gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2016 SF Open Primary

15-Oct-2016

QLD Interschool State Finals Primary Teams – Round 6

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Rtg Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Somerset College 1,                 4189 18       61.0  89.0   66.0
  2   Hillcrest CC 1,                     3979 17.5     62.0  90.5   72.0
 3-4  Macgregor SS,                       4155 16.5     63.5  92.0   66.5
      Kings College 1,                    3631 16.5     53.5  77.0   57.5
 5-6  Robertson SS,                       3783 16       58.0  84.0   61.0
      Eagle Junction SS,                  3765 16       57.5  86.5   61.0
  7   Macgregor 2,                        3113 15.5     55.0  80.0   53.0
  8   Somerset College 2,                 3271 14.5     57.0  84.5   57.0
  9   Jindalee SS,                        3210 14       54.5  80.5   49.5
10-11 Nundah SS,                          2908 13.5     50.5  75.0   48.5
      Brisbane Grammar,                   3191 13.5     49.5  74.0   50.0
12-14 Hillcrest CC 2,                     2624 12.5     51.0  78.0   46.5
      Suncoast Grammar,                   2522 12.5     46.5  67.0   41.5
      Toowoomba Grammar 1,                2000 12.5     45.0  67.0   40.5
 15   Kings College 2,                    3214 12       55.5  83.0   52.0
 16   Annandale CC,                       2299 11.5     43.5  66.5   31.0
17-20 OLHOC,                              2453 11       50.5  75.0   44.0
      Toowoomba Grammar 2,                2068 11       44.0  63.0   32.0
      MFAC,                               2243 11       43.5  66.0   35.0
      Buddina SS,                         2000 11       43.0  63.5   36.0
21-24 Townsville Grammar,                 2401 10.5     47.0  73.0   35.5
      Trinity Anglican School,            2407 10.5     44.0  72.5   32.5
      St Augustine's,                     2764 10.5     44.0  63.5   37.5
      The Southport School,               2393 10.5     43.0  67.5   35.0
 25   Norville SS,                        2205 10       36.0  55.5   28.0
 26   St Thomas Mareeba,                  2237 9.5      44.0  65.0   30.0
 27   Freshwater CC,                      2146 9        33.5  52.5   25.0
 28   Mater Dei Primary,                  2129 8.5      39.0  60.0   26.5
29-30 Homebush SS,                        2303 8        42.5  67.0   26.0
      Mary MacKillop,                     2000 8        38.5  55.0   24.0
 31   Highfields SS,                      2057 7        45.0  67.5   29.0
 32   Tinana SS,                          2253 5.5      38.5  63.0   14.5

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc  Total  1      2      3      4      5      6    

1.  Somerset College 1,       4189 18.0  17:4.0  8:3.0  4:2.5  6:3.0  3:2.5  2:3.0
2.  Macgregor SS,             4155 16.5  18:4.0  7:3.0 11:4.0  3:1.5  5:3.0  1:1.0
3.  Hillcrest CC 1,           3979 17.5  19:4.0 10:4.0  5:4.0  2:2.5  1:1.5  4:1.5
4.  Robertson SS,             3783 16.0  20:4.0  9:3.5  1:1.5  8:2.0  7:2.5  3:2.5
5.  Eagle Junction SS,        3765 16.0  21:4.0 12:4.0  3:0.0  9:4.0  2:1.0 10:3.0
6.  Kings College 1,          3631 16.5  22:4.0 11:1.5 14:3.0  1:1.0 16:4.0  7:3.0
7.  Somerset College 2,       3271 14.5  23:4.0  2:1.0 16:3.0 12:4.0  4:1.5  6:1.0
8.  Kings College 2,          3214 12.0  24:4.0  1:1.0 13:3.5  4:2.0 10:1.5 11:0.0
9.  Jindalee SS,              3210 14.0  25:4.0  4:.5  31:4.0  5:0.0 11:1.5 18:4.0
10. Brisbane Grammar,         3191 13.5  26:4.0  3:0.0 15:2.0 29:4.0  8:2.5  5:1.0
11. Macgregor 2,              3113 15.5  27:4.0  6:2.5  2:0.0 14:2.5  9:2.5  8:4.0
12. Nundah SS,                2908 13.5  28:4.0  5:0.0 27:4.0  7:0.0 14:3.0 15:2.5
13. St Augustine's,           2764 10.5  29:2.0 31:2.5  8:.5  23:2.0 19:1.5 17:2.0
14. Hillcrest CC 2,           2624 12.5  30:3.0 16:3.0  6:1.0 11:1.5 12:1.0 19:3.0
15. Suncoast Grammar,         2522 12.5  31:1.0 29:3.0 10:2.0 16:1.0 24:4.0 12:1.5
16. OLHOC,                    2453 11.0  32:4.0 14:1.0  7:1.0 15:3.0  6:0.0 23:2.0
17. Trinity Anglican School,  2407 10.5   1:0.0 30:2.0 28:3.0 18:1.5 21:2.0 13:2.0
18. Townsville Grammar,       2401 10.5   2:0.0 24:2.0 25:3.0 17:2.5 31:3.0  9:0.0
19. The Southport School,     2393 10.5   3:0.0 26:3.0 29:2.0 30:2.0 13:2.5 14:1.0
20. Homebush SS,              2303 8.0    4:0.0 25:1.0 26:2.0 27:3.0 30:2.0 31:0.0
21. Annandale CC,             2299 11.5   5:0.0 28:2.0 24:2.5 31:1.0 17:2.0 29:4.0
22. Tinana SS,                2253 5.5    6:0.0 27:.5  32:2.0 28:0.0 25:1.0 26:2.0
23. MFAC,                     2243 11.0   7:0.0 32:3.0 30:2.0 13:2.0 28:2.0 16:2.0
24. St Thomas Mareeba,        2237 9.5    8:0.0 18:2.0 21:1.5 25:4.0 15:0.0 27:2.0
25. Norville SS,              2205 10.0   9:0.0 20:3.0 18:1.0 24:0.0 22:3.0 32:3.0
26. Freshwater CC,            2146 9.0   10:0.0 19:1.0 20:2.0 32:2.0 29:2.0 22:2.0
27. Mater Dei Primary,        2129 8.5   11:0.0 22:3.5 12:0.0 20:1.0 32:2.0 24:2.0
28. Toowoomba Grammar 2,      2068 11.0  12:0.0 21:2.0 17:1.0 22:4.0 23:2.0 30:2.0
29. Highfields SS,            2057 7.0   13:2.0 15:1.0 19:2.0 10:0.0 26:2.0 21:0.0
30. Buddina SS,               2000 11.0  14:1.0 17:2.0 23:2.0 19:2.0 20:2.0 28:2.0
31. Toowoomba Grammar 1,      2000 12.5  15:3.0 13:1.5  9:0.0 21:3.0 18:1.0 20:4.0
32. Mary MacKillop,           2000 8.0   16:0.0 23:1.0 22:2.0 26:2.0 27:2.0 25:1.0

QLD Interschool State Finals Primary Individual – Round 6

Standings

 Place  Name                 Feder Rtg Loc  Club                Score

   1    Atia, Raphael        GC    4   838  Hillcrest CC 1      6    
  2-4   Su, Lucas            B     1   1127 Robertson           5.5  
        Yang, Oliver         GC    1   1316 Somerset 1          5.5  
        Chan, Jordan         GC    2   898  Kings CC 1          5.5  
  5-9   Li, Jason            GC    3   961  Somerset 1          5    
        Dong, Alexander      B     2   1044 MacGregor 1         5    
        Hansen, Brodie       GC    4   871  Kings CC 1          5    
        Ng, Sze-Yong         B     1   1128 BGS                 5    
        Lee, Eugeny          GC    4   761  Kings CC 2          5    
 10-14  Hampapur, Aryan      B     3   782  MacGregor 2         4.5  
        Su, Marcus           B     3   822  Robertson           4.5  
        Robertson, Andrew    FNQ   3   543  Trinity Anglican    4.5  
        Hagel, Neo           GC    1   704  Hillcrest CC 2      4.5  
        Clifford, Oliver     T     2   500  Toowoomba Grammar 1 4.5  
 15-39  Douglas, Cooper      GC    3   934  Hillcrest CC 1      4    
        Chan, Lyanna         GC    4   918  Somerset 1          4    
        Li, Allan            B     3   1034 MacGregor 1         4    
        Patel, Khush         B     2   1053 Eagle Junction      4    
        Atia, Ben            GC    2   991  Hillcrest CC 1      4    
        Fraser, Evan         B     1   904  Jindalee            4    
        Lin, Joe             B     2   836  MacGregor 2         4    
        Relekar, Kanak       B     3   891  Eagle Junction      4    
        Liu, Charlie         GC    2   816  Somerset 2          4    
        Anand, Aditya        B     1   1121 Eagle Junction      4    
        Ma, Futa             FNQ   4   514  OLHOC               4    
        Ly, Jonathan         NQ    2   656  Annandale CC        4    
        Mahaarachchi, Tiran  B     4   892  MacGregor 1         4    
        Howard, Zak          GC    3   600  TSS                 4    
        Yeung, Jennifer      GC    1   881  Somerset 2          4    
        Batterham, Charlie   WB    1   601  Norville            4    
        Perry, Daniel        GC    1   879  St Augustines       4    
        Senthuran, Hari      NQ    4   540  Townsville GS       4    
        Jacob, Paul          T     3   500  Toowoomba Grammar 1 4    
        Fitzgerald, Jerome   SC    5        MFAC                4    
        Taylor, Noah         T     2        Toowoomba Grammar 2 4    
        Fogale, Nicholas     FNQ   1   737  St Thomas           4    
        Williams, Brendan    T     3   500  Mary MacKillop      4    
        Lutz, Isaac          SC    5   568  Sunshine CGS        4    
        Meyer, Jacob         T     5   582  Mater Dei           4    
 40-52  Morris, Byron        GC    1   1216 Hillcrest CC 1      3.5  
        Karekal, Siddesh     B     3   755  Jindalee            3.5  
        Wang, Eason          GC    2   994  Somerset 1          3.5  
        Tennakoon, Nadula    B     1   1185 MacGregor 1         3.5  
        Tseng, Daniel        B     2   1078 Robertson           3.5  
        Cheng, Ernie         GC    2   822  Kings CC 2          3.5  
        Diedrick, Gabriel    NQ    3   548  Townsville GS       3.5  
        Seton, Jack          GC    3   632  Hillcrest CC 2      3.5  
        Wang, Henry          B     2   800  BGS                 3.5  
        Yang, Brandon        B     2   828  Jindalee            3.5  
        Dobroskok, Michael   GC    4   777  Somerset 2          3.5  
        Birdacel, Anastasia  B     3   745  Nundah              3.5  
        Dutton, Michael      NQ    4        Annandale CC        3.5  
 53-77  Yang, Melody         GC    3   797  Somerset 2          3    
        Choi, Edwin          GC    3   886  Kings CC 1          3    
        Li, Cynthia          B     4   682  MacGregor 2         3    
        Mathur, Jai          GC    1   976  Kings CC 1          3    
        Lin, Ian             B     1   813  MacGregor 2         3    
        Gladwin, Sam         T     1        Toowoomba Grammar 1 3    
        Walkinshaw, Sonny    GC    1   619  TSS                 3    
        Lynn, Chanoo         SC    3        Buddina             3    
