gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2016 STC Secondary

10-Oct-2016

St Columban’s Invitational 2016 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                          Feder Loc Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Alofivae, Iasiah              B         Tullawong High 1 7        25.0  34.0   28.0
 2-3  Veivers, Robbie               WB    772 SMCC HS 1        6        25.0  36.0   23.0
      Abela, Jace                   B     670 St Eugenes A     6        19.0  27.0   21.0
 4-6  Davis, Gryffyn                B     616 Arethusa         5.5      22.0  29.0   22.5
      Gargaro, Cameron              B     585 St Benedict's 1  5.5      21.5  30.0   23.0
      Maaka, Tariana                B     500 Arethusa         5.5      19.5  26.0   21.0
7-16  Gonzales, Gonzalo             B         Caboolture SHS 1 5        24.5  35.0   23.0
      Pereira, Owen                 B     552 St Eugenes B     5        24.5  34.0   25.0
      Geissman, Connor              B     531 St Benedict's 1  5        22.5  32.5   22.0
      Chankey, Mateus               B         Tullawong High 1 5        22.0  31.0   24.0
      Francis, Daniel               B     537 St Eugenes A     5        21.5  30.5   20.0
      Miano, Chris                  B         Tullawong High 1 5        21.0  30.5   19.0
      McGinley, Christopher         B     500 STC1             5        20.0  29.5   21.0
      Pimm, Michael                 B     606 St Eugenes A     5        20.0  27.5   22.0
      Wakeling, Rhiana              B         Caboolture SHS 3 5        20.0  27.5   18.0
      Bailey, Rory                  B     605 St Eugenes A     5        19.5  28.5   22.0
17-24 Esquivel, Judah               B         Caboolture SHS 1 4.5      21.5  30.5   18.0
      Sander, Harrison              B         St Benedict's 2  4.5      21.5  29.5   18.5
      Hayter, Harry                 B         St Eugenes C     4.5      20.5  28.5   19.0
      Manjunatha-Kambathali, Srujan B         St Benedict's 4  4.5      19.5  27.5   18.0
      Ranasinghe, Sajeewa           WB    500 SMCC HS 1        4.5      19.0  27.0   19.5
      Zaky-McEnroe, Aaron           B         Tullawong High 2 4.5      18.0  25.0   16.5
      Lee, Christian                B     500 St Eugenes B     4.5      17.5  25.5   18.0
      Edgeworth, Gemma              B         Tullawong High 2 4.5      15.0  21.0   14.0
25-40 Soltermann, Daniel            B     539 St Benedict's 1  4        21.5  29.0   20.0
      Corbet, Jim                   WB    629 SMCC HS 1        4        20.5  28.5   21.0
      Smith, Christina              B     500 St Eugenes B     4        20.5  28.5   17.5
      Macdonald, Lachlan            B     546 St Benedict's 2  4        20.5  28.0   16.0
      Knox, Robert                  B         St Eugenes E     4        19.5  27.5   16.0
      Spence, Jim                   B         Caboolture SHS 2 4        19.5  27.0   17.5
      Smith, Brendan                B     537 St Eugenes B     4        19.5  27.0   17.0
      Anderson, Joshua              B         St Eugenes D     4        19.5  26.5   16.0
      Bishop, Lachlan               B         St Eugenes D     4        19.0  28.0   15.0
      Warman, Bailey                B         St Benedict's 2  4        19.0  26.0   15.0
      Policar, Lorenzo              B         St Benedict's 3  4        19.0  24.5   17.0
      Pennell, Cooper               WB        SMCC HS 2        4        18.5  26.5   19.0
      Arendt, Harrison              B         St Benedict's 5  4        18.0  24.5   14.0
      Parker, Matthew               B         St Eugenes D     4        17.5  23.0   11.0
      Davis, Olivia                 WB        SMCC HS 2        4        16.5  24.0   13.0
      Doolan, Keeley                B         STC2             4        15.5  20.5   13.0
41-50 Brennan, Amy                  B         St Eugenes D     3.5      19.5  27.5   14.5
      McCarthy, Sam                 WB        SMCC HS 1        3.5      19.0  27.5   13.0
      Waugh, Matthew                B         St Benedict's 3  3.5      18.0  24.5   13.0
      Ryan, Bree                    B         St Eugenes C     3.5      17.5  23.5   13.0
      Pitman-Cassar, Annie          B         St Benedict's 1  3.5      17.0  23.0   14.5
      Poore, Sydney                 WB        SMCC HS 2        3.5      15.5  22.5   12.0
      Costello, Aaron               B         St Benedict's 4  3.5      15.5  22.0   12.0
      White, Thomas                 B         STC1             3.5      15.5  21.5   13.5
      Pennell, Thomas               WB    544 SMCC HS 2        3.5      15.0  21.0   13.0
      Walton, Shawn                 B         St Eugenes E     3.5      12.0  17.5   10.5
51-66 Merrett, Bryn                 B         Arethusa         3        20.0  27.0   14.0
      Watson, Bradley               B         STC1             3        19.5  26.0   14.0
      Lee, Talitha                  B         St Eugenes C     3        19.0  26.5   17.0
      Hobbs, Ezekiel                B         STC3             3        18.0  26.0   12.0
      Walker, Boden                 B         Bray Park SHS    3        18.0  25.5   14.0
      Murphy, Connor                B         STC2             3        18.0  25.0   13.0
      Clarke, Ronan                 B         STC1             3        18.0  25.0   12.0
      Clarry, Aidan                 B         St Benedict's 3  3        17.5  24.5   16.0
      Miru, Tommy                   B         Caboolture SHS 2 3        17.0  25.5   12.0
      Heilig, Benjamin              B         Caboolture SHS 1 3        17.0  23.0   13.0
      Boisen, Zachary               B         Caboolture SHS 1 3        16.5  22.0   11.5
      Coe, Jordan                   B         STC2             3        15.5  22.5   12.0
      Maskell, Uriah                B         Bray Park SHS    3        15.0  21.5   12.0
      Spnovic, Jacinta              B         STC2             3        14.0  20.0   11.0
      Nelson, Hannah                B         St Benedict's 6  3        11.5  17.0    9.0
      Andales, David                B         St Benedict's 5  3        11.0  17.5    8.5
67-73 Trivedi, Dashil               B         St Benedict's 3  2.5      18.5  24.0   12.5
      Daniels, Jack                 B         St Benedict's 6  2.5      17.5  22.5   10.0
      Dwyer, Joseph                 B         St Benedict's 5  2.5      17.0  22.5   12.0
      Baker, James                  B         St Eugenes C     2.5      16.0  21.5   12.5
      Davies, Cooper                B         St Benedict's 4  2.5      13.5  21.0   10.0
      O'Neill, Jared                B         St Benedict's 4  2.5      13.5  19.5    7.5
      Flanagan, James               B         St Benedict's 5  2.5      13.0  20.0    8.0
74-83 Knight, Morgan                B         St Eugenes E     2        17.0  24.0    4.5
      Johnson, Tegan                B         STC3             2        15.5  21.0    8.0
