gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 FNQ T3 Primary C

17-Aug-2017

FNQ Primary Open C Term 3 2017 – Round 7

Standings

Place  Name                    Club                          Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2   Thomas Hayward          TAS WR Bryceson               7        21.5  29.5   28.0
       Hayden Coombs           TAS WR Bryceson               7        19.5  25.5   28.0
  3    Matilda Hancock         TAS WR Bryceson               6        21.0  28.0   21.0
 4-7   Braith Bragg            TAS WR Bragg                  5.5      20.5  27.5   20.0
       Bailey Steigmeier       TAS WR Steigmeier             5.5      20.0  27.5   22.0
       Peja Ahwang             Cairns West 4                 5.5      18.0  25.5   20.0
       Sam Bustos              St Andrew's 2                 5.5      17.0  24.0   19.5
 8-18  Bryn Swain              OLHOC 4                       5        24.5  34.5   25.0
       Ewan Hall-Matthews      St Thomas's 4                 5        24.0  34.5   24.0
       Georgia Simpson         TAS WR Mann                   5        23.0  31.0   22.0
       Max McDonald            TAS WR Mood                   5        22.5  32.5   23.0
       Preston Boyle           TAS WR Boyle                  5        21.0  28.5   20.0
       Mason Davis             TAS WR Paridaen               5        20.5  31.0   21.0
       Ethan Turnbull          TAS WR Turnbull               5        20.5  27.0   19.0
       Makyre Undi             TAS WR Salvestrin             5        19.5  26.5   19.0
       Liam Paridaen           TAS WR Paridaen               5        19.0  29.0   20.0
       Mark Robati             TAS WR Boyle                  5        18.0  26.0   17.0
       Carleena Robati         TAS WR Turnbull               5        17.0  24.0   15.0
19-25  Daniel DeVries          Freshwater Black Knight Tango 4.5      23.5  34.0   20.5
       Jack-Levi Hume          St Andrew's 1                 4.5      22.0  31.5   19.5
       Paloma Collins-Steele   TAS WR Turnbull               4.5      22.0  31.0   20.0
       Holly Mood              TAS WR Mood                   4.5      21.5  30.0   20.5
       Rolando Ralda           Freshwater Matson             4.5      20.0  29.5   23.0
       Kai Norris              OLHOC 4                       4.5      20.0  28.0   20.5
       Larah Turnbull          TAS WR Steigmeier             4.5      18.0  25.5   16.0
26-46  Ariah Salvestrin        TAS WR Paridaen               4        21.5  29.5   18.0
       Ben Harris              TAS WR Mock                   4        21.0  30.5   16.0
       Matthew Ryan            St Andrew's 2                 4        21.0  28.0   15.0
       Abbey Lane              TAS WR Mood                   4        20.5  30.5   20.0
       Shaan Chohan            St Thomas's 4                 4        20.5  27.5   19.0
       Georgia Mann            TAS WR Mann                   4        20.0  28.5   16.0
       Nikita Noby             OLHOC 4                       4        20.0  27.0   17.0
       Olivia Firth            TAS WR Paridaen               4        19.5  29.0   17.0
       Ryan McKellar           St Andrew's 1                 4        19.5  28.0   16.0
       Harry Hume              St Andrew's 1                 4        19.5  26.0   18.0
       Alicia Lee              Cairns West 4                 4        19.5  25.5   20.0
       Jhett Roche-Maxwell     Homeschool                    4        19.0  27.0   17.0
       Harnoor Gill            TAS WR Salvestrin             4        18.5  26.5   16.5
       Hadden Morgan           TAS WR Steigmeier             4        18.0  26.0   18.0
       Nathan Turnbull         TAS WR Turnbull               4        17.5  25.0   15.0
       Raphael Springell       TAS MC Harris                 4        17.0  23.5   16.0
       Daniel Thompson         St Andrew's 1                 4        16.5  24.5   12.0
       Charlie Barker-Re       TAS WR Bragg                  4        15.5  21.0   15.0
       Holly McDowell          Freshwater Queens Gambit      4        15.0  22.5   13.5
       James Roberts           Ravenshoe Primary 3           4        15.0  21.5   13.5
       Zion Tapau              Cairns West 5                 4        13.5  18.0   11.0
47-56  Sam Bryceson            TAS WR Bryceson               3.5      20.5  28.5   16.0
       Rauri Swanston          TAS WR Mood                   3.5      20.0  29.5   19.5
       Tamara Griffith         TAS WR Bragg                  3.5      19.0  26.5   13.5
       William Fogg            TAS WR Steigmeier             3.5      17.5  26.5   13.0
       Tallen Baker            St Joey's 4                   3.5      17.0  24.0   11.0
       Melodie West            Freshwater Black Knight Tango 3.5      16.5  24.0   15.5
       Gaurab Dahal            Cairns West 5                 3.5      16.0  22.5   11.5
       Rose Ritchie            St Andrew's 2                 3.5      15.0  22.0   11.0
       Joshua Matson           Freshwater Matson             3.5      14.5  21.0   12.0
       Charlie Brookes         TAS WR Mock                   3.5      14.0  20.0   11.0
57-76  Valentina Oberdan       TAS MC Harris                 3        22.5  31.0   15.5
       Harriet Reeves          TAS WR Mann                   3        21.5  30.5   13.5
       Jazz Heath              St Thomas's 4                 3        19.5  27.0   15.5
       Abigail Beckwith        St Thomas's 3                 3        19.0  25.0   12.5
       Gerrit Krynan           TAS MC Kildal                 3        18.0  24.5   15.0
       Sorayah Salvestrin      TAS WR Salvestrin             3        17.5  25.0   15.5
       Brandon Lewis           TAS WR Bragg                  3        17.5  23.5   10.5
       Dallas DeLai            St Thomas's 4                 3        17.0  24.0   13.0
       Dominic Johnson         TAS MC Harris                 3        17.0  24.0   13.0
       Beatrice Harris         TAS MC Harris                 3        17.0  23.5   14.0
       Connor Mitchell         Freshwater Matson             3        17.0  22.5   13.0
       Donna Roy               OLHOC 4                       3        16.5  22.5   11.5
       Lelia Bryceson          TAS WR Mock                   3        16.5  22.0   10.0
       Sam Simpson             Ravenshoe Primary 4           3        16.0  23.5   11.0
       Rainer Battistin        St Thomas's 3                 3        16.0  23.0   10.0
       Rory Stewart            Cairns West 4                 3        15.5  21.5   13.0
       Amelie Coll             TAS MC Kildal                 3        15.5  20.5    9.5
       Cielle Dempsey          Ravenshoe Primary 4           3        14.0  20.0    7.0
       Arabella Stewart        TAS WR Boyle                  3        13.5  20.5   10.5
       Nyla Harris             TAS WR Boyle                  3        12.0  17.5    9.0
77-89  Nellabbey Warusam       Cairns West 5                 2.5      18.0  25.5    9.5
       Xander Sciani           St Joey's 4                   2.5      18.0  24.5   10.0
       Jai Myers               St Joey's 4                   2.5      17.0  24.0   11.0
       Alex Bustos             St Andrew's 2                 2.5      16.0  22.0   13.0
       Jessica Baker           Ravenshoe Primary 3           2.5      15.5  22.0   10.5
       Tobi Green              SGM 2                         2.5      15.5  21.0   13.5
       Leilani Bailey          Freshwater Queens Gambit      2.5      15.0  22.0    9.0
       Madie Lambert           Freshwater Queens Gambit      2.5      14.5  20.0   10.0
       Lexie Reid              TAS WR Mann                   2.5      14.0  19.0    7.5
       James Gannon            SGM 2                         2.5      13.5  19.0    4.5
       Sarah Peut              SGM 4                         2.5      13.0  18.0    6.5
       Tyler Kildal            TAS MC Kildal                 2.5      11.5  16.5    9.5
       Julia Jiminez           St Joey's 5                   2.5       9.5  14.5    8.0
90-96  Caitlyn Mock            TAS WR Mock                   2        18.0  26.0   11.0
       Lynkin Winter           Ravenshoe Primary 3           2        15.0  22.0    4.5
       Alesha Hughes           Freshwater Queens Gambit      2        14.0  20.0    9.0
       Ava Philips             St Thomas's 3                 2        14.0  20.0    5.5
       Ben Ward                Cairns West 4                 2        13.0  19.5    7.5
       Jonathan O'Farrell      St Joey's 4                   2        13.0  18.0    9.0
       Aaliyah Bailey          Freshwater Black Knight Tango 2        12.0  16.5    7.5
97-102 Mellissa Bromell        Ravenshoe Primary 4           1.5      16.0  24.0    4.5
       Taylah Chandler         SGM 2                         1.5      14.5  21.0    7.0
       Harrison Morris         TAS MC Kildal                 1.5      14.5  20.5    7.5
       Daniel Fordson          Ravenshoe Primary 4           1.5      13.5  20.0    6.0
       Anuma Gurang            Cairns West 5                 1.5      13.5  18.0    3.5
       Pierre Van Loggerenberg Freshwater Matson             1.5      12.5  17.5    6.5
 103   Kyla Shannon            SGM 2                         1        12.5  18.5    5.0

Cross Table

No  Name                    Feder Loc Club                          Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Thomas Hayward          FNQ       TAS WR Bryceson               7      50:W  27:W  33:W  29:W  19:W   8:W  13:W
2   Hayden Coombs           FNQ       TAS WR Bryceson               7      97:W  90:W  16:W  48:W  23:W  11:W   9:W
3   Matilda Hancock         FNQ       TAS WR Bryceson               6      21:L  91:W  27:W  58:W  12:W  20:W   8:W
4   Braith Bragg            FNQ       TAS WR Bragg                  5.5    34:D  77:W  20:D  25:D  64:W  19:W  24:W
5   Bailey Steigmeier       FNQ       TAS WR Steigmeier             5.5    42:W  57:D  32:W  52:W  11:L  37:W  23:W
6   Peja Ahwang             FNQ       Cairns West 4                 5.5    78:W   8:L  71:W  47:D  57:W  32:W  22:W
7   Sam Bustos              FNQ       St Andrew's 2                 5.5    31:D  70:W  57:L  83:W  65:W  39:W  21:W
8   Bryn Swain              FNQ       OLHOC 4                       5      44:W   6:W  35:W  57:W   9:W   1:L   3:L
9   Ewan Hall-Matthews      FNQ       St Thomas's 4                 5      37:W  47:W  12:W  10:W   8:L  15:W   2:L
10  Georgia Simpson         FNQ       TAS WR Mann                   5      60:W  26:W  14:W   9:L  16:W  13:L  38:W
11  Max McDonald            FNQ       TAS WR Mood                   5       0:W  66:W  19:D  24:W   5:W   2:L  20:D
12  Preston Boyle           FNQ       TAS WR Boyle                  5     100:W  64:W   9:L  14:W   3:L  31:W  26:W
13  Mason Davis             FNQ       TAS WR Paridaen               5      56:W  35:L  53:W  28:W  29:W  10:W   1:L
14  Ethan Turnbull          FNQ       TAS WR Turnbull               5      55:W  41:W  10:L  12:L  98:W  28:W  30:W
15  Makyre Undi             FNQ       TAS WR Salvestrin             5      17:L  94:W  81:W  31:W  30:W   9:L  34:W
16  Liam Paridaen           FNQ       TAS WR Paridaen               5      75:W  53:W   2:L  59:W  10:L  41:W  52:W
17  Mark Robati             FNQ       TAS WR Boyle                  5      15:W  33:L  58:L  71:W  40:W  62:W  27:W
18  Carleena Robati         FNQ       TAS WR Turnbull               5      19:L  28:L  74:W  77:W  78:W  49:W  29:W
19  Daniel DeVries          FNQ       Freshwater Black Knight Tango 4.5    18:W  38:W  11:D  22:W   1:L   4:L  47:W
20  Jack-Levi Hume          FNQ       St Andrew's 1                 4.5    32:D  54:W   4:D  33:W  26:W   3:L  11:D
21  Paloma Collins-Steele   FNQ       TAS WR Turnbull               4.5     3:W  30:L  42:W  66:W  35:W  23:D   7:L
22  Holly Mood              FNQ       TAS WR Mood                   4.5    68:W  39:W  24:D  19:L  25:W  36:W   6:L
23  Rolando Ralda           FNQ       Freshwater Matson             4.5    58:W  61:W  82:W  36:W   2:L  21:D   5:L
24  Kai Norris              FNQ       OLHOC 4                       4.5    79:W  43:W  22:D  11:L  47:W  48:W   4:L
25  Larah Turnbull          FNQ       TAS WR Steigmeier             4.5    38:L  69:W  90:W   4:D  22:L  51:W  48:W
26  Ariah Salvestrin        FNQ       TAS WR Paridaen               4      28:W  10:L  75:W  41:W  20:L  35:W  12:L
27  Ben Harris              FNQ       TAS WR Mock                   4      45:W   1:L   3:L  81:W  70:W  72:W  17:L
28  Matthew Ryan            FNQ       St Andrew's 2                 4      26:L  18:W  43:W  13:L  90:W  14:L  58:W
29  Abbey Lane              FNQ       TAS WR Mood                   4      51:W  62:W  59:W   1:L  13:L  43:W  18:L
30  Shaan Chohan            FNQ       St Thomas's 4                 4      91:W  21:W  36:L  40:W  15:L  61:W  14:L
31  Georgia Mann            FNQ       TAS WR Mann                   4       7:D  76:W  40:D  15:L  63:W  12:L  60:W
32  Nikita Noby             FNQ       OLHOC 4                       4      20:D  49:W   5:L  99:W  80:W   6:L  36:D
33  Olivia Firth            FNQ       TAS WR Paridaen               4      84:W  17:W   1:L  20:L  68:W  34:L  65:W
34  Ryan McKellar           FNQ       St Andrew's 1                 4       4:D  40:L  51:W  72:W  62:D  33:W  15:L
35  Harry Hume              FNQ       St Andrew's 1                 4      93:W  13:W   8:L  61:W  21:L  26:L  59:W
36  Alicia Lee              FNQ       Cairns West 4                 4      98:W  71:W  30:W  23:L  37:D  22:L  32:D
37  Jhett Roche-Maxwell     FNQ       Homeschool                    4       9:L  87:W  64:W  50:W  36:D   5:L  39:D
38  Harnoor Gill            FNQ       TAS WR Salvestrin             4      25:W  19:L  49:D  68:D  66:W  67:W  10:L
39  Hadden Morgan           FNQ       TAS WR Steigmeier             4      73:W  22:L  60:W  82:W  48:D   7:L  37:D
40  Nathan Turnbull         FNQ       TAS WR Turnbull               4      77:D  34:W  31:D  30:L  17:L  70:W  80:W
41  Raphael Springell       FNQ       TAS MC Harris                 4      86:W  14:L  99:W  26:L  50:W  16:L  64:W
42  Daniel Thompson         FNQ       St Andrew's 1                 4       5:L  74:W  21:L  49:L  87:W  63:W  69:W
43  Charlie Barker-Re       FNQ       TAS WR Bragg                  4      88:W  24:L  28:L 103:W  92:W  29:L  67:W
44  Holly McDowell          FNQ       Freshwater Queens Gambit      4       8:L  78:W  47:L  89:W  59:D  60:D  66:W
45  James Roberts           FNQ       Ravenshoe Primary 3           4      27:L  63:D  85:W  67:D  58:D  59:D  61:W
46  Zion Tapau              FNQ       Cairns West 5                 4      48:L  58:L  91:W  63:L  97:W  82:W  62:W
47  Sam Bryceson            FNQ       TAS WR Bryceson               3.5    87:W   9:L  44:W   6:D  24:L  80:W  19:L
48  Rauri Swanston          FNQ       TAS WR Mood                   3.5    46:W  81:W  72:W   2:L  39:D  24:L  25:L
49  Tamara Griffith         FNQ       TAS WR Bragg                  3.5    54:D  32:L  38:D  42:W  79:W  18:L  55:D
