Brisbane Girls Tournament T1 2019 – Open Divison – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1-3 Lannon, Aurora B 918 6 21.5 30.5 23.0
Ahern, Sophia GC 855 6 21.0 29.5 24.0
Dullaway, Erin B 884 6 21.0 28.5 26.0
4 Sagara, Karin B 748 4.5 13.5 18.5 14.0
5-9 Leong, Jasmine B 609 4 20.5 29.0 18.0
Lin, Michelle B 629 4 20.5 29.0 17.0
Leong, Jade B 585 4 20.5 28.0 18.0
Mapabandara, Ruhara NR 694 4 19.0 26.5 18.0
An, Minah B 557 4 15.0 20.5 13.0
10-11 Chester-Haviv, Tamar GC 667 3.5 17.0 24.0 15.5
Howard-Mowat, Charlotte B 613 3.5 14.0 19.0 11.0
12-16 Qiang, Elaina B 595 3 21.0 28.0 15.0
Yu, Alex B 571 3 19.0 26.5 9.0
Xia, Isabella B 555 3 17.5 25.0 11.0
Prasad, Rahni B 565 3 17.0 23.0 12.0
Yu, Alice B 594 3 15.0 22.5 10.5
17-18 Chen, Jolina B 546 2 17.5 23.0 9.0
Lannon, Alexandra B 631 2 16.0 23.0 9.0
19 Tran, Annie B 557 1.5 14.5 20.5 7.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lannon, Aurora B 918 6 5:W 6:W 2:L 10:W 12:W 3:W 7:W
2 Ahern, Sophia GC 855 6 16:W 14:W 1:W 3:L 7:W 5:W 8:W
3 Dullaway, Erin B 884 6 12:W 18:W 8:W 2:W 6:W 1:L 5:W
4 Sagara, Karin B 748 4.5 7:L 15:W 13:L 19:D 17:W 10:W 12:W
5 Leong, Jasmine B 609 4 1:L 13:W 11:W 14:W 15:W 2:L 3:L
6 Lin, Michelle B 629 4 9:W 1:L 14:W 8:W 3:L 7:L 15:W
7 Leong, Jade B 585 4 4:W 10:L 17:W 13:W 2:L 6:W 1:L
8 Mapabandara, Ruhara NR 694 4 13:W 17:W 3:L 6:L 10:W 12:W 2:L
9 An, Minah B 557 4 6:L 0:W 12:L 18:W 13:L 11:W 16:W
10 Chester-Haviv, Tamar GC 667 3.5 15:D 7:W 18:W 1:L 8:L 4:L 19:W
11 Howard-Mowat, Charlotte B 613 3.5 14:L 16:D 5:L 0:W 19:W 9:L 17:W
12 Qiang, Elaina B 595 3 3:L 19:W 9:W 16:W 1:L 8:L 4:L
13 Yu, Alex B 571 3 8:L 5:L 4:W 7:L 9:W 15:L 0:W
14 Xia, Isabella B 555 3 11:W 2:L 6:L 5:L 0:W 16:L 18:W
15 Prasad, Rahni B 565 3 10:D 4:L 16:D 17:W 5:L 13:W 6:L
16 Yu, Alice B 594 3 2:L 11:D 15:D 12:L 18:W 14:W 9:L
17 Chen, Jolina B 546 2 0:W 8:L 7:L 15:L 4:L 19:W 11:L
18 Lannon, Alexandra B 631 2 19:W 3:L 10:L 9:L 16:L 0:W 14:L
19 Tran, Annie B 557 1.5 18:L 12:L 0:W 4:D 11:L 17:L 10:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Lannon, Aurora B 918 6.0/7 5.53 5 689 998
2. Dullaway, Erin B 884 6.0/7 5.18 8 704 1013
3. Ahern, Sophia GC 855 6.0/7 5.04 10 691 1000
4. Sagara, Karin B 748 4.5/7 5.04 -5 584 686
5. Mapabandara, Ruhara NR 694 4.0/7 3.64 4 678 728
6. Chester-Haviv, Tamar GC 667 3.5/7 3.43 1 671 671
7. Lannon, Alexandra B 631 1.0/6 2.94 -19 636 363
8. Lin, Michelle B 629 4.0/7 3.01 10 680 730
9. Howard-Mowat, Charlotte B 613 2.5/6 3.36 -9 570 513
10. Leong, Jasmine B 609 4.0/7 2.52 15 709 759
11. Qiang, Elaina B 595 3.0/7 2.45 6 707 657
12. Yu, Alice B 594 3.0/7 3.22 -2 624 574
13. Leong, Jade B 585 4.0/7 2.38 16 705 755
14. Yu, Alex B 571 2.0/6 2.52 -5 626 501
15. Prasad, Rahni B 565 3.0/7 2.94 1 623 573
16. Tran, Annie B 557 0.5/6 2.40 -19 633 232
17. An, Minah B 557 3.0/6 2.58 4 606 606
18. Xia, Isabella B 555 2.0/6 2.16 -2 655 530
19. Chen, Jolina B 546 1.0/6 2.34 -13 627 354