      Casserly, Brendan             B         St Benedict's 2  2        15.0  20.5    8.5
      Suri-White, Dariel            B         Caboolture SHS 2 2        15.0  19.0    7.5
      Moore, Wesley                 B         Tullawong High 1 2        14.5  22.0   10.0
      Huckel, Aaron                 B         Bray Park SHS    2        14.5  20.0    9.0
      Ushay, Kody                   B         STC4             2        14.0  20.5    8.0
      Cubley, Luke                  B         St Eugenes E     2        13.5  19.0    8.0
      Dutton, Harrison              B         Caboolture SHS 2 2        13.5  17.5    7.0
      Bennett, Ryan                 B         Caboolture SHS 3 2        12.5  17.0    7.0
84-88 Coombes, Cameron              B         STC3             1.5      17.5  23.0    6.0
      Cockcroft, Ted                B         St Benedict's 6  1.5      13.0  18.5    4.5
      Oliver, Ben                   B         St Benedict's 6  1.5      13.0  18.0    5.0
      Ogrodniczek, Hayden           B         STC3             1.5      12.5  16.5    5.0
      Guthrie, Lachlan              B         Tullawong High 2 1.5      10.5  15.0    3.0
 89   Watson, Amiliya               B         Tullawong High 2 0.5      13.0  18.5    1.5

Cross Table

No Name                          Feder Loc Club             Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Alofivae, Iasiah              B         Tullawong High 1 7     59:W 13:W  2:W 16:W  7:W  8:W  9:W
2  Veivers, Robbie               WB    772 SMCC HS 1        6     15:W 17:W  1:L 33:W  5:W 11:W 10:W
3  Abela, Jace                   B     670 St Eugenes A     6     42:L 41:W 54:W 56:W 26:W  7:W  8:W
4  Davis, Gryffyn                B     616 Arethusa         5.5   66:W 78:W  9:W  8:L 21:D 23:W 13:W
5  Gargaro, Cameron              B     585 St Benedict's 1  5.5   71:W 29:W 12:W 26:D  2:L 36:W 18:W
6  Maaka, Tariana                B     500 Arethusa         5.5   74:W  7:L 39:W 32:W 53:W 26:D 20:W
7  Gonzales, Gonzalo             B         Caboolture SHS 1 5     46:W  6:W 25:W 14:W  1:L  3:L 27:W
8  Pereira, Owen                 B     552 St Eugenes B     5     73:W 43:W 19:W  4:W 10:W  1:L  3:L
9  Geissman, Connor              B     531 St Benedict's 1  5     47:W 18:W  4:L 62:W 30:W 14:W  1:L
10 Chankey, Mateus               B         Tullawong High 1 5     39:W 56:W 31:W 36:W  8:L 16:W  2:L
11 Francis, Daniel               B     537 St Eugenes A     5     55:W 12:L 29:W 35:W 17:W  2:L 34:W
12 Miano, Chris                  B         Tullawong High 1 5     37:W 11:W  5:L 27:L 33:W 30:W 25:W
13 McGinley, Christopher         B     500 STC1             5     72:W  1:L 43:W 51:W 19:W 25:W  4:L
14 Pimm, Michael                 B     606 St Eugenes A     5     67:W 54:W 35:W  7:L 27:W  9:L 29:W
15 Wakeling, Rhiana              B         Caboolture SHS 3 5      2:L 74:W 34:W 31:W 25:L 32:W 26:W
16 Bailey, Rory                  B     605 St Eugenes A     5     80:W 57:W 21:W  1:L 58:W 10:L 37:W
17 Esquivel, Judah               B         Caboolture SHS 1 4.5   20:W  2:L 52:W 28:W 11:L 19:D 41:W
18 Sander, Harrison              B         St Benedict's 2  4.5   40:W  9:L 67:D 44:W 22:W 21:W  5:L
19 Hayter, Harry                 B         St Eugenes C     4.5   34:W 42:W  8:L 49:W 13:L 17:D 59:W
20 Manjunatha-Kambathali, Srujan B         St Benedict's 4  4.5   17:L 68:W 40:W 23:D 67:W 31:W  6:L
21 Ranasinghe, Sajeewa           WB    500 SMCC HS 1        4.5   70:W 52:W 16:L 55:W  4:D 18:L 47:W
