0
Looking to register for an event or an upcoming class? Log into our customer portal here!
×

2022 Term 1 FNQ Secondary

Far North Queensland Secondary Term 1 2022 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Club                         Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Yuta Ma                   FNQ   978  St Augustine's Cerise        6.5      25.5  34.0   27.0
 2-3  Adeepa Keerthiratne       FNQ   1275 TAS WRS Adeepa               6        23.5  31.0   25.0
      Mohammad Romies           FNQ   947  TAS WRS Adeepa               6        22.5  32.5   24.0
 4-6  Andrew Robertson          FNQ   959  St Augustine's Black Knights 5.5      23.0  30.0   26.0
      Joanna Chen               FNQ   879  TAS WRS Adeepa               5.5      21.0  28.5   22.0
      Futa Ma                   FNQ   974  St Augustine's Black Knights 5.5      20.0  29.0   24.0
7-12  Hayden Coombs             FNQ   916  St Augustine's Black Knights 5        23.5  33.0   23.0
      Jackson Ma                FNQ   750  St Augustine's Cerise        5        21.5  28.0   22.0
      Lachlan Magill            FNQ   869  St Augustine's Black Knights 5        20.5  28.5   21.0
      Rohit R                   FNQ        Cairns High A Team           5        20.5  28.5   19.0
      Angus Carpenter           FNQ   707  Cairns High A Team           5        19.0  27.5   20.0
      Hayden Peut               FNQ   692  St Augustine's Gold          5        18.0  24.5   19.0
13-21 Bryn Swain                FNQ   736  St Augustine's Cerise        4.5      23.0  32.5   21.0
      Sidhanth Daniel           FNQ   643  TAS WRS Sid                  4.5      21.0  29.0   18.0
      Thomas Lockett            FNQ        Cairns High C Team           4.5      21.0  27.0   17.5
      Miles Whipp               FNQ   584  St Augustine's Gold          4.5      20.5  30.5   18.5
      Sean McCahill             FNQ        St Augustine's Green         4.5      20.0  28.0   17.5
      Aiki Amamoto              FNQ   816  Cairns High A Team           4.5      19.5  27.5   20.5
      Thomas Fenner             FNQ   736  St Stephen's 1               4.5      19.0  25.5   15.5
      James Dixon-Mills         FNQ   874  St Stephen's 1               4.5      18.5  26.5   17.5
      Rhys Avolio               FNQ   587  St Stephen's 1               4.5      16.5  24.0   16.0
22-34 Xavier-Ray David-Williams FNQ        St Augustine's Green         4        24.0  34.0   21.0
      Donatello Cheng           FNQ   580  Cairns High B Team           4        21.0  29.0   19.0
      Chiam Justin              FNQ   535  Cairns High A Team           4        20.5  29.5   18.0
      Kyle Hiranuma             FNQ   706  St Augustine's Gold          4        20.5  27.5   19.0
      Larah Turnbull            FNQ   500  TAS WRS Lachlan              4        19.5  26.0   16.0
      Cameron La                FNQ   667  St Augustine's Blue          4        19.0  26.5   18.0
      Patrick McCarthy          FNQ   534  St Stephen's 1               4        18.5  26.0   17.0
      Kano Thompson             FNQ        St Augustine's Blue          4        18.5  24.5   14.0
      Ryan Hearn                FNQ        Cairns High B Team           4        18.0  25.5   14.0
      Dylan Tatti               FNQ   659  St Augustine's Green         4        17.5  25.5   13.0
      John Phan                 FNQ   681  TAS WRS John                 4        17.5  24.5   13.5
      Kael Murdoch              FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 1              4        16.0  22.0   15.5
      Joshua Barry              FNQ   506  TAS WRS Sid                  4        12.5  18.0   14.0
35-44 Taaj Townshend            FNQ   566  St Augustine's Gold          3.5      20.0  28.5   15.0
      Harnoor Gill              FNQ        TAS WRS Harnoor              3.5      19.5  26.5   15.0
      Lachlan Ryan              FNQ   559  TAS WRS Lachlan              3.5      19.0  27.0   17.0
      Jett Boggian              FNQ   510  St Augustine's Blue          3.5      19.0  25.5   16.0
      Artyom Prenski            FNQ        TAS WRS Adeepa               3.5      18.5  26.0   14.5
      Hayden Kuiper             FNQ        Cairns High B Team           3.5      18.0  26.0   14.0
      Cody Peters               FNQ   646  TAS WRS John                 3.5      18.0  25.0   17.5
      Kip Williams              FNQ        St Stephen's 2               3.5      15.5  20.0   11.0
      Thomas Hayward            FNQ        TAS WRS Lachlan              3.5      15.0  20.0   11.5
      Seth Walmsley             FNQ   500  St Stephen's 2               3.5      14.5  20.5   12.0
45-56 Paddy Hope                FNQ   546  TAS WRS Lachlan              3        21.5  29.5   16.0
      Tyson Yeomans             FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 1              3        18.5  25.5   14.0
      Jaimie Massaso                       St Stephen's 2               3        18.5  24.5   13.0
      Matthew Williams          FNQ   804  St Augustine's Cerise        3        18.0  24.5   13.0
      Shivansh Pandey           FNQ   586  TAS WRS John                 3        17.5  24.5   12.0
      Albert An                 FNQ        TAS WRS Sid                  3        16.5  23.5   12.0
      Anee Vermaak              FNQ        St Stephen's 3               3        16.0  22.0   13.0
      Jake Cook                 FNQ   526  St Stephen's 2               3        15.0  21.5   11.0
      Nic Taifalos              FNQ        St Augustine's Blue          3        14.5  19.0   12.0
      Franklin Dennis           FNQ   574  TAS WRS John                 3        13.5  19.5   12.0
      David Hamilton            FNQ        Cairns High C Team           3        13.5  19.5   10.0
      Corey De Gregorio         FNQ        Cairns High C Team           3        12.5  17.0    8.0
57-62 Takeru Oguchi             FNQ   563  TAS WRS Sid                  2.5      17.5  23.5   11.5
      Lucy Whipp                FNQ        TAS WRS Harnoor              2.5      16.0  23.0   12.0
      Erik Nilsson              FNQ        Cairns High C Team           2.5      15.0  22.5    8.0
      Louie Morandan            FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 1              2.5      14.0  20.5    8.5
      Jaidon Wilson             FNQ        St Stephen's 3               2.5      13.0  20.0    8.5
      Saxon Monaghan-Hepburn    FNQ        TAS WRS Harnoor              2.5      12.5  18.5    6.5
63-71 Kai Brown                 FNQ        Cairns High B Team           2        18.0  24.0    9.0
      Noah Solomon              FNQ        TAS WRS Noah                 2        16.5  22.0    6.0
      Isaac HUdson              FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 2              2        16.0  22.0    9.0
      Ulas Ucar                 FNQ        TAS WRS Noah                 2        15.5  21.5    7.0
      James Roberts             FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 1              2        14.5  20.5    7.0
      Dylan Eichhorn            FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 2              2        13.5  19.0    7.0
      Christian Krbavcic        FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 2              2        12.5  19.0    6.0
      Caleb McSweeney           FNQ        TAS WRS Harnoor              2        12.5  17.0    4.5
      Cody Marsh                FNQ        St Stephen's 3               2        10.5  15.0    6.0
 72   Mitchell Wieland          FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 2              1.5      15.0  20.5    6.0
73-75 Jacob Morris              FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 3              1        15.0  22.0    2.0
      Anastasia Theochan        FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 3              1        15.0  22.0    1.0
      Emma Armstrong            FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 3              1        13.0  19.5    3.0