        King, Luka           B     4   723  Jindalee            3    
        Cartwright, Ryan     FNQ   3   630  OLHOC               3    
        Bosel, Jackson       FNQ   1   728  Trinity Anglican    3    
        Pruyn, Matthew       B     3   647  BGS                 3    
        Thorpe, Henry        MW    1   656  Homebush            3    
        Patel, Shubh         B     4   700  Eagle Junction      3    
        Thorpe, Harry        MW    2   647  Homebush            3    
        Lamble, Oliver       T     3   547  Mater Dei           3    
        Hardy, Jack          FNQ   2   635  OLHOC               3    
        Hopson, Koen         GC    5   588  St Augustines       3    
        Kokiai, Peter        FNQ   3        Freshwater CC       3    
        Plasto, Harrison     FNQ   2   542  Freshwater CC       3    
        Ong, Ethan           GC    4   570  TSS                 3    
        Mullins, Ethan       T     1   568  Toowoomba Grammar 2 3    
        Bagic, Kurt          FNQ   2   500  St Thomas           3    
        Longhurst, Tom       SC    2   500  Buddina             3    
        Cook, Zane           WB    4   513  Norville            3    
 78-81  Fang, Dillon         B     4   756  Robertson           2.5  
        Simic, Filip         B     1   755  Nundah              2.5  
        Culbert, Lucien      SC    2   615  Sunshine CGS        2.5  
        Marlow, Callum       GC    4   592  Hillcrest CC 2      2.5  
82-111  Cheng, Eddie         GC    1   866  Kings CC 2          2    
        Chavan, Aaditya      NQ    1   643  Townsville GS       2    
        Neep, Jonathan       B     4   616  BGS                 2    
        Aitken, Lachlan      GC    2   696  Hillcrest CC 2      2    
        Franks, Maximus      NQ    1   769  Annandale CC        2    
        Brislan, Holly       FNQ   4   536  Trinity Anglican    2    
        Penny, Jake          SC    1   500  Buddina             2    
        Brutnell, Jett       SC    1   817  Sunshine CGS        2    
        Fraser, Harrison     WB    2   572  Tinana              2    
        David, Karl          SC    2   554  MFAC                2    
        Forde, Jonah         NQ    3   530  Annandale CC        2    
        Jiang, Ming          B     5   659  Nundah              2    
        Williamson, Andrew   T     4        Highfields          2    
        Salam, Harris        SC    1   661  MFAC                2    
        Longhurst, Ned       SC    5        Buddina             2    
        Baxby, Thomas        SC    3   522  Sunshine CGS        2    
        Beazley, Charli      WB    4   544  Tinana              2    
        Farhadi, Ashley      T     2   520  Highfields          2    
        McMahon, Seth        T     3   537  Highfields          2    
        Cuthbert, Riley      T     2        Mary MacKillop      2    
        Dunn, Matthew        T     4        Toowoomba Grammar 2 2    
        Zuyderwyk, Jeremy    T     3        Toowoomba Grammar 2 2    
        La, Cameron          FNQ   1   564  Freshwater CC       2    
        Churchill, Fletcher  WB    3   510  Norville            2    
        Cremin, Fletcher     GC    3   642  St Augustines       2    
        Tuiano, Leilani      B     2   749  Nundah              2    
        Alderton, Bennett    SC    4   500  Sunshine CGS        2    
        Burling, Thomas      T     1        Mary MacKillop      2    
        Louie, Bradley       SC    3        MFAC                2    
        Hsieh, Hank          B     4   658  Nundah              2    
112-115 Jackson, Sam         FNQ   4        St Thomas           1.5  
        Cui, Michael         GC    3   765  Kings CC 2          1.5  
        Teimoori, Aiden      B     6   656  Nundah              1.5  
        Hannon, Brandon      GC    2   655  St Augustines       1.5  
116-131 O'Sullivan, Nicholas T     4        Toowoomba Grammar 1 1    
        Paino, Raphael       FNQ   2   600  Trinity Anglican    1    
        Hayes, Brian         NQ    2   670  Townsville GS       1    
        Meyer, Charlie       T     2        Mater Dei           1    
        Penola, Raymond      MW    3   500  Homebush            1    
        Minn, William        SC    4   528  MFAC                1    
        Parker, William      T     1   500  Highfields          1    
        Ma, Jackson          FNQ   1   674  OLHOC               1    
        Dudgeon, Elliott     B     5   678  Eagle Junction      1    
        Rufus, Isaac         WB    1   581  Tinana              1    
        Irvine, Jake         WB    2   581  Norville            1    
        Birch, Harrison      FNQ   3        St Thomas           1    
        Crozier, Austin      MW    4        Homebush            1    
        Kokiai, Brian        FNQ   4   540  Freshwater CC       1    
        Coffey, Sam          SC    4        Buddina             1    
        Vakkalagadda, Tilak  B     5   554  MacGregor 2         1    
132-134 Howard, Harrison     GC    2   604  TSS                 0.5  
        Pappin, Maverick     WB    3   556  Tinana              0.5  
        Hyde, Lachlan        T     4        Mater Dei           0.5  
135-138 Irvine, Ben          GC    4   544  St Augustines       0    
        Deadman, Matthew     T     4        Mary MacKillop      0    
        Hickey, Logan        T     1        Mater Dei           0    
        Ma, Yuta             FNQ   5   509  OLHOC               0    

Cross Table

No  Name                 Feder Rtg Club                Total   1     2     3     4     5     6  

1   Atia, Raphael        GC    4   Hillcrest CC 1      6      73:W  84:W 124:W  27:W  16:W  78:W
2   Su, Lucas            B     1   Robertson           5.5    65:W  20:W   3:D  82:W  29:W  40:W
3   Yang, Oliver         GC    1   Somerset 1          5.5    63:W  82:W   2:D  56:W  40:W  43:W
4   Chan, Jordan         GC    2   Kings CC 1          5.5    90:W  21:D  85:W  42:W  69:W  23:W
5   Li, Jason            GC    3   Somerset 1          5      12:W 113:W  11:W  54:W  15:W  17:L
6   Dong, Alexander      B     2   MacGregor 1         5     118:W  23:W  21:W  19:W  18:W  42:L
7   Hansen, Brodie       GC    4   Kings CC 1          5      98:W  55:W  81:W  16:L  25:W  50:W
8   Ng, Sze-Yong         B     1   BGS                 5     104:W  40:L  80:W 122:W  82:W  24:W
9   Lee, Eugeny          GC    4   Kings CC 2          5     112:W  16:W 135:W  78:W  84:W  55:L
10  Hampapur, Aryan      B     3   MacGregor 2         4.5    68:W  54:W  17:L  47:D  41:W 113:W
11  Su, Marcus           B     3   Robertson           4.5   120:W  41:D   5:L 113:W  53:W  15:W
12  Robertson, Andrew    FNQ   3   Trinity Anglican    4.5     5:L  60:W 103:W  46:D  92:W 135:W
13  Hagel, Neo           GC    1   Hillcrest CC 2      4.5    88:W 123:W  56:L  57:W  79:D  59:W
14  Clifford, Oliver     T     2   Toowoomba Grammar 1 4.5    97:W 115:D  49:L  26:W 118:W  67:W
15  Douglas, Cooper      GC    3   Hillcrest CC 1      4      28:W  64:W  22:W  17:W   5:L  11:L
16  Chan, Lyanna         GC    4   Somerset 1          4      87:W   9:L  78:W   7:W   1:L  27:W
17  Li, Allan            B     3   MacGregor 1         4      46:W  53:L  10:W  15:L  22:W   5:W
18  Patel, Khush         B     2   Eagle Junction      4      26:W 107:W  19:L  49:W   6:L  48:W
19  Atia, Ben            GC    2   Hillcrest CC 1      4     132:W  48:W  18:W   6:L  42:D  44:D
20  Fraser, Evan         B     1   Jindalee            4      30:W   2:L  58:W  24:L  57:W  83:W
21  Lin, Joe             B     2   MacGregor 2         4     119:W   4:D   6:L  85:W  49:D  45:W
22  Relekar, Kanak       B     3   Eagle Junction      4      92:W  51:W  15:L  41:W  17:L  64:W
23  Liu, Charlie         GC    2   Somerset 2          4      91:W   6:L  69:W 107:W  44:W   4:L
24  Anand, Aditya        B     1   Eagle Junction      4      86:W  79:W  40:L  20:W  43:W   8:L
25  Ma, Futa             FNQ   4   OLHOC               4     136:W  81:W  53:W  38:W   7:L  34:L
26  Ly, Jonathan         NQ    2   Annandale CC        4      18:L  35:W  75:W  14:L 117:W  99:W
27  Mahaarachchi, Tiran  B     4   MacGregor 1         4      32:W  50:W 131:W   1:L 124:W  16:L
28  Howard, Zak          GC    3   TSS                 4      15:L  71:W 100:L  60:W 135:W  47:W
29  Yeung, Jennifer      GC    1   Somerset 2          4      95:W  43:L 123:W  79:W   2:L  56:W
30  Batterham, Charlie   WB    1   Norville            4      20:L  65:W  83:W  36:L 125:W 109:W
31  Perry, Daniel        GC    1   St Augustines       4     122:W  58:W  82:L  95:W  59:L  63:W
32  Senthuran, Hari      NQ    4   Townsville GS       4      27:L 112:W  77:W  87:W 116:W  61:L
33  Jacob, Paul          T     3   Toowoomba Grammar 1 4     108:W 106:W  41:L  92:W  46:L 120:W
34  Fitzgerald, Jerome   SC    5   MFAC                4      50:L 136:W 130:W  70:L 102:W  25:W
35  Taylor, Noah         T     2   Toowoomba Grammar 2 4     107:L  26:L 117:W  90:W  91:W  76:W
36  Fogale, Nicholas     FNQ   1   St Thomas           4      82:L  83:W  86:W  30:W  89:L 137:W
37  Williams, Brendan    T     3   Mary MacKillop      4      62:L 110:L 133:W  71:W 134:W 105:W
38  Lutz, Isaac          SC    5   Sunshine CGS        4     116:W  94:W  84:W  25:L 112:W 114:L
39  Meyer, Jacob         T     5   Mater Dei           4       0:   98:W 107:L 128:W 136:W 112:W
40  Morris, Byron        GC    1   Hillcrest CC 1      3.5    59:W   8:W  24:W  43:D   3:L   2:L
41  Karekal, Siddesh     B     3   Jindalee            3.5   105:W  11:D  33:W  22:L  10:L  46:W
42  Wang, Eason          GC    2   Somerset 1          3.5   117:W  45:W  44:L   4:L  19:D   6:W
43  Tennakoon, Nadula    B     1   MacGregor 1         3.5    83:W  29:W  57:W  40:D  24:L   3:L
44  Tseng, Daniel        B     2   Robertson           3.5    67:W  49:W  42:W  45:L  23:L  19:D
45  Cheng, Ernie         GC    2   Kings CC 2          3.5    75:W  42:L 115:W  44:W  48:D  21:L
46  Diedrick, Gabriel    NQ    3   Townsville GS       3.5    17:L 127:W 105:W  12:D  33:W  41:L
47  Seton, Jack          GC    3   Hillcrest CC 2      3.5    60:W  62:W  54:W  10:D  93:L  28:L
48  Wang, Henry          B     2   BGS                 3.5    72:W  19:L  97:W  99:W  45:D  18:L
49  Yang, Brandon        B     2   Jindalee            3.5   126:W  44:L  14:W  18:L  21:D 118:W
50  Dobroskok, Michael   GC    4   Somerset 2          3.5    34:W  27:L 138:W 111:W  78:D   7:L
51  Birdacel, Anastasia  B     3   Nundah              3.5   103:W  22:L  68:W  53:L  85:W  80:D
52  Dutton, Michael      NQ    4   Annandale CC        3.5   124:L 102:L 112:D 116:W  87:W  94:W
53  Yang, Melody         GC    3   Somerset 2          3     110:W  17:W  25:L  51:W  11:L  54:L
54  Choi, Edwin          GC    3   Kings CC 1          3     133:W  10:L  47:L   5:L  62:W  53:W
55  Li, Cynthia          B     4   MacGregor 2         3     134:W   7:L   0:    0:   61:W   9:W
56  Mathur, Jai          GC    1   Kings CC 1          3     125:W  57:L  13:W   3:L 123:W  29:L
57  Lin, Ian             B     1   MacGregor 2         3     137:W  56:W  43:L  13:L  20:L  82:W
58  Gladwin, Sam         T     1   Toowoomba Grammar 1 3      80:W  31:L  20:L  86:W  83:L  65:W
59  Walkinshaw, Sonny    GC    1   TSS                 3      40:L 104:W 122:W  88:L  31:W  13:L
60  Lynn, Chanoo         SC    3   Buddina             3      47:L  12:L 110:W  28:L 120:W 103:W
61  King, Luka           B     4   Jindalee            3      77:W  78:L 116:W  66:L  55:L  32:W
62  Cartwright, Ryan     FNQ   3   OLHOC               3      37:W  47:L   0:  108:W  54:L 121:W
63  Bosel, Jackson       FNQ   1   Trinity Anglican    3       3:L  88:W  74:W  83:L  86:W  31:L
64  Pruyn, Matthew       B     3   BGS                 3      71:W  15:L 108:L 100:W 113:W  22:L
65  Thorpe, Henry        MW    1   Homebush            3       2:L  30:L 104:W 137:W  88:W  58:L
66  Patel, Shubh         B     4   Eagle Junction      3       0:  111:W   0:   61:W   0:   84:W
67  Thorpe, Harry        MW    2   Homebush            3      44:L 126:W  72:L 119:W  76:W  14:L
68  Lamble, Oliver       T     3   Mater Dei           3      10:L  90:W  51:L   0:  101:W 127:W
69  Hardy, Jack          FNQ   2   OLHOC               3     101:W  85:L  23:L  97:W   4:L  91:W
70  Hopson, Koen         GC    5   St Augustines       3      94:L 116:W   0:   34:W  73:W  87:L
71  Kokiai, Peter        FNQ   3   Freshwater CC       3      64:L  28:L 120:W  37:L 100:W 133:W
72  Plasto, Harrison     FNQ   2   Freshwater CC       3      48:L 132:W  67:W 101:W  99:L  90:L
73  Ong, Ethan           GC    4   TSS                 3       1:L 129:W  94:W 130:W  70:L  81:L
74  Mullins, Ethan       T     1   Toowoomba Grammar 2 3      79:L  86:L  63:L 125:W  95:W  88:W
75  Bagic, Kurt          FNQ   2   St Thomas           3      45:L 118:W  26:L 126:W  80:L 119:W
76  Longhurst, Tom       SC    2   Buddina             3      85:W 117:W  91:L 132:W  67:L  35:L
77  Cook, Zane           WB    4   Norville            3      61:L 128:W  32:L 112:L  98:W 136:W
78  Fang, Dillon         B     4   Robertson           2.5   128:W  61:W  16:L   9:L  50:D   1:L
79  Simic, Filip         B     1   Nundah              2.5    74:W  24:L 137:W  29:L  13:D  89:L
80  Culbert, Lucien      SC    2   Sunshine CGS        2.5    58:L 122:L   8:L 123:W  75:W  51:D
81  Marlow, Callum       GC    4   Hillcrest CC 2      2.5   130:W  25:L   7:L 131:L 114:D  73:W
82  Cheng, Eddie         GC    1   Kings CC 2          2      36:W   3:L  31:W   2:L   8:L  57:L
83  Chavan, Aaditya      NQ    1   Townsville GS       2      43:L  36:L  30:L  63:W  58:W  20:L
84  Neep, Jonathan       B     4   BGS                 2     129:W   1:L  38:L  94:W   9:L  66:L
85  Aitken, Lachlan      GC    2   Hillcrest CC 2      2      76:L  69:W   4:L  21:L  51:L 132:W
86  Franks, Maximus      NQ    1   Annandale CC        2      24:L  74:W  36:L  58:L  63:L 122:W
87  Brislan, Holly       FNQ   4   Trinity Anglican    2      16:L 130:L 102:W  32:L  52:L  70:W
88  Penny, Jake          SC    1   Buddina             2      13:L  63:L  95:W  59:W  65:L  74:L
89  Brutnell, Jett       SC    1   Sunshine CGS        2       0:    0:    0:    0:   36:W  79:W
90  Fraser, Harrison     WB    2   Tinana              2       4:L  68:L 101:L  35:L 126:W  72:W
91  David, Karl          SC    2   MFAC                2      23:L 101:L  76:W 115:W  35:L  69:L
92  Forde, Jonah         NQ    3   Annandale CC        2      22:L 103:L 127:W  33:L  12:L 100:W
93  Jiang, Ming          B     5   Nundah              2       0:    0:    0:    0:   47:W  97:W
94  Williamson, Andrew   T     4   Highfields          2      70:W  38:L  73:L  84:L 129:W  52:L
95  Salam, Harris        SC    1   MFAC                2      29:L 109:W  88:L  31:L  74:L 123:W
96  Longhurst, Ned       SC    5   Buddina             2       0:    0:    0:    0:  128:W 102:W
97  Baxby, Thomas        SC    3   Sunshine CGS        2      14:L  99:W  48:L  69:L 127:W  93:L
98  Beazley, Charli      WB    4   Tinana              2       7:L  39:L 136:W 102:L  77:L 129:W
99  Farhadi, Ashley      T     2   Highfields          2     115:L  97:L 132:W  48:L  72:W  26:L
100 McMahon, Seth        T     3   Highfields          2     135:W 108:L  28:W  64:L  71:L  92:L
101 Cuthbert, Riley      T     2   Mary MacKillop      2      69:L  91:W  90:W  72:L  68:L 126:L
102 Dunn, Matthew        T     4   Toowoomba Grammar 2 2     111:L  52:W  87:L  98:W  34:L  96:L
103 Zuyderwyk, Jeremy    T     3   Toowoomba Grammar 2 2      51:L  92:W  12:L 133:W 121:L  60:L
104 La, Cameron          FNQ   1   Freshwater CC       2       8:L  59:L  65:L 109:L 122:W 125:W
105 Churchill, Fletcher  WB    3   Norville            2      41:L 120:W  46:L 127:L 133:W  37:L
106 Cremin, Fletcher     GC    3   St Augustines       2       0:   33:L 113:D   0:  132:D 117:W
107 Tuiano, Leilani      B     2   Nundah              2      35:W  18:L  39:W  23:L   0:    0: 
108 Alderton, Bennett    SC    4   Sunshine CGS        2      33:L 100:W  64:W  62:L   0:    0: 
109 Burling, Thomas      T     1   Mary MacKillop      2     123:L  95:L 125:L 104:W 137:W  30:L
110 Louie, Bradley       SC    3   MFAC                2      53:L  37:W  60:L 135:W   0:    0: 
111 Hsieh, Hank          B     4   Nundah              2     102:W  66:L 134:W  50:L   0:    0: 
112 Jackson, Sam         FNQ   4   St Thomas           1.5     9:L  32:L  52:D  77:W  38:L  39:L
113 Cui, Michael         GC    3   Kings CC 2          1.5   127:W   5:L 106:D  11:L  64:L  10:L
114 Teimoori, Aiden      B     6   Nundah              1.5     0:    0:    0:    0:   81:D  38:W
115 Hannon, Brandon      GC    2   St Augustines       1.5    99:W  14:D  45:L  91:L   0:    0: 
116 O'Sullivan, Nicholas T     4   Toowoomba Grammar 1 1      38:L  70:L  61:L  52:L  32:L 128:W
117 Paino, Raphael       FNQ   2   Trinity Anglican    1      42:L  76:L  35:L 118:W  26:L 106:L
118 Hayes, Brian         NQ    2   Townsville GS       1       6:L  75:L 126:W 117:L  14:L  49:L
119 Meyer, Charlie       T     2   Mater Dei           1      21:L 125:W   0:   67:L   0:   75:L
120 Penola, Raymond      MW    3   Homebush            1      11:L 105:L  71:L 134:W  60:L  33:L
121 Minn, William        SC    4   MFAC                1       0:    0:    0:    0:  103:W  62:L
122 Parker, William      T     1   Highfields          1      31:L  80:W  59:L   8:L 104:L  86:L
123 Ma, Jackson          FNQ   1   OLHOC               1     109:W  13:L  29:L  80:L  56:L  95:L
124 Dudgeon, Elliott     B     5   Eagle Junction      1      52:W   0:    1:L   0:   27:L   0: 
125 Rufus, Isaac         WB    1   Tinana              1      56:L 119:L 109:W  74:L  30:L 104:L
126 Irvine, Jake         WB    2   Norville            1      49:L  67:L 118:L  75:L  90:L 101:W
127 Birch, Harrison      FNQ   3   St Thomas           1     113:L  46:L  92:L 105:W  97:L  68:L
128 Crozier, Austin      MW    4   Homebush            1      78:L  77:L 129:W  39:L  96:L 116:L
129 Kokiai, Brian        FNQ   4   Freshwater CC       1      84:L  73:L 128:L 136:W  94:L  98:L
130 Coffey, Sam          SC    4   Buddina             1      81:L  87:W  34:L  73:L   0:    0: 
131 Vakkalagadda, Tilak  B     5   MacGregor 2         1       0:    0:   27:L  81:W   0:    0: 
132 Howard, Harrison     GC    2   TSS                 .5     19:L  72:L  99:L  76:L 106:D  85:L
133 Pappin, Maverick     WB    3   Tinana              .5     54:L 134:D  37:L 103:L 105:L  71:L
134 Hyde, Lachlan        T     4   Mater Dei           .5     55:L 133:D 111:L 120:L  37:L   0: 
135 Irvine, Ben          GC    4   St Augustines       0     100:L   0:    9:L 110:L  28:L  12:L
136 Deadman, Matthew     T     4   Mary MacKillop      0      25:L  34:L  98:L 129:L  39:L  77:L
137 Hickey, Logan        T     1   Mater Dei           0      57:L   0:   79:L  65:L 109:L  36:L
138 Ma, Yuta             FNQ   5   OLHOC               0       0:    0:   50:L   0:    0:    0: 

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                 Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.   Franks, Maximus      NQ           769  2.0/5 2.75    -8  731   659
2.   Ly, Jonathan         NQ           656  3.0/5 2.65     4  635   707
3.   Forde, Jonah         NQ           530  1.0/4 1.52    -5  618   425
4.   Dutton, Michael      NQ                1.0/2             607   607
5.   Ng, Sze-Yong         B            1128 5.0/6 5.16    -2  814  1087
6.   Wang, Henry          B            800  3.5/6 3.48     0  742   799
7.   Pruyn, Matthew       B            647  2.0/5 1.95     1  725   653
8.   Neep, Jonathan       B            616  1.0/5 2.05   -11  681   441
9.   Longhurst, Tom       SC           500  3.0/5 1.70    13  620   692
10.  Penny, Jake          SC           500  2.0/6 1.74     3  656   531
11.  Longhurst, Ned       SC                                    0     0
12.  Coffey, Sam          SC                1.0/3             566   441
13.  Lynn, Chanoo         SC                1.0/4             569   376
14.  Anand, Aditya        B            1121 4.0/6 4.02     0  993  1118
15.  Patel, Khush         B            1053 4.0/6 4.62    -6  845   970
16.  Relekar, Kanak       B            891  4.0/6 3.96     0  774   899
17.  Patel, Shubh         B            700  3.0/3 1.65    14  666  1665
18.  Dudgeon, Elliott     B            678  0.0/2 0.52    -5  865     0
19.  La, Cameron          FNQ          564  2.0/5 1.60     4  697   625
20.  Plasto, Harrison     FNQ          542  2.0/5 1.90     1  629   557
21.  Kokiai, Brian        FNQ          540  0.0/3 1.35   -14  577     0
22.  Kokiai, Peter        FNQ               3.0/6             557   557
23.  McMahon, Seth        T            537  2.0/5 2.30    -3  564   492
24.  Farhadi, Ashley      T            520  2.0/6 2.10    -1  630   505
25.  Parker, William      T            500  1.0/6 1.08    -1  762   489
26.  Williamson, Andrew   T                 2.0/5             576   504
27.  Morris, Byron        GC           1216 3.5/6 4.08    -6 1083  1140
28.  Atia, Ben            GC           991  4.0/6 3.54     5  929  1054
29.  Douglas, Cooper      GC           934  4.0/6 3.90     1  826   951
30.  Atia, Raphael        GC           838  6.0/6 3.84    22  738  1737
31.  Hagel, Neo           GC           704  4.5/6 2.82    17  723   916
32.  Aitken, Lachlan      GC           696  2.0/6 2.94    -9  703   578
33.  Seton, Jack          GC           632  2.5/5 1.95     6  711   711
34.  Marlow, Callum       GC           592  1.5/5 2.20    -7  633   484
35.  Thorpe, Henry        MW           656  2.0/4 1.76     2  698   698
36.  Thorpe, Harry        MW           647  2.0/5 2.55    -6  640   568
37.  Penola, Raymond      MW           500  0.0/3 1.05   -11  611     0
38.  Crozier, Austin      MW                1.0/4             598   405
39.  Fraser, Evan         B            904  3.0/5 2.80     2  861   933
40.  Yang, Brandon        B            828  3.5/6 3.36     1  786   843
41.  Karekal, Siddesh     B            755  3.5/6 3.66    -2  676   733
42.  King, Luka           B            723  2.0/5 3.10   -11  638   566
43.  Mathur, Jai          GC           976  3.0/6 4.20   -12  828   828
44.  Chan, Jordan         GC           898  5.5/6 4.14    14  758  1159
45.  Choi, Edwin          GC           886  3.0/6 4.26   -13  726   726
46.  Hansen, Brodie       GC           871  5.0/6 4.56     4  671   944
47.  Cheng, Eddie         GC           866  2.0/6 1.92     1 1000   875
48.  Cheng, Ernie         GC           822  3.5/6 3.12     4  811   868
49.  Cui, Michael         GC           765  0.5/5 2.45   -20  771   405
50.  Lee, Eugeny          GC           761  4.0/5 2.90    11  703   943
51.  Salam, Harris        SC           661  1.0/5 2.25   -13  700   460
52.  David, Karl          SC           554  2.0/4 1.48     5  652   652
53.  Minn, William        SC           528  0.0/1 0.36    -4  630     0
54.  Fitzgerald, Jerome   SC                1.0/3             626   501
55.  Louie, Bradley       SC                2.0/3             614   627
56.  Tennakoon, Nadula    B            1185 3.5/6 4.44    -9  998  1055
57.  Dong, Alexander      B            1044 5.0/6 4.20     8  893  1166
58.  Li, Allan            B            1034 4.0/6 4.62    -6  819   944
59.  Mahaarachchi, Tiran  B            892  4.0/6 4.38    -4  718   843
60.  Lin, Joe             B            836  3.0/5 2.35     7  858   930
61.  Lin, Ian             B            813  2.0/5 1.70     3  927   855
62.  Hampapur, Aryan      B            782  4.5/6 3.12    14  770   963
63.  Li, Cynthia          B            682  2.0/3 1.08     9  785   910
64.  Vakkalagadda, Tilak  B            554  1.0/2 0.52     5  742   742
65.  Williams, Brendan    T            500  2.0/3 1.23     8  565   690
66.  Deadman, Matthew     T                 0.0/5             539     0
67.  Cuthbert, Riley      T                 2.0/6             572   447
68.  Burling, Thomas      T                 1.0/5             616   376
69.  Meyer, Jacob         T            582  1.0/2 0.82     2  647   647
70.  Lamble, Oliver       T            547  1.0/3 0.90     1  700   575
71.  Hyde, Lachlan        T                 0.5/5             579   213
72.  Meyer, Charlie       T                 1.0/4             641   448
73.  Hickey, Logan        T                 0.0/4             740     0
74.  Batterham, Charlie   WB           601  3.0/5 1.80    12  704   776
75.  Irvine, Jake         WB           581  0.0/5 2.05   -21  643     0
76.  Cook, Zane           WB           513  1.0/3 1.14    -1  602   477
77.  Churchill, Fletcher  WB           510  2.0/5 2.05    -1  572   500
78.  Simic, Filip         B            755  1.5/5 2.05    -6  818   669
79.  Tuiano, Leilani      B            749  1.0/3 1.23    -2  817   692
80.  Birdacel, Anastasia  B            745  2.5/5 2.75    -3  709   709
81.  Jiang, Ming          B            659  2.0/2 1.22     8  577  1576
82.  Hsieh, Hank          B            658  0.0/2 0.78    -8  739     0
83.  Teimoori, Aiden      B            656  1.5/2 1.20     3  580   773
84.  Ma, Jackson          FNQ          674  0.0/5 1.85   -19  767     0
85.  Hardy, Jack          FNQ          635  2.0/5 2.05    -1  697   625
86.  Cartwright, Ryan     FNQ          630  3.0/5 2.65     4  609   681
87.  Ma, Futa             FNQ          514  3.0/4 1.00    20  707   900
88.  Ma, Yuta             FNQ          509  0.0/1 0.17    -2  777     0
89.  Su, Lucas            B            1127 5.5/6 4.26    12  973  1374
90.  Tseng, Daniel        B            1078 3.5/6 4.74   -12  850   907
91.  Su, Marcus           B            822  4.5/6 3.30    12  785   978
92.  Fang, Dillon         B            756  1.5/5 2.15    -7  803   654
93.  Yang, Oliver         GC           1316 5.5/6 5.10     4 1016  1417
94.  Wang, Eason          GC           994  3.5/6 3.72    -2  906   963
95.  Li, Jason            GC           961  5.0/6 4.08     9  831  1104
96.  Chan, Lyanna         GC           918  4.0/6 4.14    -1  776   901
97.  Yeung, Jennifer      GC           881  4.0/6 2.88    11  896  1021
98.  Liu, Charlie         GC           816  4.0/6 2.94    11  826   951
99.  Yang, Melody         GC           797  2.0/5 2.50    -5  800   728
100. Dobroskok, Michael   GC           777  2.5/5 2.80    -3  737   737
101. Perry, Daniel        GC           879  3.0/5 3.80    -8  675   747
102. Hannon, Brandon      GC           655  1.5/4 2.32    -8  599   512
103. Cremin, Fletcher     GC           642  2.0/4 2.12    -1  617   617
104. Hopson, Koen         GC           588  1.0/2 1.10    -1  553   553
105. Irvine, Ben          GC           544  0.0/4 1.64   -16  610     0
106. Fogale, Nicholas     FNQ          737  3.0/5 2.50     5  739   811
107. Bagic, Kurt          FNQ          500  2.0/5 1.40     6  669   597
108. Jackson, Sam         FNQ               1.0/5             593   353
109. Birch, Harrison      FNQ               1.0/6             570   297
110. Brutnell, Jett       SC           817  2.0/2 1.20     8  746  1745
111. Culbert, Lucien      SC           615  2.5/5 1.85     7  709   709
112. Lutz, Isaac          SC           568  1.0/3 1.38    -4  595   470
113. Baxby, Thomas        SC           522  1.0/5 1.80    -8  623   383
114. Alderton, Bennett    SC           500  2.0/4 1.56     4  579   579
115. Walkinshaw, Sonny    GC           619  3.0/6 2.10     9  727   727
116. Howard, Harrison     GC           604  0.5/6 2.64   -21  649   248
117. Howard, Zak          GC           600  2.0/4 1.64     4  662   662
118. Ong, Ethan           GC           570  1.0/4 1.60    -6  640   447
119. Rufus, Isaac         WB           581  0.0/4 1.48   -15  677     0
120. Fraser, Harrison     WB           572  2.0/4 1.60     4  642   642
121. Pappin, Maverick     WB           556  0.0/3 1.20   -12  632     0
122. Beazley, Charli      WB           544  1.0/4 1.56    -6  627   434
123. Jacob, Paul          T            500  4.0/6 2.34    17  579   704
124. Clifford, Oliver     T            500  4.5/6 1.68    28  663   856
125. O'Sullivan, Nicholas T                 0.0/4             605     0
126. Gladwin, Sam         T                 3.0/6             744   744
127. Mullins, Ethan       T            568  3.0/6 2.22     8  666   666
128. Dunn, Matthew        T                 1.0/3             579   454
129. Zuyderwyk, Jeremy    T                 2.0/5             580   508
130. Taylor, Noah         T                 4.0/6             605   630
131. Hayes, Brian         NQ           670  1.0/6 2.94   -19  676   403
132. Chavan, Aaditya      NQ           643  1.0/5 1.30    -3  831   591
133. Diedrick, Gabriel    NQ           548  2.5/5 1.70     8  668   668
134. Senthuran, Hari      NQ           540  2.0/4 1.32     7  666   666
135. Bosel, Jackson       FNQ          728  3.0/6 2.58     4  779   779
136. Paino, Raphael       FNQ          600  1.0/5 1.85    -9  692   452
137. Robertson, Andrew    FNQ          543  2.5/4 1.44    11  646   741
138. Brislan, Holly       FNQ          536  1.0/3 0.90     1  682   557
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com