0
Looking to register for an event or an upcoming class? Log into our customer portal here!
×

2022 Gold Coast Primary Coastal D Term 2

Gold Coast Coastal Term 2 2022 D – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Loc Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-5  Chartres, Fin           GC        Trinity Team 4   6        23.5  31.0   27.0
      Nash, Rafferty          GC        Caningeraba 4    6        22.0  30.5   22.0
      Hadikusumo, Gabriel     GC        Emmanuel Gabriel 6        21.5  30.0   24.0
      Carter, Matthew         GC        Emmanuel Matthew 6        21.5  29.0   21.0
      Khoo, Ivan              GC        Emmanuel Gabriel 6        20.0  27.0   23.0
  6   Lee, Zac                GC        Emmanuel Matthew 5.5      20.0  27.5   18.5
7-12  Mehant, Kapish          GC        Surfers 2        5        22.0  30.5   22.0
      Liu, Rosie              GC        Emmanuel Gabriel 5        20.5  29.0   21.0
      McCulloch, Angus        GC        Trinity Team 4   5        20.5  27.5   23.0
      Jones, Byron            GC        st v 5           5        19.5  28.5   21.5
      McDonald, Ky            GC        Caningeraba 4    5        19.5  28.5   21.0
      Xu, Melinda             GC        St Hildas 8      5        19.5  26.5   18.0
13-25 Shadgett, Nina          GC        St Hildas solo   4.5      24.5  34.5   22.5
      Liang, Jasper           GC        Emmanuel Jasper  4.5      22.5  32.0   19.0
      Moonoosawmy, Eliana     GC        Benowa SS 4      4.5      22.5  29.5   23.5
      Baker, Connor           GC        Emmanuel Matthew 4.5      21.0  27.5   18.5
      Quilter, Van            GC        Caningeraba 5    4.5      20.5  29.5   18.0
      Garnett, Flynn          GC        Trinity Team 5   4.5      20.0  28.5   18.0
      Arthur, George          GC        Caningeraba 4    4.5      19.5  27.5   17.5
      Dalle Cort, Fox         GC        St Augustines 15 4.5      19.0  26.5   19.0
      Spinks, Liv             GC        St Hildas 10     4.5      18.5  26.0   18.5
      Ho, Tiffany             GC        Trinity Team 5   4.5      17.5  24.0   15.0
      Woods, Alec             GC        Trinity Team 5   4.5      16.5  24.5   16.5
      Drinan, Oscar           GC        Emmanuel Jasper  4.5      16.5  24.0   15.0
      Charles, Will           GC        Caningeraba 6    4.5      16.5  22.0   18.5
26-36 Thoroughgodd, James     GC        st v 6           4        23.5  32.0   20.5
      Wilson, Louie           GC        Caningeraba 6    4        21.5  30.5   17.0
      Walsh, Riley            GC        Caningeraba 5    4        20.0  28.5   18.0
      Twohy, Rex              GC        St v 7           4        19.0  27.5   16.0
      Faustino, Siara         GC        Trinity Team 4   4        18.5  26.0   18.0
      Rungarunga, Indiana     GC        Caningeraba 6    4        17.5  26.0   17.0
      Tucker, Sebastian       GC        St Augustines 17 4        17.0  25.5   16.0
      Bae, Zenna              GC        Surfers 2        4        17.0  24.5   14.0
      Fitch, Eloise           GC        St Hildas 8      4        17.0  23.5   15.0
      Christy, Harvi          GC        Caningeraba 4    4        16.0  23.0   14.5
      Niblock, Leon           GC        Trinity Team 6   4        13.5  18.5   12.0
37-51 Welsh, Carter           GC        st v 5           3.5      21.0  29.5   16.5
      Mikhaiel, Trinity       GC        Benowa SS 4      3.5      20.0  28.5   17.0
      Wong, Derrick           GC        Benowa SS 4      3.5      19.0  26.5   15.0
      Willys, Celeste         GC        St Hildas 9      3.5      18.5  26.5   16.5
      Kiefel, Sophia          GC        Trinity Team 4   3.5      18.5  25.5   14.5
      Svantesson, Felix       GC        Emmanuel Gabriel 3.5      18.0  25.0   19.0
      Tennant, Noah           GC        St Augustines 14 3.5      17.0  25.0   13.0
      Spiers, Genevieve       GC        St Augustines 14 3.5      17.0  24.5   12.0
      Rowlands, Noa           GC        St Augustines 15 3.5      16.0  24.5   11.0
      Latham, Bailey          GC        Emmanuel Matthew 3.5      16.0  22.5   13.0
      Hong, Vivienne          GC        St Hildas 7      3.5      16.0  22.0   13.5
      Normile, Charlotte      GC        St Augustines 17 3.5      15.5  21.5   13.0
      Malss, Liam             GC        Emmanuel Jasper  3.5      15.5  21.0   13.5
      Gibson, Ffion           GC        St Augustines 14 3.5      15.0  21.0   16.0
      Scott, Dylan            GC        Emmanuel Nikolai 3.5      14.0  19.0    9.5
52-62 Fok, Janelle            GC        St Hildas 8      3        19.0  26.5   14.0
      laNE, Ewan              GC        st v 5           3        19.0  24.5   13.5
      Dao, Vy                 GC        St Hildas 11     3        18.5  26.5   14.5
      Indian, Piper           GC        St Augustines 14 3        17.5  24.0   11.0
      Saayman, Jack           GC        St Augustines 15 3        17.0  24.0   12.0
      Dixon, Isabelle         GC        St Hildas 11     3        16.0  22.5   10.5
      Charles, Alex           GC        Caningeraba 5    3        15.0  22.5   10.0
      Sherwood, Lilly         GC        St Augustines 17 3        15.0  21.5   11.5
      Markey, Avalon          GC        St Hildas 10     3        15.0  21.0   10.5
      Webster, James          GC        St v 7           3        15.0  21.0    7.5
      Corulli Rosatto, Luca   GC        St Augustines 17 3        13.5  20.0   10.0
63-78 Baker, Violet           GC        St Hildas 11     2.5      20.0  29.5   12.5
      Phelan, Lilah           GC        St Augustines 18 2.5      20.0  27.0   12.0
      Singh, Daisy            GC        St Augustines 16 2.5      19.5  27.5   13.5
      Makay, Evie             GC        Caningeraba 5    2.5      17.5  23.0   15.0
      Barnes, Anastacia       GC        Surfers 2        2.5      16.0  23.0    8.5
      Ristic, Nikolai         GC        Emmanuel Nikolai 2.5      16.0  22.5   10.0
      Craig, Evander          GC        Trinity Team 6   2.5      16.0  21.0   11.0
      Indian, Evan            GC        St Augustines 15 2.5      15.5  20.5   12.0
      Johnson, Ryelan         GC        Benowa SS 4      2.5      15.0  22.5   10.5
      Jackson-Spriggs, Willow GC        St Augustines 16 2.5      15.0  21.0    9.0
      Ramesh, Shikha          GC        St Hildas 6      2.5      15.0  20.5   10.5
      Robson, Samuel          GC        Emmanuel Nikolai 2.5      14.5  21.0    8.5
      Godder, Eddison         GC        st v 6           2.5      14.5  20.5    8.5
      Cullinan, Stella        GC        St Augustines 16 2.5      14.0  19.0    8.0
      Ackers, Sophia          GC        st v 7           2.5      12.0  17.0    6.5
      Van Gramberg, Tom       GC        st v 5           2.5      12.0  16.0    8.5
79-82 Cely, Tania             GC        St v 7           2        16.5  23.5    9.5
      Tauro, Kiana            GC        St Hildas 9      2        15.0  21.0    7.5
      Willems, Lulu           GC        St Hildas 9      2        14.0  21.0    6.0
      Ford, James             GC        Trinity Team 5   2        12.5  17.5    4.5
83-86 Entina, Sasha                                      1.5      15.0  21.0    9.5
      Phelan, Shamus          GC        St Augustines 18 1.5      14.5  21.5    2.0
      Sutherland, Samuel      GC        st v 6           1.5      14.0  20.0    7.5
      Radford-Lempire, Paige  GC        St Hildas 6      1.5      13.0  18.5    7.0
87-88 Baker, Frankie          GC        St Hildas 11     1        15.0  21.5    3.0
      Braybrook, Ines         GC        st v 6           1        12.0  18.0    3.0
 89   Sutton, Mia             GC        St Hildas 9      0.5       2.5   2.5    0.5

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Loc Club             Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Chartres, Fin           GC        Trinity Team 4   6     84:W  2:W 38:W  7:W 13:W 15:W  3:L
2  Nash, Rafferty          GC        Caningeraba 4    6      4:W  1:L 67:W 63:W 18:W 10:W 14:W
3  Hadikusumo, Gabriel     GC        Emmanuel Gabriel 6     43:W 65:W 31:W 15:L 17:W  7:W  1:W
4  Carter, Matthew         GC        Emmanuel Matthew 6      2:L 84:W 45:W 29:W 28:W 11:W  8:W
5  Khoo, Ivan              GC        Emmanuel Gabriel 6     81:W 32:W 13:L 27:W 37:W 26:W  9:W
6  Lee, Zac                GC        Emmanuel Matthew 5.5   23:D 27:L 44:W 58:W 40:W 19:W 15:W
7  Mehant, Kapish          GC        Surfers 2        5     63:W 19:W 20:W  1:L 54:W  3:L 30:W
8  Liu, Rosie              GC        Emmanuel Gabriel 5     71:W 28:L 33:W 39:W 16:W 13:W  4:L
9  McCulloch, Angus        GC        Trinity Team 4   5     87:W 37:W 29:W 13:L 20:W 21:W  5:L
10 Jones, Byron            GC        st v 5           5     61:W 26:D 48:W 42:W 15:D  2:L 27:W
11 McDonald, Ky            GC        Caningeraba 4    5     16:D 62:W 41:W 40:W 26:D  4:L 34:W
12 Xu, Melinda             GC        St Hildas 8      5     14:D 41:L 75:W 24:W 33:W 50:W 16:D
13 Shadgett, Nina          GC        St Hildas solo   4.5   34:W 18:W  5:W  9:W  1:L  8:L 21:D
14 Liang, Jasper           GC        Emmanuel Jasper  4.5   12:D  0:W 16:D 32:D 23:W 25:W  2:L
15 Moonoosawmy, Eliana     GC        Benowa SS 4      4.5   88:W 79:W 30:W  3:W 10:D  1:L  6:L
16 Baker, Connor           GC        Emmanuel Matthew 4.5   11:D 86:W 14:D 38:W  8:L 47:W 12:D
17 Quilter, Van            GC        Caningeraba 5    4.5   35:W 20:L 52:W 30:W  3:L 18:D 50:W
18 Garnett, Flynn          GC        Trinity Team 5   4.5   44:W 13:L 73:W 31:W  2:L 17:D 42:W
19 Arthur, George          GC        Caningeraba 4    4.5   49:W  7:L 27:D 56:W 66:W  6:L 26:W
20 Dalle Cort, Fox         GC        St Augustines 15 4.5   74:W 17:W  7:L 64:W  9:L 42:D 44:W
21 Spinks, Liv             GC        St Hildas 10     4.5   37:L  0:W 68:W 43:W 42:W  9:L 13:D
22 Ho, Tiffany             GC        Trinity Team 5   4.5   26:L 61:W 37:L 68:W 29:W 39:D 40:W
23 Woods, Alec             GC        Trinity Team 5   4.5    6:D 53:D 72:W 66:D 14:L 49:W 41:W
24 Drinan, Oscar           GC        Emmanuel Jasper  4.5   56:D 45:D 59:D 12:L 48:W 65:W 39:W
25 Charles, Will           GC        Caningeraba 6    4.5   64:D 85:W 28:W 26:L 65:W 14:L 38:W
26 Thoroughgodd, James     GC        st v 6           4     22:W 10:D 69:W 25:W 11:D  5:L 19:L
27 Wilson, Louie           GC        Caningeraba 6    4     53:D  6:W 19:D  5:L 46:W 52:W 10:L
28 Walsh, Riley            GC        Caningeraba 5    4     72:W  8:W 25:L 49:W  4:L 34:L 55:W
29 Twohy, Rex              GC        St v 7           4     55:W 46:W  9:L  4:L 22:L 64:W 54:W
30 Faustino, Siara         GC        Trinity Team 4   4     51:W 68:W 15:L 17:L 64:W 37:W  7:L
31 Rungarunga, Indiana     GC        Caningeraba 6    4     57:W 52:W  3:L 18:L 53:D 63:W 35:D
32 Tucker, Sebastian       GC        St Augustines 17 4     47:W  5:L 70:W 14:D 50:L 53:D 52:W
33 Bae, Zenna              GC        Surfers 2        4     60:W 38:L  8:L 72:W 12:L 73:W 53:W
34 Fitch, Eloise           GC        St Hildas 8      4     13:L 80:W 43:L 86:W 60:W 28:W 11:L
35 Christy, Harvi          GC        Caningeraba 4    4     17:L 51:W 64:L 74:W 73:W 38:D 31:D
36 Niblock, Leon           GC        Trinity Team 6   4     79:L 63:L 77:W 76:D 58:W 54:D 57:W
37 Welsh, Carter           GC        st v 5           3.5   21:W  9:L 22:W 69:W  5:L 30:L 47:D
38 Mikhaiel, Trinity       GC        Benowa SS 4      3.5   67:W 33:W  1:L 16:L 55:W 35:D 25:L
39 Wong, Derrick           GC        Benowa SS 4      3.5   46:L 55:W 47:W  8:L 76:W 22:D 24:L
40 Willys, Celeste         GC        St Hildas 9      3.5   41:D 75:W 54:W 11:L  6:L 66:W 22:L
41 Kiefel, Sophia          GC        Trinity Team 4   3.5   40:D 12:W 11:L 65:L 80:W 56:W 23:L
42 Svantesson, Felix       GC        Emmanuel Gabriel 3.5   80:W 70:W 66:W 10:L 21:L 20:D 18:L
43 Tennant, Noah           GC        St Augustines 14 3.5    3:L 82:W 34:W 21:L 52:L 46:D 70:W
44 Spiers, Genevieve       GC        St Augustines 14 3.5   18:L 57:D  6:L 82:W 69:W 70:W 20:L
45 Rowlands, Noa           GC        St Augustines 15 3.5   54:D 24:D  4:L 55:L 62:D 76:W 66:W
46 Latham, Bailey          GC        Emmanuel Matthew 3.5   39:W 29:L 63:L 67:W 27:L 43:D 71:W
47 Hong, Vivienne          GC        St Hildas 7      3.5   32:L 81:W 39:L 85:W 59:W 16:L 37:D
48 Normile, Charlotte      GC        St Augustines 17 3.5   58:W 69:D 10:L 54:L 24:L 83:W 75:W
49 Malss, Liam             GC        Emmanuel Jasper  3.5   19:L 87:W 79:W 28:L 63:D 23:L 65:W
50 Gibson, Ffion           GC        St Augustines 14 3.5   85:D 64:D 65:D 83:W 32:W 12:L 17:L
51 Scott, Dylan            GC        Emmanuel Nikolai 3.5   30:L 35:L 87:W 52:L 79:D 67:W 63:W
52 Fok, Janelle            GC        St Hildas 8      3     59:W 31:L 17:L 51:W 43:W 27:L 32:L
53 laNE, Ewan              GC        st v 5           3     27:D 23:D 83:D 59:D 31:D 32:D 33:L
54 Dao, Vy                 GC        St Hildas 11     3     45:D 56:W 40:L 48:W  7:L 36:D 29:L
55 Indian, Piper           GC        St Augustines 14 3     29:L 39:L 61:W 45:W 38:L 78:W 28:L
56 Saayman, Jack           GC        St Augustines 15 3     24:D 54:L 57:W 19:L 77:W 41:L 62:D
57 Dixon, Isabelle         GC        St Hildas 11     3     31:L 44:D 56:L 78:W 71:D 59:W 36:L
58 Charles, Alex           GC        Caningeraba 5    3     48:L 74:D 71:W  6:L 36:L 68:D 80:W
59 Sherwood, Lilly         GC        St Augustines 17 3     52:L 76:W 24:D 53:D 47:L 57:L 79:W
60 Markey, Avalon          GC        St Hildas 10     3     33:L 67:L 81:W 62:W 34:L 71:D 61:D
61 Webster, James          GC        St v 7           3     10:L 22:L 55:L 87:D 82:W 69:W 60:D
62 Corulli Rosatto, Luca   GC        St Augustines 17 3     86:D 11:L 74:D 60:L 45:D 85:W 56:D
63 Baker, Violet           GC        St Hildas 11     2.5    7:L 36:W 46:W  2:L 49:D 31:L 51:L
64 Phelan, Lilah           GC        St Augustines 18 2.5   25:D 50:D 35:W 20:L 30:L 29:L 78:D
65 Singh, Daisy            GC        St Augustines 16 2.5   82:W  3:L 50:D 41:W 25:L 24:L 49:L
66 Makay, Evie             GC        Caningeraba 5    2.5   77:W 83:W 42:L 23:D 19:L 40:L 45:L
67 Barnes, Anastacia       GC        Surfers 2        2.5   38:L 60:W  2:L 46:L 74:D 51:L 83:W
68 Ristic, Nikolai         GC        Emmanuel Nikolai 2.5   76:W 30:L 21:L 22:L 81:D 58:D 72:D
69 Craig, Evander          GC        Trinity Team 6   2.5   73:W 48:D 26:L 37:L 44:L 61:L 87:W
70 Indian, Evan            GC        St Augustines 15 2.5   78:W 42:L 32:L 71:D 83:W 44:L 43:L
71 Johnson, Ryelan         GC        Benowa SS 4      2.5    8:L 78:W 58:L 70:D 57:D 60:D 46:L
72 Jackson-Spriggs, Willow GC        St Augustines 16 2.5   28:L 77:W 23:L 33:L 85:D 80:D 68:D
73 Ramesh, Shikha          GC        St Hildas 6      2.5   69:L 88:W 18:L 79:W 35:L 33:L 77:D
74 Robson, Samuel          GC        Emmanuel Nikolai 2.5   20:L 58:D 62:D 35:L 67:D 79:D 81:D
75 Godder, Eddison         GC        st v 6           2.5   89:D 40:L 12:L 80:L 87:W 81:W 48:L
76 Cullinan, Stella        GC        St Augustines 16 2.5   68:L 59:L 84:W 36:D 39:L 45:L 88:W
77 Ackers, Sophia          GC        st v 7           2.5   66:L 72:L 36:L 84:W 56:L 88:W 73:D
78 Van Gramberg, Tom       GC        st v 5           2.5   70:L 71:  88:W 57:L 86:W 55:L 64:D
79 Cely, Tania             GC        St v 7           2     36:W 15:L 49:L 73:L 51:D 74:D 59:L
80 Tauro, Kiana            GC        St Hildas 9      2     42:L 34:L 82:D 75:W 41:L 72:D 58:L
81 Willems, Lulu           GC        St Hildas 9      2      5:L 47:L 60:L 88:W 68:D 75:L 74:D
82 Ford, James             GC        Trinity Team 5   2     65:L 43:L 80:D 44:L 61:L 84:D 86:W
83 Entina, Sasha                                      1.5    0:W 66:L 53:D 50:L 70:L 48:L 67:L
84 Phelan, Shamus          GC        St Augustines 18 1.5    1:L  4:L 76:L 77:L 88:L 82:D 85:W
85 Sutherland, Samuel      GC        st v 6           1.5   50:D 25:L 86:D 47:L 72:D 62:L 84:L
86 Radford-Lempire, Paige  GC        St Hildas 6      1.5   62:D 16:L 85:D 34:L 78:L 87:D 82:L
87 Baker, Frankie          GC        St Hildas 11     1      9:L 49:L 51:L 61:D 75:L 86:D 69:L
88 Braybrook, Ines         GC        st v 6           1     15:L 73:L 78:L 81:L 84:W 77:L 76:L
89 Sutton, Mia             GC        St Hildas 9      .5    75:D  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                    Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Ackers, Sophia          GC                                  0     0
2.  Arthur, George          GC                                  0     0
3.  Bae, Zenna              GC                                  0     0
4.  Baker, Frankie          GC                                  0     0
5.  Baker, Connor           GC                                  0     0
6.  Baker, Violet           GC                                  0     0
7.  Barnes, Anastacia       GC                                  0     0
8.  Braybrook, Ines         GC                                  0     0
9.  Carter, Matthew         GC                                  0     0
10. Cely, Tania             GC                                  0     0
11. Charles, Alex           GC                                  0     0
12. Charles, Will           GC                                  0     0
13. Chartres, Fin           GC                                  0     0
14. Christy, Harvi          GC                                  0     0
15. Corulli Rosatto, Luca   GC                                  0     0
16. Craig, Evander          GC                                  0     0
17. Cullinan, Stella        GC                                  0     0
18. Dalle Cort, Fox         GC                                  0     0
19. Dao, Vy                 GC                                  0     0
20. Dixon, Isabelle         GC                                  0     0
21. Drinan, Oscar           GC                                  0     0
22. Faustino, Siara         GC                                  0     0
23. Fitch, Eloise           GC                                  0     0
24. Fok, Janelle            GC                                  0     0
25. Ford, James             GC                                  0     0
26. Garnett, Flynn          GC                                  0     0
27. Spinks, Liv             GC                                  0     0
28. Gibson, Ffion           GC                                  0     0
29. Godder, Eddison         GC                                  0     0
30. Hadikusumo, Gabriel     GC                                  0     0
31. Ho, Tiffany             GC                                  0     0
32. Hong, Vivienne          GC                                  0     0
33. Indian, Piper           GC                                  0     0
34. Indian, Evan            GC                                  0     0
35. Jackson-Spriggs, Willow GC                                  0     0
36. Jones, Byron            GC                                  0     0
37. Khoo, Ivan              GC                                  0     0
38. Kiefel, Sophia          GC                                  0     0
39. laNE, Ewan              GC                                  0     0
40. Latham, Bailey          GC                                  0     0
41. Lee, Zac                GC                                  0     0
42. Liang, Jasper           GC                                  0     0
43. Liu, Rosie              GC                                  0     0
44. Makay, Evie             GC                                  0     0
45. Malss, Liam             GC                                  0     0
46. Markey, Avalon          GC                                  0     0
47. McCulloch, Angus        GC                                  0     0
48. McDonald, Ky            GC                                  0     0
49. Mehant, Kapish          GC                                  0     0
50. Mikhaiel, Trinity       GC                                  0     0
51. Moonoosawmy, Eliana     GC                                  0     0
52. Nash, Rafferty          GC                                  0     0
53. Niblock, Leon           GC                                  0     0
54. Normile, Charlotte      GC                                  0     0
55. Phelan, Lilah           GC                                  0     0
56. Phelan, Shamus          GC                                  0     0
57. Quilter, Van            GC                                  0     0
58. Radford-Lempire, Paige  GC                                  0     0
59. Ramesh, Shikha          GC                                  0     0
60. Ristic, Nikolai         GC                                  0     0
61. Robson, Samuel          GC                                  0     0
62. Rowlands, Noa           GC                                  0     0
63. Rungarunga, Indiana     GC                                  0     0
64. Saayman, Jack           GC                                  0     0
65. Scott, Dylan            GC                                  0     0
66. Shadgett, Nina          GC                                  0     0
67. Sherwood, Lilly         GC                                  0     0
68. Singh, Daisy            GC                                  0     0
69. Spiers, Genevieve       GC                                  0     0
70. Sutherland, Samuel      GC                                  0     0
71. Sutton, Mia             GC                                  0     0
72. Svantesson, Felix       GC                                  0     0
73. Tauro, Kiana            GC                                  0     0
74. Tennant, Noah           GC                                  0     0
75. Thoroughgodd, James     GC                                  0     0
76. Tucker, Sebastian       GC                                  0     0
77. Twohy, Rex              GC                                  0     0
78. Van Gramberg, Tom       GC                                  0     0
79. Walsh, Riley            GC                                  0     0
80. Webster, James          GC                                  0     0
81. Welsh, Carter           GC                                  0     0
82. Willems, Lulu           GC                                  0     0
83. Willys, Celeste         GC                                  0     0
84. Wilson, Louie           GC                                  0     0
85. Wong, Derrick           GC                                  0     0
86. Woods, Alec             GC                                  0     0
87. Xu, Melinda             GC                                  0     0
88. Johnson, Ryelan         GC                                  0     0
89. Entina, Sasha                                               0     0

Club Standings

Place Name             Score

  1   EMMANUEL GABRIEL 20.5 
 2-3  EMMANUEL MATTHEW 19.5 
      CANINGERABA 4    19.5 
  4   TRINITY TEAM 4   18.5 
  5   TRINITY TEAM 5   15.5 
 6-8  BENOWA SS 4      14   
      CANINGERABA 5    14   
      ST V 5           14   
9-11  ST AUGUSTINES 17 13.5 
      ST AUGUSTINES 15 13.5 
      ST AUGUSTINES 14 13.5 
12-13 CANINGERABA 6    12.5 
      EMMANUEL JASPER  12.5 
 14   ST HILDAS 8      12   
15-16 SURFERS 2        11.5 
      ST V 7           11.5 
 17   ST HILDAS 11     9.5  
 18   ST V 6           9    
 19   EMMANUEL NIKOLAI 8.5  
 20   ST HILDAS 9      8    
21-22 ST AUGUSTINES 16 7.5  
      ST HILDAS 10     7.5  
 23   TRINITY TEAM 6   6.5  
 24   ST HILDAS SOLO   4.5  
25-26 ST HILDAS 6      4    
      ST AUGUSTINES 18 4    
 27   ST HILDAS 7      3.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

Teacher & Coordinator Registration

Please Note: This form is for School Teachers & Coordinators ONLY. Individual registrations are unavailable at this time due to COVID-19 restrictions. Please call the Gardiner Chess office (07) 5522 7221 or email Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au for more information.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart