gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2017 BN T1 B

15-Mar-2017

Brisbane North Primary Term 1 2017 Primary Open B – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Loc Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Heath Tallon          B     505 Oakleigh 1        7        24.0  32.5   28.0
 2-3  Hamish Sorensen_Bews  B     519 Oakleigh 1        6        24.0  33.5   26.0
      Miles Bennett         B     518 Milton 2          6        22.0  30.0   25.0
 4-6  Liam Trippner         B     505 Wilston SS 1      5.5      23.0  31.0   22.0
      Jack Duane            B     500 Nudgee 2          5.5      19.5  29.5   23.5
      Christian Robertson   B     500 Wilston SS 1      5.5      18.0  25.0   20.5
7-16  Lucas Cantarella      B         Chess Peace 1     5        24.0  33.0   22.0
      Alexander MACFARLANE  B         BGS 5             5        23.0  33.0   22.0
      Hayden Abraham        B         Chapel Hill SS 2  5        22.5  30.5   22.0
      Kathryn Townson                 St Kevins         5        22.0  30.5   21.0
      Felicity Phan                   Nundah SS 3       5        21.5  31.0   21.0
      William Hall                    Chapel Hill SS 2  5        20.5  29.0   17.0
      Lachlan SMITH         B     516 BGS 3             5        20.0  29.0   23.0
      Ethan Hunter          B     500 Nudgee 2          5        20.0  27.5   19.0
      Ishan BOSE            B     500 BGS 3             5        19.0  29.0   23.0
      Max Castles           B         Wilston SS 1      5        18.5  25.5   19.0
17-27 Akira CHANG           B         BGS 4             4.5      21.5  29.5   17.5
      Diesel Craven         B     507 EJ 2              4.5      21.0  30.0   18.0
      Kajal Mistry          B         Milton 3          4.5      21.0  29.0   18.5
      Flynn Field           B         Nundah SS 3       4.5      20.0  28.5   20.5
      Oliver Mellick        B     500 Milton 2          4.5      20.0  26.5   19.5
      Oliver Ritch          B         Nundah SS 3       4.5      20.0  26.0   18.5
      Grayson Cook          B     500 Ascot SS 2        4.5      19.0  26.0   18.0
      Mischa Johansen       B         Oakleigh 2        4.5      18.0  24.5   18.0
      Thomas Davies         B         Oakleigh 2        4.5      17.5  25.5   20.5
      Jack Ryan             B         Ascot SS 2        4.5      16.5  22.0   15.5
      Oscar Lamb            B         EJ 2              4.5      16.0  21.5   14.5
28-41 Ella Booth            B         OLW3              4        20.5  27.5   19.5
      Joseph Simonetta      B     500 Oakleigh 1        4        19.5  26.0   20.0
      Zach Blakey           B         EJ 2              4        19.0  27.5   15.0
      Fay Logan             B         Chess Peace 1     4        19.0  26.5   16.0
      Edie McCabe           B     503 Milton 2          4        18.5  26.5   18.0
      Connor Thatcher       B         St Eugenes 3      4        18.5  24.0   12.5
      Jack McInnes          B     500 St Eugenes 2      4        18.0  26.0   18.0
      Ryan Eaglestone       B         Chess Peace 1     4        17.5  24.5   14.0
      Cormack Willersdorf   B         Ascot SS 2        4        17.5  23.5   14.0
      Thomas Brandon        B         Chess Peace 3     4        16.5  23.0   14.0
      Monil Kanani          B         OLW2              4        16.0  23.0   13.5
      Hayden Kele           B         Nudgee 2          4        15.5  21.5   15.5
      Will HILLCOAT         B         BGS 4             4        15.0  23.0   13.0
      Amelia Koludrovic     B         Chapel Hill SS 2  4        14.0  21.5   15.0
42-51 Oliver Akhavan        B         Chess Peace 2     3.5      20.5  29.0   17.0
      Ethan Torrens         B         Chess Peace 2     3.5      19.0  25.0   17.5
      David Mackay          B         Oakleigh 1        3.5      18.5  25.0   15.0
      Kody Goss                       Nundah SS 3       3.5      18.0  26.0   13.0
      Alexander Koupelis    B         Hilder Road White 3.5      17.5  24.0   13.5
      Mikayla Dyal          B         OLW3              3.5      16.0  21.5   13.0
      Oliver Bryant         B         Milton 3          3.5      15.5  23.5   11.5
      Kooper Osborn         B         St Eugenes 4      3.5      14.0  20.0   13.0
      Luke Anderson         B         St Eugenes 2      3.5      14.0  20.0   10.5
      Gian Luca Pietropaolo B         OLW2              3.5      13.5  19.0    8.5
52-70 Will Langley          B         St Eugenes 3      3        22.0  30.0   18.0
      Max Butler            B     500 EJ 2              3        21.0  27.5   18.0
      Julie-Ann Jione                 Nundah SS 4       3        21.0  27.5   14.0
      Flynn Costa           B         Milton 3          3        20.5  27.5   14.0
      Ella Rogers           B         OLW2              3        19.0  26.0   14.5
      Zed LEE               B         BGS 4             3        18.0  25.0   13.0
      Adam Shabayek         B         Wilston SS 1      3        18.0  25.0   12.5
      Taj LYNDON            B         BGS 3             3        18.0  24.5   11.0
      Jack Saul             B         Chess Peace 2     3        17.5  25.5   13.0
      Flynn Coomer          B     500 St Eugenes 2      3        17.5  24.0   10.5
      Charlie Bryant        B         Milton 3          3        16.5  24.0   14.0
      Lachlan MacDermid     B         Hilder Road White 3        16.5  23.5   10.5
      Isaac Davies          B     500 St Eugenes 2      3        16.0  23.5    9.0
      Nathan Kirby          B         Chess Peace 1     3        14.5  20.5   12.5
      Mitchell Kewley       B     500 OLA 1             3        14.5  20.0    7.5
      Samuel Tweedale       B         Chess Peace 3     3        14.0  20.0    9.0
      Harrison South        B         Hilder Road White 3        13.5  20.0    8.5
      Mitchell Millanta               Mango Hill 2      3        12.0  18.0   10.0
      Oliver Dauber         B         Milton 2          3        10.5  15.5    6.0
71-77 Isabelle Martin       B     512 Ascot SS 2        2.5      19.5  27.5   13.5
      Hudson Newman                   Nundah SS 4       2.5      17.5  26.0    9.0
      Taruni Mithulananthan           Mango Hill 2      2.5      16.5  24.5   13.5
      Ryan YUAN             B         BGS 3             2.5      16.0  22.5   10.0
      Joshua Colless        B         OLA 1             2.5      16.0  22.0   10.5
      Adelaide Chan         B         Hilder Road White 2.5      15.5  21.5    9.5
      Jarvis Thiesfield     B         St Eugenes 4      2.5      12.0  17.0    8.0
78-86 Sam Wells                       Nundah SS 4       2        17.5  25.0    9.5
      Jack DONALDSON        B         BGS 4             2        16.5  23.0    7.5
      Jadyn Morgan          B         Chess Peace 2     2        16.0  21.0    8.0
      Tanush Patel                    Mango Hill 2      2        15.5  21.0    8.5
      Sophia Gray           B         OLW2              2        14.5  20.5    9.5
      Lara Savaille         B         Chess Peace 3     2        13.5  20.5    9.0
      Isaac Foster                    Mango Hill 2      2        13.5  18.5    7.5
      Jasmine Moss          B         Chapel Hill SS 2  2        12.0  18.5    4.5
      Lochlan Young         B         St Eugenes 3      2        10.0  14.5    5.5
87-91 Loella Jione                    Nundah SS 4       1.5      17.0  23.5    9.5
      Luke Richardson       B         OLW3              1.5      15.0  20.5    8.0
      Liam Bell             B         Chess Peace 3     1.5      14.5  21.0    5.5
      Xavier Lawrence       B         St Eugenes 4      1.5      14.5  19.5    3.5
      Thomas WU             B         BGS 5             1.5      14.0  20.0    6.5
92-94 Adrian Vigh           B         St Eugenes 4      1        16.0  21.5    5.0
      Charlotte Dawes       B         OLW3              1        12.5  18.0    1.5
      Kai Reinhardt         B         St Eugenes 3      1        10.5  17.5    4.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Loc Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Heath Tallon          B     505 Oakleigh 1        7     72:W 42:W 11:W  8:W  3:W  5:W 15:W
2  Hamish Sorensen_Bews  B     519 Oakleigh 1        6     48:W 30:W  7:W 15:W 13:W  3:L  9:W
3  Miles Bennett         B     518 Milton 2          6     94:W 41:W 73:W 25:W  1:L  2:W  7:W
4  Liam Trippner         B     505 Wilston SS 1      5.5   12:W 40:W  8:L 60:W 20:W 10:D 17:W
5  Jack Duane            B     500 Nudgee 2          5.5   64:W 62:W 20:D 53:W 18:W  1:L 24:W
6  Christian Robertson   B     500 Wilston SS 1      5.5   78:W 55:L 72:W 57:W 11:D  8:W 19:W
7  Lucas Cantarella      B         Chess Peace 1     5     59:W 38:W  2:L 16:W 32:W 13:W  3:L
8  Alexander MACFARLANE  B         BGS 5             5     50:W 23:W  4:W  1:L 53:W  6:L 34:W
9  Hayden Abraham        B         Chapel Hill SS 2  5     17:W 21:D 83:W 10:D 14:W 29:W  2:L
10 Kathryn Townson                 St Kevins         5     19:D 46:W 56:W  9:D 21:W  4:D 11:D
11 Felicity Phan                   Nundah SS 3       5     69:W 18:W  1:L 71:W  6:D 42:W 10:D
12 William Hall                    Chapel Hill SS 2  5      4:L 45:W 30:W 14:L 35:W 53:W 29:W
13 Lachlan SMITH         B     516 BGS 3             5     67:W 44:W 31:W 52:W  2:L  7:L 22:W
14 Ethan Hunter          B     500 Nudgee 2          5     74:W 16:L 54:W 12:W  9:L 52:W 28:W
15 Ishan BOSE            B     500 BGS 3             5     63:W 54:W 55:W  2:L 52:W 28:W  1:L
16 Max Castles           B         Wilston SS 1      5     85:W 14:W 53:L  7:L 61:W 30:W 42:W
17 Akira CHANG           B         BGS 4             4.5    9:L 68:W 22:D 75:W 25:W 20:W  4:L
18 Diesel Craven         B     507 EJ 2              4.5   26:W 11:L 35:W 31:W  5:L 45:D 47:W
19 Kajal Mistry          B         Milton 3          4.5   10:D 76:W 28:L 61:W 26:W 23:W  6:L
20 Flynn Field           B         Nundah SS 3       4.5   57:W 61:W  5:D 43:W  4:L 17:L 49:W
21 Oliver Mellick        B     500 Milton 2          4.5    0:W  9:D 87:W 28:D 10:L 54:W 25:D
22 Oliver Ritch          B         Nundah SS 3       4.5   92:W 29:L 17:D 36:W 44:W 32:W 13:L
23 Grayson Cook          B     500 Ascot SS 2        4.5   37:W  8:L 82:W 42:D 46:W 19:L 45:W
24 Mischa Johansen       B         Oakleigh 2        4.5    0:  92:W 47:W 44:D 31:W 43:W  5:L
25 Thomas Davies         B         Oakleigh 2        4.5   79:W 81:W 29:W  3:L 17:L 56:W 21:D
26 Jack Ryan             B         Ascot SS 2        4.5   18:L 93:W 58:D 76:W 19:L 64:W 48:W
27 Oscar Lamb            B         EJ 2              4.5   38:L 89:W 34:L 64:W 71:D 63:W 43:W
28 Ella Booth            B         OLW3              4     61:D 79:W 19:W 21:D 34:W 15:L 14:L
29 Joseph Simonetta      B     500 Oakleigh 1        4     90:W 22:W 25:L 73:W 65:W  9:L 12:L
30 Zach Blakey           B         EJ 2              4     66:W  2:L 12:L 74:W 55:W 16:L 52:W
31 Fay Logan             B         Chess Peace 1     4     33:W 71:W 13:L 18:L 24:L 68:W 54:W
32 Edie McCabe           B     503 Milton 2          4     58:W 35:W 52:L 41:W  7:L 22:L 59:W
33 Connor Thatcher       B         St Eugenes 3      4     31:L 37:D 46:L 51:W 91:W 44:W 36:D
34 Jack McInnes          B     500 St Eugenes 2      4     51:W 52:L 27:W 55:W 28:L 62:W  8:L
35 Ryan Eaglestone       B         Chess Peace 1     4     36:W 32:L 18:L 80:W 12:L 79:W 53:W
36 Cormack Willersdorf   B         Ascot SS 2        4     35:L 59:W 75:D 22:L 87:W 39:W 33:D
37 Thomas Brandon        B         Chess Peace 3     4     23:L 33:D 63:W 78:W 43:L 58:D 56:W
38 Monil Kanani          B         OLW2              4     27:W  7:L 60:L 47:D 78:D 81:W 58:W
39 Hayden Kele           B         Nudgee 2          4     84:D 66:W 43:L 56:D 59:W 36:L 60:W
40 Will HILLCOAT         B         BGS 4             4     70:W  4:L 71:L 54:L 67:W 55:W 62:W
41 Amelia Koludrovic     B         Chapel Hill SS 2  4     91:W  3:L 80:W 32:L 54:L 82:W 57:W
42 Oliver Akhavan        B         Chess Peace 2     3.5   49:W  1:L 88:W 23:D 73:W 11:L 16:L
43 Ethan Torrens         B         Chess Peace 2     3.5   87:D 86:W 39:W 20:L 37:W 24:L 27:L
44 David Mackay          B         Oakleigh 1        3.5   89:W 13:L 62:W 24:D 22:L 33:L 75:W
45 Kody Goss                       Nundah SS 3       3.5   55:L 12:L 66:W 67:W 57:W 18:D 23:L
46 Alexander Koupelis    B         Hilder Road White 3.5   56:D 10:L 33:W 87:W 23:L 48:L 71:W
47 Mikayla Dyal          B         OLW3              3.5   73:L 94:W 24:L 38:D 76:W 71:W 18:L
48 Oliver Bryant         B         Milton 3          3.5    2:L 72:L 79:D 77:W 74:W 46:W 26:L
49 Kooper Osborn         B         St Eugenes 4      3.5   42:L 85:W 57:L 72:D 88:W 65:W 20:L
50 Luke Anderson         B         St Eugenes 2      3.5    8:L 60:L 70:W 59:L 92:W 78:W 66:D
51 Gian Luca Pietropaolo B         OLW2              3.5   34:L 75:L 68:D 33:L 90:W 88:W 74:W
52 Will Langley          B         St Eugenes 3      3     65:W 34:W 32:W 13:L 15:L 14:L 30:L
53 Max Butler            B     500 EJ 2              3     93:W 80:W 16:W  5:L  8:L 12:L 35:L
54 Julie-Ann Jione                 Nundah SS 4       3     88:W 15:L 14:L 40:W 41:W 21:L 31:L
55 Flynn Costa           B         Milton 3          3     45:W  6:W 15:L 34:L 30:L 40:L 87:W
56 Ella Rogers           B         OLW2              3     46:D 84:W 10:L 39:D 69:W 25:L 37:L
57 Zed LEE               B         BGS 4             3     20:L 91:W 49:W  6:L 45:L 76:W 41:L
58 Adam Shabayek         B         Wilston SS 1      3     32:L 69:W 26:D 65:L 72:W 37:D 38:L
59 Taj LYNDON            B         BGS 3             3      7:L 36:L 89:W 50:W 39:L 73:W 32:L
60 Jack Saul             B         Chess Peace 2     3     71:L 50:W 38:W  4:L 62:L 69:W 39:L
61 Flynn Coomer          B     500 St Eugenes 2      3     28:D 20:L 90:W 19:L 16:L 77:D 82:W
62 Charlie Bryant        B         Milton 3          3     82:W  5:L 44:L 83:W 60:W 34:L 40:L
63 Lachlan MacDermid     B         Hilder Road White 3     15:L 74:D 37:L 85:W 75:W 27:L 65:D
64 Isaac Davies          B     500 St Eugenes 2      3      5:L 82:L 67:W 27:L 80:W 26:L 79:W
65 Nathan Kirby          B         Chess Peace 1     3     52:L 78:D 81:W 58:W 29:L 49:L 63:D
66 Mitchell Kewley       B     500 OLA 1             3     30:L 39:L 45:L 90:D 86:W 87:W 50:D
67 Samuel Tweedale       B         Chess Peace 3     3     13:L 90:W 64:L 45:L 40:L 92:W 84:W
68 Harrison South        B         Hilder Road White 3     80:L 17:L 51:D 81:D 84:W 31:L 83:W
69 Mitchell Millanta               Mango Hill 2      3     11:L 58:L 93:W 92:W 56:L 60:L 78:W
70 Oliver Dauber         B         Milton 2          3     40:L 88:L 50:L 89:L 93:W 80:W 81:W
71 Isabelle Martin       B     512 Ascot SS 2        2.5   60:W 31:L 40:W 11:L 27:D 47:L 46:L
72 Hudson Newman                   Nundah SS 4       2.5    1:L 48:W  6:L 49:D 58:L 83:L 89:W
73 Taruni Mithulananthan           Mango Hill 2      2.5   47:W 83:W  3:L 29:L 42:L 59:L 77:D
74 Ryan YUAN             B         BGS 3             2.5   14:L 63:D 84:W 30:L 48:L 89:W 51:L
75 Joshua Colless        B         OLA 1             2.5   83:L 51:W 36:D 17:L 63:L 91:W 44:L
76 Adelaide Chan         B         Hilder Road White 2.5   81:D 19:L 77:W 26:L 47:L 57:L 91:W
77 Jarvis Thiesfield     B         St Eugenes 4      2.5   86:D 87:L 76:L 48:L 85:W 61:D 73:D
78 Sam Wells                       Nundah SS 4       2      6:L 65:D 86:W 37:L 38:D 50:L 69:L
79 Jack DONALDSON        B         BGS 4             2     25:L 28:L 48:D 84:D 83:W 35:L 64:L
80 Jadyn Morgan          B         Chess Peace 2     2     68:W 53:L 41:L 35:L 64:L 70:L 94:W
81 Tanush Patel                    Mango Hill 2      2     76:D 25:L 65:L 68:D 94:W 38:L 70:L
82 Sophia Gray           B         OLW2              2     62:L 64:W 23:L 88:D 89:D 41:L 61:L
83 Lara Savaille         B         Chess Peace 3     2     75:W 73:L  9:L 62:L 79:L 72:W 68:L
84 Isaac Foster                    Mango Hill 2      2     39:D 56:L 74:L 79:D 68:L 94:W 67:L
85 Jasmine Moss          B         Chapel Hill SS 2  2     16:L 49:L 91:D 63:L 77:L 90:D 88:W
86 Lochlan Young         B         St Eugenes 3      2     77:D 43:L 78:L 91:L 66:L 93:D 92:W
87 Loella Jione                    Nundah SS 4       1.5   43:D 77:W 21:L 46:L 36:L 66:L 55:L
88 Luke Richardson       B         OLW3              1.5   54:L 70:W 42:L 82:D 49:L 51:L 85:L
89 Liam Bell             B         Chess Peace 3     1.5   44:L 27:L 59:L 70:W 82:D 74:L 72:L
90 Xavier Lawrence       B         St Eugenes 4      1.5   29:L 67:L 61:L 66:D 51:L 85:D 93:D
91 Thomas WU             B         BGS 5             1.5   41:L 57:L 85:D 86:W 33:L 75:L 76:L
92 Adrian Vigh           B         St Eugenes 4      1     22:L 24:L 94:W 69:L 50:L 67:L 86:L
93 Charlotte Dawes       B         OLW3              1     53:L 26:L 69:L 94:L 70:L 86:D 90:D
94 Kai Reinhardt         B         St Eugenes 3      1      3:L 47:L 92:L 93:W 81:L 84:L 80:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                   Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Sorensen_Bews, Hamish  B            519 2.0/3 1.53     5 511   636
2.  Bennett, Miles         B            518 1.0/2 1.02     0 512   512
3.  SMITH, Lachlan         B            516 0.0/1 0.50    -5 519     0
4.  Martin, Isabelle       B            512                    0     0
5.  Craven, Diesel         B            507 0.0/1 0.51    -5 500     0
6.  Tallon, Heath          B            505 3.0/3 1.50    15 506  1505
7.  Trippner, Liam         B            505                    0     0
8.  McCabe, Edie           B            503                    0     0
9.  Coomer, Flynn          B            500                    0     0
10. Cook, Grayson          B            500                    0     0
11. Kewley, Mitchell       B            500                    0     0
12. McInnes, Jack          B            500                    0     0
13. Davies, Isaac          B            500 0.0/1 0.50    -5 500     0
14. Robertson, Christian   B            500                    0     0
15. BOSE, Ishan            B            500 0.0/2 0.96   -10 512     0
16. Simonetta, Joseph      B            500                    0     0
17. Duane, Jack            B            500 3.0/4 2.00    10 503   696
18. Butler, Max            B            500 0.0/1 0.50    -5 500     0
19. Mellick, Oliver        B            500                    0     0
20. Hunter, Ethan          B            500                    0     0
21. Chan, Adelaide         B                                   0     0
22. Bell, Liam             B                                   0     0
23. Pietropaolo, Gian Luca B                0.0/1            500     0
24. Cantarella, Lucas      B                2.0/4            514   514
25. Bryant, Oliver         B                0.0/1            519     0
26. Townson, Kathryn                        1.5/2            503   516
27. Savaille, Lara         B                                   0     0
28. Willersdorf, Cormack   B                                   0     0
29. CHANG, Akira           B                0.0/1            505     0
30. Mackay, David          B                0.0/1            516     0
31. Foster, Isaac                                              0     0
32. Patel, Tanush                                              0     0
33. Torrens, Ethan         B                                   0     0
34. Dawes, Charlotte       B                0.0/1            500     0
35. Logan, Fay             B                1.0/3            512   387
36. Blakey, Zach           B                1.0/2            510   510
37. WU, Thomas             B                                   0     0
38. Booth, Ella            B                2.0/5            500   428
39. MacDermid, Lachlan     B                0.0/1            500     0
40. Wells, Sam                              0.0/1            500     0
41. Shabayek, Adam         B                0.0/1            503     0
42. Osborn, Kooper         B                                   0     0
43. Jione, Loella                           0.0/2            500     0
44. Phan, Felicity                          2.5/4            506   519
45. Saul, Jack             B                0.0/2            509     0
46. Dyal, Mikayla          B                1.0/2            510   510
47. Koludrovic, Amelia     B                0.0/2            511     0
48. Akhavan, Oliver        B                0.5/2            503   310
49. Rogers, Ella           B                                   0     0
50. Mistry, Kajal          B                2.0/3            500   513
51. Dauber, Oliver         B                                   0     0
52. HILLCOAT, Will         B                0.0/2            509     0
53. Vigh, Adrian           B                                   0     0
54. Eaglestone, Ryan       B                1.0/3            503   378
55. Thatcher, Connor       B                                   0     0
56. Goss, Kody                              1.5/3            502   502
57. Lawrence, Xavier       B                0.5/3            500   227
58. MACFARLANE, Alexander  B                4.0/6            502   527
59. Colless, Joshua        B                                   0     0
60. LYNDON, Taj            B                0.0/1            503     0
61. Koupelis, Alexander    B                1.0/2            506   506
62. Gray, Sophia           B                1.0/3            500   375
63. Ritch, Oliver          B                1.0/3            506   381
64. DONALDSON, Jack        B                0.0/1            500     0
65. South, Harrison        B                                   0     0
66. Thiesfield, Jarvis     B                0.5/1            500   500
67. Langley, Will          B                2.0/5            504   432
68. Bryant, Charlie        B                0.0/2            500     0
69. Lamb, Oscar            B                1.5/3            504   504
70. Costa, Flynn           B                1.0/3            500   375
71. Newman, Hudson                          0.0/2            503     0
72. Ryan, Jack             B                1.0/2            504   504
73. LEE, Zed               B                0.0/1            500     0
74. Jione, Julie-Ann                        0.0/3            500     0
75. YUAN, Ryan             B                0.0/1            500     0
76. Abraham, Hayden        B                2.5/4            505   518
77. Kanani, Monil          B                                   0     0
78. Kirby, Nathan          B                0.0/1            500     0
79. Millanta, Mitchell                                         0     0
80. Brandon, Thomas        B                0.0/1            500     0
81. Morgan, Jadyn          B                0.0/2            500     0
82. Hall, William                           2.0/4            501   501
83. Castles, Max           B                2.0/3            500   513
84. Moss, Jasmine          B                                   0     0
85. Anderson, Luke         B                0.5/1            500   500
86. Mithulananthan, Taruni                  0.0/2            509     0
87. Tweedale, Samuel       B                0.0/2            508     0
88. Davies, Thomas         B                1.5/3            506   506
89. Richardson, Luke       B                                   0     0
90. Young, Lochlan         B                0.0/1            500     0
91. Kele, Hayden           B                1.0/1            500   513
92. Field, Flynn           B                1.5/3            502   502
93. Reinhardt, Kai         B                0.0/1            518     0
94. Johansen, Mischa       B                0.0/1            500     0

Club Standings

Place Name              Score

  1   OAKLEIGH 1        20.5 
  2   WILSTON SS 1      19   
 3-4  NUNDAH SS 3       17.5 
      MILTON 2          17.5 
 5-7  CHAPEL HILL SS 2  16   
      EJ 2              16   
      CHESS PEACE 1     16   
 8-9  BGS 3             15.5 
      ASCOT SS 2        15.5 
 10   NUDGEE 2          14.5 
 11   MILTON 3          14   
12-13 ST EUGENES 2      13.5 
      BGS 4             13.5 
 14   OLW2              12.5 
15-16 HILDER ROAD WHITE 12   
      CHESS PEACE 2     12   
 17   CHESS PEACE 3     10.5 
18-19 ST EUGENES 3      10   
      OLW3              10   
 20   MANGO HILL 2      9.5  
21-22 OAKLEIGH 2        9    
      NUNDAH SS 4       9    
 23   ST EUGENES 4      8.5  
 24   BGS 5             6.5  
 25   OLA 1             5.5  
 26   ST KEVINS         5    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com