 76   Cooper Glass              FNQ        St Augustine's Green         0         0.0   0.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                       Feder Loc  Club                         Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Ma, Yuta                   FNQ   978  St Augustine's Cerise        6.5   61:W 16:W 11:W  3:W  6:W  4:D  7:W
2  Keerthiratne, Adeepa       FNQ   1275 TAS WRS Adeepa               6     69:W 21:W 13:W  7:W  4:L 18:W  9:W
3  Romies, Mohammad           FNQ   947  TAS WRS Adeepa               6     40:W 23:W 24:W  1:L 28:W  8:W  4:W
4  Robertson, Andrew          FNQ   959  St Augustine's Black Knights 5.5   74:W 54:W 27:W 22:W  2:W  1:D  3:L
5  Chen, Joanna               FNQ   879  TAS WRS Adeepa               5.5   59:W 35:D 14:W 20:W  7:L 23:W 13:W
6  Ma, Futa                   FNQ   974  St Augustine's Black Knights 5.5   62:W 49:W 45:W  8:W  1:L 13:D 15:W
7  Coombs, Hayden             FNQ   916  St Augustine's Black Knights 5     15:W 37:W 41:W  2:L  5:W 22:W  1:L
8  Ma, Jackson                FNQ   750  St Augustine's Cerise        5     73:W 38:W 10:W  6:L 41:W  3:L 22:W
9  Magill, Lachlan            FNQ   869  St Augustine's Black Knights 5     68:W 45:L 26:W 17:W 12:W 25:W  2:L
10 R, Rohit                   FNQ        Cairns High A Team           5     32:W 25:W  8:L 14:L 52:W 31:W 23:W
11 Carpenter, Angus           FNQ   707  Cairns High A Team           5     64:W 26:W  1:L 34:W 23:L 45:W 25:W
12 Peut, Hayden               FNQ   692  St Augustine's Gold          5     72:W 22:L 68:W 24:W  9:L 28:W 26:W
13 Swain, Bryn                FNQ   736  St Augustine's Cerise        4.5   29:W 44:W  2:L 38:W 16:W  6:D  5:L
14 Daniel, Sidhanth           FNQ   643  TAS WRS Sid                  4.5   60:W 36:D  5:L 10:W 19:W 15:L 40:W
15 Lockett, Thomas            FNQ        Cairns High C Team           4.5    7:L 75:W 19:D 57:W 17:W 14:W  6:L
16 Whipp, Miles               FNQ   584  St Augustine's Gold          4.5   43:W  1:L 30:W 33:W 13:L 39:W 18:D
17 McCahill, Sean             FNQ        St Augustine's Green         4.5   20:D 32:W 35:W  9:L 15:L 36:W 37:W
18 Amamoto, Aiki              FNQ   816  Cairns High A Team           4.5   65:W 28:W 22:L 45:W 27:W  2:L 16:D
19 Fenner, Thomas             FNQ   736  St Stephen's 1               4.5   22:L 64:W 15:D 43:W 14:L 48:W 24:W
20 Dixon-Mills, James         FNQ   874  St Stephen's 1               4.5   17:D 46:W 36:W  5:L 22:L 57:W 38:W
21 Avolio, Rhys               FNQ   587  St Stephen's 1               4.5   58:W  2:L 29:L 72:W 50:W 40:D 35:W
22 David-Williams, Xavier-Ray FNQ        St Augustine's Green         4     19:W 12:W 18:W  4:L 20:W  7:L  8:L
23 Cheng, Donatello           FNQ   580  Cairns High B Team           4     70:W  3:L 60:W 46:W 11:W  5:L 10:L
24 Justin, Chiam              FNQ   535  Cairns High A Team           4     47:W 48:W  3:L 12:L 30:W 27:W 19:L
25 Hiranuma, Kyle             FNQ   706  St Augustine's Gold          4     39:W 10:L 65:W 29:W 37:W  9:L 11:L
26 Turnbull, Larah            FNQ   500  TAS WRS Lachlan              4     42:W 11:L  9:L 55:W 63:W 41:W 12:L
27 La, Cameron                FNQ   667  St Augustine's Blue          4     71:W 30:W  4:L 39:W 18:L 24:L 50:W
28 McCarthy, Patrick          FNQ   534  St Stephen's 1               4     66:W 18:L 53:W 48:W  3:L 12:L 47:W
29 Thompson, Kano             FNQ        St Augustine's Blue          4     13:L 63:W 21:W 25:L 31:L 51:W 49:W
30 Hearn, Ryan                FNQ        Cairns High B Team           4     31:W 27:L 16:L 49:W 24:L 52:W 45:W
31 Tatti, Dylan               FNQ   659  St Augustine's Green         4     30:L 39:L 47:W 56:W 29:W 10:L 46:W
32 Phan, John                 FNQ   681  TAS WRS John                 4     10:L 17:L 64:W 65:W 36:W 38:D 33:D
33 Murdoch, Kael              FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 1              4     35:L 59:W 66:W 16:L 54:W 37:D 32:D
34 Barry, Joshua              FNQ   506  TAS WRS Sid                  4     46:L 67:W 73:W 11:L 47:L 63:W 53:W
35 Townshend, Taaj            FNQ   566  St Augustine's Gold          3.5   33:W  5:D 17:L 36:L 43:W 47:W 21:L
36 Gill, Harnoor              FNQ        TAS WRS Harnoor              3.5   52:W 14:D 20:L 35:W 32:L 17:L 57:W
37 Ryan, Lachlan              FNQ   559  TAS WRS Lachlan              3.5    0:W  7:L 50:W 51:W 25:L 33:D 17:L
38 Boggian, Jett              FNQ   510  St Augustine's Blue          3.5   63:W  8:L 42:W 13:L 51:W 32:D 20:L
39 Prenski, Artyom            FNQ        TAS WRS Adeepa               3.5   25:L 31:W 49:W 27:L 48:W 16:L 41:D
40 Kuiper, Hayden             FNQ        Cairns High B Team           3.5    3:L 70:W 48:L 42:W 46:W 21:D 14:L
41 Peters, Cody               FNQ   646  TAS WRS John                 3.5   67:W 51:W  7:L 58:W  8:L 26:L 39:D
42 Williams, Kip              FNQ        St Stephen's 2               3.5   26:L  0:W 38:L 40:L 74:W 59:D 58:W
43 Hayward, Thomas            FNQ        TAS WRS Lachlan              3.5   16:L 74:W 57:D 19:L 35:L 64:W 59:W
44 Walmsley, Seth             FNQ   500  St Stephen's 2               3.5   53:W 13:L 51:L 50:L 72:W 58:D 55:W
45 Hope, Paddy                FNQ   546  TAS WRS Lachlan              3     55:W  9:W  6:L 18:L 58:W 11:L 30:L
46 Yeomans, Tyson             FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 1              3     34:W 20:L 52:W 23:L 40:L 62:W 31:L
47 Massaso, Jaimie                       St Stephen's 2               3     24:L 56:W 31:L 69:W 34:W 35:L 28:L
48 Williams, Matthew          FNQ   804  St Augustine's Cerise        3     56:W 24:L 40:W 28:L 39:L 19:L 67:W
49 Pandey, Shivansh           FNQ   586  TAS WRS John                 3     50:W  6:L 39:L 30:L 56:W 66:W 29:L
50 An, Albert                 FNQ        TAS WRS Sid                  3     49:L 62:W 37:L 44:W 21:L 54:W 27:L
51 Vermaak, Anee              FNQ        St Stephen's 3               3     57:W 41:L 44:W 37:L 38:L 29:L 65:W
52 Cook, Jake                 FNQ   526  St Stephen's 2               3     36:L 71:W 46:L 60:W 10:L 30:L 66:W
53 Taifalos, Nic              FNQ        St Augustine's Blue          3     44:L 73:W 28:L 61:W 57:L 65:W 34:L
54 Dennis, Franklin           FNQ   574  TAS WRS John                 3     75:W  4:L 58:L 67:W 33:L 50:L 71:W
55 Hamilton, David            FNQ        Cairns High C Team           3     45:L 68:L 62:W 26:L 69:W 61:W 44:L
56 De Gregorio, Corey         FNQ        Cairns High C Team           3     48:L 47:L 70:W 31:L 49:L 74:W 63:W
57 Oguchi, Takeru             FNQ   563  TAS WRS Sid                  2.5   51:L 72:W 43:D 15:L 53:W 20:L 36:L
58 Whipp, Lucy                FNQ        TAS WRS Harnoor              2.5   21:L 61:W 54:W 41:L 45:L 44:D 42:L
59 Nilsson, Erik              FNQ        Cairns High C Team           2.5    5:L 33:L 67:L 70:W 60:W 42:D 43:L
60 Morandan, Louie            FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 1              2.5   14:L 69:W 23:L 52:L 59:L 68:W 61:D
61 Wilson, Jaidon             FNQ        St Stephen's 3               2.5    1:L 58:L 75:W 53:L 67:W 55:L 60:D
62 Monaghan-Hepburn, Saxon    FNQ        TAS WRS Harnoor              2.5    6:L 50:L 55:L 73:W 64:D 46:L 72:W
63 Brown, Kai                 FNQ        Cairns High B Team           2     38:L 29:L  0:W 68:W 26:L 34:L 56:L
64 Solomon, Noah              FNQ        TAS WRS Noah                 2     11:L 19:L 32:L 75:W 62:D 43:L 70:D
65 HUdson, Isaac              FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 2              2     18:L 66:W 25:L 32:L 71:W 53:L 51:L
66 Ucar, Ulas                 FNQ        TAS WRS Noah                 2     28:L 65:L 33:L  0:W 68:W 49:L 52:L
67 Roberts, James             FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 1              2     41:L 34:L 59:W 54:L 61:L 69:W 48:L
68 Eichhorn, Dylan            FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 2              2      9:L 55:W 12:L 63:L 66:L 60:L 75:W
69 Krbavcic, Christian        FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 2              2      2:L 60:L 71:W 47:L 55:L 67:L 73:W
70 McSweeney, Caleb           FNQ        TAS WRS Harnoor              2     23:L 40:L 56:L 59:L 73:W 72:D 64:D
71 Marsh, Cody                FNQ        St Stephen's 3               2     27:L 52:L 69:L 74:W 65:L 75:W 54:L
72 Wieland, Mitchell          FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 2              1.5   12:L 57:L 74:W 21:L 44:L 70:D 62:L
73 Morris, Jacob              FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 3              1      8:L 53:L 34:L 62:L 70:L  0:W 69:L
74 Theochan, Anastasia        FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 3              1      4:L 43:L 72:L 71:L 42:L 56:L  0:W
75 Armstrong, Emma            FNQ        Ravenshoe SHS 3              1     54:L 15:L 61:L 64:L  0:W 71:L 68:L
76 Glass, Cooper              FNQ        St Augustine's Green         0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                       Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  R, Rohit                   FNQ               5.0/7             649   687
2.  Amamoto, Aiki              FNQ          816  3.5/5 3.15     4  721   870
3.  Carpenter, Angus           FNQ          707  4.0/6 3.60     4  636   761
4.  Justin, Chiam              FNQ          535  2.0/5 1.05    10  769   697
5.  Hearn, Ryan                FNQ               4.0/7             586   599
6.  Brown, Kai                 FNQ               0.0/3             505     0
7.  Kuiper, Hayden             FNQ               0.5/4             745   423
8.  Cheng, Donatello           FNQ          580  1.0/3 0.54     5  844   719
9.  De Gregorio, Corey         FNQ               0.0/3             683     0
10. Lockett, Thomas            FNQ               2.5/5             766   766
11. Nilsson, Erik              FNQ               0.0/1             879     0
12. Hamilton, David            FNQ               0.0/3             515     0
13. Yeomans, Tyson             FNQ               2.0/5             629   557
14. Roberts, James             FNQ               0.0/4             633     0
15. Morandan, Louie            FNQ               0.0/3             583     0
16. Murdoch, Kael              FNQ               2.0/5             593   521
17. Eichhorn, Dylan            FNQ               0.0/2             781     0
18. HUdson, Isaac              FNQ               0.0/3             734     0
19. Krbavcic, Christian        FNQ               0.0/1            1275   276
20. Wieland, Mitchell          FNQ               0.0/4             586     0
21. Theochan, Anastasia        FNQ               0.0/1             959     0
22. Morris, Jacob              FNQ               0.0/2             628     0
23. Armstrong, Emma            FNQ               0.0/1             574     0
24. Coombs, Hayden             FNQ          916  3.0/5 2.85     2  867   939
25. Magill, Lachlan            FNQ          869  3.0/5 3.35    -4  744   816
26. Ma, Futa                   FNQ          974  3.5/5 4.05    -6  719   868
27. Robertson, Andrew          FNQ          959  3.5/5 3.00     5  888  1037
28. Thompson, Kano             FNQ               2.0/5             655   583
29. Taifalos, Nic              FNQ               0.0/4             526     0
30. Boggian, Jett              FNQ          510  0.5/4 0.76    -3  760   438
31. La, Cameron                FNQ          667  0.0/3 1.08   -11  770     0
32. Williams, Matthew          FNQ          804  0.0/3 2.28   -23  602     0
33. Swain, Bryn                FNQ          736  3.5/6 2.58     9  787   844
34. Ma, Jackson                FNQ          750  2.0/4 1.88     1  769   769
35. Ma, Yuta                   FNQ          978  5.5/6 4.08    14  848  1249
36. Townshend, Taaj            FNQ          566  0.5/2 0.56    -1  733   540
37. Whipp, Miles               FNQ          584  0.5/3 0.54     0  843   570
38. Hiranuma, Kyle             FNQ          706  1.0/3 1.47    -5  712   587
39. Peut, Hayden               FNQ          692  3.0/4 2.44     6  610   803
40. McCahill, Sean             FNQ               3.5/5             710   735
41. Tatti, Dylan               FNQ          659                      0     0
42. Glass, Cooper              FNQ                                   0     0
43. David-Williams, Xavier-Ray FNQ               4.0/7             820   833
44. McCarthy, Patrick          FNQ          534  1.0/4 0.64     4  815   622
45. Fenner, Thomas             FNQ          736  2.0/3 1.80     2  661   786
46. Dixon-Mills, James         FNQ          874  2.0/3 2.34    -3  651   776
47. Avolio, Rhys               FNQ          587  1.0/2 0.24     8  921   921
48. Williams, Kip              FNQ               0.0/2             505     0
49. Walmsley, Seth             FNQ          500  0.0/1 0.20    -2  736     0
50. Massaso, Jaimie                              1.0/5             560   320
51. Cook, Jake                 FNQ          526                      0     0
52. Wilson, Jaidon             FNQ               0.0/1             978     0
53. Marsh, Cody                FNQ               0.0/3             589     0
54. Vermaak, Anee              FNQ               2.0/5             556   484
55. Prenski, Artyom            FNQ               3.5/7             665   665
56. Chen, Joanna               FNQ          879  4.5/6 4.26     2  719   912
57. Keerthiratne, Adeepa       FNQ          1275 5.0/6 5.70    -7  814  1087
58. Romies, Mohammad           FNQ          947  5.0/6 4.68     3  723   996
59. McSweeney, Caleb           FNQ               0.0/1             580     0
60. Whipp, Lucy                FNQ               1.5/5             571   422
61. Monaghan-Hepburn, Saxon    FNQ               0.0/1             974     0
62. Gill, Harnoor              FNQ               3.5/6             642   655
63. Peters, Cody               FNQ          646  0.0/3 1.20   -12  722     0
64. Phan, John                 FNQ          681  0.5/1 0.73    -2  510   510
65. Dennis, Franklin           FNQ          574  0.0/1 0.09    -1  959     0
66. Pandey, Shivansh           FNQ          586  0.0/1 0.09    -1  974     0
67. Ryan, Lachlan              FNQ          559  0.0/2 0.38    -4  811     0
68. Hayward, Thomas            FNQ               0.5/4             612   290
69. Hope, Paddy                FNQ          546  1.0/4 0.60     4  842   649
70. Turnbull, Larah            FNQ          500  1.0/4 0.84     2  729   536
71. Ucar, Ulas                 FNQ               0.0/3             549     0
72. Solomon, Noah              FNQ               0.0/3             708     0
73. Barry, Joshua              FNQ          506  0.0/1 0.24    -2  707     0
74. Oguchi, Takeru             FNQ          563  0.0/1 0.14    -1  874     0
75. An, Albert                 FNQ               2.0/6             579   454
76. Daniel, Sidhanth           FNQ          643  1.0/2 0.56     4  808   808

Club Standings

Place Name                         Score

 1-2  ST AUGUSTINE'S BLACK KNIGHTS 21   
      TAS WRS ADEEPA               21   
  3   ST AUGUSTINE'S CERISE        19   
  4   CAIRNS HIGH A TEAM           18.5 
  5   ST STEPHEN'S 1               17.5 
  6   ST AUGUSTINE'S GOLD          17   
  7   ST AUGUSTINE'S BLUE          14.5 
 8-9  TAS WRS LACHLAN              14   
      TAS WRS SID                  14   
10-11 TAS WRS JOHN                 13.5 
      CAIRNS HIGH B TEAM           13.5 
12-13 CAIRNS HIGH C TEAM           13   
      ST STEPHEN'S 2               13   
 14   ST AUGUSTINE'S GREEN         12.5 
 15   RAVENSHOE SHS 1              11.5 
 16   TAS WRS HARNOOR              10.5 
17-18 ST STEPHEN'S 3               7.5  
      RAVENSHOE SHS 2              7.5  
 19   TAS WRS NOAH                 4    
 20   RAVENSHOE SHS 3              3    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

Teacher & Coordinator Registration

Please Note: This form is for School Teachers & Coordinators ONLY. Individual registrations are unavailable at this time due to COVID-19 restrictions. Please call the Gardiner Chess office (07) 5522 7221 or email Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au for more information.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart