Wide Bay South Primary A Term 1 2019 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Ethan Neilsen WB 621 Tinana Kings 7 20.5 28.5 28.0
2 Lily Fraser WB 615 Tinana Kings 6 22.5 30.5 27.0
3-8 Harrison Doherty WB 500 St Helens 1 5 23.5 30.5 20.0
Jordan Suter WB Riverside En Passants 5 20.5 27.0 16.0
Ryan Smith WB Riverside En Passants 5 20.0 30.0 22.0
Riley Doyle WB Riverside Royal Forks 5 19.0 27.5 16.0
Harry Service WB Riverside Royal Forks 5 19.0 26.5 18.0
Zeak Johnstone WB 530 St Helens 1 5 18.0 23.5 17.0
9-10 Lucas Bern WB Riverside En Passants 4.5 20.5 29.0 20.5
Riley Goldenstein WB 624 Tinana Kings 4.5 17.0 24.5 15.5
11-15 Joseph Hobson WB 547 Gympie South Gold 4 24.5 34.5 21.0
Jacob Reed WB 540 Gympie South Gold 4 20.0 26.0 16.0
Lachlan Leitch WB Gympie South Gold 4 19.5 29.5 17.0
Taliesin Bunney WB 500 Wide Bay Home School PS 1 4 17.5 24.5 15.0
Isaac Copland WB 500 St Helens 1 4 16.5 25.0 16.0
16-21 Samuel Knight WB Wide Bay Home School PS 1 3.5 20.0 29.5 18.5
Jordan Ethell WB St Helens 2 3.5 17.5 24.0 14.5
Clinton Hutton WB Riverside Royal Forks 3.5 17.0 24.0 14.5
Daniel Clayton WB Tinana Kings 3.5 16.5 24.0 12.0
Kiah Skuse WB St Helens 2 3.5 16.0 23.0 11.0
Ryan Worthington WB St Helens 2 3.5 14.5 20.0 11.5
22-29 Ben McGucken WB Riverside Royal Forks 3 19.5 27.5 17.0
Lucas Lourigan WB 500 St Helens 1 3 19.0 26.5 17.0
Jonte Walker WB St Helens 2 3 18.0 25.5 14.0
Chloe Bond WB 502 Gympie South Gold 3 17.0 24.5 14.0
Riley Nuttall WB Tinana Rooks 3 16.5 26.0 13.0
Bomi Adebanjo WB 500 St Marys Chessnuts 3 15.0 21.0 10.0
Samuel Wickham WB Wide Bay Home School PS 1 3 12.5 16.5 11.0
Eden Churchill WB St Marys Chessnuts 3 10.0 13.5 8.5
30-33 Leo Rossi WB St Marys Chessnuts 2.5 16.5 22.0 7.5
Izaac Ogilvie WB St Marys Checkmate 2.5 16.0 23.0 9.0
Noah Weston WB 500 St Marys Chessnuts 2.5 15.0 22.0 10.5
Zakary Levine WB Riverside En Passants 2.5 15.0 19.5 10.0
34-35 Peter Smith WB St Marys Checkmate 2 16.0 22.5 5.5
Jack Henderson WB Wide Bay Home School PS 1 2 14.5 18.0 8.0
36 Heith Premasuriya WB Tinana Rooks 1.5 13.0 17.0 8.0
37 Chetanna Ibe WB St Marys Checkmate 0.5 17.0 23.5 2.0
38 Kody Bosel WB St Marys Checkmate 0 14.5 21.0 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ethan Neilsen WB 621 Tinana Kings 7 26:W 3:W 13:W 16:W 15:W 11:W 5:W
2 Lily Fraser WB 615 Tinana Kings 6 4:W 12:W 23:W 11:W 9:W 3:W 6:L
3 Harrison Doherty WB 500 St Helens 1 5 38:W 1:L 4:W 7:W 22:W 2:L 9:W
4 Jordan Suter WB Riverside En Passants 5 2:L 37:W 3:L 17:W 14:W 15:W 11:W
5 Ryan Smith WB Riverside En Passants 5 20:W 8:W 11:L 13:W 16:W 23:W 1:L
6 Riley Doyle WB Riverside Royal Forks 5 12:L 21:W 24:L 32:W 10:W 13:W 2:W
7 Harry Service WB Riverside Royal Forks 5 31:W 11:L 8:W 3:L 25:W 19:W 17:W
8 Zeak Johnstone WB 530 St Helens 1 5 37:W 5:L 7:L 30:W 18:W 22:W 12:W
9 Lucas Bern WB Riverside En Passants 4.5 10:D 30:W 17:W 14:W 2:L 16:W 3:L
10 Riley Goldenstein WB 624 Tinana Kings 4.5 9:D 18:L 30:W 20:W 6:L 33:W 25:W
11 Joseph Hobson WB 547 Gympie South Gold 4 19:W 7:W 5:W 2:L 23:W 1:L 4:L
12 Jacob Reed WB 540 Gympie South Gold 4 6:W 2:L 14:L 38:W 27:W 24:W 8:L
13 Lachlan Leitch WB Gympie South Gold 4 24:W 28:W 1:L 5:L 21:W 6:L 22:W
14 Taliesin Bunney WB 500 Wide Bay Home School PS 1 4 34:W 22:L 12:W 9:L 4:L 27:W 23:W
15 Isaac Copland WB 500 St Helens 1 4 16:L 34:W 36:W 26:W 1:L 4:L 24:W
16 Samuel Knight WB Wide Bay Home School PS 1 3.5 15:W 32:W 22:W 1:L 5:L 9:L 21:D
17 Jordan Ethell WB St Helens 2 3.5 30:D 35:W 9:L 4:L 36:W 18:W 7:L
18 Clinton Hutton WB Riverside Royal Forks 3.5 35:D 10:W 25:L 19:W 8:L 17:L 31:W
19 Daniel Clayton WB Tinana Kings 3.5 11:L 20:D 28:W 18:L 31:W 7:L 33:W
20 Kiah Skuse WB St Helens 2 3.5 5:L 19:D 31:W 10:L 33:L 34:W 26:W
21 Ryan Worthington WB St Helens 2 3.5 32:L 6:L 37:W 29:W 13:L 36:W 16:D
22 Ben McGucken WB Riverside Royal Forks 3 27:W 14:W 16:L 25:W 3:L 8:L 13:L
23 Lucas Lourigan WB 500 St Helens 1 3 36:W 25:W 2:L 24:W 11:L 5:L 14:L
24 Jonte Walker WB St Helens 2 3 13:L 33:W 6:W 23:L 26:W 12:L 15:L
25 Chloe Bond WB 502 Gympie South Gold 3 29:W 23:L 18:W 22:L 7:L 32:W 10:L
26 Riley Nuttall WB Tinana Rooks 3 1:L 27:W 32:W 15:L 24:L 28:W 20:L
27 Bomi Adebanjo WB 500 St Marys Chessnuts 3 22:L 26:L 34:W 28:W 12:L 14:L 35:W
28 Samuel Wickham WB Wide Bay Home School PS 1 3 33:W 13:L 19:L 27:L 38:W 26:L 37:W
29 Eden Churchill WB St Marys Chessnuts 3 25:L 31:D 35:D 21:L 34:L 37:W 38:W
30 Leo Rossi WB St Marys Chessnuts 2.5 17:D 9:L 10:L 8:L 37:W 31:L 36:W
31 Izaac Ogilvie WB St Marys Checkmate 2.5 7:L 29:D 20:L 35:W 19:L 30:W 18:L
32 Noah Weston WB 500 St Marys Chessnuts 2.5 21:W 16:L 26:L 6:L 35:W 25:L 34:D
33 Zakary Levine WB Riverside En Passants 2.5 28:L 24:L 38:W 34:D 20:W 10:L 19:L
34 Peter Smith WB St Marys Checkmate 2 14:L 15:L 27:L 33:D 29:W 20:L 32:D
35 Jack Henderson WB Wide Bay Home School PS 1 2 18:D 17:L 29:D 31:L 32:L 38:W 27:L
36 Heith Premasuriya WB Tinana Rooks 1.5 23:L 38:W 15:L 37:D 17:L 21:L 30:L
37 Chetanna Ibe WB St Marys Checkmate .5 8:L 4:L 21:L 36:D 30:L 29:L 28:L
38 Kody Bosel WB St Marys Checkmate 0 3:L 36:L 33:L 12:L 28:L 35:L 29:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Adebanjo, Bomi WB 500 0.0/2 0.94 -9 520 0
2. Bern, Lucas WB 1.5/4 560 473
3. Bond, Chloe WB 502 1.0/3 1.35 -4 541 416
4. Bosel, Kody WB 0.0/2 520 0
5. Bunney, Taliesin WB 500 3.0/3 1.44 16 513 1512
6. Churchill, Eden WB 0.0/1 502 0
7. Clayton, Daniel WB 0.0/1 547 0
8. Copland, Isaac WB 500 0.0/1 0.34 -3 621 0
9. Doherty, Harrison WB 500 0.0/2 0.68 -7 618 0
10. Doyle, Riley WB 3.0/4 570 595
11. Ethell, Jordan WB 0 0
12. Fraser, Lily WB 615 4.0/4 2.52 15 522 1521
13. Goldenstein, Riley WB 624 1.0/1 0.67 3 502 1501
14. Henderson, Jack WB 0.0/2 500 0
15. Hobson, Joseph WB 547 1.0/3 1.38 -4 579 454
16. Hutton, Clinton WB 1.0/3 552 427
17. Ibe, Chetanna WB 0.0/1 530 0
18. Johnstone, Zeak WB 530 1.0/1 0.49 5 540 1539
19. Knight, Samuel WB 2.0/3 540 553
20. Leitch, Lachlan WB 0.0/1 621 0
21. Levine, Zakary WB 0.0/1 624 0
22. Lourigan, Lucas WB 500 1.0/4 1.76 -8 541 348
23. McGucken, Ben WB 3.0/5 506 519
24. Neilsen, Ethan WB 621 3.0/3 1.92 11 516 1515
25. Nuttall, Riley WB 2.0/4 530 530
26. Ogilvie, Izaac WB 0 0
27. Premasuriya, Heith WB 0.0/2 500 0
28. Reed, Jacob WB 540 1.0/4 2.04 -10 536 343
29. Rossi, Leo WB 0.0/2 577 0
30. Service, Harry WB 2.0/4 520 520
31. Skuse, Kiah WB 0.0/1 624 0
32. Smith, Peter WB 0.5/4 500 178
33. Smith, Ryan WB 2.0/4 550 550
34. Suter, Jordan WB 3.0/5 532 545
35. Walker, Jonte WB 0.0/3 513 0
36. Weston, Noah WB 500 0.0/1 0.50 -5 502 0
37. Wickham, Samuel WB 0.0/1 500 0
38. Worthington, Ryan WB 0.0/1 500 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 TINANA KINGS 21
2-3 ST HELENS 1 17
RIVERSIDE EN PASSANTS 17
4 RIVERSIDE ROYAL FORKS 16.5
5 GYMPIE SOUTH GOLD 15
6 ST HELENS 2 13.5
7 WIDE BAY HOME SCHOOL PS 1 12.5
8 ST MARYS CHESSNUTS 11
9 ST MARYS CHECKMATE 5
10 TINANA ROOKS 4.5