gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2015 GC Primary Term 3 E Grade

02-Sep-2015

Gold Coast Primary Term 3 2015 E Grade – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                  Feder Rtg Loc Club                   Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

   1    Lynch, Cooper         GC            St Augustine's E14     6.5      23.5  32.0   27.5
  2-4   McConaghy, Samuel     GC            Benowa SS              6        23.0  32.0   24.0
        Hardman, Emma         GC            Kings 17               6        21.5  27.5   24.0
        Vanroon, Boston       GC            Kings 16               6        20.5  28.5   23.0
 5-10   Grosser, Seth         GC            Kings 17               5.5      24.5  34.5   24.5
        Freitas, Jackson      GC            Miami SS 1             5.5      24.0  32.5   23.5
        McNamara, Benjamin    GC            Somerset Leat          5.5      22.5  29.5   22.5
        Wood, Koa             GC            St Augustine's E14     5.5      22.0  30.5   22.5
        Verster, Matthew      GC            Gold Coast CC 1        5.5      20.0  28.5   21.0
        Hughes, Lachlan       GC            St Augustine's E15     5.5      18.5  27.0   20.0
 11-18  Tanke, Luke           GC            Palm Beach SS 1        5        23.0  31.5   25.0
        Murray, Rohan         GC            Robina Team 3          5        22.5  30.5   23.0
        Coles, Bobby          GC            Trinity LC 3           5        22.0  30.5   22.0
        Shajee, Nishal        GC            William Duncan Jets    5        21.5  31.0   18.0
        Shimomura, Mia        GC            Robina Team 3          5        20.5  29.5   23.0
        Rynsbergen, Ben       GC            Robina Team 3          5        20.0  26.5   22.0
        Miller, Tayla         GC            Palm Beach SS 1        5        18.5  26.0   19.0
        Leat, Cooper          GC            Somerset Leat          5        18.0  26.5   19.0
 19-29  Stirling, Scott       GC            St Augustine's E14     4.5      23.5  32.0   21.0
        Bhatt, Dev            GC            Surfers Delta          4.5      21.0  29.5   18.5
        Clark, Hester         GC            Fingal Head Surfies    4.5      20.0  27.5   20.5
        Ong, Isabella         GC            St Hilda's             4.5      19.0  27.0   20.0
        Taylor, Nicholas      GC            Surfers Delta          4.5      19.0  26.0   19.5
        Hooker, Jack          GC            Surfers Delta          4.5      18.0  26.5   16.5
        Lee, Aiden            GC            Trinity LC 3           4.5      18.0  26.0   18.5
        Hooker, Max           GC            Surfers Delta          4.5      18.0  25.5   17.5
        Martin, James         GC            Canterbury Blue        4.5      17.0  24.0   17.5
        Ye, Houlin            GC            William Duncan Jets    4.5      16.5  23.5   15.0
        Cremin, Charlie       GC            St Augustine's E16     4.5      16.5  22.5   15.0
 30-45  Tolhurst, Byron       GC            Gold Coast CC 1        4        22.5  31.5   19.0
        Herbert, Joshua       GC            ASAS 3                 4        22.0  30.5   18.0
        Simons, Jake          GC            St Augustine's E16     4        20.0  28.5   15.0
        Baker, Indy           GC            Palm Beach SS 1        4        18.5  27.5   18.0
        Paine, Logan          GC            Kings 16               4        18.5  25.5   14.0
        Amey, Dylan           GC            Miami SS 1             4        18.5  25.5   14.0
        Lynch, Madison        GC            St Augustine's E13     4        18.0  27.0   17.0
        Shimomura, Leni       GC            Robina Team 3          4        18.0  26.0   15.5
        Malcolm, Jule         GC            Kings 17               4        18.0  25.5   16.0
        Phillips, Jake        GC            Somerset Focas         4        16.5  25.5   13.0
        Cogo, Nicholas        GC            St Augustine's E14     4        16.5  23.0   15.0
        Tolhurst, Finn        GC            Kings 16               4        16.0  22.0   16.0
        Focas, Xavier         GC            Somerset Focas         4        15.5  22.5   13.0
        Masterson, George     GC            Kings 18               4        15.5  22.5   12.0
        He, Alex              GC            Somerset Focas         4        15.5  22.0   14.0
        Ming, Kenny           GC            Somerset Leat          4        14.0  19.5   12.5
 46-60  McIntyre, Declan      GC            St Augustine's E16     3.5      20.5  29.0   18.0
        Goetz, Secret         GC            Somerset Focas         3.5      20.5  28.5   19.5
        Scholfield, Ruby-Lee  GC            Fingal Head Surfies    3.5      20.5  28.5   16.0
        Yu, Lily              GC            St Hilda's             3.5      20.0  28.5   16.5
        Sayer, Sam            GC            Canterbury Blue        3.5      20.0  27.5   15.0
        Cora, Tessarna        GC            Fingal Head Boomerangs 3.5      19.5  27.5   12.5
        Welsh, Kayla          GC            St Hilda's             3.5      19.0  27.0   17.5
        Harmaniak, Martin     GC            Miami SS 1             3.5      19.0  26.0   14.5
        Batho, Thomas         GC            Somerset Thomas        3.5      17.5  24.0   12.0
        Farrington, Conor     GC            Miami SS 1             3.5      16.5  24.0   13.0
        Holder, Taia          GC            Pac Pines 4            3.5      16.5  22.5   14.5
        Bennett, Julian       GC            Canterbury Blue        3.5      16.0  23.5   13.5
        Evans, Aleisha        GC            Pac Pines 4            3.5      15.5  21.5   13.5
        Miller, Urias         GC            Fingal Head Boomerangs 3.5      15.0  22.0   11.0
        Peddell, Sophie       GC            Canterbury Orange      3.5      14.0  20.0    8.5
 61-79  Iliuk, Cyra           GC            Tallebudgera White     3        21.5  29.5   17.0
        Crees, Tate           GC            St Augustine's E15     3        20.0  28.0   16.0
        Line, Joshua          GC            William Duncan Aces    3        19.5  26.5   14.0
        Damro, Jax            GC            St Augustine's E15     3        19.0  27.5   13.5
        McLennan, Monty       GC            Fingal Head Boomerangs 3        19.0  25.0   11.0
        Reddacliff, Bailey    GC            Mudgeeraba Creek SS 3  3        17.5  24.0   15.0
        Edwards, Taine        GC            William Duncan Aces    3        16.5  23.0   12.0
        Jenner, Sebastian     GC            Canterbury Blue        3        16.5  22.5    9.5
        Ho, Emily             GC            Trinity LC 3           3        16.0  21.5   13.5
        Baglee, Jenna         GC            Canterbury Orange      3        15.5  22.5    9.0
        Sewell, Charlie       GC            St Augustine's E15     3        15.5  22.0   11.5
        Galletly, Teagan      GC            Trinity LC 3           3        15.5  21.5   11.0
        Barton, Oliver        GC            Mudgeeraba Creek SS 3  3        15.0  21.5   13.0
        Ross, Hudson          GC            Kings 18               3        15.0  19.5   14.0
        Waite, Dominic        GC            Gold Coast CC 1        3        14.5  19.5   11.5
        Fieldhouse, Cadey     GC            Canterbury Orange      3        14.5  19.0    8.5
        Diong, Keane          GC            Kings 16               3        14.0  20.0    8.0
        Nielson, Vanessa      GC            Fingal Head Surfies    3        13.5  18.0   10.0
        Felstead, Hudson      GC            Kings 18               3        13.0  18.5    9.0
 80-94  Healy, Kye            GC            ASAS 3                 2.5      20.0  26.0   11.0
        Krasna, Tulasi        GC            Fingal Head Surfies    2.5      19.5  28.0   12.5
        Cook, Tyler           GC            Worongary SS 2         2.5      18.0  26.5   13.5
        Lynch, Patrick        GC            St Augustine's E16     2.5      18.0  26.5   10.5
        Laing, Isabella       GC            Home School            2.5      17.5  25.0   12.0
        Clarke, Keeley        GC            ASAS 3                 2.5      17.0  23.0    9.5
        O'Connell, Lachlan    GC            William Duncan Jets    2.5      16.5  22.0    9.5
        Graham, Jackson       GC            Kings 18               2.5      16.0  23.0    8.5
        Heufel, Matilda       GC            St Augustine's E13     2.5      14.5  21.5    7.5
        Scarsbrook, Bailey    GC            Mudgeeraba Creek SS 3  2.5      14.0  20.5   10.5
        Christofis, Sebastian GC            Tallebudgera White     2.5      13.5  19.0    8.0
        Dowd, Jacey           GC            Tallebudgera White     2.5      13.5  18.0    6.5
        Palmer, Diezel        GC            ASAS 3                 2.5      13.0  20.0    9.0
        Mc Daid, Jonathan     GC            Tallebudgera White     2.5      12.0  17.5    5.5
        Willis, Ciera         GC            Kings 17               2.5      11.0  16.0    8.0
95-104  Goodman, Scarlett     GC            St Hilda's             2        16.0  24.0   10.5
        Mullay, Hamish        GC            Worongary SS 2         2        16.0  22.0   10.0
        Fiebig, Daniel        GC            William Duncan Jets    2        15.5  21.5    9.5
        Normile, Georgia      GC            St Augustine's E13     2        15.5  21.0    8.0
        Manning, Emmerson     GC            Canterbury Orange      2        15.0  21.5   11.0
        Largo, Laurice        GC            Worongary SS 2         2        14.5  20.5    8.5
        Rowe, Sienna          GC            St Augustine's E13     2        14.5  20.5    5.5
        Thomas, Anna          GC            Somerset Thomas        2        14.0  19.0    5.5
        Slabb, Jalaan                       Fingal Jalaan          2        13.5  18.5    7.5
        Gossling, Kyle        GC            Mudgeeraba Creek SS 3  2        12.5  18.0    7.0
105-107 Slabb, Julung         GC            Fingal Head Boomerangs 1.5      17.5  25.0    8.5
        Del-Favero, Sienna    GC            Pac Pines 4            1.5      14.0  20.0    5.5
        Mullay, Jasper        GC            Worongary SS 2         1.5      12.0  17.0    4.5
108-109 Statham, Catherine    GC            Palm Beach SS 1        1        12.0  19.0    4.0
        Blank, Hayden         GC            William Duncan Aces    1        11.5  18.0    2.0
  110   Norland, Cass         GC            Somerset Leat          0.5      13.5  18.0    3.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Feder Rtg Club                   Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Lynch, Cooper         GC        St Augustine's E14     6.5    39:W  81:W  33:W   9:W  15:W  11:W   2:D
2   McConaghy, Samuel     GC        Benowa SS              6      64:D  82:W  10:W  46:W   7:W   6:W   1:D
3   Hardman, Emma         GC        Kings 17               6     108:W  24:W  36:W  12:L  62:W  18:W  13:W
4   Vanroon, Boston       GC        Kings 16               6      83:W  62:W  47:L  32:W  14:W  15:W   5:W
5   Grosser, Seth         GC        Kings 17               5.5    14:W  32:W   7:D  23:W   8:W  30:W   4:L
6   Freitas, Jackson      GC        Miami SS 1             5.5    88:W  26:W   8:D  20:W  19:W   2:L  11:W
7   McNamara, Benjamin    GC        Somerset Leat          5.5   109:W  51:W   5:D  22:W   2:L  20:W  19:W
8   Wood, Koa             GC        St Augustine's E14     5.5    68:W  30:W   6:D  49:W   5:L  25:W  22:W
9   Verster, Matthew      GC        Gold Coast CC 1        5.5    67:W  19:D  95:W   1:L  24:W  46:W  23:W
10  Hughes, Lachlan       GC        St Augustine's E15     5.5    55:W  84:D   2:L  51:W  49:W  50:W  21:W
11  Tanke, Luke           GC        Palm Beach SS 1        5      35:W  86:W  52:W  16:W  12:W   1:L   6:L
12  Murray, Rohan         GC        Robina Team 3          5     101:W  31:W  13:W   3:W  11:L  21:L  38:W
13  Coles, Bobby          GC        Trinity LC 3           5      50:W  89:W  12:L  56:W  17:W  16:W   3:L
14  Shajee, Nishal        GC        William Duncan Jets    5       5:L  35:W  43:W  57:W   4:L  42:W  33:W
15  Shimomura, Mia        GC        Robina Team 3          5      40:W  80:W  61:W  47:W   1:L   4:L  31:W
16  Rynsbergen, Ben       GC        Robina Team 3          5      87:W 105:W  21:W  11:L  31:W  13:L  30:W
17  Miller, Tayla         GC        Palm Beach SS 1        5      59:W  61:L  28:W  82:W  13:L  52:W  37:W
18  Leat, Cooper          GC        Somerset Leat          5      61:L  70:W  92:W  48:W  27:W   3:L  35:W
19  Stirling, Scott       GC        St Augustine's E14     4.5    70:W   9:D  53:W  25:W   6:L  26:W   7:L
20  Bhatt, Dev            GC        Surfers Delta          4.5    34:D  37:W  41:W   6:L  66:W   7:L  48:W
21  Clark, Hester         GC        Fingal Head Surfies    4.5    93:W  98:W  16:L  36:W  47:D  12:W  10:L
22  Ong, Isabella         GC        St Hilda's             4.5    85:W  66:D  58:W   7:L  53:W  47:W   8:L
23  Taylor, Nicholas      GC        Surfers Delta          4.5   107:D  65:W  84:W   5:L  41:W  34:W   9:L
24  Hooker, Jack          GC        Surfers Delta          4.5    72:W   3:L  51:D  84:W   9:L  81:W  55:W
25  Lee, Aiden            GC        Trinity LC 3           4.5    65:D  34:W  80:W  19:L  64:W   8:L  47:W
26  Hooker, Max           GC        Surfers Delta          4.5    38:W   6:L  81:D  55:W  99:W  19:L  50:W
27  Martin, James         GC        Canterbury Blue        4.5    95:D  71:D  98:W  44:W  18:L  29:D  49:W
28  Ye, Houlin            GC        William Duncan Jets    4.5    80:L  42:W  17:L 104:W  73:W  48:D  46:W
29  Cremin, Charlie       GC        St Augustine's E16     4.5    48:L  87:W  30:L 105:W  75:W  27:D  56:W
30  Tolhurst, Byron       GC        Gold Coast CC 1        4      54:W   8:L  29:W  40:W  52:W   5:L  16:L
31  Herbert, Joshua       GC        ASAS 3                 4      44:W  12:L  54:W  33:W  16:L  40:W  15:L
32  Simons, Jake          GC        St Augustine's E16     4      43:W   5:L  59:W   4:L  37:L  84:W  66:W
33  Baker, Indy           GC        Palm Beach SS 1        4      56:W  63:W   1:L  31:L  83:W  61:W  14:L
34  Paine, Logan          GC        Kings 16               4      20:D  25:L  83:D  90:W  45:W  23:L  64:W
35  Amey, Dylan           GC        Miami SS 1             4      11:L  14:L  91:W  86:W  71:W  62:W  18:L
36  Lynch, Madison        GC        St Augustine's E13     4      77:W  48:W   3:L  21:L  74:W  38:L  65:W
37  Shimomura, Leni       GC        Robina Team 3          4      53:D  20:L  68:W  75:D  32:W  63:W  17:L
38  Malcolm, Jule         GC        Kings 17               4      26:L  88:W  63:W  62:L  54:W  36:W  12:L
39  Phillips, Jake        GC        Somerset Focas         4       1:L  50:D  65:W  53:L  51:W  80:D  67:W
40  Cogo, Nicholas        GC        St Augustine's E14     4      15:L  77:W 105:W  30:L  85:W  31:L  73:W
41  Tolhurst, Finn        GC        Kings 16               4     106:W  46:D  20:L  97:W  23:L  64:D  62:W
42  Focas, Xavier         GC        Somerset Focas         4      81:L  28:L  60:W 103:W  96:W  14:L  72:W
43  Masterson, George     GC        Kings 18               4      32:L  91:W  14:L  63:L  76:W  97:W  61:W
44  He, Alex              GC        Somerset Focas         4      31:L  85:W  96:W  27:L  63:L  70:W  69:W
45  Ming, Kenny           GC        Somerset Leat          4     105:L  68:D  76:D  92:W  34:L  85:W  74:W
46  McIntyre, Declan      GC        St Augustine's E16     3.5    90:W  41:D  57:W   2:L  69:W   9:L  28:L
47  Goetz, Secret         GC        Somerset Focas         3.5    96:W  99:W   4:W  15:L  21:D  22:L  25:L
48  Scholfield, Ruby-Lee  GC        Fingal Head Surfies    3.5    29:W  36:L  71:W  18:L  67:W  28:D  20:L
49  Yu, Lily              GC        St Hilda's             3.5    58:D  79:W  66:W   8:L  10:L  53:W  27:L
50  Sayer, Sam            GC        Canterbury Blue        3.5    13:L  39:D 101:W  58:W  61:W  10:L  26:L
51  Cora, Tessarna        GC        Fingal Head Boomerangs 3.5    76:W   7:L  24:D  10:L  39:L  88:W  89:W
52  Welsh, Kayla          GC        St Hilda's             3.5    60:W  74:W  11:L  73:W  30:L  17:L  58:D
53  Harmaniak, Martin     GC        Miami SS 1             3.5    37:D  69:W  19:L  39:W  22:L  49:L  80:W
54  Batho, Thomas         GC        Somerset Thomas        3.5    30:L  60:W  31:L  80:W  38:L  59:D  81:W
55  Farrington, Conor     GC        Miami SS 1             3.5    10:L  97:D 100:W  26:L  68:W  82:W  24:L
56  Holder, Taia          GC        Pac Pines 4            3.5    33:L 109:W  86:W  13:L  82:D  57:W  29:L
57  Bennett, Julian       GC        Canterbury Blue        3.5    75:D  64:W  46:L  14:L  87:W  56:L  63:W
58  Evans, Aleisha        GC        Pac Pines 4            3.5    49:D 107:W  22:L  50:L  65:D  99:W  52:D
59  Miller, Urias         GC        Fingal Head Boomerangs 3.5    17:L 102:W  32:L  83:L  90:W  54:D  82:W
60  Peddell, Sophie       GC        Canterbury Orange      3.5    52:L  54:L  42:L 101:W  89:D 102:W  83:W
61  Iliuk, Cyra           GC        Tallebudgera White     3      18:W  17:W  15:L  74:W  50:L  33:L  43:L
62  Crees, Tate           GC        St Augustine's E15     3     102:W   4:L  99:W  38:W   3:L  35:L  41:L
63  Line, Joshua          GC        William Duncan Aces    3      78:W  33:L  38:L  43:W  44:W  37:L  57:L
64  Damro, Jax            GC        St Augustine's E15     3       2:D  57:L  78:W  81:W  25:L  41:D  34:L
65  McLennan, Monty       GC        Fingal Head Boomerangs 3      25:D  23:L  39:L 106:W  58:D  71:W  36:L
66  Reddacliff, Bailey    GC        Mudgeeraba Creek SS 3  3      94:W  22:D  49:L  95:W  20:L  69:D  32:L
67  Edwards, Taine        GC        William Duncan Aces    3       9:L 108:W  73:L  79:W  48:L  75:W  39:L
68  Jenner, Sebastian     GC        Canterbury Blue        3       8:L  45:D  37:L 110:W  55:L 104:W  78:D
69  Ho, Emily             GC        Trinity LC 3           3      79:D  53:L 106:W  76:W  46:L  66:D  44:L
70  Baglee, Jenna         GC        Canterbury Orange      3      19:L  18:L 102:W  71:L  98:W  44:L  95:W
71  Sewell, Charlie       GC        St Augustine's E15     3     100:D  27:D  48:L  70:W  35:L  65:L  99:W
72  Galletly, Teagan      GC        Trinity LC 3           3      24:L 106:D  79:D  87:D  78:D  77:W  42:L
73  Barton, Oliver        GC        Mudgeeraba Creek SS 3  3      98:L  93:W  67:W  52:L  28:L  96:W  40:L
74  Ross, Hudson          GC        Kings 18               3     110:W  52:L  90:W  61:L  36:L 100:W  45:L
75  Waite, Dominic        GC        Gold Coast CC 1        3      57:D  95:L 110:W  37:D  29:L  67:L  96:W
76  Fieldhouse, Cadey     GC        Canterbury Orange      3      51:L 110:D  45:D  69:L  43:L 101:W 100:W
77  Diong, Keane          GC        Kings 16               3      36:L  40:L  88:L  93:W  86:W  72:L  97:W
78  Nielson, Vanessa      GC        Fingal Head Surfies    3      63:L 101:D  64:L 107:W  72:D  83:D  68:D
79  Felstead, Hudson      GC        Kings 18               3      69:D  49:L  72:D  67:L 100:L  98:W 103:W
80  Healy, Kye            GC        ASAS 3                 2.5    28:W  15:L  25:L  54:L 108:W  39:D  53:L
81  Krasna, Tulasi        GC        Fingal Head Surfies    2.5    42:W   1:L  26:D  64:L  95:W  24:L  54:L
82  Cook, Tyler           GC        Worongary SS 2         2.5    92:W   2:L  89:W  17:L  56:D  55:L  59:L
83  Lynch, Patrick        GC        St Augustine's E16     2.5     4:L  94:D  34:D  59:W  33:L  78:D  60:L
84  Laing, Isabella       GC        Home School            2.5   104:W  10:D  23:L  24:L  97:D  32:L  91:D
85  Clarke, Keeley        GC        ASAS 3                 2.5    22:L  44:L 107:W  88:W  40:L  45:L  93:D
86  O'Connell, Lachlan    GC        William Duncan Jets    2.5     0:W  11:L  56:L  35:L  77:L 110:W  94:D
87  Graham, Jackson       GC        Kings 18               2.5    16:L  29:L  93:W  72:D  57:L 103:D  92:D
88  Heufel, Matilda       GC        St Augustine's E13     2.5     6:L  38:L  77:W  85:L 105:D  51:L 106:W
89  Scarsbrook, Bailey    GC        Mudgeeraba Creek SS 3  2.5    91:W  13:L  82:L  96:L  60:D 105:W  51:L
90  Christofis, Sebastian GC        Tallebudgera White     2.5    46:L 104:W  74:L  34:L  59:L 106:D 105:W
91  Dowd, Jacey           GC        Tallebudgera White     2.5    89:L  43:L  35:L 102:D 110:W  94:D  84:D
92  Palmer, Diezel        GC        ASAS 3                 2.5    82:L 100:W  18:L  45:L 104:D  95:D  87:D
93  Mc Daid, Jonathan     GC        Tallebudgera White     2.5    21:L  73:L  87:L  77:L 109:W 108:W  85:D
94  Willis, Ciera         GC        Kings 17               2.5    66:L  83:D  97:L 100:D 103:D  91:D  86:D
95  Goodman, Scarlett     GC        St Hilda's             2      27:D  75:W   9:L  66:L  81:L  92:D  70:L
96  Mullay, Hamish        GC        Worongary SS 2         2      47:L 103:W  44:L  89:W  42:L  73:L  75:L
97  Fiebig, Daniel        GC        William Duncan Jets    2      99:L  55:D  94:W  41:L  84:D  43:L  77:L
98  Normile, Georgia      GC        St Augustine's E13     2      73:W  21:L  27:L  99:L  70:L  79:L 108:W
99  Manning, Emmerson     GC        Canterbury Orange      2      97:W  47:L  62:L  98:W  26:L  58:L  71:L
100 Largo, Laurice        GC        Worongary SS 2         2      71:D  92:L  55:L  94:D  79:W  74:L  76:L
101 Rowe, Sienna          GC        St Augustine's E13     2      12:L  78:D  50:L  60:L 106:D  76:L 109:W
102 Thomas, Anna          GC        Somerset Thomas        2      62:L  59:L  70:L  91:D 107:W  60:L 104:D
103 Slabb, Jalaan                   Fingal Jalaan          2       0:   96:L 108:W  42:L  94:D  87:D  79:L
104 Gossling, Kyle        GC        Mudgeeraba Creek SS 3  2      84:L  90:L 109:W  28:L  92:D  68:L 102:D
105 Slabb, Julung         GC        Fingal Head Boomerangs 1.5    45:W  16:L  40:L  29:L  88:D  89:L  90:L
106 Del-Favero, Sienna    GC        Pac Pines 4            1.5    41:L  72:D  69:L  65:L 101:D  90:D  88:L
107 Mullay, Jasper        GC        Worongary SS 2         1.5    23:D  58:L  85:L  78:L 102:L 109:L 110:W
108 Statham, Catherine    GC        Palm Beach SS 1        1       3:L  67:L 103:L 109:W  80:L  93:L  98:L
109 Blank, Hayden         GC        William Duncan Aces    1       7:L  56:L 104:L 108:L  93:L 107:W 101:L
110 Norland, Cass         GC        Somerset Leat          .5     74:L  76:D  75:L  68:L  91:L  86:L 107:L

Club Standings

Place Name                   Score

  1   ST AUGUSTINE'S E14     20.5 
  2   ROBINA TEAM 3          19   
 3-4  KINGS 17               18   
      SURFERS DELTA          18   
  5   KINGS 16               17   
  6   MIAMI SS 1             16.5 
 7-8  TRINITY LC 3           15.5 
      SOMERSET FOCAS         15.5 
9-10  SOMERSET LEAT          15   
      PALM BEACH SS 1        15   
11-13 ST AUGUSTINE'S E15     14.5 
      CANTERBURY BLUE        14.5 
      ST AUGUSTINE'S E16     14.5 
 14   WILLIAM DUNCAN JETS    14   
15-16 ST HILDA'S             13.5 
      FINGAL HEAD SURFIES    13.5 
17-18 GOLD COAST CC 1        12.5 
      KINGS 18               12.5 
19-21 CANTERBURY ORANGE      11.5 
      ASAS 3                 11.5 
      FINGAL HEAD BOOMERANGS 11.5 
22-24 TALLEBUDGERA WHITE     10.5 
      ST AUGUSTINE'S E13     10.5 
      MUDGEERABA CREEK SS 3  10.5 
 25   PAC PINES 4            8.5  
 26   WORONGARY SS 2         8    
 27   WILLIAM DUNCAN ACES    7    
 28   BENOWA SS              6    
 29   SOMERSET THOMAS        5.5  
 30   HOME SCHOOL            2.5  
 31   FINGAL JALAAN          2    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com