50  William Fogg            FNQ       TAS WR Steigmeier             3.5     1:L   0:W  96:W  37:L  41:L  56:D  88:W
51  Tallen Baker            FNQ       St Joey's 4                   3.5    29:L  65:D  34:L  76:W  74:W  25:L  84:W
52  Melodie West            FNQ       Freshwater Black Knight Tango 3.5    92:W  59:L  79:W   5:L  60:D  57:W  16:L
53  Gaurab Dahal            FNQ       Cairns West 5                 3.5    69:W  16:L  13:L  60:L  73:D 102:W  79:W
54  Rose Ritchie            FNQ       St Andrew's 2                 3.5    49:D  20:L  67:L  85:W  55:D  84:D  77:W
55  Joshua Matson           FNQ       Freshwater Matson             3.5    14:L  83:D 100:W  65:L  54:D  90:W  49:D
56  Charlie Brookes         FNQ       TAS WR Mock                   3.5    13:L  79:L  97:W  73:W  61:L  50:D  78:W
57  Valentina Oberdan       FNQ       TAS MC Harris                 3      74:W   5:D   7:W   8:L   6:L  52:L  68:D
58  Harriet Reeves          FNQ       TAS WR Mann                   3      23:L  46:W  17:W   3:L  45:D  65:D  28:L
59  Jazz Heath              FNQ       St Thomas's 4                 3      80:W  52:W  29:L  16:L  44:D  45:D  35:L
60  Abigail Beckwith        FNQ       St Thomas's 3                 3      10:L 103:W  39:L  53:W  52:D  44:D  31:L
61  Gerrit Krynan           FNQ       TAS MC Kildal                 3      94:W  23:L  84:W  35:L  56:W  30:L  45:L
62  Sorayah Salvestrin      FNQ       TAS WR Salvestrin             3      65:W  29:L  88:W  80:D  34:D  17:L  46:L
63  Brandon Lewis           FNQ       TAS WR Bragg                  3      81:L  45:D  70:D  46:W  31:L  42:L  94:W
64  Dallas DeLai            FNQ       St Thomas's 4                 3     102:W  12:L  37:L  96:W   4:L  92:W  41:L
65  Dominic Johnson         FNQ       TAS MC Harris                 3      62:L  51:D 102:W  55:W   7:L  58:D  33:L
66  Beatrice Harris         FNQ       TAS MC Harris                 3      83:W  11:L  95:W  21:L  38:L  94:W  44:L
67  Connor Mitchell         FNQ       Freshwater Matson             3      71:L  98:D  54:W  45:D  82:W  38:L  43:L
68  Donna Roy               FNQ       OLHOC 4                       3      22:L  73:D  98:W  38:D  33:L  78:D  57:D
69  Lelia Bryceson          FNQ       TAS WR Mock                   3      53:L  25:L   0:W  70:L 103:W  81:W  42:L
70  Sam Simpson             FNQ       Ravenshoe Primary 4           3      85:D   7:L  63:D  69:W  27:L  40:L  90:W
71  Rainer Battistin        FNQ       St Thomas's 3                 3      67:W  36:L   6:L  17:L 100:L  91:W  95:W
72  Rory Stewart            FNQ       Cairns West 4                 3      96:D  85:W  48:L  34:L  83:W  27:L  76:D
73  Amelie Coll             FNQ       TAS MC Kildal                 3      39:L  68:D  77:D  56:L  53:D 101:W  75:D
74  Cielle Dempsey          FNQ       Ravenshoe Primary 4           3      57:L  42:L  18:L 101:W  51:L  93:W  92:W
75  Arabella Stewart        FNQ       TAS WR Boyle                  3      16:L  86:W  26:L  90:L  95:W  79:D  73:D
76  Nyla Harris             FNQ       TAS WR Boyle                  3      99:D  31:L  83:L  51:L  93:W 100:W  72:D
77  Nellabbey Warusam       FNQ       Cairns West 5                 2.5    40:D   4:L  73:D  18:L  91:D  83:W  54:L
78  Xander Sciani           FNQ       St Joey's 4                   2.5     6:L  44:L 101:W  84:W  18:L  68:D  56:L
79  Jai Myers               FNQ       St Joey's 4                   2.5    24:L  56:W  52:L  88:W  49:L  75:D  53:L
80  Alex Bustos             FNQ       St Andrew's 2                 2.5    59:L  92:W  89:W  62:D  32:L  47:L  40:L
81  Jessica Baker           FNQ       Ravenshoe Primary 3           2.5    63:W  48:L  15:L  27:L  99:W  69:L  85:D
82  Tobi Green              FNQ       SGM 2                         2.5   101:W  95:W  23:L  39:L  67:L  46:L  87:D
83  Leilani Bailey          FNQ       Freshwater Queens Gambit      2.5    66:L  55:D  76:W   7:L  72:L  77:L  99:W
84  Madie Lambert           FNQ       Freshwater Queens Gambit      2.5    33:L  93:W  61:L  78:L  96:W  54:D  51:L
85  Lexie Reid              FNQ       TAS WR Mann                   2.5    70:D  72:L  45:L  54:L  86:D 103:W  81:D
86  James Gannon            FNQ       SGM 2                         2.5    41:L  75:L  92:L  87:L  85:D   0:W 102:W
87  Sarah Peut              FNQ       SGM 4                         2.5    47:L  37:L 103:L  86:W  42:L  97:W  82:D
88  Tyler Kildal            FNQ       TAS MC Kildal                 2.5    43:L  97:W  62:L  79:L 102:D  98:W  50:L
89  Julia Jiminez           FNQ       St Joey's 5                   2.5    95:L 101:W  80:L  44:L  94:L  99:D 100:W
90  Caitlyn Mock            FNQ       TAS WR Mock                   2     103:W   2:L  25:L  75:W  28:L  55:L  70:L
91  Lynkin Winter           FNQ       Ravenshoe Primary 3           2      30:L   3:L  46:L  93:D  77:D  71:L 103:W
92  Alesha Hughes           FNQ       Freshwater Queens Gambit      2      52:L  80:L  86:W  95:W  43:L  64:L  74:L
93  Ava Philips             FNQ       St Thomas's 3                 2      35:L  84:L  94:D  91:D  76:L  74:L   0:W
94  Ben Ward                FNQ       Cairns West 4                 2      61:L  15:L  93:D 102:D  89:W  66:L  63:L
95  Jonathan O'Farrell      FNQ       St Joey's 4                   2      89:W  82:L  66:L  92:L  75:L  96:W  71:L
96  Aaliyah Bailey          FNQ       Freshwater Black Knight Tango 2      72:D  99:D  50:L  64:L  84:L  95:L  98:W
97  Mellissa Bromell        FNQ       Ravenshoe Primary 4           1.5     2:L  88:L  56:L   0:W  46:L  87:L 101:D
98  Taylah Chandler         FNQ       SGM 2                         1.5    36:L  67:D  68:L 100:W  14:L  88:L  96:L
99  Harrison Morris         FNQ       TAS MC Kildal                 1.5    76:D  96:D  41:L  32:L  81:L  89:D  83:L
100 Daniel Fordson          FNQ       Ravenshoe Primary 4           1.5    12:L 102:D  55:L  98:L  71:W  76:L  89:L
101 Anuma Gurang            FNQ       Cairns West 5                 1.5    82:L  89:L  78:L  74:L   0:W  73:L  97:D
102 Pierre Van Loggerenberg FNQ       Freshwater Matson             1.5    64:L 100:D  65:L  94:D  88:D  53:L  86:L
103 Kyla Shannon            FNQ       SGM 2                         1      90:L  60:L  87:W  43:L  69:L  85:L  91:L

Club Standings

Place Name                          Score

  1   TAS WR BRYCESON               23.5 
  2   TAS WR TURNBULL               18.5 
  3   TAS WR PARIDAEN               18   
  4   TAS WR STEIGMEIER             17.5 
  5   TAS WR MOOD                   17   
 6-7  OLHOC 4                       16.5 
      ST ANDREW'S 1                 16.5 
 8-9  TAS WR BOYLE                  16   
      TAS WR BRAGG                  16   
 10   ST ANDREW'S 2                 15.5 
 11   ST THOMAS'S 4                 15   
12-13 CAIRNS WEST 4                 14.5 
      TAS WR MANN                   14.5 
 14   TAS MC HARRIS                 13   
15-16 TAS WR MOCK                   12.5 
      FRESHWATER MATSON             12.5 
 17   TAS WR SALVESTRIN             12   
 18   CAIRNS WEST 5                 11.5 
 19   FRESHWATER QUEENS GAMBIT      11   
 20   ST JOEY'S 4                   10.5 
21-22 TAS MC KILDAL                 10   
      FRESHWATER BLACK KNIGHT TANGO 10   
 23   RAVENSHOE PRIMARY 4           9    
 24   RAVENSHOE PRIMARY 3           8.5  
 25   ST THOMAS'S 3                 8    
 26   SGM 2                         7.5  
 27   HOMESCHOOL                    4    
28-29 SGM 4                         2.5  
      ST JOEY'S 5                   2.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com