gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 GC T3 C

06-Sep-2017

Gold Coast Primary Open C Term 3 2017 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                 Club           Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Mitchell Smith       Kings CC 20    7        21.0  29.0   28.0
 2-4  Cameron Thompson     Kings CC 19    6        24.5  34.5   25.0
      Shu Yoshimizu        Kings CC 23    6        20.5  29.0   23.0
      Tahlia Avgerinos     Kings CC 19    6        19.5  26.5   22.0
 5-6  Ben Barnett          St Bernard's 1 5.5      24.0  34.0   23.0
      James Hartley        Somerset 9     5.5      20.5  28.0   22.0
7-15  Jai Woollett         P.Pines 1      5        21.0  30.5   22.0
      Matthew Verster      Kings CC 19    5        21.0  30.0   25.0
      Luca Nathan          Hillcrest 4    5        20.5  29.5   21.0
      Grayson Bak          P.Pines 1      5        20.5  29.5   21.0
      Max Hooker           Surfers Bravo  5        20.0  29.0   20.0
      Callum Giddens       Kings CC 18    5        20.0  28.0   20.0
      Samuel Tredrea       ASAS 2         5        19.5  29.0   21.0
      Campbell Ross        TSS 4          5        19.0  26.0   20.0
      Dylan Mafi           Caningeraba 2  5        17.0  24.5   19.0
16-25 Luke Hadley          ABP 4          4.5      21.0  30.0   22.0
      Justin Francois      SFX 1          4.5      18.5  25.5   21.0
      Edward Zhang         Somerset 9     4.5      18.0  25.0   16.5
      Ashton Bellchambers  TSS 4          4.5      18.0  25.0   15.5
      Nicholas Schneider   CAC Schneider  4.5      17.0  23.5   18.0
      Nathan Kowald        ASAS 2         4.5      17.0  23.0   18.0
      Bryce Leech          Kings CC 18    4.5      16.5  25.5   19.0
      Aldo Van Deventer    Kings CC 20    4.5      16.5  23.5   13.5
      Eliya Jayasekera     St Bernard's 1 4.5      15.5  21.5   14.5
      Elliot Sharpe        St Stephen's 3 4.5      13.5  18.5   14.0
26-38 Zac Marcos           Hillcrest 4    4        23.0  32.5   22.0
      Austin Newton        Kings CC 24    4        20.5  29.0   18.0
      Jacob Duduc          Hillcrest 5    4        20.5  28.0   13.0
      Colin Thompson       Kings CC 19    4        20.0  27.5   19.0
      Craig Russell        Kings CC 18    4        19.0  26.5   17.0
      Stephen Skurr        CAC Schneider  4        18.5  26.5   18.0
      Oisin Fountain       ABP 4          4        18.5  26.5   13.0
      Taryn Blower         SFX 1          4        17.0  23.5   12.0
      Isaac Lee            Hillcrest 5    4        16.0  23.0   14.0
      Nate Wilson          TSS 4          4        16.0  22.5   15.0
      Matthew Young        Hillcrest 4    4        15.5  22.0   15.0
      Elizaveta Gratchev   Labrador       4        15.0  22.0   15.0
      Thomas Kerkow-Hill   Palm Beach 1   4        15.0  21.5   13.0
39-50 Zac McIndoe          Hillcrest 4    3.5      22.0  29.5   18.0
      Ollie Davies         P.Pines 1      3.5      20.5  27.0   19.0
      Michael Narizhniy    Somerset 9     3.5      20.5  26.5   16.0
      Alex Albu            Surfers Bravo  3.5      20.0  29.0   17.0
      Asher Nihal          Trinity C      3.5      19.0  28.5   15.5
      Kieran Giddens       Kings CC 22    3.5      19.0  25.5   16.0
      Euan Russell         Kings CC 18    3.5      19.0  25.5   14.0
      Diezel Palmer        ASAS 2         3.5      17.5  24.5   16.0
      Jack Barton          Caningeraba 2  3.5      17.0  23.0   14.0
      Justin Hong          Kings CC 22    3.5      16.5  22.5    8.5
      Lucy Robertson       CAC Schneider  3.5      14.5  21.0   10.0
      Dimitri Pina         Kings CC 23    3.5      13.5  19.5   12.0
51-68 Hamish Van Bergen    Kings CC 20    3        22.5  31.5   18.0
      Josh Heighway        Kings CC 22    3        21.0  29.0   14.5
      Jake Ferraro         TSS 4          3        20.0  27.0   15.0
      Ethan Spooner        Kings CC 24    3        20.0  27.0   12.5
      Meagan Clarke        Kings CC 23    3        19.5  29.0   13.0
      Kade Bell            Hillcrest 5    3        19.0  27.0   13.0
      Cooper Brown         Kings CC 21    3        19.0  26.5   14.0
      Hannah Mehta         Kings CC 22    3        19.0  26.0   14.0
      Beau Addinsal        Caningeraba 2  3        18.5  25.5   12.0
      Yuan Ida             Hillcrest 5    3        18.0  25.0   12.0
      Luis Pearse          Somerset 9     3        17.5  24.5   13.0
      Joshua Grainger      Kings CC 21    3        17.5  23.5   12.0
      Cole Timperon        St Stephen's 3 3        17.0  25.5   11.5
      Max Blinko           Trinity C      3        17.0  24.0   13.0
      Byron Wrigley        Kings CC 24    3        14.5  20.5    9.0
      Zachary Karger       CAC Schneider  3        14.0  20.5   11.0
      Tom Robertson        CAC Hayes      3        13.0  18.5   10.0
      Seth Bird            Kings CC 21    3        12.0  17.5   11.0
69-74 Ella-Rose Morrow     Kings CC 20    2.5      19.5  27.5   12.0
      Tiernan McClelland   CAC Hayes      2.5      18.0  24.5   11.0
      Ben Purdon           St Bernard's 1 2.5      16.0  21.5   10.0
      Lennox Boles         ASAS 2         2.5      14.0  21.5   10.0
      Josyph Turnbull-Read St Bernard's 1 2.5      13.0  18.5    7.5
      Sebastian Smyth      St Stephen's 3 2.5      12.5  17.0    6.5
75-83 Gabriella Tannous    Surfers Bravo  2        17.5  23.5    7.0
      James Artley         Trinity C      2        16.5  25.5   11.0
      Cooper Nemcansky     Kings CC 24    2        16.0  22.5    7.0
      Abby Tihi-Piper      P.Pines 1      2        16.0  21.5    6.0
      Thomas Cameron       Caningeraba 2  2        15.0  20.5    8.0
      Ashton Hayes         CAC Hayes      2        14.0  20.0    4.0
      Sebastian Hurley     SFX 1          2        14.0  19.5    6.0
      Jessica Thompson     CAC Hayes      2        13.5  20.0    8.0
      Diesel Thomas        St Stephen's 3 2        12.0  19.0    6.0
84-87 Colin Swift-Hoadley  Trinity C      1.5      16.5  24.0    8.0
      Hamish Robinson      Surfers Bravo  1.5      16.5  22.5    6.0
      Taylah Morris        SFX 1          1.5      13.0  18.0    4.0
      Stephanie Lincoln    ABP 4          1.5      10.5  15.0    2.5
88-89 Kye Bellof           ABP 4          1        12.5  16.5    4.0
      Joel Skerman         Kings CC 21    1        10.0  15.5    3.0

Cross Table

No Name                 Feder Loc Club           Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Mitchell Smith       GC        Kings CC 20    7     55:W 76:W 43:W  9:W  2:W  8:W  7:W
2  Cameron Thompson     GC    500 Kings CC 19    6     56:W 60:W  3:W  5:W  1:L 10:W 13:W
3  Shu Yoshimizu        GC        Kings CC 23    6     72:W 63:W  2:L 30:W 11:W 39:W  8:W
4  Tahlia Avgerinos     GC        Kings CC 19    6     83:W 11:L 63:W 61:W 15:W 26:W 22:W
5  Ben Barnett          GC        St Bernard's 1 5.5   28:W 30:W  7:W  2:L  9:W  6:D 16:W
6  James Hartley        GC    500 Somerset 9     5.5   82:W 38:W 40:L 42:W 14:W  5:D 20:W
7  Jai Woollett         GC    549 P.Pines 1      5     54:W 52:W  5:L 69:W 17:W 12:W  1:L
8  Matthew Verster      GC    500 Kings CC 19    5     77:W 58:W 14:W 51:W 26:W  1:L  3:L
9  Luca Nathan          GC    502 Hillcrest 4    5     75:W 70:W 10:W  1:L  5:L 44:W 35:W
10 Grayson Bak          GC        P.Pines 1      5     19:W 61:W  9:L 53:W 31:W  2:L 29:W
11 Max Hooker           GC    500 Surfers Bravo  5     32:W  4:W 51:L 62:W  3:L 56:W 34:W
12 Callum Giddens       GC    500 Kings CC 18    5     65:W 21:L 32:W 58:W 16:W  7:L 27:W
13 Samuel Tredrea       GC    500 ASAS 2         5     35:W 40:L 33:W 39:W 27:W 29:W  2:L
14 Campbell Ross        GC        TSS 4          5     80:W 66:W  8:L 57:W  6:L 37:W 26:W
15 Dylan Mafi           GC        Caningeraba 2  5     49:W 51:L 84:W 64:W  4:L 28:W 30:W
16 Luke Hadley          GC        ABP 4          4.5   48:W 29:W 31:W 17:D 12:L 41:W  5:L
17 Justin Francois      GC    500 SFX 1          4.5   79:W 67:W 53:W 16:D  7:L 20:L 44:W
18 Edward Zhang         GC    500 Somerset 9     4.5   23:D 28:W 39:L 47:W 44:L 71:W 42:W
19 Ashton Bellchambers  GC        TSS 4          4.5   10:L 82:W 50:W 29:L 24:D 72:W 39:W
20 Nicholas Schneider   GC        CAC Schneider  4.5   26:L 85:W 76:W 41:D 52:W 17:W  6:L
21 Nathan Kowald        GC        ASAS 2         4.5   89:W 12:W 26:L 52:D 39:L 57:W 40:W
22 Bryce Leech          GC    500 Kings CC 18    4.5   68:W 47:D 42:L 43:W 54:W 46:W  4:L
23 Aldo Van Deventer    GC        Kings CC 20    4.5   18:D 45:L 54:L 48:W 70:W 52:W 41:W
24 Eliya Jayasekera     GC        St Bernard's 1 4.5   51:L 78:W 55:L 67:W 19:D 43:W 45:W
25 Elliot Sharpe        GC        St Stephen's 3 4.5   52:L 75:W 57:L 70:D 84:W 54:W 46:W
26 Zac Marcos           GC    500 Hillcrest 4    4     20:W 27:W 21:W 40:W  8:L  4:L 14:L
27 Austin Newton        GC        Kings CC 24    4     41:W 26:L 45:W 37:W 13:L 36:W 12:L
28 Jacob Duduc          GC    500 Hillcrest 5    4      5:L 18:L 75:W 33:W 32:W 15:L 51:W
29 Colin Thompson       GC    500 Kings CC 19    4     69:W 16:L 60:W 19:W 51:W 13:L 10:L
30 Craig Russell        GC    500 Kings CC 18    4     86:W  5:L 56:W  3:L 69:W 51:W 15:L
31 Stephen Skurr        GC    500 CAC Schneider  4     33:W 57:W 16:L 55:W 10:L 34:L 56:W
32 Oisin Fountain       GC        ABP 4          4     11:L 48:W 12:L 66:W 28:L 61:W 59:W
33 Taryn Blower         GC        SFX 1          4     31:L 59:W 13:L 28:L 78:W 62:W 55:W
34 Isaac Lee            GC        Hillcrest 5    4     42:L 69:L 77:W 65:W 53:W 31:W 11:L
35 Nate Wilson          GC        TSS 4          4     13:L 73:W 62:L 81:W 64:W 59:W  9:L
36 Matthew Young        GC    500 Hillcrest 4    4     44:W 53:L 69:L 60:W 62:W 27:L 58:W
37 Elizaveta Gratchev   GC    500 Labrador       4     58:L 77:W 79:W 27:L 55:W 14:L 53:W
38 Thomas Kerkow-Hill   GC        Palm Beach 1   4     45:W  6:L 41:L 59:L 85:W 76:W 60:W
39 Zac McIndoe          GC    500 Hillcrest 4    3.5   84:W 42:D 18:W 13:L 21:W  3:L 19:L
40 Ollie Davies         GC        P.Pines 1      3.5   85:W 13:W  6:W 26:L 41:L 45:D 21:L
41 Michael Narizhniy    GC    500 Somerset 9     3.5   27:L 86:W 38:W 20:D 40:W 16:L 23:L
42 Alex Albu            GC        Surfers Bravo  3.5   34:W 39:D 22:W  6:L 46:L 47:W 18:L
43 Asher Nihal          GC        Trinity C      3.5    0:W 50:W  1:L 22:L 57:D 24:L 70:W
44 Kieran Giddens       GC        Kings CC 22    3.5   36:L 80:W 70:W 46:D 18:W  9:L 17:L
45 Euan Russell         GC    500 Kings CC 18    3.5   38:L 23:W 27:L 79:W 68:W 40:D 24:L
46 Diezel Palmer        GC        ASAS 2         3.5   53:L 71:W 67:W 44:D 42:W 22:L 25:L
47 Jack Barton                    Caningeraba 2  3.5   81:W 22:D 61:L 18:L 49:W 42:L 71:W
48 Justin Hong          GC        Kings CC 22    3.5   16:L 32:L 86:D 23:L 65:W 74:W 69:W
49 Lucy Robertson       GC        CAC Schneider  3.5   15:L 54:D 59:L 74:W 47:L 80:W 72:W
50 Dimitri Pina         GC        Kings CC 23    3.5   62:W 43:L 19:L 84:D 71:L 73:W 64:W
51 Hamish Van Bergen    GC        Kings CC 20    3     24:W 15:W 11:W  8:L 29:L 30:L 28:L
52 Josh Heighway        GC        Kings CC 22    3     25:W  7:L 65:W 21:D 20:L 23:L 57:D
53 Jake Ferraro         GC        TSS 4          3     46:W 36:W 17:L 10:L 34:L 77:W 37:L
54 Ethan Spooner        GC        Kings CC 24    3      7:L 49:D 23:W 83:W 22:L 25:L 63:D
55 Meagan Clarke        GC        Kings CC 23    3      1:L 74:W 24:W 31:L 37:L 68:W 33:L
56 Kade Bell            GC        Hillcrest 5    3      2:L 83:W 30:L 63:W 61:W 11:L 31:L
57 Cooper Brown         GC        Kings CC 21    3     64:W 31:L 25:W 14:L 43:D 21:L 52:D
58 Hannah Mehta         GC        Kings CC 22    3     37:W  8:L 66:W 12:L 59:L 75:W 36:L
59 Beau Addinsal        GC    500 Caningeraba 2  3     60:L 33:L 49:W 38:W 58:W 35:L 32:L
60 Yuan Ida             GC        Hillcrest 5    3     59:W  2:L 29:L 36:L 88:W 66:W 38:L
61 Luis Pearse          GC    500 Somerset 9     3     88:W 10:L 47:W  4:L 56:L 32:L 79:W
62 Joshua Grainger      GC        Kings CC 21    3     50:L 88:W 35:W 11:L 36:L 33:L 82:W
63 Cole Timperon        GC    500 St Stephen's 3 3     71:W  3:L  4:L 56:L 73:W 69:D 54:D
64 Max Blinko           GC        Trinity C      3     57:L  0:W 68:W 15:L 35:L 82:W 50:L
65 Byron Wrigley        GC        Kings CC 24    3     12:L 89:W 52:L 34:L 48:L 83:W 75:W
66 Zachary Karger       GC        CAC Schneider  3     78:W 14:L 58:L 32:L 79:W 60:L 76:W
67 Tom Robertson                  CAC Hayes      3     87:W 17:L 46:L 24:L 75:L 88:W 77:W
68 Seth Bird            GC        Kings CC 21    3     22:L 81:W 64:L 85:W 45:L 55:L 78:W
69 Ella-Rose Morrow     GC        Kings CC 20    2.5   29:L 34:W 36:W  7:L 30:L 63:D 48:L
70 Tiernan McClelland   GC        CAC Hayes      2.5   73:W  9:L 44:L 25:D 23:L 84:W 43:L
71 Ben Purdon           GC        St Bernard's 1 2.5   63:L 46:L 89:W 72:D 50:W 18:L 47:L
72 Lennox Boles         GC        ASAS 2         2.5    3:L 84:L 78:W 71:D 76:W 19:L 49:L
73 Josyph Turnbull-Read GC        St Bernard's 1 2.5   70:L 35:L 74:D 86:W 63:L 50:L 84:W
74 Sebastian Smyth      GC        St Stephen's 3 2.5   76:L 55:L 73:D 49:L 86:W 48:L 85:W
75 Gabriella Tannous    GC        Surfers Bravo  2      9:L 25:L 28:L 87:W 67:W 58:L 65:L
76 James Artley         GC        Trinity C      2     74:W  1:L 20:L 82:W 72:L 38:L 66:L
77 Cooper Nemcansky     GC        Kings CC 24    2      8:L 37:L 34:L 80:W 83:W 53:L 67:L
78 Abby Tihi-Piper      GC        P.Pines 1      2     66:L 24:L 72:L  0:W 33:L 89:W 68:L
79 Thomas Cameron       GC        Caningeraba 2  2     17:L 87:W 37:L 45:L 66:L 81:W 61:L
80 Ashton Hayes         GC        CAC Hayes      2     14:L 44:L 81:L 77:L  0:W 49:L 88:W
81 Sebastian Hurley     GC        SFX 1          2     47:L 68:L 80:W 35:L 82:L 79:L  0:W
82 Jessica Thompson     GC        CAC Hayes      2      6:L 19:L 87:W 76:L 81:W 64:L 62:L
83 Diesel Thomas        GC    500 St Stephen's 3 2      4:L 56:L 88:W 54:L 77:L 65:L 89:W
84 Colin Swift-Hoadley  GC        Trinity C      1.5   39:L 72:W 15:L 50:D 25:L 70:L 73:L
85 Hamish Robinson      GC        Surfers Bravo  1.5   40:L 20:L  0:W 68:L 38:L 86:D 74:L
86 Taylah Morris        GC        SFX 1          1.5   30:L 41:L 48:D 73:L 74:L 85:D 87:D
87 Stephanie Lincoln    GC        ABP 4          1.5   67:L 79:L 82:L 75:L 89:L  0:W 86:D
88 Kye Bellof           GC        ABP 4          1     61:L 62:L 83:L 89:W 60:L 67:L 80:L
89 Joel Skerman         GC        Kings CC 21    1     21:L 65:L 71:L 88:L 87:W 78:L 83:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                  Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Woollett, Jai         GC           549 2.0/2 1.14     9 500  1499
2.  Nathan, Luca          GC           502                    0     0
3.  Pearse, Luis          GC           500                    0     0
4.  Duduc, Jacob          GC           500 0.0/1 0.50    -5 500     0
5.  Tredrea, Samuel       GC           500 2.0/3 1.50     5 500   625
6.  Leech, Bryce          GC           500                    0     0
7.  Hartley, James        GC           500                    0     0
8.  Skurr, Stephen        GC           500                    0     0
9.  Marcos, Zac           GC           500 0.0/1 0.50    -5 500     0
10. Russell, Craig        GC           500                    0     0
11. Russell, Euan         GC           500                    0     0
12. Thompson, Cameron     GC           500 1.0/1 0.50     5 500  1499
13. Narizhniy, Michael    GC           500                    0     0
14. Verster, Matthew      GC           500 1.0/1 0.50     5 500  1499
15. Francois, Justin      GC           500 0.0/1 0.43    -4 549     0
16. Hooker, Max           GC           500                    0     0
17. Zhang, Edward         GC           500 1.0/2 1.00     0 500   500
18. Thompson, Colin       GC           500 0.0/1 0.50    -5 500     0
19. Addinsal, Beau        GC           500                    0     0
20. Thomas, Diesel        GC           500                    0     0
21. Gratchev, Elizaveta   GC           500                    0     0
22. McIndoe, Zac          GC           500 1.0/2 1.00     0 500   500
23. Giddens, Callum       GC           500 0.0/1 0.43    -4 549     0
24. Timperon, Cole        GC           500                    0     0
25. Young, Matthew        GC           500                    0     0
26. Karger, Zachary       GC                                  0     0
27. Lincoln, Stephanie    GC                                  0     0
28. Smith, Mitchell       GC               4.0/4            513   563
29. Hong, Justin          GC                                  0     0
30. Mafi, Dylan           GC               2.0/2            500   525
31. Lee, Isaac            GC               1.0/2            500   500
32. Boles, Lennox         GC                                  0     0
33. Skerman, Joel         GC               0.0/1            500     0
34. Pina, Dimitri         GC                                  0     0
35. Heighway, Josh        GC               0.0/1            549     0
36. McClelland, Tiernan   GC               0.0/1            502     0
37. Palmer, Diezel        GC               0.0/1            500     0
38. Bak, Grayson          GC               3.0/5            500   513
39. Barton, Jack                           0.5/3            500   227
40. Davies, Ollie         GC               2.5/5            500   500
41. Hayes, Ashton         GC                                  0     0
42. Jayasekera, Eliya     GC               1.0/1            500   513
43. Brown, Cooper         GC               0.0/1            500     0
44. Smyth, Sebastian      GC                                  0     0
45. Spooner, Ethan        GC               1.5/4            512   425
46. Tannous, Gabriella    GC               0.0/2            501     0
47. Bellof, Kye           GC               0.0/2            500     0
48. Barnett, Ben          GC               4.5/6            509   547
49. Wilson, Nate          GC               1.0/3            501   376
50. Bird, Seth            GC               0.0/2            500     0
51. Thompson, Jessica     GC               0.0/1            500     0
52. Schneider, Nicholas   GC               1.5/4            500   413
53. Blower, Taryn         GC               1.0/4            500   307
54. Morris, Taylah        GC               0.0/2            500     0
55. Kerkow-Hill, Thomas   GC               1.0/4            500   307
56. Bell, Kade            GC               3.0/7            500   450
57. Newton, Austin        GC               4.0/7            500   513
58. Nemcansky, Cooper     GC               1.0/3            500   375
59. Cameron, Thomas       GC               0.0/4            500     0
60. Fountain, Oisin       GC               2.0/5            500   428
61. Van Deventer, Aldo    GC               1.5/3            500   500
62. Morrow, Ella-Rose     GC               1.5/5            510   361
63. Ida, Yuan             GC               1.0/4            500   307
64. Avgerinos, Tahlia     GC               5.0/6            500   550
65. Mehta, Hannah         GC               1.0/5            500   260
66. Swift-Hoadley, Colin  GC               0.0/1            500     0
67. Wrigley, Byron        GC               1.0/2            500   500
68. Purdon, Ben           GC               0.0/2            500     0
69. Giddens, Kieran       GC               1.0/4            501   308
70. Tihi-Piper, Abby      GC                                  0     0
71. Robertson, Tom                         0.0/1            500     0
72. Clarke, Meagan        GC               0.0/2            500     0
73. Hadley, Luke          GC               3.5/5            500   525
74. Robertson, Lucy       GC               0.0/1            500     0
75. Albu, Alex            GC               1.5/4            500   413
76. Yoshimizu, Shu        GC               5.0/6            500   550
77. Kowald, Nathan        GC               1.0/3            500   375
78. Grainger, Joshua      GC               0.0/2            500     0
79. Sharpe, Elliot        GC                                  0     0
80. Turnbull-Read, Josyph GC               0.0/1            500     0
81. Ferraro, Jake         GC               1.0/3            500   375
82. Bellchambers, Ashton  GC               1.0/2            500   500
83. Hurley, Sebastian     GC                                  0     0
84. Robinson, Hamish      GC                                  0     0
85. Ross, Campbell        GC               2.0/4            500   500
86. Van Bergen, Hamish    GC               1.0/5            500   260
87. Blinko, Max           GC                                  0     0
88. Artley, James         GC                                  0     0
89. Nihal, Asher          GC               0.0/1            500     0

Club Standings

Place Name           Score

  1   KINGS CC 19    21   
 2-3  KINGS CC 18    17   
      KINGS CC 20    17   
 4-6  HILLCREST 4    16.5 
      SOMERSET 9     16.5 
      TSS 4          16.5 
 7-8  P.PINES 1      15.5 
      ASAS 2         15.5 
9-10  ST BERNARD'S 1 15   
      CAC SCHNEIDER  15   
 11   HILLCREST 5    14   
 12   CANINGERABA 2  13.5 
 13   KINGS CC 22    13   
 14   KINGS CC 23    12.5 
15-18 SFX 1          12   
      KINGS CC 24    12   
      SURFERS BRAVO  12   
      ST STEPHEN'S 3 12   
 19   ABP 4          11   
20-21 KINGS CC 21    10   
      TRINITY C      10   
 22   CAC HAYES      9.5  
23-24 LABRADOR       4    
      PALM BEACH 1   4    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com