22 Zaky-McEnroe, Aaron           B         Tullawong High 2 4.5   30:D 45:W 28:L 63:W 18:L 68:W 44:W
23 Lee, Christian                B     500 St Eugenes B     4.5   62:W 51:L 57:W 20:D 41:W  4:L 45:W
24 Edgeworth, Gemma              B         Tullawong High 2 4.5   28:L 75:D 80:W 41:L 72:W 42:W 48:W
25 Soltermann, Daniel            B     539 St Benedict's 1  4     68:W 32:W  7:L 70:W 15:W 13:L 12:L
26 Corbet, Jim                   WB    629 SMCC HS 1        4     75:W 79:W 51:W  5:D  3:L  6:D 15:L
27 Smith, Christina              B     500 St Eugenes B     4     41:D 53:D 64:W 12:W 14:L 35:W  7:L
28 Macdonald, Lachlan            B     546 St Benedict's 2  4     24:W 35:L 22:W 17:L 48:D 53:W 36:D
29 Knox, Robert                  B         St Eugenes E     4     38:W  5:L 11:L 65:W 51:W 52:W 14:L
30 Spence, Jim                   B         Caboolture SHS 2 4     22:D 48:W 49:W 53:D  9:L 12:L 60:W
31 Smith, Brendan                B     537 St Eugenes B     4     60:W 33:W 10:L 15:L 62:W 20:L 64:W
32 Anderson, Joshua              B         St Eugenes D     4     84:W 25:L 46:W  6:L 40:W 15:L 54:W
33 Bishop, Lachlan               B         St Eugenes D     4     50:W 31:L 42:W  2:L 12:L 56:W 55:W
34 Warman, Bailey                B         St Benedict's 2  4     19:L 37:W 15:L 79:W 69:W 58:W 11:L
35 Policar, Lorenzo              B         St Benedict's 3  4     89:W 28:W 14:L 11:L 56:W 27:L 53:W
36 Pennell, Cooper               WB        SMCC HS 2        4     61:W 69:W 58:D 10:L 45:W  5:L 28:D
37 Arendt, Harrison              B         St Benedict's 5  4     12:L 34:L 74:W 38:W 60:W 55:W 16:L
38 Parker, Matthew               B         St Eugenes D     4     29:L 39:L  0:W 37:L 84:W 57:W 58:W
39 Davis, Olivia                 WB        SMCC HS 2        4     10:L 38:W  6:L 81:W 52:L 75:W 61:W
40 Doolan, Keeley                B         STC2             4     18:L 61:W 20:L 84:W 32:L 51:W 89:W
41 Brennan, Amy                  B         St Eugenes D     3.5   27:D  3:L 77:W 24:W 23:L 82:W 17:L
42 McCarthy, Sam                 WB        SMCC HS 1        3.5    3:W 19:L 33:L 43:D 73:W 24:L 68:W
43 Waugh, Matthew                B         St Benedict's 3  3.5   87:W  8:L 13:L 42:D 49:W 44:L 70:W
44 Ryan, Bree                    B         St Eugenes C     3.5   57:L 86:D 47:W 18:L 63:W 43:W 22:L
45 Pitman-Cassar, Annie          B         St Benedict's 1  3.5   58:D 22:L 87:W 59:W 36:L 70:W 23:L
46 Poore, Sydney                 WB        SMCC HS 2        3.5    7:L 83:W 32:L 68:D 66:W 48:L 71:W
47 Costello, Aaron               B         St Benedict's 4  3.5    9:L 59:D 44:L 87:W 78:W 67:W 21:L
48 White, Thomas                 B         STC1             3.5   77:D 30:L 84:D 76:W 28:D 46:W 24:L
49 Pennell, Thomas               WB    544 SMCC HS 2        3.5   86:W 63:D 30:L 19:L 43:L 83:W 69:W
50 Walton, Shawn                 B         St Eugenes E     3.5   33:L 84:D 76:D 57:L 77:W 69:D 67:W
51 Merrett, Bryn                 B         Arethusa         3      0:W 23:W 26:L 13:L 29:L 40:L 78:W
52 Watson, Bradley               B         STC1             3     76:W 21:L 17:L  0:W 39:W 29:L  0:L
53 Lee, Talitha                  B         St Eugenes C     3     83:W 27:D 63:W 30:D  6:L 28:L 35:L
54 Hobbs, Ezekiel                B         STC3             3     65:W 14:L  3:L 61:L 81:W 62:W 32:L
55 Walker, Boden                 B         Bray Park SHS    3     11:L 73:W 69:W 21:L 57:W 37:L 33:L
56 Murphy, Connor                B         STC2             3     85:W 10:L 65:W  3:L 35:L 33:L 77:W
57 Clarke, Ronan                 B         STC1             3     44:W 16:L 23:L 50:W 55:L 38:L 81:W
58 Clarry, Aidan                 B         St Benedict's 3  3     45:D 77:W 36:D 60:W 16:L 34:L 38:L
59 Miru, Tommy                   B         Caboolture SHS 2 3      1:L 47:D 86:W 45:L 71:W 61:D 19:L
60 Heilig, Benjamin              B         Caboolture SHS 1 3     31:L  0:W 79:W 58:L 37:L 72:W 30:L
61 Boisen, Zachary               B         Caboolture SHS 1 3     36:L 40:L 88:W 54:W 70:D 59:D 39:L
62 Coe, Jordan                   B         STC2             3     23:L 82:W 78:W  9:L 31:L 54:L 76:W
63 Maskell, Uriah                B         Bray Park SHS    3     64:W 49:D 53:L 22:L 44:L 78:D 82:W
64 Spnovic, Jacinta              B         STC2             3     63:L 72:W 27:L 69:L 79:W 76:W 31:L
65 Nelson, Hannah                B         St Benedict's 6  3     54:L 88:W 56:L 29:L 82:L 84:W 79:W
66 Andales, David                B         St Benedict's 5  3      4:L 81:L 85:D 86:W 46:L 80:D 75:W
67 Trivedi, Dashil               B         St Benedict's 3  2.5   14:L 89:W 18:D 71:W 20:L 47:L 50:L
68 Daniels, Jack                 B         St Benedict's 6  2.5   25:L 20:L 89:W 46:D 80:W 22:L 42:L
69 Dwyer, Joseph                 B         St Benedict's 5  2.5   88:W 36:L 55:L 64:W 34:L 50:D 49:L
70 Baker, James                  B         St Eugenes C     2.5   21:L 85:W 81:W 25:L 61:D 45:L 43:L
71 Davies, Cooper                B         St Benedict's 4  2.5    5:L 76:D 75:W 67:L 59:L 73:W 46:L
72 O'Neill, Jared                B         St Benedict's 4  2.5   13:L 64:L 83:D 74:W 24:L 60:L 85:W
73 Flanagan, James               B         St Benedict's 5  2.5    8:L 55:L 82:W 78:D 42:L 71:L 80:W
74 Knight, Morgan                B         St Eugenes E     2      6:L 15:L 37:L 72:L  0:W 88:D 83:D
75 Johnson, Tegan                B         STC3             2     26:L 24:D 71:L 77:D 85:W 39:L 66:L
76 Casserly, Brendan             B         St Benedict's 2  2     52:L 71:D 50:D 48:L 83:W 64:L 62:L
77 Suri-White, Dariel            B         Caboolture SHS 2 2     48:D 58:L 41:L 75:D 50:L 89:W 56:L
78 Moore, Wesley                 B         Tullawong High 1 2     81:W  4:L 62:L 73:D 47:L 63:D 51:L
79 Huckel, Aaron                 B         Bray Park SHS    2     82:W 26:L 60:L 34:L 64:L 86:W 65:L
80 Ushay, Kody                   B         STC4             2     16:L 87:D 24:L 88:W 68:L 66:D 73:L
81 Cubley, Luke                  B         St Eugenes E     2     78:L 66:W 70:L 39:L 54:L 87:W 57:L
82 Dutton, Harrison              B         Caboolture SHS 2 2     79:L 62:L 73:L 89:W 65:W 41:L 63:L
83 Bennett, Ryan                 B         Caboolture SHS 3 2     53:L 46:L 72:D 85:W 76:L 49:L 74:D
84 Coombes, Cameron              B         STC3             1.5   32:L 50:D 48:D 40:L 38:L 65:L 86:D
85 Cockcroft, Ted                B         St Benedict's 6  1.5   56:L 70:L 66:D 83:L 75:L  0:W 72:L
86 Oliver, Ben                   B         St Benedict's 6  1.5   49:L 44:D 59:L 66:L 88:D 79:L 84:D
87 Ogrodniczek, Hayden           B         STC3             1.5   43:L 80:D 45:L 47:L 89:D 81:L 88:D
88 Guthrie, Lachlan              B         Tullawong High 2 1.5   69:L 65:L 61:L 80:L 86:D 74:D 87:D
89 Watson, Amiliya               B         Tullawong High 2 .5    35:L 67:L 68:L 82:L 87:D 77:L 40:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                          Feder Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Veivers, Robbie               WB    772 2.0/2 1.54     5 561  1560
2.  Abela, Jace                   B     670 2.0/2 1.22     8 591  1590
3.  Corbet, Jim                   WB    629 1.0/3 1.68    -7 585   460
4.  Davis, Gryffyn                B     616 3.5/5 3.20     3 517   666
5.  Pimm, Michael                 B     606 1.0/2 1.24    -2 516   516
6.  Bailey, Rory                  B     605 1.0/1 0.64     4 500  1499
7.  Gargaro, Cameron              B     585 0.5/2 0.68    -2 701   508
8.  Pereira, Owen                 B     552 1.0/2 0.76     2 643   643
9.  Macdonald, Lachlan            B     546                    0     0
10. Pennell, Thomas               WB    544                    0     0
11. Soltermann, Daniel            B     539 0.0/1 0.55    -6 500     0
12. Francis, Daniel               B     537 0.0/1 0.21    -2 772     0
13. Smith, Brendan                B     537                    0     0
14. Geissman, Connor              B     531 1.0/2 0.78     2 611   611
15. McGinley, Christopher         B     500 1.0/2 0.78     2 578   578
16. Maaka, Tariana                B     500 0.5/1 0.33     2 629   629
17. Ranasinghe, Sajeewa           WB    500 0.5/2 0.70    -2 611   418
18. Lee, Christian                B     500 0.0/1 0.34    -3 616     0
19. Smith, Christina              B     500 0.0/1 0.36    -4 606     0
20. Clarry, Aidan                 B         0.0/1            605     0
21. McCarthy, Sam                 WB        1.0/1            670   683
22. Trivedi, Dashil               B         0.0/1            606     0
23. Dutton, Harrison              B                            0     0
24. Wakeling, Rhiana              B         2.0/4            619   619
25. Poore, Sydney                 WB                           0     0
26. Murphy, Connor                B         0.0/1            670     0
27. Ryan, Bree                    B                            0     0
28. Dwyer, Joseph                 B         0.0/1            544     0
29. Miru, Tommy                   B                            0     0
30. Casserly, Brendan             B                            0     0
31. Doolan, Keeley                B                            0     0
32. Esquivel, Judah               B         1.0/3            618   493
33. O'Neill, Jared                B         0.0/1            500     0
34. Baker, James                  B         0.0/2            520     0
35. Huckel, Aaron                 B         0.0/1            629     0
36. Moore, Wesley                 B         0.0/1            616     0
37. Hobbs, Ezekiel                B         0.0/2            638     0
38. Knox, Robert                  B         0.0/3            576     0
39. Guthrie, Lachlan              B                            0     0
40. Clarke, Ronan                 B         0.0/2            553     0
41. Arendt, Harrison              B         0.0/1            605     0
42. Davis, Olivia                 WB        0.0/1            500     0
43. Daniels, Jack                 B         0.0/1            539     0
44. Waugh, Matthew                B         1.0/3            532   407
45. Andales, David                B         0.0/1            616     0
46. Edgeworth, Gemma              B         0.0/1            546     0
47. Coombes, Cameron              B                            0     0
48. Flanagan, James               B         0.0/1            552     0
49. Maskell, Uriah                B         0.5/1            544   544
50. Bishop, Lachlan               B         0.0/2            655     0
51. Sander, Harrison              B         1.0/3            539   414
52. Ogrodniczek, Hayden           B                            0     0
53. Spence, Jim                   B         1.0/2            538   538
54. Watson, Amiliya               B                            0     0
55. Coe, Jordan                   B         0.0/3            523     0
56. Bennett, Ryan                 B         0.0/1            544     0
57. Knight, Morgan                B         0.0/1            500     0
58. Suri-White, Dariel            B                            0     0
59. Davies, Cooper                B         0.0/1            585     0
60. Oliver, Ben                   B         0.0/1            544     0
61. Policar, Lorenzo              B         1.0/4            547   354
62. Costello, Aaron               B         0.0/2            516     0
63. Spnovic, Jacinta              B         0.0/2            519     0
64. Pitman-Cassar, Annie          B         0.0/1            500     0
65. Boisen, Zachary               B                            0     0
66. Cockcroft, Ted                B                            0     0
67. Alofivae, Iasiah              B         5.0/5            592   655
68. Warman, Bailey                B         0.0/1            537     0
69. Nelson, Hannah                B                            0     0
70. Walton, Shawn                 B                            0     0
71. White, Thomas                 B         0.5/1            546   546
72. Parker, Matthew               B                            0     0
73. Anderson, Joshua              B         0.0/2            520     0
74. Walker, Boden                 B         0.0/2            519     0
75. Manjunatha-Kambathali, Srujan B         1.5/3            512   512
76. Miano, Chris                  B         2.0/4            540   540
77. Gonzales, Gonzalo             B         4.0/5            563   601
78. Merrett, Bryn                 B         1.0/3            543   418
79. Cubley, Luke                  B                            0     0
80. Johnson, Tegan                B         0.0/1            629     0
81. Ushay, Kody                   B         0.0/1            605     0
82. Watson, Bradley               B         0.0/1            500     0
83. Heilig, Benjamin              B         0.0/1            537     0
84. Pennell, Cooper               WB        0.5/2            566   373
85. Zaky-McEnroe, Aaron           B         0.0/1            546     0
86. Hayter, Harry                 B         1.0/3            532   407
87. Lee, Talitha                  B         0.5/3            515   242
88. Brennan, Amy                  B         0.5/3            557   284
89. Chankey, Mateus               B         2.0/4            617   617

Club Standings

Place Name             Score

  1   ST EUGENES A     21   
  2   TULLAWONG HIGH 1 19   
 3-4  SMCC HS 1        18   
      ST BENEDICT'S 1  18   
  5   ST EUGENES B     17.5 
 6-7  CABOOLTURE SHS 1 15.5 
      ST EUGENES D     15.5 
  8   SMCC HS 2        15   
9-10  STC1             14.5 
      ST BENEDICT'S 2  14.5 
 11   ARETHUSA         14   
 12   ST EUGENES C     13.5 
13-15 STC2             13   
      ST BENEDICT'S 3  13   
      ST BENEDICT'S 4  13   
 16   ST BENEDICT'S 5  12   
 17   ST EUGENES E     11.5 
18-19 TULLAWONG HIGH 2 11   
      CABOOLTURE SHS 2 11   
 20   ST BENEDICT'S 6  8.5  
21-22 STC3             8    
      BRAY PARK SHS    8    
 23   CABOOLTURE SHS 3 7    
 24   STC4             2    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com