.0  18.0    8.0
73-84 Kalani Ripley           GC        Miami SHS Dune   2        18.0  24.5    9.0
      Liam Hendenrych         Gc        Somerset 11      2        17.0  23.5    9.5
      Cameron Leslie          GC        Assisi Red       2        15.5  22.0    8.0
      Angie Turner            GC        HCC 6            2        15.5  21.5    6.0
      Fintan Goulding                   Miami SHS Dune   2        15.0  19.5    8.0
      Jonathan Wang           Gc        Somerset 11      2        14.5  21.5    8.0
      Jessica Hignett         GC        Assisi White     2        14.5  21.0    7.0
      Izzy Quick              GC        Miami SHS Suns   2        14.5  20.5    7.0
      Samuel Benton           GC        ASAS 2           2        13.5  19.5    6.0
      James Holman            GC        Miami SHS Dune   2        13.5  18.5    6.0
      Jack Bland              GC        Assisi White     2        13.5  18.5    4.0
      Emalee Harm             GC        Assisi Blue      2        12.0  17.5    4.5
85-87 Kate Mahon              GC        Miami SHS Suns   1.5      13.5  19.0    7.0
      Emilie Mellish          GC        Assisi Blue      1.5      13.5  19.0    5.0
      Alyssa Beeltje          GC        Assisi White     1.5      13.0  21.0    2.5
88-89 Emily Rey               GC        Assisi White     1        15.0  20.0    5.0
      Anikin French           GC        Miami SHS Surf   1         9.0  15.0    4.0

Cross Table

No  Name                    Feder Loc Club             Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Callum Turpie           GC    638 HCC 4            4     45:W 28:W 20:W 16:L 22:W  5:L 24:L
2.  Patrick Hegarty         GC    609 Assisi Gold      4     46:W 29:W 17:W 11:L  5:L 25:L 47:W
3.  Indiana Dorrough        GC    601 ASAS 3           3     47:L 61:W 43:D 49:L 74:L 59:D 66:W
4.  Zak Scott               GC    591 HCC 4            4     48:W 30:L 46:W 29:L 45:W 31:L 55:W
5.  Sean Mahony             GC    590 St Stephens 2    5.5   49:D 57:W 23:W 40:W  2:W  1:W 21:L
6.  Zachery Keogh           GC    577 Assisi Red       4     50:W 32:W 19:W 21:L 87:L 37:W 25:L
7.  Angus Cheung            GC    577 Somerset 7       7     51:W 34:W 22:W 24:W 16:W 21:W 87:W
8.  Cian Muenster           GC    572 Somerset 7       4     52:W 33:W 21:L 30:W 20:L 46:L 58:W
9.  Tyrone Fitzgerald       GC    564 Miami SHS Yellow 3.5   53:W 36:W 24:L 34:L 47:W 26:L 44:D
10. Daniel Komada           GC    562 ASAS 3           4.5   54:W 35:W 30:D 87:L 78:D 33:W 27:D
11. Ashton DeGroot          GC    552 St Stephens 2    6     55:W 38:W 44:W  2:W 21:L 28:W 34:W
12. Jack Goucher            GC    552 St Stephens 2    4.5   56:W 37:W 40:L 33:W 24:L 73:W 28:D
13. Keane Furge             GC    550 Miami SHS Yellow 4     57:D 67:W 87:D 38:L 55:W 32:L 60:W
14. Sean Nguyen             GC    541 Somerset 7       3.5   58:W 40:L 48:W 35:W 28:L 74:L 70:D
15. Hamish Folliott         GC    537 Somerset 7       4.5   59:W 44:L 47:W 55:W 29:L 71:W 26:D
16. Shane Hall              GC    535 Assisi Gold      4.5   60:W 41:W 70:W  1:W  7:L 38:L 31:D
17. Nathan Maxwell          GC    534 Kings 4          4     61:W 47:W  2:L 71:W 34:L 40:L 73:W
18. Jackson Freitas         GC    533 Miami SHS Yellow 4     62:W 70:L 56:W 37:W 38:L 78:W 46:L
19. Harrison Newing         GC    530 Somerset 8       4.5   63:W 71:W  6:L 44:W 40:W 87:L 32:D
20. Keenan Gomes-Luis       GC    527 Kings 4          4.5   64:W 75:W  1:L 39:W  8:W 29:L 40:D
21. Ryan Johnston           GC    526 Kings 4          6     65:W 83:W  8:W  6:W 11:W  7:L  5:W
22. Brandon Ferrigno        GC    526 Assisi Gold      4.5   66:W 86:W  7:L 41:W  1:L 89:W 74:D
23. Noah Tindiglia          GC    525 ASAS 2           4     67:D 49:W  5:L 74:D 46:L 65:W 77:W
24. Lachlan Hartley         GC    521 Somerset 8       5     68:W 89:W  9:W  7:L 12:W 34:L  1:W
25. Vanessa Jack            GC    520 Kings 4          5     69:W 87:L 55:L 64:W 60:W  2:W  6:W
26. Myles Turpie            GC    512 Somerset 8       4.5   70:L 62:W 58:W 78:D 73:D  9:W 15:D
27. Thomas Tayler           GC    512 Somerset 8       4.5   71:L 63:W 60:W 73:D 43:W 49:D 10:D
28. Joshua Bryant           GC    509 HCC 5            4.5   72:W  1:L 66:W 70:W 14:W 11:L 12:D
29. Marcus Ng               GC    507 ASAS 3           5.5   73:W  2:L 75:W  4:W 15:W 20:W 38:D
30. Nadia Von Papen         GC    505 Somerset 9       3     74:W  4:W 10:D  8:L 49:L 88:D 78:L
31. Terry Webb              GC    501 Kings 5          4.5   75:L 64:W 71:L 65:W 58:W  4:W 16:D
32. Misaki Tominaga         GC    500 Kings 5          4.5   76:W  6:L 73:L 66:W 70:W 13:W 19:D
33. Elliot Browne           GC    500 Assisi Red       3     77:W  8:L 76:W 12:L 61:W 10:L 71:L
34. Jerrin Kurian           GC    500 HCC 4            5     78:W  7:L 84:W  9:W 17:W 24:W 11:L
35. Levi Snooks             GC    500 Kings 5          4     79:W 10:L 77:W 14:L 71:L 69:W 61:W
36. Oscar Alcott            GC    500 Assisi Red       3.5   80:W  9:L 78:L 72:D 56:L 86:W 57:W
37. Jackson Fifield         GC    500 Somerset 9       3.5   81:W 12:L 79:W 18:L 76:W  6:L 75:D
38. Isaac Jones             GC    500 ASAS 2           5.5   82:W 11:L 89:W 13:W 18:W 16:W 29:D
39. Taite Lennox            GC    500 HCC 4            4.5   83:L 65:W 88:W 20:L 79:D 57:W 49:W
40. Lachlan Bland           GC        Assisi Silver    4.5   84:W 14:W 12:W  5:L 19:L 17:W 20:D
41. Emily Chatham           GC        HCC 5            3     85:W 16:L 83:W 22:L 88:L 75:L 69:W
42. Jayden Fisher           GC        Assisi Silver    2.5   86:L 66:L 63:D 89:L 54:W 72:W 79:L
43. Tess Waddingham         GC        Assisi Blue      3     87:L 68:W  3:D 86:W 27:L 77:D 89:L
44. Rachel Solomon          GC        Miami SHS Suns   3.5   88:W 15:W 11:L 19:L 89:L 66:W  9:D
45. Liam Hendenrych         Gc        Somerset 11      2      1:L 74:D 86:D 69:W  4:L 70:L 80:L
46. Nina Varcoe             GC        Somerset 10      5      2:L 69:W  4:L 75:W 23:W  8:W 18:W
47. Adam Hill               GC        Assisi Blue      3      3:W 17:L 15:L 80:W  9:L 76:W  2:L
48. Kate Mahon              GC        Miami SHS Suns   1.5    4:L 72:W 14:L 76:L 69:L 63:D 86:L
49. Isaac D'Amato Camilleri GC        Assisi Silver    4      5:D 23:L 67:W  3:W 30:W 27:D 39:L
50. James Holman            GC        Miami SHS Dune   2      6:L 73:L 64:L 67:W 80:L 68:W 84:L
51. Alyssa Beeltje          GC        Assisi White     1.5    7:L 76:L 65:L 68:L 63:D 54:L   :W
52. Emily Rey               GC        Assisi White     1      8:L 77:L 68:W 79:L 75:L 64:L 83:L
53. Jack Bland              GC        Assisi White     2      9:L 78:L 69:L 81:L   :W 82:L 68:W
54. Emalee Harm             GC        Assisi Blue      2     10:L 79:L 72:L 59:D 42:L 51:W 67:D
55. Jason Lagdamen          GC        HCC 5            3     11:L 80:W 25:W 15:L 13:L 81:W  4:L
56. Rhys George             GC        Kings 5          4.5   12:L 81:W 18:L 77:D 36:W 79:W 88:W
57. Lee Winson              GC        ASAS 2           2.5   13:D  5:L 74:L 63:W 72:W 39:L 36:L
58. Natasha Parkinson       GC        Miami SHS Suns   3     14:L 82:W 26:L 83:W 31:L 85:W  8:L
59. Samuel Benton           GC        ASAS 2           2     15:L 84:L 80:L 54:D 67:W  3:D 82:L
60. Liam Felli              GC        St Stephens 3    3     16:L 85:W 27:L 84:W 25:L 80:W 13:L
61. Laughlin McIndoe        GC        HCC 6            3     17:L  3:L 81:W 85:W 33:L 84:W 35:L
62. Jessica Hignett         GC        Assisi White     2     18:L 26:L 82:W 88:L 81:L 83:W 76:L
63. Emilie Mellish          GC        Assisi Blue      1.5   19:L 27:L 42:D 57:L 51:D 48:D 72:L
64. Curtis Hobbs            GC        HCC 5            3     20:L 31:L 50:W 25:L 84:L 52:W 85:W
65. Luke Harrison           GC        ASAS 4           3     21:L 39:L 51:W 31:L 82:W 23:L 81:W
66. Kalani Ripley           GC        Miami SHS Dune   2     22:L 42:W 28:L 32:L 83:W 44:L  3:L
67. Angie Turner            GC        HCC 6            2     23:D 13:L 49:L 50:L 59:L   :W 54:D
68. Anikin French           GC        Miami SHS Surf   1     24:L 43:L 52:L 51:W 85:L 50:L 53:L
69. Cameron Leslie          GC        Assisi Red       2     25:L 46:L 53:W 45:L 48:W 35:L 41:L
70. Oscar Young             GC        Miami SHS Surf   3.5   26:W 18:W 16:L 28:L 32:L 45:W 14:D
71. Ray Winson              GC        ASAS 3           4     27:W 19:L 31:W 17:L 35:W 15:L 33:W
72. Dylan Lang              Gc        Somerset 11      2.5   28:L 48:L 54:W 36:D 57:L 42:L 63:W
73. Desmond Chuah           GC        Somerset 9       3     29:L 50:W 32:W 27:D 26:D 12:L 17:L
74. Ben Pearce              GC        ASAS 4           4.5   30:L 45:D 57:W 23:D  3:W 14:W 22:D
75. Liam O'Leary            GC        Assisi Silver    3.5   31:W 20:L 29:L 46:L 52:W 41:W 37:D
76. Thomas Hughes           GC        Assisi Gold      3     32:L 51:W 33:L 48:W 37:L 47:L 62:W
77. Nikolas Sugden          Gc        Somerset 11      3     33:L 52:W 35:L 56:D 86:W 43:D 23:L
78. Riley O'Donnell         GC        Miami SHS Dune   4     34:L 53:W 36:W 26:D 10:D 18:L 30:W
79. James Collins           Gc        HCC 6            3.5   35:L 54:W 37:L 52:W 39:D 56:L 42:W
80. Debby Kuo               GC        Somerset 9       3     36:L 55:L 59:W 47:L 50:W 60:L 45:W
81. Izzy Quick              GC        Miami SHS Suns   2     37:L 56:L 61:L 53:W 62:W 55:L 65:L
82. Taje Bowden             GC        Miami SHS Surf   3     38:L 58:L 62:L   :W 65:L 53:W 59:W
83. Jonathan Wang           Gc        Somerset 11      2     39:W 21:L 41:L 58:L 66:L 62:L 52:W
84. Brendon Charlton        GC        Miami SHS Yellow 3     40:L 59:W 34:L 60:L 64:W 61:L 50:W
85. Fintan Goulding                   Miami SHS Dune   2     41:L 60:L   :W 61:L 68:W 58:L 64:L
86. Lukash Sims             GC        Miami SHS Surf   2.5   42:W 22:L 45:D 43:L 77:L 36:L 48:W
87. Keegan Carragher        GC        St Stephens 2    5.5   43:W 25:W 13:D 10:W  6:W 19:W  7:L
88. Issac Palmer            GC        St Stephens 3    3.5   44:L   :W 39:L 62:W 41:W 30:D 56:L
89. Paul Cho                GC        St Stephens 3    4       :W 24:L 38:L 42:W 44:W 22:L 43:W

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Turpie, Callum           GC           638 3.0/6 3.84    -8 535   535
2.  Hegarty, Patrick         GC           609 2.0/5 2.95   -10 541   469
3.  Dorrough, Indiana        GC           601                    0     0
4.  Scott, Zak               GC           591 0.0/3 1.86   -19 504     0
5.  Mahony, Sean             GC           590 3.0/4 2.08     9 575   768
6.  Keogh, Zachery           GC           577 3.0/5 2.95     1 515   587
7.  Cheung, Angus            GC           577 5.0/5 2.90    21 522  1521
8.  Muenster, Cian           GC           572 2.0/4 2.32    -3 515   515
9.  Fitzgerald, Tyrone       GC           564 1.0/4 2.32   -13 508   315
10. Komada, Daniel           GC           562 3.0/4 2.32     7 504   697
11. DeGroot, Ashton          GC           552 4.0/5 2.65    14 529   769
12. Goucher, Jack            GC           552 2.5/4 2.24     3 508   603
13. Furge, Keane             GC           550 0.0/2 1.14   -11 500     0
14. Nguyen, Sean             GC           541 1.0/2 1.10    -1 505   505
15. Folliott, Hamish         GC           537 0.5/2 1.08    -6 510   317
16. Hall, Shane              GC           535 1.5/4 1.88    -4 554   467
17. Maxwell, Nathan          GC           534 0.0/2 0.94    -9 555     0
18. Freitas, Jackson         GC           533 1.0/2 1.10    -1 500   500
19. Newing, Harrison         GC           530 0.5/2 0.98    -5 539   346
20. Gomes-Luis, Keenan       GC           527 2.0/4 1.84     2 554   554
21. Johnston, Ryan           GC           526 4.0/5 2.15    19 574   814
22. Ferrigno, Brandon        GC           526 0.0/2 0.78    -8 608     0
23. Tindiglia, Noah          GC           525 0.0/1 0.41    -4 590     0
24. Hartley, Lachlan         GC           521 3.0/5 2.20     8 566   638
25. Jack, Vanessa            GC           520 2.0/2 0.80    12 593  1592
26. Turpie, Myles            GC           512 1.5/2 0.90     6 551   744
27. Tayler, Thomas           GC           512 0.5/1 0.43     1 562   562
28. Bryant, Joshua           GC           509 1.5/4 1.64    -1 571   484
29. Ng, Marcus               GC           507 3.5/5 2.20    13 553   702
30. Von Papen, Nadia         GC           505 1.5/3 1.20     3 575   575
31. Webb, Terry              GC           501 1.5/2 0.82     7 563   756
32. Tominaga, Misaki         GC           500 1.5/3 1.29     2 552   552
33. Browne, Elliot           GC           500 0.0/3 1.23   -12 562     0
34. Kurian, Jerrin           GC           500 3.0/5 2.15     9 550   622
35. Snooks, Levi             GC           500 0.0/2 0.86    -9 552     0
36. Alcott, Oscar            GC           500 0.0/1 0.41    -4 564     0
37. Fifield, Jackson         GC           500 0.0/3 1.26   -13 554     0
38. Jones, Isaac             GC           500 3.5/5 2.25    13 535   684
39. Lennox, Taite            GC           500 0.0/1 0.46    -5 527     0
40. Bland, Lachlan           GC               3.5/6            546   559
41. Chatham, Emily           GC               0.0/2            531     0
42. Fisher, Jayden           GC                                  0     0
43. Waddingham, Tess         GC               0.5/2            557   364
44. Solomon, Rachel          GC               1.5/4            546   459
45. Hendenrych, Liam         Gc               0.0/2            615     0
46. Varcoe, Nina             GC               3.0/5            566   579
47. Hill, Adam               GC               1.0/5            569   329
48. Mahon, Kate              GC               0.0/2            566     0
49. D'Amato Camilleri, Isaac GC               3.0/6            539   539
50. Holman, James            GC               0.0/1            577     0
51. Beeltje, Alyssa          GC               0.0/1            577     0
52. Rey, Emily               GC               0.0/1            572     0
53. Bland, Jack              GC               0.0/1            564     0
54. Harm, Emalee             GC               0.0/1            562     0
55. Lagdamen, Jason          GC               1.0/5            550   310
56. George, Rhys             GC               1.0/3            528   403
57. Winson, Lee              GC               0.5/4            535   213
58. Parkinson, Natasha       GC               0.0/4            532     0
59. Benton, Samuel           GC               0.5/2            569   376
60. Felli, Liam              GC               0.0/4            529     0
61. McIndoe, Laughlin        GC               0.0/4            534     0
62. Hignett, Jessica         GC               0.0/2            523     0
63. Mellish, Emilie          GC               0.0/2            521     0
64. Hobbs, Curtis            GC               0.0/3            516     0
65. Harrison, Luke           GC               0.0/4            513     0
66. Ripley, Kalani           GC               0.0/4            534     0
67. Turner, Angie            GC               0.5/2            538   345
68. French, Anikin           GC               0.0/1            521     0
69. Leslie, Cameron          GC               0.0/2            510     0
70. Young, Oscar             GC               2.5/6            522   465
71. Winson, Ray              GC               4.0/7            516   529
72. Lang, Dylan              Gc               0.5/2            505   312
73. Chuah, Desmond           GC               2.0/6            520   395
74. Pearce, Ben              GC               3.0/5            540   553
75. O'Leary, Liam            GC               1.5/4            509   422
76. Hughes, Thomas           GC               0.0/3            500     0
77. Sugden, Nikolas          Gc               0.0/3            508     0
78. O'Donnell, Riley         GC               3.0/6            519   519
79. Collins, James           Gc               0.5/3            500   227
80. Kuo, Debby               GC               0.0/1            500     0
81. Quick, Izzy              GC               0.0/1            500     0
82. Bowden, Taje             GC               0.0/1            500     0
83. Wang, Jonathan           Gc               1.0/2            513   513
84. Charlton, Brendon        GC               0.0/1            500     0
85. Goulding, Fintan                                             0     0
86. Sims, Lukash             GC               0.0/2            513     0
87. Carragher, Keegan        GC               4.5/6            553   591
88. Palmer, Issac            GC               0.5/2            503   310
89. Cho, Paul                GC               0.0/3            516     0

Club Standings

Place Name             Score

  1   ST STEPHENS 2    21.5 
  2   KINGS 4          19.5 
  3   SOMERSET 7       19   
  4   SOMERSET 8       18.5 
 5-6  HCC 4            17.5 
      KINGS 5          17.5 
  7   ASAS 3           17   
  8   ASSISI GOLD      16   
9-10  MIAMI SHS YELLOW 14.5 
      ASSISI SILVER    14.5 
 11   ASAS 2           14   
 12   HCC 5            13.5 
13-14 SOMERSET 9       12.5 
      ASSISI RED       12.5 
 15   ST STEPHENS 3    10.5 
16-18 MIAMI SHS DUNE   10   
      MIAMI SHS SUNS   10   
      MIAMI SHS SURF   10   
19-20 ASSISI BLUE      9.5  
      SOMERSET 11      9.5  
 21   HCC 6            8.5  
 22   ASAS 4           7.5  
 23   ASSISI WHITE     6.5  
 24   SOMERSET 10      5    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com