0
Looking to register for an event or an upcoming class? Log into our customer portal here!
×

2021 Term 2 CQN Secondary

2021 Term 2 Central Queensland North Secondary – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Loc Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Jarrah Schwager         CQ        HS White Knights     7        24.5  34.5   28.0
 2-4  Oliver Dunn             CQ    846 RGS Team 1           6        23.0  33.0   26.0
      Nitesh Nair             CQ    744 Heights Secondary 1  6        22.0  32.0   24.0
      Joji Lili               CQ    599 Kingsley Secondary 1 6        20.5  27.5   23.0
  5   Jake Lewis              CQ        Emmaus Blue          5.5      19.0  26.0   22.5
6-13  Forrest Schwager        CQ        HS White Knights     5        24.0  33.5   23.0
      Thomas Cappellone       CQ    716 HS White Knights     5        24.0  33.0   23.0
      Daniel Morgan           CQ    565 Kingsley Secondary 1 5        23.5  33.5   21.0
      Thayaghan Vignarajah    CQ    748 RGS Team 1           5        21.0  30.5   21.0
      Kai Heironymus          CQ        Emmaus Black         5        20.5  28.0   19.0
      Kaviya Vignarajah       CQ    698 RGS Team 1           5        20.5  27.5   23.0
      Alex Eaton              CQ    739 St Brendans A        5        20.5  26.5   20.0
      Samuel Hawkins          CQ    663 Heights Secondary 2  5        18.5  25.5   19.0
14-24 Angelo Enriquez         CQ    735 Emmaus Blue          4.5      24.0  32.0   23.0
      Taj Barnett             CQ    548 Emmaus Gold          4.5      21.5  29.5   19.5
      Kian Antillon           CQ    514 Emmaus Red           4.5      21.0  30.5   20.5
      Jordan Bright           CQ    650 Emmaus Gold          4.5      21.0  29.0   18.5
      Michael Amedee          CQ    500 St Brendans A        4.5      19.5  26.0   19.0
      Arman Dharmalingam      CQ    745 TCC Team 1           4.5      19.5  26.0   17.5
      Max Chambers            CQ    597 St Brendans A        4.5      19.0  29.0   21.0
      Matthew Campbell        CQ    687 St Brendans A        4.5      19.0  27.0   18.5
      James Toman             CQ    510 Emmaus Blue          4.5      18.0  27.5   17.0
      Ryan Cowie              CQ    562 TCC Team 1           4.5      18.0  26.0   18.5
      Josiah Lowe             CQ    515 Heights Secondary 2  4.5      16.5  24.0   15.5
25-39 Sebastian Buchanan      CQ    555 Emmaus Blue          4        22.0  31.0   18.0
      Thomas Deihm            CQ        Emmaus Black         4        22.0  30.5   17.0
      Daniel Gibbins          CQ    649 Heights Secondary 1  4        22.0  29.0   19.0
      David Wang              CQ        Heights Secondary 1  4        21.0  29.0   19.0
      Leo Pedrosa             CQ    541 Heights Secondary 1  4        20.5  28.5   18.0
      Corbin McPherson        CQ    567 Emmaus Gold          4        20.0  29.0   17.0
      Charlotte Thomas        CQ    629 TCC Team 1           4        19.0  27.0   18.5
      Connor Alley            CQ    596 Kingsley Secondary 1 4        19.0  26.5   17.0
      Marcus Elder            CQ    518 Heights Secondary 3  4        18.5  25.0   16.0
      Matthew Kershaw         CQ        St Brendans B        4        18.0  25.5   15.0
      Dylan Hughes            CQ        St Brendans B        4        17.5  25.0   15.0
      Justin Cowie            CQ    543 TCC Team 1           4        17.0  25.0   15.0
      Reece Turner            CQ    735 Emmaus Gold          4        16.0  23.5   16.0
      Inara Scott             CQ        HS Black Knights     4        16.0  23.5   10.0
      Caeleb Curtis           CQ        Heights Secondary 2  4        16.0  22.0   16.0
40-46 Shyam Ashokumar         CQ    560 RGS Team 2           3.5      19.0  27.0   13.5
      Ethan Grant             CQ    542 St Brendans B        3.5      18.0  24.5   13.5
      Ryan Emms               CQ        Emmaus Green         3.5      18.0  23.5   12.5
      Eric John Dennis        CQ    611 RGS Team 1           3.5      17.5  24.0   13.5
      Tomos James             CQ        Kingsley Secondary 2 3.5      17.0  23.0   11.0
      Gus Turnbull            CQ    549 TCC Team 2           3.5      16.0  23.0   12.0
      Hayden Whyte            CQ        Emmaus Green         3.5      15.5  21.0   12.0
47-63 Jennifer Kipan          CQ    517 Kingsley Secondary 1 3        20.0  25.5   16.0
      Alinta Scott            CQ        HS White Knights     3        19.5  25.0   14.0
      Ben Jenkin              CQ        RGS Team 3           3        19.0  25.5   14.0
      Ziran Lekha             CQ        RGS Team 2           3        18.0  26.0   13.0
      Christian Dowdle        CQ        Emmaus Red           3        17.5  24.5   11.0
      Taiki Taguchi Lennard   CQ        St Brendans B        3        17.5  23.5   12.0
      Dave Adove              CQ        Emmaus Red           3        16.5  24.5   10.0
      Keenan Van Moorsel      CQ        Emmaus Green         3        16.0  21.5   12.0
      Lachlan Duggan          CQ        HS Black Knights     3        15.5  21.5   11.0
      Ethan Alley             CQ        Kingsley Secondary 2 3        14.5  20.5   12.5
      Abenaya Suntharavadivel CQ        RGS Team 2           3        14.5  20.0   10.0
      Alexander Duggan        CQ        HS Black Knights     3        14.5  20.0    9.0
      William Whiting         CQ        Emmaus Black         3        14.5  20.0    8.0
      Christopher Ludlow      CQ        Emmaus Green         3        14.0  20.5    8.0
      Kyan Milner             CQ        Emmaus Black         3        14.0  19.5    9.0
      Bhavik Bhardwaj         CQ        RGS Team 2           3        13.0  18.5   10.0
      Abigail Joubert         CQ        Individual           3        11.5  16.5    8.0
64-67 Bryce Richardson        CQ    619 Emmaus Red           2.5      21.0  29.5   14.0
      Lachlan Bell            CQ        RGS Team 3           2.5      15.5  21.5    9.5
      Rohan Vasoya            CQ        RGS Team 3           2.5      15.0  21.5   11.5
      Jeremiah James          CQ        Kingsley Secondary 2 2.5      14.5  20.5    8.5
68-78 Isaac Gohdes            CQ    500 Heights Secondary 2  2        17.0  23.5    7.0
      Braydon Storer          CQ        Kingsley Secondary 2 2        16.5  24.0   10.0
      Alexander Grant         CQ        ECC Gold             2        16.0  22.5    9.0
      Brielle Hood            CQ        Kingsley Secondary 3 2        16.0  22.0   11.0
      Brady Paroz             CQ    500 TCC Team 2           2        15.0  23.0   12.0
      Mitchell Cross          CQ        ECC Gold             2        14.0  20.0    8.5
      Alexander Paddison      CQ        TCC Team 2           2        13.0  18.0    7.0
      Theodore Patson         CQ        Heights Secondary 3  2        12.5  18.0    9.5
      Julianna Legaspi        CQ        Heights Secondary 3  2        11.5  16.5    6.0
      Callum Richardson       CQ        Emmaus Black         2        11.5  16.0    7.0
      Angus Kucharski         CQ        HS Black Knights     2        10.0  15.0    4.0
79-81 Markus Layton           CQ        ECC Gold             1.5      14.5  21.0    2.5
      Ryan O'Meara            CQ        TCC Team 2           1.5      14.5  20.5    2.5
      Nia Barry               CQ        Heights Secondary 3  1.5      13.0  17.5    5.5
82-83 Mitchell Brown          CQ        Heights Secondary 4  1        15.5  21.0    3.0
      Jordan Michaels         CQ        ECC Gold             1        12.5  19.5    5.0

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Loc Club                 Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Jarrah Schwager         CQ        HS White Knights     7     22:W 30:W 20:W  3:W 14:W  2:W  9:W
2  Oliver Dunn             CQ    846 RGS Team 1           6     50:W 23:W 25:W 16:W  7:W  1:L  6:W
3  Nitesh Nair             CQ    744 Heights Secondary 1  6     53:W 36:W 32:W  1:L 30:W  8:W 11:W
4  Joji Lili               CQ    599 Kingsley Secondary 1 6     60:W 28:W  6:L 72:W 26:W  7:W 14:W
5  Jake Lewis              CQ        Emmaus Blue          5.5   68:W 64:W 34:D 29:W  9:L 31:W 20:W
6  Forrest Schwager        CQ        HS White Knights     5     45:W 27:W  4:W 14:L 17:W 12:W  2:L
7  Thomas Cappellone       CQ    716 HS White Knights     5     42:W 47:W  8:W 11:W  2:L  4:L 18:W
8  Daniel Morgan           CQ    565 Kingsley Secondary 1 5     26:W  9:W  7:L 10:W 21:W  3:L 35:W
9  Thayaghan Vignarajah    CQ    748 RGS Team 1           5     65:W  8:L 57:W 40:W  5:W 27:W  1:L
10 Kai Heironymus          CQ        Emmaus Black         5     40:W 13:W 11:L  8:L 51:W 64:W 27:W
11 Kaviya Vignarajah       CQ    698 RGS Team 1           5     83:W 71:W 10:W  7:L 15:W 28:W  3:L
12 Alex Eaton              CQ    739 St Brendans A        5     80:W 15:L 50:W 17:W 23:W  6:L 25:W
13 Samuel Hawkins          CQ    663 Heights Secondary 2  5     73:W 10:L 42:W 25:W 28:L 50:W 26:W
14 Angelo Enriquez         CQ    735 Emmaus Blue          4.5   79:W 33:W 15:W  6:W  1:L 20:D  4:L
15 Taj Barnett             CQ    548 Emmaus Gold          4.5   48:W 12:W 14:L 19:W 11:L 49:W 21:D
16 Kian Antillon           CQ    514 Emmaus Red           4.5   38:W 21:W 31:W  2:L 27:L 37:W 23:D
17 Jordan Bright           CQ    650 Emmaus Gold          4.5   63:W 18:W 29:D 12:L  6:L 41:W 28:W
18 Michael Amedee          CQ    500 St Brendans A        4.5   61:W 17:L 69:W 31:D 43:W 22:W  7:L
19 Arman Dharmalingam      CQ    745 TCC Team 1           4.5   78:W 25:L 41:W 15:L 42:W 33:W 24:D
20 Max Chambers            CQ    597 St Brendans A        4.5   59:W 49:W  1:L 48:W 47:W 14:D  5:L
21 Matthew Campbell        CQ    687 St Brendans A        4.5   52:W 16:L 54:W 34:W  8:L 47:W 15:D
22 James Toman             CQ    510 Emmaus Blue          4.5    1:L 59:W 58:W 64:D 29:W 18:L 45:W
23 Ryan Cowie              CQ    562 TCC Team 1           4.5   70:W  2:L 46:W 66:W 12:L 48:W 16:D
24 Josiah Lowe             CQ    515 Heights Secondary 2  4.5   49:L 62:W 48:L 59:W 46:W 32:W 19:D
25 Sebastian Buchanan      CQ    555 Emmaus Blue          4     46:W 19:W  2:L 13:L 54:W 39:W 12:L
26 Thomas Deihm            CQ        Emmaus Black         4      8:L 65:W 36:W 32:W  4:L 30:W 13:L
27 Daniel Gibbins          CQ    649 Heights Secondary 1  4     44:W  6:L 73:W 33:W 16:W  9:L 10:L
28 David Wang              CQ        Heights Secondary 1  4     51:W  4:L 68:W 41:W 13:W 11:L 17:L
29 Leo Pedrosa             CQ    541 Heights Secondary 1  4     67:W 37:W 17:D  5:L 22:L 43:W 31:D
30 Corbin McPherson        CQ    567 Emmaus Gold          4     76:W  1:L 52:W 39:W  3:L 26:L 54:W
31 Charlotte Thomas        CQ    629 TCC Team 1           4     62:W 57:W 16:L 18:D 64:W  5:L 29:D
32 Connor Alley            CQ    596 Kingsley Secondary 1 4     35:W 69:W  3:L 26:L 44:W 24:L 50:W
33 Marcus Elder            CQ    518 Heights Secondary 3  4     58:W 14:L 70:W 27:L 34:W 19:L 48:W
34 Matthew Kershaw         CQ        St Brendans B        4     43:D 56:W  5:D 21:L 33:L 71:W 47:W
35 Dylan Hughes            CQ        St Brendans B        4     32:L 51:W 64:L 53:W 40:W 36:W  8:L
36 Justin Cowie            CQ    543 TCC Team 1           4     74:W  3:L 26:L 63:W 55:W 35:L 52:W
37 Reece Turner            CQ    735 Emmaus Gold          4     54:W 29:L 53:W 47:L 52:W 16:L 62:W
38 Inara Scott             CQ        HS Black Knights     4     16:L 52:L 44:L  0:W 57:W 53:W 51:W
39 Caeleb Curtis           CQ        Heights Secondary 2  4     41:D 43:W 72:D 30:L 71:W 25:L 56:W
40 Shyam Ashokumar         CQ    560 RGS Team 2           3.5   10:L 44:W 55:W  9:L 35:L 60:W 42:D
41 Ethan Grant             CQ    542 St Brendans B        3.5   39:D 77:W 19:L 28:L 67:W 17:L 49:W
42 Ryan Emms               CQ        Emmaus Green         3.5    7:L 82:W 13:L 58:W 19:L 66:W 40:D
43 Eric John Dennis        CQ    611 RGS Team 1           3.5   34:D 39:L 49:W 75:W 18:L 29:L 67:W
44 Tomos James             CQ        Kingsley Secondary 2 3.5   27:L 40:L 38:W 68:W 32:L 46:D 64:W
45 Gus Turnbull            CQ    549 TCC Team 2           3.5    6:L 55:L 60:W 56:D 68:W 65:W 22:L
46 Hayden Whyte            CQ        Emmaus Green         3.5   25:L 80:W 23:L 83:W 24:L 44:D 65:W
47 Jennifer Kipan          CQ    517 Kingsley Secondary 1 3     82:W  7:L 61:W 37:W 20:L 21:L 34:L
48 Alinta Scott            CQ        HS White Knights     3     15:L 79:W 24:W 20:L 72:W 23:L 33:L
49 Ben Jenkin              CQ        RGS Team 3           3     24:W 20:L 43:L 73:W 56:W 15:L 41:L
50 Ziran Lekha             CQ        RGS Team 2           3      2:L 76:W 12:L 70:W 66:W 13:L 32:L
51 Christian Dowdle        CQ        Emmaus Red           3     28:L 35:L 74:W 61:W 10:L 55:W 38:L
52 Taiki Taguchi Lennard   CQ        St Brendans B        3     21:L 38:W 30:L 69:W 37:L 74:W 36:L
53 Dave Adove              CQ        Emmaus Red           3      3:L 74:W 37:L 35:L 61:W 38:L 75:W
54 Keenan Van Moorsel      CQ        Emmaus Green         3     37:L 67:W 21:L 81:W 25:L 69:W 30:L
55 Lachlan Duggan          CQ        HS Black Knights     3     64:L 45:W 40:L 57:W 36:L 51:L 70:W
56 Ethan Alley             CQ        Kingsley Secondary 2 3     75:D 34:L 77:W 45:D 49:L 70:W 39:L
57 Abenaya Suntharavadivel CQ        RGS Team 2           3     66:W 31:L  9:L 55:L 38:L 82:W 74:W
58 Alexander Duggan        CQ        HS Black Knights     3     33:L 83:W 22:L 42:L 60:L 68:W 71:W
59 William Whiting         CQ        Emmaus Black         3     20:L 22:L 79:W 24:L 69:L 78:W 72:W
60 Christopher Ludlow      CQ        Emmaus Green         3      4:L 68:L 45:L 82:W 58:W 40:L 77:W
61 Kyan Milner             CQ        Emmaus Black         3     18:L 63:W 47:L 51:L 53:L 79:W 73:W
62 Bhavik Bhardwaj         CQ        RGS Team 2           3     31:L 24:L 80:W 71:L 81:W 72:W 37:L
63 Abigail Joubert         CQ        Individual           3     17:L 61:L 82:W 36:L 70:L 81:W 69:W
64 Bryce Richardson        CQ    619 Emmaus Red           2.5   55:W  5:L 35:W 22:D 31:L 10:L 44:L
65 Lachlan Bell            CQ        RGS Team 3           2.5    9:L 26:L 67:D 80:W 75:W 45:L 46:L
66 Rohan Vasoya            CQ        RGS Team 3           2.5   57:L  0:W 71:W 23:L 50:L 42:L 76:D
67 Jeremiah James          CQ        Kingsley Secondary 2 2.5   29:L 54:L 65:D 77:W 41:L 76:W 43:L
68 Isaac Gohdes            CQ    500 Heights Secondary 2  2      5:L 60:W 28:L 44:L 45:L 58:L 83:W
69 Braydon Storer          CQ        Kingsley Secondary 2 2      0:W 32:L 18:L 52:L 59:W 54:L 63:L
70 Alexander Grant         CQ        ECC Gold             2     23:L 78:W 33:L 50:L 63:W 56:L 55:L
71 Brielle Hood            CQ        Kingsley Secondary 3 2     81:W 11:L 66:L 62:W 39:L 34:L 58:L
72 Brady Paroz             CQ    500 TCC Team 2           2     77:D 75:W 39:D  4:L 48:L 62:L 59:L
73 Mitchell Cross          CQ        ECC Gold             2     13:L 81:W 27:L 49:L 76:D 75:D 61:L
74 Alexander Paddison      CQ        TCC Team 2           2     36:L 53:L 51:L 79:W 83:W 52:L 57:L
75 Theodore Patson         CQ        Heights Secondary 3  2     56:D 72:L 78:W 43:L 65:L 73:D 53:L
76 Julianna Legaspi        CQ        Heights Secondary 3  2     30:L 50:L 83:L 78:W 73:D 67:L 66:D
77 Callum Richardson       CQ        Emmaus Black         2     72:D 41:L 56:L 67:L 79:D 83:W 60:L
78 Angus Kucharski         CQ        HS Black Knights     2     19:L 70:L 75:L 76:L 80:W 59:L 82:W
79 Markus Layton           CQ        ECC Gold             1.5   14:L 48:L 59:L 74:L 77:D 61:L  0:W
80 Ryan O'Meara            CQ        TCC Team 2           1.5   12:L 46:L 62:L 65:L 78:L  0:W 81:D
81 Nia Barry               CQ        Heights Secondary 3  1.5   71:L 73:L  0:W 54:L 62:L 63:L 80:D
82 Mitchell Brown          CQ        Heights Secondary 4  1     47:L 42:L 63:L 60:L  0:W 57:L 78:L
83 Jordan Michaels         CQ        ECC Gold             1     11:L 58:L 76:W 46:L 74:L 77:L 68:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Dunn, Oliver             CQ           846 4.0/4 3.28     7 587  1586
2.  Vignarajah, Thayaghan    CQ           748 2.0/3 2.13    -1 591   716
3.  Dharmalingam, Arman      CQ           745 2.5/5 3.85   -14 536   536
4.  Nair, Nitesh             CQ           744 5.0/5 3.50    15 594  1593
5.  Eaton, Alex              CQ           739 3.0/4 2.84     2 579   772
6.  Turner, Reece            CQ           735 0.0/3 2.31   -23 524     0
7.  Enriquez, Angelo         CQ           735 2.5/4 2.88    -4 566   661
8.  Cappellone, Thomas       CQ           716 4.0/6 3.78     2 621   746
9.  Vignarajah, Kaviya       CQ           698 1.0/3 1.62    -6 669   544
10. Campbell, Matthew        CQ           687 1.5/4 2.80   -13 536   449
11. Hawkins, Samuel          CQ           663 1.0/1 0.65     4 555  1554
12. Bright, Jordan           CQ           650 2.5/4 2.40     1 581   676
13. Gibbins, Daniel          CQ           649 2.0/3 1.74     3 593   718
14. Thomas, Charlotte        CQ           629 2.0/4 2.48    -5 544   544
15. Richardson, Bryce        CQ           619 0.5/2 1.14    -6 570   377
16. John Dennis, Eric        CQ           611 0.0/2 1.24   -12 521     0
17. Lili, Joji               CQ           599 3.0/3 1.29    17 650  1649
18. Chambers, Max            CQ           597 1.5/2 0.92     6 626   819
19. Alley, Connor            CQ           596 0.0/2 0.90    -9 630     0
20. McPherson, Corbin        CQ           567 0.0/1 0.27    -3 744     0
21. Morgan, Daniel           CQ           565 2.0/4 1.16     8 724   724
22. Cowie, Ryan              CQ           562 0.5/3 0.93    -4 700   427
23. Ashokumar, Shyam         CQ           560 0.0/1 0.26    -3 748     0
24. Buchanan, Sebastian      CQ           555 1.0/4 1.00     0 748   555
25. Turnbull, Gus            CQ           549 1.0/2 1.12    -1 505   505
26. Barnett, Taj             CQ           548 2.5/5 1.35    12 721   721
27. Cowie, Justin            CQ           543 0.0/1 0.24    -2 744     0
28. Grant, Ethan             CQ           542 0.0/2 0.58    -6 698     0
29. Pedrosa, Leo             CQ           541 3.0/5 1.90    11 627   699
30. Elder, Marcus            CQ           518 0.0/3 0.75    -8 710     0
31. Kipan, Jennifer          CQ           517 1.0/4 1.12    -1 684   491
32. Lowe, Josiah             CQ           515 1.5/2 0.58     9 671   864
33. Antillon, Kian           CQ           514 3.5/6 1.62    19 685   742
34. Toman, James             CQ           510 2.5/4 1.76     7 552   647
35. Gohdes, Isaac            CQ           500 0.0/1 0.43    -4 549     0
36. Paroz, Brady             CQ           500 0.0/1 0.36    -4 599     0
37. Amedee, Michael          CQ           500 2.5/5 1.65     9 623   623
38. Hood, Brielle            CQ               0.0/1            698     0
39. Suntharavadivel, Abenaya CQ               0.0/2            689     0
40. Alley, Ethan             CQ               0.5/1            549   549
41. Dowdle, Christian        CQ                                  0     0
42. Lekha, Ziran             CQ               0.0/4            711     0
43. Bell, Lachlan            CQ               0.0/2            649     0
44. Kucharski, Angus         CQ               0.0/1            745     0
45. Adove, Dave              CQ               0.0/2            740     0
46. O'Meara, Ryan            CQ               0.0/1            739     0
47. Van Moorsel, Keenan      CQ               0.0/4            636     0
48. Layton, Markus           CQ               0.0/1            735     0
49. Emms, Ryan               CQ               0.5/4            671   349
50. Michaels, Jordan         CQ               0.0/2            599     0
51. Lennard, Taiki Taguchi   CQ               0.0/4            633     0
52. Cross, Mitchell          CQ               0.0/2            656     0
53. Joubert, Abigail         CQ               0.0/2            597     0
54. James, Tomos             CQ               2.0/5            585   513
55. Bhardwaj, Bhavik         CQ               1.0/4            595   402
56. Duggan, Lachlan          CQ               1.0/4            568   375
57. Kershaw, Matthew         CQ               1.5/4            583   496
58. Ludlow, Christopher      CQ               0.0/4            552     0
59. Whiting, William         CQ               1.0/4            531   338
60. Hughes, Dylan            CQ               2.0/5            577   505
61. Legaspi, Julianna        CQ               0.0/1            567     0
62. Deihm, Thomas            CQ               3.0/6            589   589
63. Grant, Alexander         CQ               0.0/2            540     0
64. Heironymus, Kai          CQ               4.0/6            626   651
65. Whyte, Hayden            CQ               0.0/3            544     0
66. Schwager, Forrest        CQ               5.0/7            681   719
67. Scott, Alinta            CQ               2.0/6            540   415
68. Paddison, Alexander      CQ               0.0/1            543     0
69. Curtis, Caeleb           CQ               2.0/5            555   483
70. James, Jeremiah          CQ               0.0/3            565     0
71. Duggan, Alexander        CQ               1.0/3            509   384
72. Brown, Mitchell          CQ               0.0/1            517     0
73. Jenkin, Ben              CQ               1.0/5            563   323
74. Scott, Inara             CQ               0.0/1            514     0
75. Lewis, Jake              CQ               5.0/6            606   656
76. Schwager, Jarrah         CQ               7.0/7            678   766
77. Richardson, Callum       CQ               0.5/2            521   328
78. Milner, Kyan             CQ               0.0/2            509     0
79. Barry, Nia               CQ                                  0     0
80. Vasoya, Rohan            CQ               0.0/1            562     0
81. Patson, Theodore         CQ               0.0/2            556     0
82. Wang, David              CQ               3.0/6            609   609
83. Storer, Braydon          CQ               0.0/2            548     0

Club Standings

Place Name                 Score

  1   HS WHITE KNIGHTS     20   
  2   RGS TEAM 1           19.5 
 3-4  EMMAUS BLUE          18.5 
      ST BRENDANS A        18.5 
 5-6  KINGSLEY SECONDARY 1 18   
      HEIGHTS SECONDARY 1  18   
 7-8  EMMAUS GOLD          17   
      TCC TEAM 1           17   
  9   HEIGHTS SECONDARY 2  15.5 
 10   EMMAUS BLACK         15   
 11   ST BRENDANS B        14.5 
12-13 EMMAUS GREEN         13   
      EMMAUS RED           13   
 14   RGS TEAM 2           12.5 
 15   HS BLACK KNIGHTS     12   
 16   KINGSLEY SECONDARY 2 11   
 17   HEIGHTS SECONDARY 3  9.5  
 18   TCC TEAM 2           9    
 19   RGS TEAM 3           8    
 20   ECC GOLD             6.5  
 21   INDIVIDUAL           3    
 22   KINGSLEY SECONDARY 3 2    
 23   HEIGHTS SECONDARY 4  1    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

Teacher & Coordinator Registration

Please Note: This form is for School Teachers & Coordinators ONLY. Individual registrations are unavailable at this time due to COVID-19 restrictions. Please call the Gardiner Chess office (07) 5522 7221 or email Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au for more information.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart