gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2015 T2 NSW Primary

17-Jun-2015

NSW Northern Rivers Term 2 Primary – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                     Loc Club                     Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Faulkner, Dante          604 Home school              7        26.0  34.0   28.0
  2   Campbell, Hugh           649 Shearwater Primary 1     6        25.0  35.0   26.0
  3   Wilson, Mia              589 Mullumbimby              6        22.5  33.0   25.0
  4   Goldsmith, Ryan          602 Modanville Public School 6        20.5  28.5   24.0
  5   Goldsmith, Tyler         606 Modanville Public School 5.5      24.5  34.0   24.5
  6   Power, Jayden            534 Modanville Public School 5.5      22.0  30.0   25.5
  7   Weakley, Felix               Shearwater Primary 4     5.5      22.0  29.5   23.5
  8   Stotter, Kale                EAC Primary 6            5.5      19.0  27.0   22.5
  9   Arnetts, Solomon             Shearwater Primary 10    5.5      19.0  27.0   21.0
 10   Smith, Mathew                EAC Primary 6            5        24.0  32.0   23.0
 11   Tsadik, Judah                Shearwater Primary 13    5        23.5  33.5   22.0
 12   Hamilton Young, Radha        Shearwater Primary 9     5        22.0  30.0   20.0
 13   Davis, Ben               645 Dunoon Public School     5        21.5  31.0   20.0
 14   Nicolas, Sean            661 St Joseph's A            5        21.5  30.5   21.0
 15   Noonan, Bradley              Modanville Public School 5        21.0  29.0   19.0
 16   Darbyshire, Luke             Shearwater Primary 2     5        21.0  28.5   20.0
 17   Belleville, Lachlan          Durrumbul                5        20.0  27.0   20.0
 18   Venables, Luka           631 St Carthages             5        18.5  24.0   19.0
 19   Jeffreys, Ariel              Shearwater Primary 2     5        16.5  24.5   16.0
 20   Mills, Rohan                 EAC Primary 2            4.5      23.0  32.5   20.5
 21   Freihaut, Chelsea            EAC Primary 2            4.5      22.5  31.5   23.5
 22   Mills, Hana                  EAC Primary 5            4.5      21.5  29.0   18.5
 23   Patrick, Lukyn               EAC Primary 7            4.5      20.5  29.5   21.5
 24   Casuarina, Ocean             Shearwater Primary 8     4.5      20.5  28.5   16.5
 25   Hipkins, Zac                 St Joseph's A            4.5      20.0  28.0   17.5
 26   McLaren, Lach                Holy Family Red          4.5      19.5  28.5   20.0
 27   D'Alora, Gabrella            Shearwater Primary 12    4.5      19.5  27.5   18.0
 28   Ward, Lawson             500 St Joseph's A            4.5      19.0  27.5   16.5
 29   Parsons, Maddox              St Joseph's A            4.5      19.0  25.5   18.5
 30   Binder, Jayden               St Joseph's B            4.5      18.5  25.0   16.0
 31   Saunderson, Jed              EAC Primary 2            4.5      18.0  24.5   18.0
 32   Weingarth, Josh              EAC Primary 8            4.5      15.5  21.0   17.5
 33   Scown, Jethro                Shearwater Primary 9     4        23.5  33.0   19.0
 34   O'Toole, Danny               St Joseph's B            4        22.5  29.5   18.0
 35   Clark, Connor            513 St Carthages             4        20.0  27.5   17.5
 36   Smith, Kaiden                EAC Primary 5            4        19.5  27.5   17.0
 37   Flavel, Luke                 EAC Primary 2            4        19.5  27.0   18.0
 38   Campbell, Oliver             Shearwater Primary 4     4        19.0  26.5   17.0
 39   Moore, Jundamarra        608 Shearwater Primary 2     4        19.0  26.0   16.0
 40   Kelly, Sage                  Shearwater Primary 5     4        18.5  26.5   16.0
 41   Whitaker, Jack               EAC Primary 7            4        18.0  25.5   15.5
 42   McLaren, Innes               Holy Family Red          4        17.5  25.0   15.5
 43   Vinall, Nick                 St Jospeh's B            4        17.5  24.5   16.0
 44   Sturch, Orion                Durrumbul                4        17.5  24.5   14.0
 45   Dempsey, Ishtaw              Shearwater Primary 13    4        17.0  26.0   17.0
 46   Wright, Mark                 St Joseph's C            4        17.0  24.5   15.0
 47   Hewett, Sunny                Shearwater Primary 8     4        16.5  23.5   14.0
 48   Cross, Charles               EAC Primary 9            4        16.0  22.5   11.5
 49   Dellar, Hudson           584 Shearwater Primary 1     4        15.5  22.0   11.0
 50   Pietraneale Sewell, Jali     Shearwater Primary 5     4        15.0  21.0   14.0
 51   Tansley/Beckerman, Rosa      Shearwater Primary 6     3.5      21.0  29.0   17.5
 52   McAllister, Thandi           Shearwater Primary 8     3.5      20.0  27.5   16.0
 53   Scnven, Daisy                Shearwater Primary 11    3.5      18.5  25.5   12.5
 54   Boyle, Aimee                 EAC Primary 3            3.5      18.5  25.0   16.5
 55   Cant, Samuel                 EAC Primary 3            3.5      18.0  27.0   13.5
 56   Kerry, Tiehj                 Shearwater Primary 6     3.5      18.0  25.5   14.0
 57   Smith, Kirsten               EAC Primary 1            3.5      17.5  25.0   13.5
 58   Lachish, Jazz                Shearwater Primary 2     3.5      17.5  23.5   15.0
 59   Hommel-King, Noah            EAC Primary 1            3.5      17.0  23.5   13.0
 60   Lily, Ishka                  Shearwater Primary 7     3.5      17.0  23.0   15.0
 61   Trewaskis, Jimmy             Shearwater Primary 9     3.5      16.5  24.0   14.0
 62   Best, Coco                   Shearwater Primary 9     3.5      16.5  21.5   13.5
 63   Agamran, Berry               Shearwater Primary 3     3.5      16.0  22.5   12.0
 64   Harchett, Thomas             Shearwater Primary 7     3.5      15.5  21.0   12.0
 65   Maguire, Sam                 Holy Family Red          3.5      15.0  20.0   11.0
 66   Cassidy, Luana               Shearwater Primary 3     3.5      14.0  20.5   10.5
 67   Taylor, Saxon                Shearwater Primary 11    3.5      13.5  19.5   13.5
 68   Pickering, Oliver            Shearwater Primary 11    3.5      13.5  19.0    9.0
 69   Darbyshire, Sam              Shearwater Primary 6     3        21.0  26.0   14.5
 70   Kerry, Jade                  Shearwater Primary 11    3        20.0  27.0   16.0
 71   Cross, Austin                EAC Primary 6            3        19.5  27.5   17.0
 72   Moore, Parker                St Jospeh's C            3        19.0  26.5   14.5
 73   Smith, Sachin                Shearwater Primary 7     3        18.5  26.0   15.5
 74   Kaneya, Hili                 Shearwater Primary 3     3        18.5  26.0   15.0
 75   Jorgansen, Ethan             EAC Primary 1            3        18.5  24.0   11.0
 76   Trevaskis, Molly             Shearwater Primary 12    3        18.0  25.0   14.0
 77   Banks, Luca                  EAC Primary 3            3        17.5  25.5   10.0
 78   Bearon, Sienna               Shearwater Primary 7     3        17.5  25.0   13.5
 79   Neale, Obi                   Shearwater Primary 5     3        17.0  23.0   13.0
 80   Rowling, Tom                 St Jospeh's C            3        16.5  22.5   13.0
 81   Vrab, Arianna                Shearwater Primary 12    3        15.0  21.5   12.0
 82   Richards, Amber              Shearwater Primary 5     3        15.0  21.0   13.5
 83   Johanson, Marlon             Dunoon Public School     3        15.0  21.0   12.5
 84   Haver, Ma'ayan               Shearwater Primary 4     3        15.0  21.0   10.0
 85   Folino Gallo, Thomas         Shearwater Primary 10    3        15.0  21.0    9.0
 86   Davis, Joseph                St Carthages             3        14.5  20.0   11.5
 87   Dragonfly, River             Shearwater Primary 8     3        14.0  20.5   12.0
 88   Anderson, Gus                Shearwater Primary 10    3        13.0  19.0    7.0
 89   Bahadur, Conrad              EAC Primary 7            3        12.5  16.5    7.0
 90   Champion, Jacob              Shearwater Primary 1     2.5      20.5  28.5   12.5
 91   Heffernan, Paddy             Dunoon Public School     2.5      17.0  24.5   14.0
 92   Rowling, Luke                St Jospeh's B            2.5      16.5  23.0   11.5
 93   Jones, Isaac                 EAC Primary 1            2.5      15.5  22.5    8.5
 94   Blair- Hickman, Stuart       EAC Primary 8            2.5      15.5  22.0    9.5
 95   Fox, Jonathan                Shearwater Primary 3     2.5      14.5  20.5    8.5
 96   Rutledge, Tom                Holy Family Blue         2.5      11.5  16.5    6.5
 97   Laverty, Elizabeth           EAC Primary 8            2.5       9.5  14.0    5.0
 98   Carrigg, Jack                EAC Primary 9            2        17.0  24.0    9.0
 99   Falvey, Harry                EAC Primary 9            2        15.5  21.5   11.0
 100  Cant, Dana                   EAC Primary 6            2        15.0  21.0    8.0
      Davie, Oliver                Shearwater Primary 13    2        15.0  21.0    8.0
 102  Broadley, Landon             EAC Primary 5            2        15.0  19.5    6.0
 103  Rutledge, Joe                Holy Family Red          2        14.5  22.0    8.0
 104  Tulk, Jessica                St Carthages             2        14.5  21.0   10.0
 105  Boyd, Bella                  EAC Primary 8            2        14.5  20.0    5.5
 106  Boyd, Lily                   EAC Primary 4            2        14.0  19.5    5.0
 107  Johanson, Darius             Dunoon Public School     2        13.5  19.5    5.5
 108  Watson, Fred                 Shearwater Primary 6     2        13.0  19.0    9.0
 109  Patten, Taj                  EAC Primary 7            2        12.5  17.0    6.0
 110  Young, Lily                  Shearwater Primary 10    1.5      15.0  22.5    4.0
 111  Smith, Connor                St Joseph's C            1.5      15.0  19.5    7.5
 112  Priivald, Oscar              Holy Family Blue         1.5      14.0  19.5    4.0
 113  McLaren, Gus                 Holy Family Blue         1.5      14.0  19.0    4.5
 114  Gavenlock, Jordan            EAC Primary 9            1.5      13.5  18.0    2.5
 115  Ainsworth, Blake             EAC Primary 4            1        17.0  24.5    7.0
 116  Grosser, Eliza               EAC Primary 3            1        15.0  22.0    6.0
 117  Hoolihan, Poebe              EAC Primary 5            0.5      11.0  16.5    1.5

Cross Table

No   Name                     Feder   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1.   Davis, Ben               NR     65:W  63:W  53:L  94:W  68:L  82:W  14:W
2.   Heffernan, Paddy         NR     62:W  64:L  85:W  72:D  87:L  97:L  61:L
3.   Johanson, Darius         NR    102:L 114:L  39:L  40:W 115:L  42:D  35:D
4.   Johanson, Marlon         NR     41:W  67:L  83:L  66:D 117:W  89:L 105:D
5.   Belleville, Lachlan      NR     95:W  71:L  86:W  76:W  74:W  26:L 101:W
6.   Sturch, Orion            NR     97:L  55:W  88:L  69:W  83:W  73:L   7:W
7.   Jorgansen, Ethan         NR     45:L  65:L  42:W  78:W  82:L  67:W   6:L
8.   Smith, Kirsten           NR     49:L  59:W  98:W  81:L  84:L 104:W  63:D
9.   Jones, Isaac             NR     71:L  56:L  41:W  73:L  66:D  24:W 100:L
10.  Hommel-King, Noah        NR     82:L  61:D  77:W  89:D  92:D  46:D  78:D
11.  Flavel, Luke             NR     86:W  74:L  93:W  83:W  79:L 116:W  99:L
12.  Saunderson, Jed          NR     72:L  57:W  95:W  88:D  94:W 103:W  60:L
13.  Mills, Rohan             NR    114:D 111:W  92:W 108:W  25:L 109:W  53:L
14.  Freihaut, Chelsea        NR     75:W  72:W  64:W  50:W  51:D 106:L   1:L
15.  Grosser, Eliza           NR     83:L  69:W  99:L  84:L  46:L  59:L  29:L
16.  Banks, Luca              NR     60:L  81:L  46:D  61:W  77:W  92:L  90:D
17.  Cant, Samuel             NR     53:L  58:W 101:L  80:W  85:D  94:W  97:L
18.  Boyle, Aimee             NR     29:W  76:L  97:D  90:W 100:W  31:L 111:L
19.  Boyd, Lily               NR     90:L  62:L  55:L  41:L  43:W  29:W  80:L
20.  Ainsworth, Blake         NR       :W  79:L 102:L  98:L  47:L  32:L  24:L
21.  Mills, Hana              NR     99:L  84:W 104:W  82:W  81:W  49:L 107:D
22.  Smith, Kaiden            NR    101:L    :W 105:W  91:W 106:L  95:W  73:L
23.  Hoolihan, Poebe          NR     36:L  88:L  47:L  77:L  40:D  35:L  43:L
24.  Broadley, Landon         NR     70:L  96:L  61:W 104:L  55:L   9:L  20:W
25.  Stotter, Kale            NR     77:D  89:W  90:W  87:W  13:W  51:L  31:W
26.  Smith, Mathew            NR     69:W  83:W  60:W  51:L 102:W   5:W  54:L
27.  Cross, Austin            NR    104:W  85:W  54:L  96:W  99:L  65:L  82:L
28.  Cant, Dana               NR    117:L  73:L  57:W  85:L  59:W  75:L  67:L
29.  Patten, Taj              NR     18:L 104:L  59:W 105:L  78:L  19:L  15:W
30.  Whitaker, Jack           NR     98:W  94:D 108:L  92:D  89:D  70:D  85:W
31.  Patrick, Lukyn           NR     88:W  82:W  67:W  53:L 109:D  18:W  25:L
32.  Bahadur, Conrad          NR     85:L  98:L  58:L  42:W  63:L  20:W  37:W
33.  Blair- Hickman, Stuart   NR    115:D  87:L  75:L  43:W  73:L  41:W  72:L
34.  Laverty, Elizabeth       NR     38:L 105:L  69:L  57:D  61:L  40:W 113:W
35.  Boyd, Bella              NR     74:L  75:D  89:L  46:L  69:L  23:W   3:D
36.  Weingarth, Josh          NR     23:W  80:W  68:L 101:L  91:D 115:W  88:W
37.  Carrigg, Jack            NR    116:L  78:W 103:L  95:L  80:W  71:L  32:L
38.  Falvey, Harry            NR     34:W  91:L 100:L  86:W  95:L  76:L  93:L
39.  Cross, Charles           NR     94:L 109:L   3:W  93:D  75:D  83:W 115:W
40.  Gavenlock, Jordan        NR    110:L 113:L  84:L   3:L  23:D  34:L    :W
41.  Rutledge, Tom            NR      4:L 112:L   9:L  19:W 113:D  33:L  57:W
42.  Priivald, Oscar          NR     93:L  86:L   7:L  32:L    :W   3:D  77:L
43.  McLaren, Gus             NR     92:D 108:L  96:L  33:L  19:L  80:L  23:W
44.  McLaren, Innes           NR     58:W  90:D  94:L  97:L  93:W 100:W 103:D
45.  McLaren, Lach            NR      7:W  93:W  71:W  54:L 101:L 111:D  87:W
46.  Maguire, Sam             NR     80:L  95:L  16:D  35:W  15:W  10:D  75:D
47.  Rutledge, Joe            NR     48:L 100:L  23:W 111:L  20:W 117:L  83:L
48.  Faulkner, Dante          NR     47:W  99:W  70:W  79:W  53:W  54:W  51:W
49.  Goldsmith, Tyler         NR      8:W  97:W  74:W  68:W  54:L  21:W  79:D
50.  Goldsmith, Ryan          NR     66:W 101:W  76:W  14:L 110:W  68:W 106:W
51.  Power, Jayden            NR     57:W 103:W  91:W  26:W  14:D  25:W  48:L
52.  Noonan, Bradley          NR     59:W 102:W  79:L  99:L  96:W 112:W 110:W
53.  Wilson, Mia              NR     17:W 107:W   1:W  31:W  48:L 101:W  13:W
54.  Campbell, Hugh           NR     73:W 106:W  27:W  45:W  49:W  48:L  26:W
55.  Dellar, Hudson           NR     63:L   6:L  19:W 107:L  24:W  90:W  64:W
56.  Champion, Jacob          NR     79:L   9:W 107:W 102:L  98:D  84:L  94:L
57.  Young, Lily                     51:L  12:L  28:L  34:D  86:L    :W  41:L
58.  Folino Gallo, Thomas     NR     44:L  17:L  32:W 115:D  90:L 105:D  86:W
59.  Anderson, Gus                   52:L   8:L  29:L    :W  28:L  15:W 104:W
60.  Arnetts, Solomon                16:W 116:W  26:L 100:D  97:W  87:W  12:W
61.  Pickering, Oliver               91:L  10:D  24:L  16:L  34:W  77:W   2:W
62.  Taylor, Saxon                    2:L  19:W 109:L 113:W 104:W 110:L 116:D
63.  Scnven, Daisy                   55:W   1:L 106:L 117:L  32:W  69:W   8:D
64.  Kerry, Jade                    112:W   2:W  14:L 109:L 105:W 107:L  55:L
65.  D'Alora, Gabrella                1:L   7:W 111:W 103:D 116:W  27:W 102:L
66.  Vrab, Arianna                   89:D 115:D 116:L   4:D   9:D  96:W 112:L
67.  Trevaskis, Molly               105:W   4:W  31:L 106:L 111:L   7:L  28:W
68.  Tsadik, Judah                  109:W 110:W  36:W  49:L   1:W  50:L  84:W
69.  Davie, Oliver                   26:L  15:L  34:W   6:L  35:W  63:L  96:L
70.  Dempsey, Ishtaw                 24:W 117:W  48:L 116:D 103:L  30:D  76:W
71.  Moore, Jundamarra        NR      9:W   5:W  45:L 110:L 107:L  37:W  92:W
72.  Lachish, Jazz                   12:W  14:L 113:W   2:D 108:L  98:L  33:W
73.  Jeffreys, Ariel                 54:L  28:W 110:L   9:W  33:W   6:W  22:W
74.  Darbyshire, Luke                35:W  11:W  49:L 112:W   5:L 114:W  81:W
75.  Agamran, Berry                  14:L  35:D  33:W 114:L  39:D  28:W  46:D
76.  Kaneya, Hili                   113:W  18:W  50:L   5:L 112:L  38:W  70:L
77.  Fox, Jonathan            NR     25:D  92:L  10:L  23:W  16:L  61:L  42:W
78.  Cassidy, Luana           NR    111:L  37:L    :W   7:L  29:W  86:W  10:D
79.  Weakley, Felix           NR     56:W  20:W  52:W  48:L  11:W  99:W  49:D
80.  Haver, Ma'ayan           NR     46:W  36:L 112:L  17:L  37:L  43:W  19:W
81.  Campbell, Oliver         NR    106:L  16:W 115:W   8:W  21:L  88:W  74:L
82.  Kelly, Sage              NR     10:W  31:L 117:W  21:L   7:W   1:L  27:W
83.  Neale, Obi                      15:W  26:L   4:W  11:L   6:L  39:L  47:W
84.  Pietraneale Sewell, Jali          :   21:L  40:W  15:W   8:W  56:W  68:L
85.  Richards, Amber                 32:W  27:L   2:L  28:W  17:D  91:D  30:L
86.  Watson, Fred                    11:L  42:W   5:L  38:L  57:W  78:L  58:L
87.  Tansley/Beckerman, Rosa        108:D  33:W 114:W  25:L   2:W  60:L  45:L
88.  Darbyshire, Sam                 31:L  23:W   6:W  12:D 114:D  81:L  36:L
89.  Kerry, Tiehj                    66:D  25:L  35:W  10:D  30:D   4:W 109:L
90.  Bearon, Sienna                  19:W  44:D  25:L  18:L  58:W  55:L  16:D
91.  Smith, Sachin                   61:W  38:W  51:L  22:L  36:D  85:D  95:L
92.  Lily, Ishka                     43:D  77:W  13:L  30:D  10:D  16:W  71:L
93.  Harchett, Thomas                42:W  45:L  11:L  39:D  44:L 113:W  38:W
94.  McAllister, Thandi              39:W  30:D  44:W   1:L  12:L  17:L  56:W
95.  Hewett, Sunny                    5:L  46:W  12:L  37:W  38:W  22:L  91:W
96.  Dragonfly, River               103:L  24:W  43:W  27:L  52:L  66:L  69:W
97.  Casuarina, Ocean                 6:W  49:L  18:D  44:W  60:L   2:W  17:W
98.  Best, Coco                      30:L  32:W   8:L  20:W  56:D  72:W 108:L
99.  Hamilton Young, Radha           21:W  48:L  15:W  52:W  27:W  79:L  11:W
100. Trewaskis, Jimmy               107:L  47:W  38:W  60:D  18:L  44:L   9:W
101. Scown, Jethro                   22:W  50:L  17:W  36:W  45:W  53:L   5:L
102. Venables, Luka           NR      3:W  52:L  20:W  56:W  26:L 108:W  65:W
103. Clark, Connor            NR     96:W  51:L  37:W  65:D  70:W  12:L  44:D
104. Tulk, Jessica            NR     27:L  29:W  21:L  24:W  62:L   8:L  59:L
105. Davis, Joseph            NR     67:L  34:W  22:L  29:W  64:L  58:D   4:D
106. Nicolas, Sean            NR     81:W  54:L  63:W  67:W  22:W  14:W  50:L
107. Ward, Lawson             NR    100:W  53:L  56:L  55:W  71:W  64:W  21:D
108. Parsons, Maddox          NR     87:D  43:W  30:W  13:L  72:W 102:L  98:W
109. Hipkins, Zac             NR     68:L  39:W  62:W  64:W  31:D  13:L  89:W
110. O'Toole, Danny           NR     40:W  68:L  73:W  71:W  50:L  62:W  52:L
111. Binder, Jayden           NR     78:W  13:L  65:L  47:W  67:W  45:D  18:W
112. Wright, Mark             NR     64:L  41:W  80:W  74:L  76:W  52:L  66:W
113. Smith, Connor            NR     76:L  40:W  72:L  62:L  41:D  93:L  34:L
114. Vinall, Nick             NR     13:D   3:W  87:L  75:W  88:D  74:L 117:W
115. Rowling, Luke            NR     33:D  66:D  81:L  58:D   3:W  36:L  39:L
116. Moore, Parker            NR     37:W  60:L  66:W  70:D  65:L  11:L  62:D
117. Rowling, Tom             NR     28:W  70:L  82:L  63:W   4:L  47:W 114:L

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.   Davis, Ben               NR           645 0.0/1 0.58    -6 589     0
2.   Heffernan, Paddy         NR                                  0     0
3.   Johanson, Darius         NR               0.0/1            631     0
4.   Johanson, Marlon         NR                                  0     0
5.   Belleville, Lachlan      NR               0.0/1            608     0
6.   Sturch, Orion            NR               1.0/1            584   597
7.   Jorgansen, Ethan         NR                                  0     0
8.   Smith, Kirsten           NR               0.0/1            606     0
9.   Jones, Isaac             NR               0.0/1            608     0
10.  Hommel-King, Noah        NR                                  0     0
11.  Flavel, Luke             NR                                  0     0
12.  Saunderson, Jed          NR               1.0/1            513   526
13.  Mills, Rohan             NR               0.0/1            589     0
14.  Freihaut, Chelsea        NR               1.5/4            611   524
15.  Grosser, Eliza           NR                                  0     0
16.  Banks, Luca              NR                                  0     0
17.  Cant, Samuel             NR               0.0/1            589     0
18.  Boyle, Aimee             NR                                  0     0
19.  Boyd, Lily               NR               0.0/1            584     0
20.  Ainsworth, Blake         NR               0.0/1            631     0
21.  Mills, Hana              NR               0.5/2            553   360
22.  Smith, Kaiden            NR               0.0/1            661     0
23.  Hoolihan, Poebe          NR                                  0     0
24.  Broadley, Landon         NR               0.0/1            584     0
25.  Stotter, Kale            NR               0.0/1            534     0
26.  Smith, Mathew            NR               1.0/3            605   480
27.  Cross, Austin            NR               0.0/1            649     0
28.  Cant, Dana               NR                                  0     0
29.  Patten, Taj              NR                                  0     0
30.  Whitaker, Jack           NR                                  0     0
31.  Patrick, Lukyn           NR               0.0/1            589     0
32.  Bahadur, Conrad          NR                                  0     0
33.  Blair- Hickman, Stuart   NR                                  0     0
34.  Laverty, Elizabeth       NR                                  0     0
35.  Boyd, Bella              NR                                  0     0
36.  Weingarth, Josh          NR                                  0     0
37.  Carrigg, Jack            NR               0.0/2            561     0
38.  Falvey, Harry            NR                                  0     0
39.  Cross, Charles           NR                                  0     0
40.  Gavenlock, Jordan        NR                                  0     0
41.  Rutledge, Tom            NR                                  0     0
42.  Priivald, Oscar          NR                                  0     0
43.  McLaren, Gus             NR                                  0     0
44.  McLaren, Innes           NR               0.5/1            513   513
45.  McLaren, Lach            NR               1.0/2            629   629
46.  Maguire, Sam             NR                                  0     0
47.  Rutledge, Joe            NR               0.0/1            604     0
48.  Faulkner, Dante          NR           604 3.0/3 1.56    14 591  1590
49.  Goldsmith, Tyler         NR           606 0.0/1 0.44    -4 649     0
50.  Goldsmith, Ryan          NR           602 1.0/1 0.42     6 661  1660
51.  Power, Jayden            NR           534 1.0/2 0.94     1 559   559
52.  Noonan, Bradley          NR               1.0/1            631   644
53.  Wilson, Mia              NR           589 2.0/3 1.53     5 583   708
54.  Campbell, Hugh           NR           649 2.0/3 1.59     4 624   749
55.  Dellar, Hudson           NR           584 0.0/1 0.62    -6 500     0
56.  Champion, Jacob          NR               1.0/2            566   566
57.  Young, Lily                               0.0/1            534     0
58.  Folino Gallo, Thomas     NR                                  0     0
59.  Anderson, Gus                                                0     0
60.  Arnetts, Solomon                                             0     0
61.  Pickering, Oliver                                            0     0
62.  Taylor, Saxon                                                0     0
63.  Scnven, Daisy                             1.0/3            630   505
64.  Kerry, Jade                               0.0/2            542     0
65.  D'Alora, Gabrella                         0.5/3            596   323
66.  Vrab, Arianna                                                0     0
67.  Trevaskis, Molly                          0.0/1            661     0
68.  Tsadik, Judah                             1.0/3            618   493
69.  Davie, Oliver                                                0     0
70.  Dempsey, Ishtaw                           0.0/2            559     0
71.  Moore, Jundamarra        NR           608 0.0/1 0.65    -7 500     0
72.  Lachish, Jazz                                                0     0
73.  Jeffreys, Ariel                           0.0/1            649     0
74.  Darbyshire, Luke                          0.0/1            606     0
75.  Agamran, Berry                                               0     0
76.  Kaneya, Hili                              0.0/1            602     0
77.  Fox, Jonathan            NR                                  0     0
78.  Cassidy, Luana           NR                                  0     0
79.  Weakley, Felix           NR               0.5/2            605   412
80.  Haver, Ma'ayan           NR                                  0     0
81.  Campbell, Oliver         NR               0.0/1            661     0
82.  Kelly, Sage              NR               0.0/1            645     0
83.  Neale, Obi                                                   0     0
84.  Pietraneale Sewell, Jali                                     0     0
85.  Richards, Amber                                              0     0
86.  Watson, Fred                                                 0     0
87.  Tansley/Beckerman, Rosa                                      0     0
88.  Darbyshire, Sam                                              0     0
89.  Kerry, Tiehj                                                 0     0
90.  Bearon, Sienna                            0.0/1            584     0
91.  Smith, Sachin                             0.0/1            534     0
92.  Lily, Ishka                               0.0/1            608     0
93.  Harchett, Thomas                                             0     0
94.  McAllister, Thandi                        0.0/1            645     0
95.  Hewett, Sunny                                                0     0
96.  Dragonfly, River                          0.0/1            513     0
97.  Casuarina, Ocean                          0.0/1            606     0
98.  Best, Coco                                                   0     0
99.  Hamilton Young, Radha                     0.0/1            604     0
100. Trewaskis, Jimmy                          0.0/1            500     0
101. Scown, Jethro                             0.0/2            596     0
102. Venables, Luka           NR           631                    0     0
103. Clark, Connor            NR           513 0.0/1 0.47    -5 534     0
104. Tulk, Jessica            NR                                  0     0
105. Davis, Joseph            NR                                  0     0
106. Nicolas, Sean            NR           661 0.0/2 1.10   -11 626     0
107. Ward, Lawson             NR           500 2.0/3 1.11     9 594   719
108. Parsons, Maddox          NR               0.0/1            631     0
109. Hipkins, Zac             NR                                  0     0
110. O'Toole, Danny           NR               1.0/2            605   605
111. Binder, Jayden           NR                                  0     0
112. Wright, Mark             NR                                  0     0
113. Smith, Connor            NR                                  0     0
114. Vinall, Nick             NR                                  0     0
115. Rowling, Luke            NR                                  0     0
116. Moore, Parker            NR                                  0     0
117. Rowling, Tom             NR                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                     Score

  1   MODANVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL 22   
  2   ST JOSEPH'S A            18.5 
  3   SHEARWATER PRIMARY 2     17.5 
      EAC PRIMARY 2            17.5 
  5   SHEARWATER PRIMARY 9     16   
  6   EAC PRIMARY 6            15.5 
  7   SHEARWATER PRIMARY 8     15   
  8   HOLY FAMILY RED          14   
      ST CARTHAGES             14   
      SHEARWATER PRIMARY 5     14   
 11   SHEARWATER PRIMARY 11    13.5 
      EAC PRIMARY 7            13.5 
 13   SHEARWATER PRIMARY 10    13   
      SHEARWATER PRIMARY 7     13   
 15   SHEARWATER PRIMARY 4     12.5 
      DUNOON PUBLIC SCHOOL     12.5 
      EAC PRIMARY 1            12.5 
      SHEARWATER PRIMARY 1     12.5 
      SHEARWATER PRIMARY 3     12.5 
 20   SHEARWATER PRIMARY 6     12   
 21   EAC PRIMARY 8            11.5 
 22   EAC PRIMARY 3            11   
      EAC PRIMARY 5            11   
      SHEARWATER PRIMARY 13    11   
 25   SHEARWATER PRIMARY 12    10.5 
 26   EAC PRIMARY 9            9.5  
 27   DURRUMBUL                9    
 28   ST JOSEPH'S B            8.5  
 29   HOME SCHOOL              7    
 30   ST JOSPEH'S B            6.5  
 31   MULLUMBIMBY              6    
      ST JOSPEH'S C            6    
 33   HOLY FAMILY BLUE         5.5  
      ST JOSEPH'S C            5.5  
 35   EAC PRIMARY 4            3    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com